Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2014

1. Aquatlon České Budějovice, 22. 2. 2014
2. Levné Tisky-MORAVIAMAN Aquatlon , 15. 3. 2014
3. Praha, Podolí, 6. 4. 2014
4. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 19. 4. 2014
5. 3athlon® Aquathlon Rychnov nad Kněžnou, 4. 5. 2014
6. Eleven Aquatlon Liberec, 4. 10. 2014
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Debnar Martin (1992 | CZE) GALANT BRNO Salming 1. 0:04:41.6 (7.) 0:15:11.2 (2.) 0:19:52.9 0:00:00.0 »
1. Kalus Jiří (1993 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 2. 0:04:36.6 (5.) 0:15:21.2 (5.) 0:19:57.9 0:00:04.9 »
1. Švarc Přemysl (1985 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 3. 0:04:45.0 (8.) 0:15:16.0 (3.) 0:20:01.0 0:00:08.0 »
1. Powada Jakub (1993 | CZE) JulboWay --- 4. 0:04:20.6 (2.) 0:15:40.9 (8.) 0:20:01.6 0:00:08.6 »
1. Kubínek František (1988 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 5. 0:04:31.7 (4.) 0:15:31.0 (7.) 0:20:02.7 0:00:09.7 »
1. Kočař Jakub (1994 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 6. 0:04:12.4 (1.) 0:16:07.6 (10.) 0:20:20.0 0:00:27.0 »
1. Gaisl Luboš (1985 | CZE) Diana Sport --- 7. 0:05:39.3 (27.) 0:14:49.5 (1.) 0:20:28.9 0:00:36.0 »
1. Šlajs Petr (1990 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň Salming 8. 0:04:24.5 (3.) 0:16:23.4 (14.) 0:20:47.9 0:00:55.0 »
1. Kabrhel Tomáš (1992 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 9. 0:04:37.0 (6.) 0:16:31.0 (21.) 0:21:08.0 0:01:15.0 »
1. Maiwaelder Lukáš (1991 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 10. 0:04:48.8 (10.) 0:16:25.4 (17.) 0:21:14.2 0:01:21.2 »
1. Janoušek Jakub (1991 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 11. 0:04:48.0 (9.) 0:16:31.0 (20.) 0:21:19.0 0:01:26.0 »
1. Josef Jakub (1994 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 12. 0:05:26.2 (22.) 0:16:08.6 (11.) 0:21:34.8 0:01:41.8 »
1. Stožek Libor (1983 | CZE) Diana Sport --- 13. 0:05:19.4 (19.) 0:16:17.4 (12.) 0:21:36.9 0:01:43.9 »
1. Vavruška Jiří (1978 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 14. 0:05:10.0 (17.) 0:16:28.7 (18.) 0:21:38.7 0:01:45.8 »
1. Majer Jan (1994 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 15. 0:05:09.7 (16.) 0:16:30.3 (19.) 0:21:40.0 0:01:47.0 »
1. Minařík Petr (1976 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 16. 0:05:42.0 (28.) 0:16:01.0 (9.) 0:21:43.0 0:01:50.0 »
2. Schoval František (1988 | CZE) TRI SPORT TEAM --- 17. 0:06:26.2 (43.) 0:15:29.4 (6.) 0:21:55.7 0:02:02.7 »
2. Noah Daniel (1984 | USA) Praha 6 --- 18. 0:06:43.8 (44.) 0:15:20.1 (4.) 0:22:03.9 0:02:11.0 »
2. Spálenský Robert (1994 | CZE) OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- 19. 0:05:02.0 (12.) 0:17:05.0 (26.) 0:22:07.0 0:02:14.0 »
2. Šneberger Jan (1985 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 20. 0:05:50.0 (31.) 0:16:24.0 (16.) 0:22:14.0 0:02:21.0 »
2. Hron Jan (1981 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 21. 0:05:55.0 (32.) 0:16:24.0 (15.) 0:22:19.0 0:02:26.0 »
2. Jasenský Lukáš (1992 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 22. 0:05:17.0 (18.) 0:17:02.3 (24.) 0:22:19.4 0:02:26.4 »
2. Teplý Ondřej (1978 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 23. 0:05:34.0 (26.) 0:16:47.0 (22.) 0:22:21.0 0:02:28.0 »
2. Kučera Vítězslav (1993 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 24. 0:04:53.6 (11.) 0:17:34.4 (29.) 0:22:28.0 0:02:35.1 »
2. Cívela Petr (1992 | CZE) JulboWay --- 25. 0:05:02.5 (13.) 0:17:30.5 (28.) 0:22:33.0 0:02:40.1 »
2. Škobrtal Michal (1982 | CZE) CYKLOADAM RACING --- 26. 0:06:17.0 (39.) 0:16:21.0 (13.) 0:22:38.0 0:02:45.0 »
