Czech Power Ranking - FORD CZECHMAN TOUR , 1/2 ironman

1. Czechman Triatlon, 6. 6. 2015
2. TRIPrague, 16. 8. 2015
3. Pilman Triatlon, 22. 8. 2015
4. Slovakman 113, 13. 9. 2015
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Flachowsky Stefan (1970 | DEU) --- --- 1. 0:27:19.6 (2.) 2:19:10.1 (2.) 1:28:34.8 (5.) 4:15:04.6 0:00:00.0 »
1. Uhlíř Radek (1967 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 2. 0:29:13.0 (6.) 2:25:19.0 (4.) 1:30:07.0 (6.) 4:24:39.0 0:09:34.3 »
1. Kosobud Martin (1968 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 3. 0:35:18.5 (31.) 2:26:57.3 (7.) 1:26:42.5 (3.) 4:28:58.4 0:13:53.8 »
1. Mikula Miroslav (1968 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4. 0:37:07.0 (41.) 2:29:56.0 (12.) 1:24:14.0 (1.) 4:31:17.0 0:16:12.3 »
1. Lácha Pavel (1969 | CZE) B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 5. 0:35:06.0 (30.) 2:22:28.0 (3.) 1:34:36.0 (7.) 4:32:10.0 0:17:05.3 »
1. Tichý Peter (1969 | SVK) --- --- 6. 0:33:26.6 (20.) 2:31:46.5 (18.) 1:28:30.5 (4.) 4:33:43.7 0:18:39.1 »
1. Hýzl Jaroslav (1969 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 7. 0:28:46.1 (5.) 2:18:53.8 (1.) 1:46:04.7 (15.) 4:33:44.7 0:18:40.1 »
1. Švarc Petr (1966 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 8. 0:37:17.0 (45.) 2:30:55.0 (15.) 1:26:42.0 (2.) 4:34:54.0 0:19:49.3 »
1. Peterka Marek (1970 | CZE) Individuální --- 9. 0:32:14.2 (13.) 2:26:42.6 (6.) 1:41:13.5 (11.) 4:40:10.4 0:25:05.8 »
2. Capoušek Miroslav (1970 | CZE) 3D Fitness RT --- 10. 0:28:03.0 (3.) 2:26:12.0 (5.) 1:46:28.0 (16.) 4:40:43.0 0:25:38.3 »
2. Zatloukal Vít (1970 | CZE) BKP --- 11. 0:32:44.0 (17.) 2:27:41.0 (8.) 1:41:58.0 (12.) 4:42:23.0 0:27:18.3 »
2. Procházka Milan (1966 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 12. 0:35:00.1 (29.) 2:33:19.2 (20.) 1:34:43.8 (8.) 4:43:03.2 0:27:58.6 »
2. Žáčik Anton (1969 | SVK) SMTA NITRA --- 13. 0:31:49.6 (12.) 2:27:46.3 (9.) 1:46:48.4 (19.) 4:46:24.5 0:31:19.9 »
2. Ščerba Marek (1969 | CZE) SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc --- 14. 0:33:34.0 (23.) 2:35:34.0 (26.) 1:38:07.0 (9.) 4:47:15.0 0:32:10.3 »
2. Vasko Ondrej (1968 | SVK) 3athletic Prievidza --- 15. 0:36:12.4 (36.) 2:30:44.4 (14.) 1:48:09.9 (20.) 4:55:06.8 0:40:02.2 »
