Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2014

1. Aquatlon České Budějovice, 22. 2. 2014
2. Levné Tisky-MORAVIAMAN Aquatlon , 15. 3. 2014
3. Praha, Podolí, 6. 4. 2014
4. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 19. 4. 2014
5. 3athlon® Aquathlon Rychnov nad Kněžnou, 4. 5. 2014
6. Eleven Aquatlon Liberec, 4. 10. 2014
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Paták Pavel (1971 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1. 0:04:41.9 (2.) 0:16:19.0 (1.) 0:21:00.9 0:00:00.0 »
2. Glaser Václav (1970 | CZE) FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 2. 0:05:18.1 (6.) 0:17:54.0 (5.) 0:23:12.1 0:02:11.1 »
2. Petr Tomáš (1970 | CZE) SK OMT Pardubice --- 3. 0:05:22.3 (7.) 0:18:20.9 (7.) 0:23:43.2 0:02:42.2 »
2. Dlabaja Roman (1970 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 4. 0:06:00.4 (11.) 0:17:43.6 (4.) 0:23:44.1 0:02:43.1 »
2. Uhlíř Radek (1967 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 5. 0:06:22.0 (14.) 0:17:32.0 (3.) 0:23:54.0 0:02:53.0 »
2. Steinbauer Jan (1974 | CZE) Individuální --- 6. 0:06:12.0 (12.) 0:18:00.0 (6.) 0:24:12.0 0:03:11.0 »
2. Cihlář Jan (1970 | CZE) TT LOKO Beroun --- 7. 0:07:45.4 (26.) 0:16:42.1 (2.) 0:24:27.5 0:03:26.5 »
2. Korous Martin (1974 | CZE) E.ON Triathlon Team --- 8. 0:06:20.0 (13.) 0:18:21.0 (8.) 0:24:41.0 0:03:40.0 »
2. Zeman Zbyšek (1969 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 9. 0:05:12.1 (3.) 0:19:32.0 (15.) 0:24:44.1 0:03:43.1 »
2. Horák Jaromír (1966 | CZE) Diana Sport --- 10. 0:05:30.4 (8.) 0:19:31.9 (14.) 0:25:02.3 0:04:01.4 »
3. Burian Ladislav (1971 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 11. 0:06:23.7 (16.) 0:18:58.6 (10.) 0:25:22.3 0:04:21.4 »
3. Langhammer Tomáš (1971 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 12. 0:06:36.1 (17.) 0:18:59.4 (11.) 0:25:35.5 0:04:34.5 »
3. Kubalčík Marek (1970 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 13. 0:05:17.5 (5.) 0:20:29.2 (21.) 0:25:46.7 0:04:45.7 »
3. Krutílek Marek (1965 | CZE) TT Pardubice --- 14. 0:06:57.2 (20.) 0:18:58.0 (9.) 0:25:55.3 0:04:54.3 »
3. Novák Petr (1972 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 15. 0:06:22.1 (15.) 0:19:42.4 (17.) 0:26:04.5 0:05:03.6 »
3. Suchánek Miloslav (1974 | CZE) Outdoor Challenge --- 16. 0:06:37.6 (18.) 0:19:28.5 (13.) 0:26:06.2 0:05:05.2 »
3. Rudolf Tomáš (1972 | CZE) ENERGY TEAM --- 17. 0:05:15.2 (4.) 0:21:01.6 (22.) 0:26:16.8 0:05:15.9 »
3. Harabiš Zbyněk (1965 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 18. 0:07:16.9 (22.) 0:19:04.3 (12.) 0:26:21.2 0:05:20.2 »
3. Stehlík Pavel (1974 | CZE) VP Agro --- 19. 0:06:55.0 (19.) 0:19:32.9 (16.) 0:26:27.9 0:05:27.0 »
3. Aišman Miloš (1970 | CZE) USK Akademik o. s. --- 20. 0:04:39.3 (1.) 0:22:20.4 (24.) 0:26:59.8 0:05:58.8 »
Služevský Pavel (1971 | CZE) --- --- 21. 0:05:51.1 (9.) 0:22:01.8 (23.) 0:27:53.0 0:06:52.0 »
Cohla Martin (1970 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 22. 0:07:34.8 (24.) 0:20:20.3 (19.) 0:27:55.1 0:06:54.2 »
Foret Miloslav (1967 | CZE) --- --- 23. 0:07:50.7 (27.) 0:20:07.4 (18.) 0:27:58.2 0:06:57.3 »
Kuřík Bronislav (1965 | CZE) Maják Jablonec nad Nisou --- 24. 0:07:33.4 (23.) 0:20:28.9 (20.) 0:28:02.3 0:07:01.3 »
Buryanek Martin (1972 | CZE) Valachbajk CykloMira --- 25. 0:05:59.3 (10.) 0:23:42.7 (26.) 0:29:42.0 0:08:41.0 »
Macek Tomáš (1971 | CZE) E-ON TÁBOR --- 26. 0:07:36.8 (25.) 0:23:20.0 (25.) 0:30:56.8 0:09:55.9 »
Mitrenga Rostislav (1970 | CZE) --- --- 27. 0:07:03.9 (21.) 0:27:02.1 (27.) 0:34:06.1 0:13:05.2 »
>