Czech Power Ranking - Olympijský/ sprint triatlon 2015

1. MODEL Triatlon Opava, 18. 7. 2015
2. Triatlon Interval Ostrá, 31. 5. 2015
3. Kilpi Triatlon Račice , 21. 6. 2015
4. Triathlon Mělník, 25. 7. 2015
5. Velká cena E.ON, 2. 8. 2015
6. CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2015, 22. 8. 2015
7. Triatlon Jablonec nad Nisou, 29. 8. 2015
8. LODM Plzeň, 16. 6. 2015
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Paták Pavel (1971 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1. 0:16:23.4 (1.) 1:04:58.0 (2.) 0:39:26.0 (3.) 2:00:47.5 0:00:00.0 »
1. Vabroušek Petr (1973 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 2. 0:19:56.0 (6.) 1:04:52.0 (1.) 0:37:08.0 (1.) 2:01:56.0 0:01:08.4 »
1. Dlabaja Roman (1970 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 3. 0:21:30.0 (16.) 1:08:05.5 (4.) 0:41:41.6 (5.) 2:11:17.2 0:10:29.6 »
1. Korous Martin (1974 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 4. 0:22:26.7 (24.) 1:10:01.9 (7.) 0:39:01.3 (2.) 2:11:30.0 0:10:42.4 »
1. Peterka Marek (1970 | CZE) Individuální --- 5. 0:22:05.4 (20.) 1:07:38.4 (3.) 0:41:49.3 (6.) 2:11:33.2 0:10:45.6 »
1. Hraše Zbyněk (1974 | CZE) Elab --- 6. 0:17:15.1 (2.) 1:11:42.5 (15.) 0:43:18.2 (13.) 2:12:15.9 0:11:28.3 »
1. Szurek Sławomir (1971 | POL) UKS piątka plus Rydultowy --- 7. 0:22:12.0 (22.) 1:10:10.0 (9.) 0:39:57.0 (4.) 2:12:19.0 0:11:31.4 »
2. Kindl Robert (1972 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 8. 0:21:10.8 (10.) 1:10:05.1 (8.) 0:43:27.3 (14.) 2:14:43.3 0:13:55.7 »
2. Suchánek Miloslav (1974 | CZE) Outdoor Challenge --- 9. 0:20:55.0 (8.) 1:11:01.4 (12.) 0:44:10.8 (19.) 2:16:07.3 0:15:19.7 »
2. Plzák Jan (1974 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 10. 0:20:02.2 (7.) 1:13:15.4 (21.) 0:43:47.4 (17.) 2:17:05.1 0:16:17.5 »
2. Tuž Jaroslav (1969 | CZE) Individuální --- 11. 0:19:33.7 (5.) 1:14:02.6 (26.) 0:44:16.8 (21.) 2:17:53.2 0:17:05.6 »
2. Ovsjannikov Martin (1972 | CZE) Individuální --- 12. 0:22:19.0 (23.) 1:09:38.7 (5.) 0:45:58.2 (26.) 2:17:55.9 0:17:08.3 »
2. Rudolf Tomáš (1972 | CZE) "ENERGY TEAM" --- 13. 0:18:42.6 (4.) 1:11:35.8 (14.) 0:47:48.2 (34.) 2:18:06.7 0:17:19.1 »
2. Krásný Petr (1975 | CZE) TJ Sokol Mladá Boleslav --- 14. 0:21:24.6 (15.) 1:13:48.7 (24.) 0:43:38.2 (16.) 2:18:51.7 0:18:04.1 »
2. Prokop Evžen (1968 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 15. 0:21:19.1 (13.) 1:10:17.6 (10.) 0:47:49.3 (35.) 2:19:26.0 0:18:38.4 »
2. Kroupa Štěpán (1975 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 16. 0:20:57.0 (9.) 1:13:50.3 (25.) 0:45:28.7 (23.) 2:20:16.1 0:19:28.5 »