2. Skála Petr (1968 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 16. 0:33:31.0 (21.) 2:31:17.0 (17.) 1:51:56.0 (27.) 4:56:44.0 0:41:39.3 »
2. Duba Gabriel (1969 | SVK) --- --- 17. 0:33:24.6 (19.) 2:32:25.1 (19.) 1:52:11.3 (28.) 4:58:01.1 0:42:56.5 »
2. Kapr Michael (1970 | CZE) ENERGY TEAM --- 18. 0:30:55.0 (10.) 2:29:50.0 (11.) 1:58:45.0 (40.) 4:59:30.0 0:44:25.3 »
2. Foltas Marcel (1969 | CZE) JulboWay --- 19. 0:36:17.0 (37.) 2:30:25.0 (13.) 1:53:03.0 (30.) 4:59:45.0 0:44:40.3 »
2. Krátký Tomáš (1967 | CZE) --- --- 20. 0:41:47.9 (71.) 2:37:31.0 (32.) 1:40:33.4 (10.) 4:59:52.4 0:44:47.8 »
2. Svoboda Jiří (1966 | CZE) CYKLOADAM RACING --- 21. 0:36:59.8 (39.) 2:33:35.1 (21.) 1:49:30.4 (23.) 5:00:05.4 0:45:00.8 »
2. Strnad Tomáš (1969 | CZE) 3D Fitness RT --- 22. 0:38:27.0 (52.) 2:31:08.0 (16.) 1:51:09.0 (25.) 5:00:44.0 0:45:39.3 »
2. Procházka Zdeněk (1967 | CZE) ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 23. 0:36:07.5 (35.) 2:39:15.0 (35.) 1:46:40.4 (17.) 5:02:02.9 0:46:58.3 »
2. Kunc David (1966 | CZE) ENERGY TEAM --- 24. 0:32:26.0 (15.) 2:34:30.0 (23.) 1:56:15.0 (36.) 5:03:11.0 0:48:06.3 »
2. Partl Mario (1970 | SVK) Tormenator --- 25. 0:33:18.6 (18.) 2:28:40.9 (10.) 2:02:11.2 (48.) 5:04:10.8 0:49:06.2 »
2. Šálek Martin (1967 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 26. 0:32:28.0 (16.) 2:36:49.0 (28.) 1:55:18.0 (34.) 5:04:35.0 0:49:30.3 »
2. Cohla Martin (1970 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 27. 0:37:20.0 (46.) 2:36:17.0 (27.) 1:51:22.0 (26.) 5:04:59.0 0:49:54.3 »
3. Urban Miroslav (1969 | CZE) Hopman Team Žatec --- 28. 0:34:08.6 (25.) 2:48:46.8 (49.) 1:46:45.4 (18.) 5:09:41.0 0:54:36.4 »
3. Bilovsky Klaudio (1967 | SVK) --- --- 29. 0:31:09.6 (11.) 2:37:46.4 (33.) 2:01:03.0 (47.) 5:09:59.1 0:54:54.5 »
3. Novák Pavel (1966 | CZE) Zapro team --- 30. 0:26:43.0 (1.) 2:39:40.0 (36.) 2:04:07.0 (54.) 5:10:30.0 0:55:25.3 »
3. Čtvrtečka Pavel (1968 | CZE) --- --- 31. 0:29:34.0 (7.) 2:48:03.0 (48.) 1:54:02.0 (32.) 5:11:39.0 0:56:34.3 »
3. Prokeš Martin (1968 | CZE) --- --- 32. 0:34:23.0 (26.) 2:35:06.0 (24.) 2:04:09.0 (55.) 5:13:38.0 0:58:33.3 »
3. Harvey Kevin (1967 | CZE) SHERPA PRAHA --- 33. 0:28:22.0 (4.) 2:40:35.0 (37.) 2:04:59.0 (56.) 5:13:56.0 0:58:51.3 »
3. Želasko Ondrej (1966 | SVK) --- --- 34. 0:39:48.3 (55.) 2:45:37.4 (44.) 1:49:03.9 (21.) 5:14:29.7 0:59:25.1 »
