Czech Power Ranking - Olympijský/ sprint triatlon 2015

1. MODEL Triatlon Opava, 18. 7. 2015
2. Triatlon Interval Ostrá, 31. 5. 2015
3. Kilpi Triatlon Račice , 21. 6. 2015
4. Triathlon Mělník, 25. 7. 2015
5. Velká cena E.ON, 2. 8. 2015
6. CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2015, 22. 8. 2015
7. Triatlon Jablonec nad Nisou, 29. 8. 2015
8. LODM Plzeň, 16. 6. 2015
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Kašpárek Pavel (1961 | CZE) OMT --- 1. 0:20:07.6 (2.) 1:10:06.7 (2.) 0:45:30.5 (7.) 2:15:44.9 0:00:00.0 »
1. Pekárek Milan (1965 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 2. 0:21:38.2 (5.) 1:10:16.4 (3.) 0:44:01.5 (3.) 2:15:56.2 0:00:11.3 »
1. Bareš Michal (1959 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 3. 0:18:14.9 (1.) 1:10:01.1 (1.) 0:48:22.6 (17.) 2:16:38.7 0:00:53.8 »
1. Martínek Jan (1963 | CZE) TK Vyšehrad Praha --- 4. 0:23:20.2 (7.) 1:13:55.5 (8.) 0:42:54.8 (2.) 2:20:10.6 0:04:25.7 »
1. Hála Luboš (1964 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 5. 0:22:55.3 (6.) 1:16:40.6 (15.) 0:44:10.5 (4.) 2:23:46.5 0:08:01.6 »
1. Mikoláš Jan (1961 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 6. 0:24:06.9 (10.) 1:12:23.7 (4.) 0:48:03.7 (16.) 2:24:34.5 0:08:49.6 »
1. Harabiš Zbyněk (1965 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 7. 0:24:03.0 (9.) 1:19:21.1 (20.) 0:42:50.6 (1.) 2:26:14.8 0:10:29.9 »
1. Pech Roman (1962 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 8. 0:23:48.9 (8.) 1:15:30.6 (12.) 0:47:29.2 (13.) 2:26:48.8 0:11:03.9 »
1. Kokeš Vlastimil (1965 | CZE) TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 9. 0:29:15.0 (22.) 1:12:24.0 (5.) 0:45:14.0 (6.) 2:26:53.0 0:11:08.0 »
1. Tondl Pavel (1964 | CZE) caffenannini MTB --- 10. 0:24:58.1 (13.) 1:14:20.0 (9.) 0:47:46.4 (14.) 2:27:04.6 0:11:19.7 »
1. Krejčí Ivo (1957 | CZE) 3atlon Team Uničov --- 11. 0:28:54.0 (19.) 1:12:47.0 (7.) 0:46:19.0 (9.) 2:28:00.0 0:12:15.0 »
1. Vavák Libor (1965 | CZE) Sokol Sadská --- 12. 0:27:14.5 (16.) 1:15:24.1 (11.) 0:46:32.1 (10.) 2:29:10.8 0:13:25.9 »
2. Pavlík Miroslav (1964 | CZE) SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 13. 0:29:03.0 (21.) 1:12:24.0 (6.) 0:47:58.0 (15.) 2:29:25.0 0:13:40.0 »
2. Holeček Petr (1961 | CZE) Elab --- 14. 0:21:27.3 (3.) 1:16:45.5 (16.) 0:51:53.6 (20.) 2:30:06.5 0:14:21.6 »
2. Kurka Vít (1962 | CZE) Sportovní klub Triatlon klub Opava --- 15. 0:26:37.0 (14.) 1:16:22.0 (13.) 0:47:09.0 (11.) 2:30:08.0 0:14:23.0 »
2. Laur Zbyněk (1962 | CZE) Praha 6 --- 16. 0:24:10.0 (11.) 1:16:55.9 (17.) 0:49:28.0 (18.) 2:30:33.9 0:14:49.0 »
2. Kmuníček Miloš (1961 | CZE) Individuální --- 17. 0:28:41.4 (18.) 1:22:13.8 (23.) 0:44:36.5 (5.) 2:35:31.8 0:19:46.9 »
2. Škrabanja Arno (1956 | NLD) --- --- 18. 0:28:19.5 (17.) 1:21:35.9 (22.) 0:46:00.5 (8.) 2:35:56.0 0:20:11.1 »
2. Vrchlavský Bohuslav (1962 | CZE) --- --- 19. 0:27:04.0 (15.) 1:19:16.0 (19.) 0:49:41.0 (19.) 2:36:01.0 0:20:16.0 »
2. Pech Vladimír (1965 | CZE) --- --- 20. 0:29:02.0 (20.) 1:20:53.0 (21.) 0:47:22.0 (12.) 2:37:17.0 0:21:32.0 »
2. Wegrzyk Stefan Marian (1964 | POL) Wodzisław Śl. --- 21. 0:24:40.0 (12.) 1:16:37.0 (14.) 0:56:26.0 (26.) 2:37:43.0 0:21:58.0 »
2. Rasocha Petr (1965 | CZE) Blast Team Praha --- 22. 0:21:29.7 (4.) 1:23:39.4 (24.) 0:56:12.9 (25.) 2:41:22.1 0:25:37.2 »
2. Paleček Dušan (1957 | CZE) Praha - Satalice --- 23. 0:30:25.2 (23.) 1:15:19.4 (10.) 0:55:48.0 (24.) 2:41:32.8 0:25:47.9 »
3. Žarlok Zdeněk (1958 | CZE) SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 24. 0:32:47.0 (26.) 1:16:57.0 (18.) 0:54:06.0 (22.) 2:43:50.0 0:28:05.0 »
3. Zedníček Ivan (1965 | CZE) --- --- 25. 0:32:16.0 (25.) 1:27:33.0 (25.) 0:55:48.0 (23.) 2:55:37.0 0:39:52.0 »
Karafiát Jaroslav (1957 | CZE) --- --- 26. 0:36:05.0 (27.) 1:30:48.0 (26.) 0:52:58.0 (21.) 2:59:51.0 0:44:06.0 »
Nourse Frank (1964 | CZE) --- --- 27. 0:30:55.1 (24.) 1:36:21.4 (27.) 1:01:33.5 (27.) 3:08:50.0 0:53:05.1 »
>