2. Kozel Tomáš (1982 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 27. 0:05:57.3 (33.) 0:16:49.0 (23.) 0:22:46.3 0:02:53.3 »
2. Nový Lukáš (1976 | CZE) B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 28. 0:05:05.0 (14.) 0:17:54.0 (34.) 0:22:59.0 0:03:06.0 »
2. Hotař Pavel (1990 | CZE) JPK AXIS --- 29. 0:05:21.0 (20.) 0:17:46.0 (32.) 0:23:07.0 0:03:14.0 »
2. Žoha Jan (1988 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 30. 0:05:46.9 (29.) 0:17:41.2 (30.) 0:23:28.1 0:03:35.1 »
3. Tkáč Daniel (1979 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 31. 0:06:11.2 (38.) 0:17:45.3 (31.) 0:23:56.5 0:04:03.5 »
3. Vrobel Lukáš (1977 | CZE) JulboWay --- 32. 0:05:28.4 (25.) 0:18:49.8 (38.) 0:24:18.3 0:04:25.3 »
3. Berka Jan (1989 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 33. 0:06:24.7 (40.) 0:18:04.7 (36.) 0:24:29.5 0:04:36.5 »
3. Medlík Zdeněk (1986 | CZE) Diana Sport --- 34. 0:07:29.2 (51.) 0:17:02.9 (25.) 0:24:32.2 0:04:39.2 »
3. Medlík Jan (1991 | CZE) SDH Valdice --- 35. 0:05:57.3 (34.) 0:18:36.6 (37.) 0:24:33.9 0:04:41.0 »
3. Doleček Josef (1979 | CZE) CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 36. 0:06:46.9 (45.) 0:17:48.8 (33.) 0:24:35.7 0:04:42.8 »
3. Peřinka Filip (1988 | CZE) Individuální --- 37. 0:06:01.2 (36.) 0:18:52.7 (39.) 0:24:53.9 0:05:01.0 »
3. Nenutil Petr (1982 | CZE) --- --- 38. 0:06:01.1 (35.) 0:19:05.3 (40.) 0:25:06.5 0:05:13.5 »
3. Jedlička Jaroslav (1985 | CZE) SK DNF --- 39. 0:06:02.6 (37.) 0:19:08.3 (41.) 0:25:10.9 0:05:17.9 »
3. Thoma Jiří (1983 | CZE) Cork Tri (Ireland) --- 40. 0:08:02.1 (55.) 0:17:09.2 (27.) 0:25:11.3 0:05:18.4 »
3. Kott Martin (1982 | CZE) JulboWay --- 41. 0:05:25.4 (21.) 0:19:47.7 (46.) 0:25:13.2 0:05:20.2 »
3. Sojka Hynek (1980 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 42. 0:05:27.0 (24.) 0:19:51.0 (47.) 0:25:18.0 0:05:25.0 »
3. Pavelka Marek (1988 | CZE) OMT --- 43. 0:05:26.2 (23.) 0:20:11.5 (48.) 0:25:37.7 0:05:44.7 »
3. Olivík Vojtěch (1989 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 44. 0:07:55.7 (54.) 0:17:54.2 (35.) 0:25:49.9 0:05:56.9 »
Šulc Petr (1993 | CZE) Individuální --- 45. 0:06:25.9 (42.) 0:19:41.8 (44.) 0:26:07.8 0:06:14.8 »
Šuška Daniel (1991 | CZE) --- --- 46. 0:05:48.9 (30.) 0:20:32.6 (52.) 0:26:21.6 0:06:28.6 »
Kadlčák Martin (1986 | CZE) --- --- 47. 0:06:56.0 (46.) 0:19:35.9 (43.) 0:26:31.9 0:06:38.9 »
Bis Dalibor (1975 | CZE) Bullman team --- 48. 0:07:39.7 (52.) 0:19:46.8 (45.) 0:27:26.5 0:07:33.5 »
Beneš Jiří (1988 | CZE) --- --- 49. 0:05:07.7 (15.) 0:22:24.5 (56.) 0:27:32.3 0:07:39.3 »
Struhár Filip (1978 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 50. 0:06:25.1 (41.) 0:21:10.6 (54.) 0:27:35.8 0:07:42.8 »
Atarsia Jakub (1990 | CZE) --- --- 51. 0:07:10.9 (48.) 0:20:27.2 (51.) 0:27:38.2 0:07:45.2 »
Sladký Petr (1979 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 52. 0:07:24.8 (49.) 0:20:19.3 (50.) 0:27:44.2 0:07:51.2 »
Atarsia Adam (1993 | CZE) --- --- 53. 0:07:03.0 (47.) 0:20:57.8 (53.) 0:28:00.8 0:08:07.8 »
Vala Michal (1982 | CZE) --- --- 54. 0:07:53.7 (53.) 0:20:13.4 (49.) 0:28:07.1 0:08:14.2 »
Komín Bohuslav (1976 | CZE) Individuální --- 55. 0:08:48.5 (57.) 0:19:28.0 (42.) 0:28:16.5 0:08:23.5 »
Marek Jakub (1977 | CZE) --- --- 56. 0:07:27.2 (50.) 0:22:12.1 (55.) 0:29:39.4 0:09:46.4 »
Stuchlík Jiří (1975 | CZE) --- --- 57. 0:09:11.0 (58.) 0:22:42.0 (57.) 0:31:53.0 0:12:00.0 »
Doleček Igor (1983 | CZE) --- --- 58. 0:08:40.5 (56.) 0:23:22.9 (59.) 0:32:03.5 0:12:10.5 »
Janiš Radek (1976 | CZE) Levné řízky --- 59. 0:10:02.1 (59.) 0:23:19.0 (58.) 0:33:21.1 0:13:28.2 »
>