Czech Power Ranking - Olympijský triatlon, 2014

1. ČEZ Triatlon Račice 2014, 15. 6. 2014
2. City Triathlon Bratislava, 18. 5. 2014
3. 22. EKOL Superprestige 2014, 24. 5. 2014
4. Model Triatlon Opava, 12. 7. 2014
5. Triatlon Telč, 19. 7. 2014
6. Triathlon Mělník, 26. 7. 2014
7. Velká cena E.ON, Triatlon Tábor, 3. 8. 2014
8. Triatlon Jablonec nad Nisou, 9. 8. 2014
9. City Triathlon, Olympic Hopes Race, 16. 8. 2014
10. Triatlon Sokolov, 30. 8. 2014
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Vabroušek Petr (1973 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 1. 0:11:30.6 (9.) 0:31:40.7 (1.) 0:18:00.3 (2.) 1:01:11.7 0:00:00.0 »
1. Paták Pavel (1971 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 2. 0:09:32.1 (1.) 0:32:37.4 (4.) 0:19:21.9 (7.) 1:01:31.5 0:00:19.7 »
1. Cogan Rudolf (1971 | CZE) TJ Nová Paka --- 3. 0:12:01.3 (14.) 0:32:47.2 (5.) 0:17:31.2 (1.) 1:02:19.7 0:01:08.0 »
1. Ozorák Miroslav (1973 | SVK) TK Nové Zámky --- 4. 0:10:37.2 (5.) 0:33:30.5 (7.) 0:18:44.5 (3.) 1:02:52.4 0:01:40.6 »
1. Meden Sašo (1968 | SVN) TK Trisport Kamnik --- 5. 0:11:30.5 (8.) 0:32:35.3 (3.) 0:18:57.8 (4.) 1:03:03.7 0:01:51.9 »
1. Materna Jan (1971 | CZE) CYKLOADAM RACING --- 6. 0:11:43.8 (11.) 0:33:50.0 (10.) 0:19:15.3 (5.) 1:04:49.1 0:03:37.4 »
1. Dlabaja Roman (1970 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 7. 0:12:00.8 (13.) 0:33:38.5 (8.) 0:19:18.4 (6.) 1:04:57.8 0:03:46.0 »
1. Glaser Václav (1970 | CZE) FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 8. 0:10:37.0 (4.) 0:33:46.0 (9.) 0:20:47.0 (20.) 1:05:10.0 0:03:58.2 »
1. Capoušek Miroslav (1970 | CZE) 3D Fitness RT --- 9. 0:12:16.7 (20.) 0:32:22.9 (2.) 0:20:43.0 (18.) 1:05:22.8 0:04:11.0 »
1. Zeman Zbyšek (1969 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 10. 0:10:15.6 (3.) 0:34:13.1 (16.) 0:21:08.9 (25.) 1:05:37.7 0:04:25.9 »
1. Uhrecký Pavel (1974 | SVK) SportDiag --- 11. 0:11:37.0 (10.) 0:34:58.0 (29.) 0:20:12.0 (12.) 1:06:47.0 0:05:35.2 »
1. Kindl Robert (1972 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 12. 0:12:24.2 (21.) 0:34:08.5 (15.) 0:20:43.5 (19.) 1:07:16.2 0:06:04.4 »
2. Děbnár Jan (1972 | CZE) Individuální --- 13. 0:14:05.5 (42.) 0:33:51.6 (12.) 0:19:29.5 (8.) 1:07:26.7 0:06:14.9 »
2. KNÍŽ Peter (1974 | SVK) --- --- 14. 0:10:59.0 (7.) 0:35:33.0 (36.) 0:21:00.0 (23.) 1:07:32.0 0:06:20.2 »
2. Žáčik Anton (1969 | SVK) SMTA NITRA --- 15. 0:12:10.0 (18.) 0:34:22.0 (18.) 0:21:17.0 (26.) 1:07:49.0 0:06:37.2 »
2. Hadrava Jiří (1971 | CZE) --- --- 16. 0:13:10.9 (30.) 0:33:51.6 (11.) 0:20:55.3 (22.) 1:07:57.9 0:06:46.1 »
2. Procházka Zdeněk (1967 | CZE) ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 17. 0:13:51.1 (39.) 0:34:18.2 (17.) 0:20:11.3 (11.) 1:08:20.7 0:07:08.9 »
2. Ščerba Marek (1969 | CZE) SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc --- 18. 0:13:32.9 (36.) 0:34:51.9 (27.) 0:20:05.1 (10.) 1:08:30.1 0:07:18.3 »
2. Kamrla Tomáš (1971 | SVK) Runshop running expert --- 19. 0:12:41.0 (23.) 0:35:50.0 (40.) 0:20:14.0 (13.) 1:08:45.0 0:07:33.2 »
