Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2014

1. Aquatlon České Budějovice, 22. 2. 2014
2. Levné Tisky-MORAVIAMAN Aquatlon , 15. 3. 2014
3. Praha, Podolí, 6. 4. 2014
4. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 19. 4. 2014
5. 3athlon® Aquathlon Rychnov nad Kněžnou, 4. 5. 2014
6. Eleven Aquatlon Liberec, 4. 10. 2014
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Kuříková Petra (1991 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC CISCO 1. 0:04:55.5 (1.) 0:17:20.9 (2.) 0:22:16.5 0:00:00.0 »
1. Gajdošová Romana (1994 | SVK) GALANT BRNO --- 2. 0:05:28.4 (15.) 0:17:04.4 (1.) 0:22:32.8 0:00:16.3 »
1. Rudolfová Jitka (1986 | CZE) ENERGY TEAM --- 3. 0:05:00.4 (2.) 0:17:35.4 (4.) 0:22:35.9 0:00:19.3 »
1. Jiroušková Jana (1979 | CZE) RCR BIKE TEAM, z.s. --- 4. 0:05:11.9 (7.) 0:17:26.1 (3.) 0:22:38.0 0:00:21.4 »
1. Hálová Kateřina (1981 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 5. 0:05:12.5 (10.) 0:18:10.9 (6.) 0:23:23.5 0:01:06.9 »
1. Hlaváčová Barbora (1992 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 6. 0:05:09.2 (4.) 0:18:32.7 (7.) 0:23:41.9 0:01:25.4 »
1. Loubková Kateřina (1981 | CZE) Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 7. 0:06:09.2 (20.) 0:17:39.9 (5.) 0:23:49.2 0:01:32.6 »
1. Vítová Linda (1993 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 8. 0:05:09.2 (5.) 0:18:46.5 (8.) 0:23:55.8 0:01:39.2 »
1. Ďurdiaková Tereza (1991 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 9. 0:05:09.5 (6.) 0:19:02.3 (10.) 0:24:11.8 0:01:55.3 »
2. Nováková Eva (1977 | CZE) HISPORT Team Salming 10. 0:05:12.0 (8.) 0:19:36.0 (12.) 0:24:48.0 0:02:31.4 »
2. Krejčová Petra (1979 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 11. 0:06:04.0 (19.) 0:18:59.0 (9.) 0:25:03.0 0:02:46.4 »
2. Zahradníčková Marika (1994 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 12. 0:05:14.0 (11.) 0:19:51.7 (14.) 0:25:05.8 0:02:49.2 »
2. Skuhrová Tereza (1994 | CZE) OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- 13. 0:05:44.9 (16.) 0:19:46.5 (13.) 0:25:31.5 0:03:14.9 »
2. Hejtíková Gabriela (1981 | CZE) BKP --- 14. 0:06:32.4 (23.) 0:19:22.8 (11.) 0:25:55.2 0:03:38.7 »
2. Milerská Veronika (1991 | CZE) Individuální --- 15. 0:05:06.7 (3.) 0:20:56.7 (19.) 0:26:03.5 0:03:46.9 »
2. Janovská Kateřina (1981 | CZE) NeVrSport Team --- 16. 0:05:23.0 (14.) 0:20:42.6 (16.) 0:26:05.7 0:03:49.1 »
2. Zahradníková Lenka (1994 | CZE) --- --- 17. 0:05:47.3 (17.) 0:20:19.3 (15.) 0:26:06.7 0:03:50.1 »
2. Kučerová Klára (1990 | CZE) JPK AXIS --- 18. 0:05:22.0 (13.) 0:20:48.0 (17.) 0:26:10.0 0:03:53.4 »
2. Zahradníková Lenka (1994 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 19. 0:05:50.4 (18.) 0:20:51.0 (18.) 0:26:41.4 0:04:24.9 »
3. Landsmannová Šárka (1975 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 20. 0:05:12.1 (9.) 0:21:47.1 (26.) 0:26:59.2 0:04:42.7 »
3. Vachulková Petra (1993 | CZE) E.ON Triathlon Team --- 21. 0:05:19.8 (12.) 0:21:51.2 (27.) 0:27:11.1 0:04:54.5 »
3. Látová Lenka (1992 | CZE) VSK FTVS Praha --- 22. 0:06:11.3 (21.) 0:21:36.4 (24.) 0:27:47.7 0:05:31.2 »
3. Zemanová Kateřina (1994 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 23. 0:06:32.0 (22.) 0:21:26.0 (23.) 0:27:58.0 0:05:41.4 »
3. Hronová Markéta (1990 | CZE) UHK --- 24. 0:07:12.7 (27.) 0:21:06.0 (21.) 0:28:18.8 0:06:02.2 »
3. Švecová Simona (1977 | CZE) Trilife --- 25. 0:06:58.0 (26.) 0:21:25.4 (22.) 0:28:23.5 0:06:06.9 »
3. Marková Ladislava (1978 | CZE) SK ORBEA CZECH MASTERS --- 26. 0:06:54.1 (24.) 0:21:38.1 (25.) 0:28:32.2 0:06:15.7 »
3. Teplá Jana (1979 | CZE) --- --- 27. 0:07:37.5 (28.) 0:20:59.8 (20.) 0:28:37.4 0:06:20.8 »
Stolarčíková Julie Sandra (1980 | CZE) USK Akademik Cheb --- 28. 0:06:56.9 (25.) 0:24:09.4 (28.) 0:31:06.4 0:08:49.8 »
Bisová Zuzana (1975 | CZE) Krasotinky --- 29. 0:07:39.5 (29.) 0:28:04.0 (29.) 0:35:43.5 0:13:27.0 »
>