Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2014

1. Aquatlon České Budějovice, 22. 2. 2014
2. Levné Tisky-MORAVIAMAN Aquatlon , 15. 3. 2014
3. Praha, Podolí, 6. 4. 2014
4. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 19. 4. 2014
5. 3athlon® Aquathlon Rychnov nad Kněžnou, 4. 5. 2014
6. Eleven Aquatlon Liberec, 4. 10. 2014
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Řehula Jakub (1999 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec CISCO 1. 0:02:12.9 (5.) 0:06:14.1 (1.) 0:08:27.0 0:00:00.0 »
1. Zikmund Tomáš (1999 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 2. 0:02:11.9 (3.) 0:06:29.4 (3.) 0:08:41.4 0:00:14.3 »
1. Semerád Martin (1999 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 3. 0:02:29.2 (20.) 0:06:14.4 (2.) 0:08:43.7 0:00:16.6 »
1. Krejča Zdeněk (1999 | CZE) SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 4. 0:02:14.0 (7.) 0:06:30.4 (4.) 0:08:44.4 0:00:17.4 »
1. Trutna Jan (1999 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 5. 0:02:21.6 (13.) 0:06:45.6 (6.) 0:09:07.2 0:00:40.1 »
1. Pospíšil Matyáš (2000 | CZE) PK JH --- 6. 0:02:13.9 (6.) 0:06:54.5 (10.) 0:09:08.4 0:00:41.3 »
1. Dvořák Šimon (1999 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 7. 0:02:12.0 (4.) 0:07:01.0 (13.) 0:09:13.0 0:00:45.9 »
1. Nejedlý Jakub (1999 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 8. 0:02:25.0 (18.) 0:06:52.0 (8.) 0:09:17.0 0:00:49.9 »
2. Stloukal Štěpán (2000 | CZE) ACT Lerak --- 9. 0:02:38.8 (27.) 0:06:40.5 (5.) 0:09:19.3 0:00:52.2 »
2. Kříž Tomáš (2000 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 10. 0:02:29.2 (21.) 0:06:53.9 (9.) 0:09:23.1 0:00:56.1 »
2. Burian Matěj (2000 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 11. 0:02:31.2 (22.) 0:06:54.5 (11.) 0:09:25.7 0:00:58.7 »
2. Libnar Vojtěch (1999 | CZE) --- --- 12. 0:02:35.3 (25.) 0:06:50.5 (7.) 0:09:25.8 0:00:58.7 »
2. Široký Václav (2000 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 13. 0:02:19.8 (12.) 0:07:06.3 (15.) 0:09:26.1 0:00:59.0 »
2. Heřman Petr (1999 | CZE) --- --- 14. 0:02:10.9 (1.) 0:07:20.5 (19.) 0:09:31.5 0:01:04.4 »
2. Fencl Jiří (1999 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 15. 0:02:32.2 (23.) 0:06:59.5 (12.) 0:09:31.8 0:01:04.7 »
2. Lahoda Jakub (2000 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 16. 0:02:14.1 (8.) 0:07:20.7 (20.) 0:09:34.8 0:01:07.7 »
2. Šimůnek Rostislav (2000 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 17. 0:02:11.9 (2.) 0:07:23.5 (22.) 0:09:35.5 0:01:08.4 »
2. Váňa Radek (2000 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 18. 0:02:21.8 (14.) 0:07:16.1 (18.) 0:09:37.9 0:01:10.8 »
2. Kolomazník Jan (1999 | CZE) Zlínský plavecký klub --- 19. 0:02:25.7 (19.) 0:07:14.1 (17.) 0:09:39.9 0:01:12.8 »
2. Dobiáš Jan (1999 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 20. 0:02:15.0 (9.) 0:07:29.0 (23.) 0:09:44.0 0:01:16.9 »
2. Šváb Matěj (2000 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 21. 0:02:15.0 (10.) 0:07:30.0 (25.) 0:09:45.0 0:01:17.9 »
2. Tesárek Jakub (1999 | CZE) TJ KOH-I-NOOR České Budějovice --- 22. 0:02:18.0 (11.) 0:07:31.0 (26.) 0:09:49.0 0:01:21.9 »
2. Urban Tomáš (1999 | CZE) Hopman Team Žatec --- 23. 0:02:22.6 (15.) 0:07:29.4 (24.) 0:09:52.1 0:01:25.0 »
2. Plátek Daniel (1999 | CZE) --- --- 24. 0:02:47.4 (30.) 0:07:05.3 (14.) 0:09:52.7 0:01:25.6 »
3. Minář Patrik (2000 | CZE) --- --- 25. 0:02:36.7 (26.) 0:07:32.5 (28.) 0:10:09.3 0:01:42.2 »
3. Zábojník Matěj (2000 | CZE) Zlínský plavecký klub --- 26. 0:02:22.7 (16.) 0:07:46.6 (30.) 0:10:09.4 0:01:42.3 »
3. Vosejpka Jan (1999 | CZE) Triguns --- 27. 0:03:01.0 (35.) 0:07:09.0 (16.) 0:10:10.0 0:01:42.9 »
3. Míka Josef (2000 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 28. 0:02:57.0 (32.) 0:07:21.0 (21.) 0:10:18.0 0:01:50.9 »
3. Čermák Jan (2000 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 29. 0:02:32.7 (24.) 0:07:49.8 (31.) 0:10:22.6 0:01:55.5 »
3. Šilhavý Šimon (1999 | CZE) --- --- 30. 0:02:58.0 (34.) 0:07:32.5 (27.) 0:10:30.5 0:02:03.4 »
3. Vaněk Tomáš (2000 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 31. 0:02:39.3 (28.) 0:08:16.6 (35.) 0:10:56.0 0:02:28.9 »
3. Schwarz Roman (2000 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 32. 0:02:46.4 (29.) 0:08:09.6 (33.) 0:10:56.1 0:02:29.0 »
Grüner Jan (1999 | CZE) --- --- 33. 0:03:05.1 (36.) 0:07:55.5 (32.) 0:11:00.6 0:02:33.6 »
Dohnalík Jiří (2000 | CZE) --- --- 34. 0:02:55.2 (31.) 0:08:20.1 (37.) 0:11:15.4 0:02:48.3 »
Macháček Tomáš (2000 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 35. 0:02:57.0 (33.) 0:08:19.4 (36.) 0:11:16.4 0:02:49.3 »
Tala Alexander (1999 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 36. 0:02:24.7 (17.) 0:09:03.4 (38.) 0:11:28.2 0:03:01.1 »
Hasman Ondřej (2000 | CZE) Triguns --- 37. 0:04:06.0 (38.) 0:07:38.0 (29.) 0:11:44.0 0:03:16.9 »
Prokeš Filip (2000 | CZE) Sokolnice --- 38. 0:03:20.8 (37.) 0:09:17.2 (39.) 0:12:38.1 0:04:11.0 »
Okonkwo Naemeka (1999 | CZE) --- --- 39. 0:04:48.5 (39.) 0:08:16.2 (34.) 0:13:04.7 0:04:37.6 »
>