Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2014

1. Aquatlon České Budějovice, 22. 2. 2014
2. Levné Tisky-MORAVIAMAN Aquatlon , 15. 3. 2014
3. Praha, Podolí, 6. 4. 2014
4. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 19. 4. 2014
5. 3athlon® Aquathlon Rychnov nad Kněžnou, 4. 5. 2014
6. Eleven Aquatlon Liberec, 4. 10. 2014
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Sommer Vojtěch (1996 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 1. 0:04:39.1 (4.) 0:16:17.1 (1.) 0:20:56.3 0:00:00.0 »
1. Václavík Filip (1995 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 2. 0:04:31.9 (2.) 0:16:28.7 (2.) 0:21:00.7 0:00:04.4 »
1. Červenka Lukáš (1995 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 3. 0:04:18.7 (1.) 0:16:48.0 (6.) 0:21:06.8 0:00:10.4 »
1. Novák Lukáš (1996 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 4. 0:04:49.4 (5.) 0:16:43.3 (4.) 0:21:32.8 0:00:36.4 »
1. Dietrich Jakub (1996 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 5. 0:04:34.9 (3.) 0:17:11.7 (8.) 0:21:46.6 0:00:50.2 »
1. Krátký Štěpán (1995 | CZE) OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- 6. 0:05:03.4 (8.) 0:16:50.1 (7.) 0:21:53.5 0:00:57.1 »
1. Houra Tomáš (1996 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 7. 0:05:27.7 (13.) 0:16:43.1 (3.) 0:22:10.9 0:01:14.5 »
1. Kostohryz Martin (1996 | CZE) --- --- 8. 0:05:54.0 (18.) 0:16:44.9 (5.) 0:22:38.9 0:01:42.5 »
1. Ottenschläger Oto (1995 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 9. 0:05:25.7 (12.) 0:17:17.8 (10.) 0:22:43.5 0:01:47.1 »
2. Kuncl Šimon (1995 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 10. 0:05:16.6 (11.) 0:18:04.6 (13.) 0:23:21.2 0:02:24.8 »
2. Knedla Dennis (1995 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 11. 0:05:44.0 (15.) 0:17:58.0 (12.) 0:23:42.0 0:02:45.6 »
2. Hájek Lukáš (1995 | CZE) OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- 12. 0:05:48.9 (17.) 0:17:54.2 (11.) 0:23:43.1 0:02:46.8 »
2. Veselý Vít (1995 | CZE) Děčín --- 13. 0:06:30.4 (20.) 0:17:14.3 (9.) 0:23:44.8 0:02:48.4 »
2. Čížek Jan (1996 | CZE) Sili --- 14. 0:04:57.4 (7.) 0:19:30.1 (16.) 0:24:27.6 0:03:31.2 »
2. Váňa Jan (1996 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 15. 0:05:11.5 (9.) 0:19:16.1 (15.) 0:24:27.6 0:03:31.3 »
2. Pechar Matyáš (1995 | CZE) OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- 16. 0:05:56.0 (19.) 0:18:32.3 (14.) 0:24:28.3 0:03:32.0 »
2. Keňa David (1996 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 17. 0:04:57.0 (6.) 0:19:54.0 (19.) 0:24:51.0 0:03:54.6 »
2. Beber Martin (1996 | CZE) Velosport Domažlice --- 18. 0:05:14.5 (10.) 0:19:46.8 (18.) 0:25:01.4 0:04:05.0 »
3. Kinc Lukáš (1995 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 19. 0:05:35.8 (14.) 0:19:39.9 (17.) 0:25:15.7 0:04:19.3 »
Mrnka Martin (1996 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 20. 0:05:48.9 (16.) 0:21:48.1 (20.) 0:27:37.0 0:06:40.7 »
Klíma Petr (1996 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 21. 0:08:06.0 (21.) 0:21:50.0 (21.) 0:29:56.0 0:08:59.6 »
>