Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2015

1. Aquatlon České Budějovice, 7. 3. 2015
2. Levné Tisky - MORAVIAMAN Aquatlon , 21. 3. 2015
3. Aquatlon Praha, Podolí, 5. 4. 2015
4. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 18. 4. 2015
5. Aquatlon Praha, Praha 11, 26. 4. 2015
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Plojhar Tomáš (1998 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 1. 0:05:01.0 (9.) 0:16:02.5 (1.) 0:21:03.6 0:00:00.0 »
1. Řehula Jakub (1999 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 2. 0:04:34.5 (3.) 0:16:31.7 (3.) 0:21:06.2 0:00:02.6 »
1. Semerád Martin (1999 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 3. 0:05:01.1 (10.) 0:16:12.3 (2.) 0:21:13.5 0:00:09.8 »
1. Zikmund Tomáš (1999 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 4. 0:04:28.3 (2.) 0:17:22.8 (4.) 0:21:51.2 0:00:47.5 »
1. Trutna Jan (1999 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 5. 0:04:50.9 (6.) 0:17:35.1 (7.) 0:22:26.0 0:01:22.4 »
1. Hric Juraj (1999 | SVK) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 6. 0:05:03.0 (12.) 0:17:32.8 (6.) 0:22:35.8 0:01:32.2 »
1. Nejedlý Jakub (1999 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 7. 0:04:57.8 (8.) 0:17:45.4 (8.) 0:22:43.2 0:01:39.6 »
1. Zikmund Martin (1998 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 8. 0:05:14.3 (18.) 0:17:32.0 (5.) 0:22:46.3 0:01:42.6 »
2. Kyjonka Ondřej (1999 | CZE) Individuální --- 9. 0:05:05.2 (14.) 0:18:05.0 (10.) 0:23:10.3 0:02:06.7 »
2. Urban Filip (1998 | CZE) Hopman Team Žatec --- 10. 0:04:46.8 (5.) 0:18:24.4 (13.) 0:23:11.2 0:02:07.6 »
2. Srch Jiří (1998 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 11. 0:05:22.9 (21.) 0:18:23.9 (12.) 0:23:46.9 0:02:43.3 »
2. Preiss Přemysl (1998 | CZE) SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 12. 0:05:05.2 (13.) 0:18:43.8 (14.) 0:23:49.1 0:02:45.4 »
2. Libnar Vojtěch (1999 | CZE) --- --- 13. 0:06:02.8 (26.) 0:18:09.9 (11.) 0:24:12.7 0:03:09.1 »
2. Vabroušek Filip (1999 | CZE) --- --- 14. 0:06:28.0 (28.) 0:17:56.3 (9.) 0:24:24.4 0:03:20.8 »
2. Vosejpka Jan (1999 | CZE) Triguns --- 15. 0:05:26.9 (23.) 0:19:03.0 (15.) 0:24:30.0 0:03:26.4 »
2. Dvořák Šimon (1999 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 16. 0:04:27.0 (1.) 0:20:04.0 (19.) 0:24:31.0 0:03:27.3 »
2. Pivrnec Tomáš (1999 | CZE) OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- 17. 0:05:24.5 (22.) 0:19:13.5 (16.) 0:24:38.1 0:03:34.5 »
2. Spáčil Jakub (1998 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 18. 0:05:11.0 (16.) 0:19:32.3 (17.) 0:24:43.4 0:03:39.7 »
2. Kolomazník Jan (1999 | CZE) Zlínský plavecký klub --- 19. 0:05:22.0 (20.) 0:19:35.3 (18.) 0:24:57.3 0:03:53.7 »
2. Rypl Martin (1998 | CZE) --- --- 20. 0:05:03.0 (11.) 0:20:13.2 (20.) 0:25:16.3 0:04:12.6 »
3. Myšička David (1998 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 21. 0:05:44.9 (25.) 0:20:38.3 (22.) 0:26:23.2 0:05:19.6 »
3. Zadražil Filip (1998 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 22. 0:06:10.8 (27.) 0:20:31.3 (21.) 0:26:42.1 0:05:38.4 »
3. Kracík Tomáš (1998 | CZE) --- --- 23. 0:04:52.0 (7.) 0:22:06.0 (27.) 0:26:58.0 0:05:54.3 »
3. Roth Adam (1998 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 24. 0:05:09.0 (15.) 0:22:02.7 (26.) 0:27:11.7 0:06:08.1 »
3. Bláha Jakub (1999 | CZE) Individuální --- 25. 0:05:13.0 (17.) 0:22:01.5 (25.) 0:27:14.5 0:06:10.9 »
Urban Tomáš (1999 | CZE) Hopman Team Žatec --- 26. 0:05:14.9 (19.) 0:22:11.5 (28.) 0:27:26.5 0:06:22.9 »
Rasocha Lukáš (1999 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 27. 0:07:21.5 (29.) 0:21:09.4 (24.) 0:28:31.0 0:07:27.3 »
Plášil Matěj (1999 | CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 28. 0:07:45.2 (30.) 0:21:00.8 (23.) 0:28:46.1 0:07:42.5 »
Rozporka Martin (1998 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 29. 0:05:42.9 (24.) 0:23:47.8 (29.) 0:29:30.7 0:08:27.1 »
Dobiáš Jan (1999 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 30. 0:04:40.0 (4.) 0:24:52.0 (31.) 0:29:32.0 0:08:28.3 »
Šebek Martin (1998 | CZE) --- --- 31. 0:09:12.1 (31.) 0:23:48.5 (30.) 0:33:00.6 0:11:57.0 »
>