3. Klement Pavel (1966 | CZE) Velmor --- 35. 0:37:47.8 (50.) 2:44:06.5 (41.) 1:52:37.2 (29.) 5:14:31.6 0:59:27.0 »
3. kilingr robert (1967 | CZE) --- --- 36. 0:34:36.0 (27.) 2:37:04.0 (30.) 2:03:29.0 (53.) 5:15:09.0 1:00:04.3 »
3. Selko Boris (1970 | SVK) --- --- 37. 0:42:26.2 (72.) 2:47:55.9 (47.) 1:45:22.9 (14.) 5:15:45.0 1:00:40.4 »
3. Martinka Jiří (1969 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 38. 0:33:33.0 (22.) 2:44:10.0 (42.) 2:00:42.0 (46.) 5:18:25.0 1:03:20.3 »
3. Skřivánek Petr (1966 | CZE) LRS Vyškov --- 39. 0:40:59.0 (66.) 2:43:57.0 (40.) 1:53:49.0 (31.) 5:18:45.0 1:03:40.3 »
3. Papcun Miroslav (1969 | SVK) --- --- 40. 0:41:26.2 (69.) 2:53:28.4 (57.) 1:44:16.7 (13.) 5:19:11.4 1:04:06.8 »
3. Hamerlík Stanislav (1970 | CZE) --- --- 41. 0:40:57.2 (64.) 2:43:44.4 (39.) 1:55:15.7 (33.) 5:19:57.3 1:04:52.7 »
3. Heger jiří (1969 | CZE) Individuální --- 42. 0:39:45.0 (54.) 2:37:14.0 (31.) 2:03:04.0 (50.) 5:20:03.0 1:04:58.3 »
3. Smetana Josef (1969 | CZE) --- --- 43. 0:42:57.7 (76.) 2:46:49.0 (45.) 1:50:24.6 (24.) 5:20:11.4 1:05:06.8 »
3. Bruncko Jaroslav (1967 | SVK) --- --- 44. 0:38:13.4 (51.) 2:51:04.3 (52.) 1:55:19.7 (35.) 5:24:37.5 1:09:32.9 »
3. Behajaina Benarson (1967 | MDG) --- --- 45. 0:42:37.2 (74.) 2:55:29.0 (61.) 1:49:08.0 (22.) 5:27:14.2 1:12:09.6 »
3. Tarča Jurij (1969 | CZE) TRIATLON TEAM OSTRAVA --- 46. 0:35:52.0 (33.) 2:34:17.0 (22.) 2:19:59.0 (75.) 5:30:08.0 1:15:03.3 »
3. Jaroš Milan (1968 | CZE) --- --- 47. 0:34:49.5 (28.) 2:55:53.5 (62.) 2:00:41.6 (45.) 5:31:24.7 1:16:20.1 »
Šteuček Branislav (1968 | SVK) --- --- 48. 0:30:07.7 (9.) 3:03:37.0 (75.) 1:58:14.9 (39.) 5:31:59.7 1:16:55.1 »
Pivec Jiří (1969 | CZE) Zapro team --- 49. 0:50:10.0 (92.) 2:35:20.0 (25.) 2:07:19.0 (59.) 5:32:49.0 1:17:44.3 »
Poprac Vladimir (1970 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 50. 0:37:31.4 (47.) 2:50:51.1 (51.) 2:05:27.8 (57.) 5:33:50.4 1:18:45.8 »
Pokluda Tomáš (1970 | CZE) CHRT Brno --- 51. 0:37:02.0 (40.) 2:53:30.0 (58.) 2:03:24.0 (52.) 5:33:56.0 1:18:51.3 »
Mich Pavel (1970 | CZE) BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- 52. 0:43:44.0 (80.) 2:50:17.0 (50.) 2:00:19.0 (44.) 5:34:20.0 1:19:15.3 »
Valvoda Ondřej (1970 | CZE) Wodnas Hodonín --- 53. 0:36:06.0 (34.) 2:44:28.0 (43.) 2:14:28.0 (70.) 5:35:02.0 1:19:57.3 »
