Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2015

1. Aquatlon České Budějovice, 7. 3. 2015
2. Levné Tisky - MORAVIAMAN Aquatlon , 21. 3. 2015
3. Aquatlon Praha, Podolí, 5. 4. 2015
4. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 18. 4. 2015
5. Aquatlon Praha, Praha 11, 26. 4. 2015
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Paták Pavel (1971 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1. 0:04:41.1 (1.) 0:17:06.7 (2.) 0:21:47.8 0:00:00.0 »
1. Vabroušek Petr (1973 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 2. 0:05:22.0 (4.) 0:16:56.0 (1.) 0:22:18.0 0:00:30.2 »
1. Hraše Zbyněk (1974 | CZE) --- --- 3. 0:04:58.7 (2.) 0:18:56.8 (7.) 0:23:55.5 0:02:07.7 »
2. Korous Martin (1974 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 4. 0:06:33.0 (12.) 0:17:31.0 (4.) 0:24:04.0 0:02:16.1 »
2. Dlabaja Roman (1970 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 5. 0:06:02.0 (9.) 0:18:05.0 (5.) 0:24:07.0 0:02:19.1 »
2. Bursa Jaromír (1972 | CZE) --- --- 6. 0:07:12.0 (16.) 0:17:06.9 (3.) 0:24:19.0 0:02:31.1 »
2. Materna Jan (1971 | CZE) CYKLOADAM RACING --- 7. 0:05:56.4 (7.) 0:18:53.9 (6.) 0:24:50.4 0:03:02.5 »
2. Rudolf Tomáš (1972 | CZE) "ENERGY TEAM" --- 8. 0:05:16.2 (3.) 0:19:47.4 (11.) 0:25:03.6 0:03:15.8 »
2. Stehlík Pavel (1974 | CZE) VP Agro --- 9. 0:06:37.0 (13.) 0:19:21.4 (8.) 0:25:58.5 0:04:10.6 »
2. Tuž Jaroslav (1969 | CZE) Individuální --- 10. 0:05:40.8 (6.) 0:20:21.5 (15.) 0:26:02.4 0:04:14.5 »
3. Prokop Evžen (1968 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 11. 0:06:01.4 (8.) 0:20:09.5 (13.) 0:26:10.9 0:04:23.1 »
3. Langhammer Tomáš (1971 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 12. 0:06:46.9 (14.) 0:19:26.4 (10.) 0:26:13.3 0:04:25.5 »
3. Kubalčík Marek (1970 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 13. 0:05:24.0 (5.) 0:21:01.3 (19.) 0:26:25.4 0:04:37.5 »
3. Jandera Petr (1966 | CZE) TRI-CLUB Jablonec n.N. --- 14. 0:06:06.3 (10.) 0:20:42.6 (18.) 0:26:48.9 0:05:01.0 »
3. Bis Dalibor (1975 | CZE) Bullman team --- 15. 0:07:24.5 (17.) 0:20:02.2 (12.) 0:27:26.8 0:05:38.9 »
3. Urban Miroslav (1969 | CZE) Hopman Team Žatec --- 16. 0:07:00.1 (15.) 0:20:33.6 (16.) 0:27:33.8 0:05:45.9 »
3. Pokluda Ondřej (1969 | CZE) --- --- 17. 0:08:35.1 (21.) 0:19:24.4 (9.) 0:27:59.5 0:06:11.6 »
3. Jaroš Milan (1968 | CZE) --- --- 18. 0:07:32.1 (18.) 0:20:40.5 (17.) 0:28:12.6 0:06:24.8 »
3. Zikmund Milan (1966 | CZE) B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 19. 0:06:21.0 (11.) 0:21:58.0 (21.) 0:28:19.0 0:06:31.1 »
Stuchl Jindřich (1974 | CZE) Cykloteam Ostrov --- 20. 0:08:22.3 (20.) 0:21:01.3 (20.) 0:29:23.7 0:07:35.9 »
Gazda Martin (1968 | CZE) --- --- 21. 0:09:03.0 (22.) 0:20:21.0 (14.) 0:29:24.0 0:07:36.1 »
Stuchlík Jiří (1975 | CZE) --- --- 22. 0:08:06.0 (19.) 0:23:31.0 (22.) 0:31:37.0 0:09:49.1 »
>