2. Bartoš Jan (1974 | CZE) Lamačí skal --- 17. 0:25:52.0 (40.) 1:11:23.7 (13.) 0:44:12.0 (20.) 2:21:27.8 0:20:40.2 »
2. Chýlek Patrik (1973 | CZE) CK Frenštát --- 18. 0:29:02.0 (66.) 1:09:45.0 (6.) 0:43:03.0 (11.) 2:21:50.0 0:21:02.4 »
2. Michálek Zbyněk (1974 | CZE) Individuální --- 19. 0:25:57.5 (41.) 1:13:14.3 (20.) 0:42:46.2 (10.) 2:21:58.1 0:21:10.5 »
2. Bulava František (1966 | CZE) TT LOKO Beroun --- 20. 0:23:09.4 (30.) 1:15:14.7 (31.) 0:43:38.2 (15.) 2:22:02.4 0:21:14.8 »
2. Svoboda Daniel (1974 | CZE) BKP --- 21. 0:24:54.0 (36.) 1:10:23.0 (11.) 0:46:51.0 (29.) 2:22:08.0 0:21:20.4 »
2. Matějovič Martin (1969 | CZE) SC Černý --- 22. 0:22:48.1 (26.) 1:15:28.5 (33.) 0:44:00.6 (18.) 2:22:17.2 0:21:29.6 »
2. Vyskočil Jan (1973 | CZE) BKP --- 23. 0:22:08.1 (21.) 1:13:37.8 (22.) 0:47:41.0 (33.) 2:23:27.0 0:22:39.4 »
2. Saidl Filip (1973 | CZE) TJ Packa Praha --- 24. 0:26:08.4 (44.) 1:15:28.3 (32.) 0:42:31.9 (9.) 2:24:08.7 0:23:21.1 »
2. Šálek Martin (1967 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 25. 0:23:06.2 (28.) 1:12:39.1 (17.) 0:49:02.6 (42.) 2:24:47.9 0:24:00.3 »
3. Ryashko Boris (1974 | RUS) DHL ITS running club --- 26. 0:27:19.4 (53.) 1:16:15.1 (39.) 0:42:27.5 (8.) 2:26:02.1 0:25:14.5 »
3. Jan Podowski (1966 | POL) --- --- 27. 0:26:38.0 (50.) 1:15:56.0 (37.) 0:44:48.0 (22.) 2:27:22.0 0:26:34.4 »
3. Langhammer Tomáš (1971 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 28. 0:26:00.8 (42.) 1:16:11.9 (38.) 0:45:38.9 (25.) 2:27:51.7 0:27:04.1 »
3. Sás Ladislav (1972 | CZE) SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 29. 0:28:32.0 (58.) 1:16:49.0 (43.) 0:43:10.0 (12.) 2:28:31.0 0:27:43.4 »
3. Hlinka Robert (1974 | CZE) --- --- 30. 0:26:15.7 (45.) 1:13:44.3 (23.) 0:48:32.3 (38.) 2:28:32.4 0:27:44.9 »
3. Šiml Jan (1967 | CZE) NOVIS TK Praha --- 31. 0:22:04.5 (19.) 1:12:46.1 (18.) 0:53:42.5 (62.) 2:28:33.2 0:27:45.6 »
3. Bittner Miroslav (1973 | CZE) CK Vinohradské šlapky --- 32. 0:26:41.2 (51.) 1:14:37.3 (28.) 0:47:18.9 (32.) 2:28:37.5 0:27:49.9 »
3. Šťasta Libor (1966 | CZE) Pell´s factory team --- 33. 0:25:31.7 (37.) 1:15:53.8 (35.) 0:47:17.4 (31.) 2:28:43.1 0:27:55.5 »
3. Foltas Marcel (1969 | CZE) JulboWay --- 34. 0:28:55.0 (64.) 1:14:20.0 (27.) 0:45:33.0 (24.) 2:28:48.0 0:28:00.4 »
3. Franc Petr (1974 | CZE) --- --- 35. 0:30:01.6 (70.) 1:17:01.9 (44.) 0:42:10.6 (7.) 2:29:14.2 0:28:26.6 »
3. Mrkvička Robert (1971 | CZE) Havlíčkův Brod --- 36. 0:26:27.0 (48.) 1:15:44.5 (34.) 0:47:15.6 (30.) 2:29:27.2 0:28:39.6 »