Hloušek Pavel (1969 | CZE) Modrausporam.cz --- 54. 0:40:52.0 (63.) 2:42:19.0 (38.) 2:12:40.0 (68.) 5:35:51.0 1:20:46.3 »
Zatloukal Tomáš (1969 | CZE) TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 55. 0:29:42.8 (8.) 2:52:16.9 (54.) 2:14:42.7 (71.) 5:36:42.5 1:21:37.9 »
Studený Pavel (1968 | CZE) --- --- 56. 0:32:20.0 (14.) 2:47:25.0 (46.) 2:17:39.0 (74.) 5:37:24.0 1:22:19.3 »
Dragoun Radek (1970 | CZE) Mladá Boleslav --- 57. 0:40:42.0 (61.) 3:00:15.0 (71.) 1:57:10.0 (37.) 5:38:07.0 1:23:02.3 »
Horník Ján (1970 | SVK) Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica --- 58. 0:35:38.5 (32.) 3:03:50.1 (76.) 1:59:52.7 (42.) 5:39:21.4 1:24:16.8 »
Strakoš Vilém (1969 | CZE) SK Fuga --- 59. 0:36:45.0 (38.) 2:36:52.0 (29.) 2:30:42.0 (83.) 5:44:19.0 1:29:14.3 »
Kotval Pavel (1968 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 60. 0:37:46.0 (49.) 2:51:31.0 (53.) 2:15:55.0 (72.) 5:45:12.0 1:30:07.3 »
Dvorský Michal (1968 | CZE) Zapro team --- 61. 0:37:09.0 (43.) 3:00:17.9 (72.) 2:09:01.8 (62.) 5:46:28.8 1:31:24.2 »
Zoubek Daniel (1967 | CZE) KPM Nymburk --- 62. 0:40:27.0 (59.) 3:09:10.0 (86.) 1:57:43.0 (38.) 5:47:20.0 1:32:15.3 »
Preisler Richard (1969 | CZE) --- --- 63. 0:40:58.5 (65.) 3:06:19.9 (79.) 2:00:17.1 (43.) 5:47:35.6 1:32:31.0 »
Pokorný Jan (1966 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 64. 0:43:34.4 (79.) 2:56:21.3 (64.) 2:08:44.2 (60.) 5:48:40.0 1:33:35.4 »
ZUBAL IGOR (1967 | SVK) --- --- 65. 0:40:19.3 (57.) 2:58:18.6 (68.) 2:11:36.5 (64.) 5:50:14.4 1:35:09.8 »
Macháček Pavel (1967 | CZE) --- --- 66. 0:46:57.8 (86.) 2:57:31.8 (66.) 2:05:50.2 (58.) 5:50:19.9 1:35:15.3 »
Mařáček Zdeněk (1967 | CZE) --- --- 67. 0:47:54.0 (89.) 3:09:08.0 (85.) 1:59:38.0 (41.) 5:56:40.0 1:41:35.3 »
Němec Arnošt (1968 | CZE) --- --- 68. 0:37:08.0 (42.) 3:08:07.0 (82.) 2:11:59.0 (67.) 5:57:14.0 1:42:09.3 »
Komora František (1970 | CZE) --- --- 69. 0:43:48.0 (81.) 3:01:53.0 (73.) 2:11:49.0 (65.) 5:57:30.0 1:42:25.3 »
Diatka Vladimír (1967 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 70. 0:44:15.0 (84.) 3:10:40.0 (89.) 2:03:10.0 (51.) 5:58:05.0 1:43:00.3 »
Winterer Juergen (1968 | DEU) --- --- 71. 0:33:40.0 (24.) 2:38:40.0 (34.) 2:46:23.0 (89.) 5:58:43.0 1:43:38.3 »
Praus David (1970 | CZE) Malá Chuchle --- 72. 0:43:18.0 (78.) 3:06:41.0 (80.) 2:09:00.0 (61.) 5:58:59.0 1:43:54.3 »
