Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2015

1. Aquatlon České Budějovice, 7. 3. 2015
2. Levné Tisky - MORAVIAMAN Aquatlon , 21. 3. 2015
3. Aquatlon Praha, Podolí, 5. 4. 2015
4. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 18. 4. 2015
5. Aquatlon Praha, Praha 11, 26. 4. 2015
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Pospíšil Matyáš (2000 | CZE) PK JH --- 1. 0:02:11.0 (4.) 0:06:26.0 (2.) 0:08:37.0 0:00:00.0 »
1. Kříž Tomáš (2000 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 2. 0:02:23.0 (11.) 0:06:14.0 (1.) 0:08:37.0 0:00:00.0 »
1. Široký Václav (2000 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 3. 0:02:08.2 (2.) 0:06:34.7 (7.) 0:08:43.0 0:00:06.0 »
1. Burian Matěj (2000 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 4. 0:02:25.4 (17.) 0:06:30.6 (6.) 0:08:56.0 0:00:19.0 »
1. Lahoda Jakub (2000 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 5. 0:02:08.2 (1.) 0:06:49.7 (9.) 0:08:58.0 0:00:21.0 »
1. Stloukal Štěpán (2000 | CZE) ACT Lerak --- 6. 0:02:33.5 (25.) 0:06:30.6 (5.) 0:09:04.2 0:00:27.2 »
1. Horák Vilém (2001 | CZE) Diana Sport ORGSU.com 7. 0:02:34.5 (26.) 0:06:30.6 (4.) 0:09:05.2 0:00:28.2 »
1. Stříhavka Jindřich (2000 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 8. 0:02:39.1 (29.) 0:06:26.4 (3.) 0:09:05.6 0:00:28.6 »
1. Hájek Tomáš (2000 | CZE) JPK AXIS --- 9. 0:02:29.0 (20.) 0:06:47.6 (8.) 0:09:16.6 0:00:39.6 »
2. Leszkow David (2000 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 10. 0:02:26.0 (18.) 0:07:05.0 (11.) 0:09:31.0 0:00:54.0 »
2. Šváb Matěj (2000 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 11. 0:02:12.0 (5.) 0:07:21.0 (16.) 0:09:33.0 0:00:56.0 »
2. Matula Michal (2000 | CZE) --- --- 12. 0:02:16.8 (9.) 0:07:20.9 (15.) 0:09:37.7 0:01:00.7 »
2. Heidrich Jakub (2001 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 13. 0:02:23.4 (12.) 0:07:16.3 (12.) 0:09:39.7 0:01:02.7 »
2. Svoboda Kristián (2000 | CZE) --- --- 14. 0:02:11.0 (3.) 0:07:30.0 (18.) 0:09:41.0 0:01:04.0 »
2. Kopřiva Filip (2001 | CZE) PK JH --- 15. 0:02:24.0 (13.) 0:07:18.0 (13.) 0:09:42.0 0:01:05.0 »
2. Michálek Filip (2001 | CZE) PK JH --- 16. 0:02:25.4 (16.) 0:07:18.3 (14.) 0:09:43.7 0:01:06.7 »
2. Škulina Martin (2000 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 17. 0:02:54.0 (38.) 0:06:53.0 (10.) 0:09:47.0 0:01:10.0 »
2. Zárecký Martin (2000 | CZE) Zlínský plavecký klub --- 18. 0:02:33.0 (24.) 0:07:36.6 (19.) 0:10:09.6 0:01:32.6 »
2. Kačerovský Jakub (2001 | CZE) --- --- 19. 0:02:13.8 (7.) 0:07:56.4 (25.) 0:10:10.2 0:01:33.2 »