3. Juránek Tomáš (1972 | CZE) TRI SKI KLUB Karlovy Vary --- 37. 0:23:02.4 (27.) 1:18:24.4 (48.) 0:48:50.3 (41.) 2:30:17.2 0:29:29.6 »
3. Plachý Zdeněk (1974 | CZE) Elab --- 38. 0:23:07.4 (29.) 1:16:37.6 (41.) 0:50:44.0 (50.) 2:30:29.1 0:29:41.6 »
3. Urban Miroslav (1969 | CZE) Hopman Team Žatec --- 39. 0:24:48.2 (34.) 1:19:02.2 (51.) 0:46:41.1 (27.) 2:30:31.7 0:29:44.1 »
3. Hengerič Jan (1974 | CZE) Elab --- 40. 0:21:40.5 (17.) 1:15:10.1 (30.) 0:53:41.6 (61.) 2:30:32.2 0:29:44.6 »
3. Ginzel Petr (1972 | CZE) CykloVAPE --- 41. 0:30:42.0 (74.) 1:11:57.7 (16.) 0:48:35.4 (39.) 2:31:15.2 0:30:27.6 »
3. Šalmík Pavel (1972 | CZE) TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 42. 0:24:49.0 (35.) 1:15:54.0 (36.) 0:50:46.0 (51.) 2:31:29.0 0:30:41.4 »
3. Paroulek Jaroslav (1970 | CZE) SKP Nymburk --- 43. 0:29:42.7 (69.) 1:13:03.4 (19.) 0:49:11.6 (44.) 2:31:57.8 0:31:10.2 »
3. Pavlů Dušan (1974 | CZE) Individuální --- 44. 0:26:27.0 (47.) 1:16:31.4 (40.) 0:49:04.3 (43.) 2:32:02.9 0:31:15.3 »
3. Martinka Jiří (1969 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 45. 0:23:25.2 (31.) 1:18:08.3 (47.) 0:51:00.3 (52.) 2:32:33.9 0:31:46.4 »
3. Kapr Michael (1970 | CZE) "ENERGY TEAM" --- 46. 0:21:56.3 (18.) 1:21:12.9 (56.) 0:49:26.1 (45.) 2:32:35.3 0:31:47.7 »
3. Vilím Jiří (1974 | CZE) BKP --- 47. 0:25:43.6 (39.) 1:15:03.8 (29.) 0:53:14.4 (59.) 2:34:01.8 0:33:14.3 »
3. Pešek Vladimír (1970 | CZE) Individuální --- 48. 0:28:26.4 (56.) 1:17:09.1 (45.) 0:49:29.2 (46.) 2:35:04.8 0:34:17.2 »
3. Mrůzek Michael (1967 | CZE) TJ Krnov - oddíl plavání --- 49. 0:17:23.0 (3.) 1:24:00.0 (64.) 0:53:46.0 (63.) 2:35:09.0 0:34:21.4 »
3. Jandera Petr (1966 | CZE) TRI-CLUB Jablonec n.N. --- 50. 0:22:35.6 (25.) 1:24:06.6 (65.) 0:48:27.1 (37.) 2:35:09.4 0:34:21.8 »
3. Moravec Marian (1971 | CZE) SCHILLER Choceň TT --- 51. 0:24:34.2 (33.) 1:20:20.1 (54.) 0:50:21.4 (49.) 2:35:15.8 0:34:28.2 »
3. Rulíšek Lubomír (1972 | CZE) VSK Přírodní vědyPraha --- 52. 0:30:32.5 (73.) 1:17:44.5 (46.) 0:48:14.8 (36.) 2:36:31.9 0:35:44.3 »
3. Klement Pavel (1966 | CZE) Velmor --- 53. 0:28:52.0 (62.) 1:21:08.0 (55.) 0:46:42.0 (28.) 2:36:42.0 0:35:54.4 »
3. Škurek Viktor (1971 | CZE) Brantice --- 54. 0:23:31.0 (32.) 1:21:24.0 (58.) 0:51:50.0 (55.) 2:36:45.0 0:35:57.4 »
Bartoš Ladislav (1972 | CZE) Lamačí skal --- 55. 0:27:28.6 (54.) 1:16:47.7 (42.) 0:53:08.2 (57.) 2:37:24.6 0:36:37.0 »
Návrat Radan (1974 | CZE) SK Fuga --- 56. 0:29:20.0 (67.) 1:20:05.0 (53.) 0:48:42.0 (40.) 2:38:07.0 0:37:19.4 »