2. Pekárek Milan (1965 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 20. 0:13:02.3 (28.) 0:34:24.0 (19.) 0:21:22.7 (27.) 1:08:49.2 0:07:37.4 »
2. Szurek Sławomir (1971 | POL) UKS piątka plus Rydultowy --- 21. 0:12:08.7 (17.) 0:36:46.8 (53.) 0:20:02.0 (9.) 1:08:57.6 0:07:45.8 »
2. Tuž Jaroslav (1969 | CZE) Bazén Liberec --- 22. 0:12:10.7 (19.) 0:35:50.2 (41.) 0:21:33.5 (28.) 1:09:34.6 0:08:22.8 »
2. Beke Stefan (1966 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 23. 0:11:56.0 (12.) 0:34:42.0 (24.) 0:23:11.0 (54.) 1:09:49.0 0:08:37.2 »
2. Čižmarik Radovan (1971 | SVK) --- --- 24. 0:12:51.0 (25.) 0:35:13.0 (33.) 0:21:52.0 (33.) 1:09:56.0 0:08:44.2 »
2. Kapr Michael (1970 | CZE) ENERGY TEAM --- 25. 0:12:26.4 (22.) 0:34:47.3 (25.) 0:22:46.8 (44.) 1:10:00.6 0:08:48.8 »
2. Kornes Janusz (1970 | POL) TKKF Triathlon DG --- 26. 0:12:05.2 (16.) 0:34:52.4 (28.) 0:23:03.6 (49.) 1:10:01.4 0:08:49.6 »
2. Kubalčík Marek (1970 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 27. 0:10:44.5 (6.) 0:36:37.9 (50.) 0:23:15.2 (57.) 1:10:37.6 0:09:25.9 »
2. Jílek Michal (1972 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 28. 0:15:45.0 (58.) 0:34:33.4 (20.) 0:20:36.9 (16.) 1:10:55.4 0:09:43.6 »
2. Chren Pavel (1974 | CZE) phkovo --- 29. 0:14:08.6 (44.) 0:34:00.8 (13.) 0:22:54.7 (47.) 1:11:04.2 0:09:52.4 »
2. Novák Petr (1972 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 30. 0:13:23.2 (34.) 0:34:38.6 (23.) 0:23:10.4 (53.) 1:11:12.3 0:10:00.5 »
2. Sedliačik Pavol (1973 | CZE) TRI-CLUB Jablonec n.N. --- 31. 0:12:41.0 (24.) 0:35:30.0 (35.) 0:23:06.0 (52.) 1:11:17.0 0:10:05.2 »
2. Bartoš Jan (1974 | CZE) Lamačí skal --- 32. 0:15:03.0 (52.) 0:34:05.7 (14.) 0:22:21.3 (37.) 1:11:30.1 0:10:18.4 »
2. Peterka Marek (1970 | CZE) Individuální --- 33. 0:13:00.6 (27.) 0:35:06.9 (31.) 0:23:26.0 (60.) 1:11:33.5 0:10:21.8 »
2. Burian Ladislav (1971 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 34. 0:14:04.3 (41.) 0:35:07.9 (32.) 0:22:34.6 (39.) 1:11:46.9 0:10:35.1 »
2. Zubacky Marko (1970 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 35. 0:14:13.0 (45.) 0:37:13.0 (58.) 0:20:22.0 (15.) 1:11:48.0 0:10:36.2 »
2. Michálek Zbyněk (1974 | CZE) Individuální --- 36. 0:14:52.4 (50.) 0:34:37.4 (22.) 0:22:22.5 (38.) 1:11:52.3 0:10:40.6 »
2. robert żesławski (1972 | POL) victoria zawiercie --- 37. 0:15:09.5 (53.) 0:33:23.0 (6.) 0:23:53.1 (72.) 1:12:25.7 0:11:13.9 »
2. Lebeda Jakub (1972 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 38. 0:15:56.9 (65.) 0:36:17.9 (47.) 0:20:16.6 (14.) 1:12:31.4 0:11:19.6 »
2. Prokop Evžen (1968 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 39. 0:12:02.8 (15.) 0:37:43.3 (60.) 0:22:54.7 (46.) 1:12:40.9 0:11:29.1 »
2. Sás Ladislav (1972 | CZE) SK VYHLÍDKA ŠTERNBERK --- 40. 0:16:18.3 (67.) 0:35:44.3 (39.) 0:20:39.2 (17.) 1:12:41.9 0:11:30.1 »
2. Stehlík Pavel (1974 | CZE) VP Agro --- 41. 0:14:22.0 (46.) 0:36:12.5 (46.) 0:22:13.1 (35.) 1:12:47.6 0:11:35.9 »
2. Zamazal Patrik (1972 | CZE) MOUNTAINTIME.CZ --- 42. 0:14:07.1 (43.) 0:35:20.8 (34.) 0:23:31.5 (63.) 1:12:59.5 0:11:47.8 »