Kostruh David (1967 | CZE) BKP --- 73. 0:53:20.7 (93.) 2:55:13.9 (60.) 2:11:22.2 (63.) 5:59:57.0 1:44:52.4 »
Spáčil Petr (1967 | CZE) --- --- 74. 0:37:36.0 (48.) 3:09:30.0 (87.) 2:13:02.0 (69.) 6:00:08.0 1:45:03.3 »
Chochole Petr (1967 | CZE) RESOLUTION TEAM --- 75. 0:37:15.1 (44.) 2:56:19.5 (63.) 2:28:14.7 (81.) 6:01:49.4 1:46:44.8 »
Červený Miloš (1966 | CZE) ČS Bike Team --- 76. 0:45:47.0 (85.) 2:53:16.0 (56.) 2:26:34.0 (79.) 6:05:37.0 1:50:32.3 »
Beer Werdan Pavel (1968 | CZE) - --- 77. 0:40:33.0 (60.) 3:05:37.0 (78.) 2:21:53.0 (78.) 6:08:03.0 1:52:58.3 »
Dvořák Petr (1970 | CZE) Individuální --- 78. 0:49:44.6 (91.) 3:15:59.4 (91.) 2:02:30.5 (49.) 6:08:14.7 1:53:10.1 »
Kruml Tomáš (1966 | CZE) --- --- 79. 0:41:15.3 (67.) 3:15:57.1 (90.) 2:11:55.1 (66.) 6:09:07.6 1:54:02.9 »
Ginalski Paweł (1970 | POL) --- --- 80. 0:43:51.0 (82.) 3:08:54.0 (84.) 2:16:46.0 (73.) 6:09:31.0 1:54:26.3 »
Burdin Jonathan (1970 | GBR) Individuální --- 81. 0:42:40.3 (75.) 2:53:32.3 (59.) 2:33:18.8 (84.) 6:09:31.5 1:54:26.9 »
Severýn Petr (1969 | CZE) RC Slavia --- 82. 0:43:00.0 (77.) 2:59:57.0 (70.) 2:27:37.0 (80.) 6:10:34.0 1:55:29.3 »
Potoček Juraj (1968 | SVK) --- --- 83. 0:47:08.0 (87.) 3:04:04.0 (77.) 2:20:01.0 (76.) 6:11:13.0 1:56:08.3 »
Christian Ullrich (1967 | AUT) --- --- 84. 0:44:00.0 (83.) 3:09:45.0 (88.) 2:21:07.0 (77.) 6:14:52.0 1:59:47.3 »
Everts Benny (1968 | NLD) --- --- 85. 0:41:31.0 (70.) 2:52:21.0 (55.) 2:43:53.0 (86.) 6:17:45.0 2:02:40.3 »
Jandač Petr (1966 | CZE) LUCKYCLARK --- 86. 0:40:46.8 (62.) 3:08:53.6 (83.) 2:28:28.6 (82.) 6:18:09.1 2:03:04.5 »
Sommer René (1966 | CZE) Team 2012 --- 87. 0:42:36.0 (73.) 2:57:44.0 (67.) 2:45:53.0 (88.) 6:26:13.0 2:11:08.3 »
Švihlík Martin (1968 | CZE) --- --- 88. 0:41:21.0 (68.) 3:02:44.0 (74.) 2:42:37.0 (85.) 6:26:42.0 2:11:37.3 »
Vesely Roman (1969 | CZE) --- --- 89. 0:48:54.2 (90.) 2:56:24.2 (65.) 2:44:00.4 (87.) 6:29:18.8 2:14:14.2 »
Dvořáček Václav (1969 | CZE) --- --- 90. 0:40:25.0 (58.) 3:08:06.0 (81.) 2:48:56.0 (91.) 6:37:27.0 2:22:22.3 »
Šváb Jiří (1969 | CZE) SPORTON Šumperk --- 91. 0:39:51.0 (56.) 2:59:09.0 (69.) 3:07:50.0 (93.) 6:46:50.0 2:31:45.3 »
Sinkule Václav (1969 | CZE) --- --- 92. 0:47:11.0 (88.) 3:24:47.0 (93.) 2:47:53.0 (90.) 6:59:51.0 2:44:46.3 »
Andrzejewski Bartosz (1970 | POL) --- --- 93. 0:39:42.0 (53.) 3:17:21.0 (92.) 3:06:24.0 (92.) 7:03:27.0 2:48:22.3 »
>