Dragoun Radek (1970 | CZE) Mladá Boleslav --- 57. 0:25:33.7 (38.) 1:21:12.9 (57.) 0:51:56.5 (56.) 2:38:43.1 0:37:55.5 »
Jarý Petr (1972 | CZE) Kovošrot Pardubice --- 58. 0:26:17.2 (46.) 1:19:15.6 (52.) 0:53:25.3 (60.) 2:38:58.1 0:38:10.5 »
Hucl Tomáš (1975 | CZE) Triski Horní Počernice --- 59. 0:27:17.5 (52.) 1:23:12.2 (62.) 0:50:11.4 (48.) 2:40:41.2 0:39:53.6 »
Hurych Roman (1971 | CZE) --- --- 60. 0:28:50.5 (61.) 1:23:02.7 (61.) 0:49:32.4 (47.) 2:41:25.8 0:40:38.2 »
Coufal Richard (1973 | CZE) Maňa říkala - CBASE --- 61. 0:26:05.3 (43.) 1:22:18.5 (60.) 0:54:06.9 (64.) 2:42:30.9 0:41:43.3 »
Juna Radomír (1971 | CZE) --- --- 62. 0:21:21.0 (14.) 1:18:41.0 (49.) 1:03:15.0 (72.) 2:43:17.0 0:42:29.4 »
Fiala David (1970 | CZE) Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 63. 0:28:58.0 (65.) 1:18:52.0 (50.) 0:55:54.0 (67.) 2:43:44.0 0:42:56.4 »
Beer Werdan Pavel (1968 | CZE) - --- 64. 0:30:21.0 (72.) 1:22:13.0 (59.) 0:53:11.0 (58.) 2:45:45.0 0:44:57.4 »
Jaroš Milan (1968 | CZE) --- --- 65. 0:28:53.0 (63.) 1:26:55.0 (70.) 0:51:35.0 (54.) 2:47:23.0 0:46:35.4 »
Půst Karel (1971 | CZE) Jachting Valašské Meziříčí --- 66. 0:28:36.0 (59.) 1:28:59.1 (74.) 0:51:21.8 (53.) 2:48:56.9 0:48:09.3 »
Zatloukal Tomáš (1969 | CZE) TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 67. 0:21:14.0 (11.) 1:25:53.0 (67.) 1:02:30.0 (71.) 2:49:37.0 0:48:49.4 »
Pečený Miroslav (1971 | CZE) Praha 4 --- 68. 0:26:30.3 (49.) 1:27:50.5 (72.) 0:55:23.6 (65.) 2:49:44.5 0:48:56.9 »
Harmansa Piotr (1969 | POL) --- --- 69. 0:27:56.0 (55.) 1:26:06.0 (68.) 0:56:02.0 (68.) 2:50:04.0 0:49:16.4 »
Vybíral Radek (1973 | CZE) Praha --- 70. 0:32:15.4 (77.) 1:26:11.6 (69.) 0:55:42.6 (66.) 2:54:09.7 0:53:22.1 »
Bouřa Marek (1971 | CZE) Mladá Boleslav --- 71. 0:31:33.0 (75.) 1:24:11.0 (66.) 1:01:12.0 (70.) 2:56:56.0 0:56:08.4 »
Havlík Josef (1970 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 72. 0:28:28.7 (57.) 1:30:47.4 (77.) 0:58:26.4 (69.) 2:57:42.5 0:56:54.9 »
Mielke Raphael (1966 | POL) Goleszów --- 73. 0:28:47.0 (60.) 1:27:24.0 (71.) 1:06:35.0 (74.) 3:02:46.0 1:01:58.4 »
Gorajek Robert (1968 | POL) --- --- 74. 0:29:31.0 (68.) 1:29:13.0 (76.) 1:05:48.0 (73.) 3:04:32.0 1:03:44.4 »
Harvey Kevin (1967 | CZE) SHERPA PRAHA --- 75. 0:21:18.0 (12.) 1:29:05.0 (75.) 1:14:49.0 (76.) 3:05:12.0 1:04:24.4 »
Dočkal Roman (1971 | CZE) BKP --- 76. 0:30:08.4 (71.) 1:28:43.2 (73.) 1:08:43.9 (75.) 3:07:35.7 1:06:48.1 »
Sommer René (1966 | CZE) Team 2012 --- 77. 0:31:34.0 (76.) 1:23:59.0 (63.) 1:20:18.0 (77.) 3:15:51.0 1:15:03.4 »
>