2. Kahuda Jiří (2000 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 20. 0:02:49.7 (35.) 0:07:25.7 (17.) 0:10:15.4 0:01:38.4 »
2. Klusal Martin (2000 | CZE) --- --- 21. 0:02:12.2 (6.) 0:08:05.8 (33.) 0:10:18.1 0:01:41.1 »
3. Cihlář Jan (2001 | CZE) TT LOKO Beroun --- 22. 0:02:28.0 (19.) 0:07:53.4 (22.) 0:10:21.4 0:01:44.4 »
3. Mikuláš Ondřej (2000 | CZE) --- --- 23. 0:02:24.1 (14.) 0:08:00.8 (27.) 0:10:24.9 0:01:47.9 »
3. Zábojník Matěj (2000 | CZE) Zlínský plavecký klub --- 24. 0:02:20.4 (10.) 0:08:04.7 (31.) 0:10:25.1 0:01:48.1 »
3. Stuchlík Jiří (2001 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 25. 0:02:45.6 (34.) 0:07:40.7 (20.) 0:10:26.3 0:01:49.3 »
3. Kava Ondřej (2001 | CZE) SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 26. 0:02:32.5 (23.) 0:07:54.8 (23.) 0:10:27.4 0:01:50.4 »
3. Čermák Jan (2000 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 27. 0:02:29.5 (21.) 0:08:00.9 (28.) 0:10:30.4 0:01:53.4 »
3. Palivec Adam (2001 | CZE) --- --- 28. 0:02:39.0 (28.) 0:07:55.0 (24.) 0:10:34.0 0:01:57.0 »
3. Švejda Jan (2001 | CZE) --- --- 29. 0:02:38.1 (27.) 0:07:57.9 (26.) 0:10:36.1 0:01:59.1 »
3. Pastušan Adam (2000 | CZE) --- --- 30. 0:02:14.2 (8.) 0:08:23.9 (38.) 0:10:38.2 0:02:01.2 »
3. Kašpárek Tomáš (2001 | CZE) ZlPK --- 31. 0:02:25.1 (15.) 0:08:14.9 (34.) 0:10:40.0 0:02:03.0 »
3. Banszel Vojtěch (2001 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 32. 0:03:01.8 (39.) 0:07:45.7 (21.) 0:10:47.5 0:02:10.5 »
3. Veselý Matěj (2001 | CZE) TT Frenštát --- 33. 0:02:42.8 (30.) 0:08:04.8 (32.) 0:10:47.7 0:02:10.7 »
3. Hubík Lukáš (2001 | CZE) --- --- 34. 0:02:30.0 (22.) 0:08:20.9 (36.) 0:10:51.0 0:02:14.0 »
3. Moudrý Petr (2001 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 35. 0:02:50.8 (37.) 0:08:00.9 (29.) 0:10:51.8 0:02:14.8 »
3. Nekoranec Vojtěch (2000 | CZE) --- --- 36. 0:02:50.7 (36.) 0:08:02.8 (30.) 0:10:53.6 0:02:16.6 »
3. Dočkal Oliver (2001 | CZE) --- --- 37. 0:02:44.8 (32.) 0:08:22.9 (37.) 0:11:07.8 0:02:30.8 »
Dvořák Jan (2001 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 38. 0:03:10.1 (42.) 0:08:16.1 (35.) 0:11:26.3 0:02:49.3 »
Fišer Kryštof (2001 | CZE) SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 39. 0:03:03.8 (40.) 0:08:50.6 (39.) 0:11:54.5 0:03:17.5 »
Eichler Jakub (2000 | CZE) Zlínský plavecký klub --- 40. 0:02:42.8 (31.) 0:09:18.4 (40.) 0:12:01.3 0:03:24.3 »
Muzikant matěj (2000 | CZE) Zlínský plavecký klub --- 41. 0:02:44.8 (33.) 0:10:18.9 (42.) 0:13:03.7 0:04:26.7 »
Grossmann David (2001 | CZE) --- --- 42. 0:03:08.5 (41.) 0:09:59.0 (41.) 0:13:07.5 0:04:30.5 »
>