2. Mareš Libor (1969 | CZE) SK VYHLÍDKA ŠTERNBERK --- 43. 0:13:18.9 (33.) 0:35:56.6 (42.) 0:23:46.7 (69.) 1:13:02.3 0:11:50.5 »
2. Guagliano Salvatore (1973 | GER) Realiz sport team --- 44. 0:15:56.0 (64.) 0:34:51.0 (26.) 0:22:20.0 (36.) 1:13:07.0 0:11:55.2 »
2. Kokeš Vlastimil (1965 | CZE) TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 45. 0:16:28.3 (70.) 0:35:01.4 (30.) 0:21:45.2 (31.) 1:13:15.0 0:12:03.2 »
3. Hofreiter Bohdan (1968 | CZE) ACES Team K.Vary --- 46. 0:17:08.0 (77.) 0:35:36.8 (37.) 0:20:50.1 (21.) 1:13:34.9 0:12:23.2 »
3. Babušík Martin (1974 | SVK) TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 47. 0:13:38.0 (37.) 0:37:05.0 (56.) 0:22:52.0 (45.) 1:13:35.0 0:12:23.2 »
3. Chýlek Patrik (1973 | CZE) CK Frenštát --- 48. 0:16:26.3 (69.) 0:34:36.5 (21.) 0:22:43.1 (42.) 1:13:46.1 0:12:34.3 »
3. Jandera Petr (1966 | CZE) TRI-CLUB Jablonec n.N. --- 49. 0:13:08.4 (29.) 0:37:25.6 (59.) 0:23:16.3 (58.) 1:13:50.4 0:12:38.6 »
3. Langhammer Tomáš (1971 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 50. 0:14:38.1 (48.) 0:38:17.8 (67.) 0:21:00.2 (24.) 1:13:56.2 0:12:44.5 »
3. Mrůzek Michael (1967 | CZE) TJ Krnov - oddíl plavání --- 51. 0:10:02.9 (2.) 0:40:05.6 (82.) 0:23:47.9 (70.) 1:13:56.5 0:12:44.7 »
3. Urban Miroslav (1969 | CZE) SKJ Žatec --- 52. 0:13:12.5 (31.) 0:38:41.5 (70.) 0:22:08.6 (34.) 1:14:02.7 0:12:50.9 »
3. Škurek Viktor (1971 | CZE) Brantice --- 53. 0:13:55.7 (40.) 0:36:41.8 (52.) 0:23:35.7 (65.) 1:14:13.4 0:13:01.6 »
3. Ovsjannikov Martin (1972 | CZE) --- --- 54. 0:13:16.2 (32.) 0:36:34.5 (49.) 0:24:26.2 (75.) 1:14:17.0 0:13:05.2 »
3. Konečný Daniel (1971 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 55. 0:13:27.0 (35.) 0:36:01.0 (43.) 0:25:06.0 (79.) 1:14:34.0 0:13:22.2 »
3. Hoferek Karel (1971 | CZE) RIGI-BIKE Mladá Boleslav --- 56. 0:13:50.4 (38.) 0:36:34.5 (48.) 0:24:16.0 (74.) 1:14:41.1 0:13:29.3 »
3. Harabiš Zbyněk (1965 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 57. 0:14:53.2 (51.) 0:38:02.4 (65.) 0:21:48.9 (32.) 1:14:44.5 0:13:32.7 »
3. GROBHEISER Petr (1966 | CZE) TRI Cheb --- 58. 0:16:46.4 (72.) 0:35:42.9 (38.) 0:23:04.1 (50.) 1:15:33.4 0:14:21.7 »
3. BLAHUT Jan (1968 | CZE) --- --- 59. 0:15:55.2 (63.) 0:36:11.0 (45.) 0:23:40.2 (68.) 1:15:46.5 0:14:34.7 »
3. Ginzel Petr (1972 | CZE) --- --- 60. 0:17:11.0 (79.) 0:36:06.5 (44.) 0:22:36.7 (40.) 1:15:54.3 0:14:42.5 »
3. Pešek Vladimír (1970 | CZE) Individuální --- 61. 0:16:40.7 (71.) 0:36:39.0 (51.) 0:22:56.0 (48.) 1:16:15.7 0:15:04.0 »
3. Meller Petr (1973 | CZE) SK TT Chodová Planá --- 62. 0:16:10.3 (66.) 0:37:11.6 (57.) 0:23:12.3 (56.) 1:16:34.3 0:15:22.5 »
3. Hurník Pavel (1965 | CZE) Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 63. 0:15:41.7 (55.) 0:38:24.7 (68.) 0:23:50.0 (71.) 1:17:56.5 0:16:44.7 »
3. Vorel Tomáš (1974 | CZE) SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 64. 0:16:54.1 (73.) 0:37:57.4 (64.) 0:23:12.1 (55.) 1:18:03.6 0:16:51.8 »
3. Jüptner Zdeněk (1973 | CZE) USK Akademik Cheb --- 65. 0:15:13.6 (54.) 0:39:58.0 (81.) 0:23:05.1 (51.) 1:18:16.8 0:17:05.0 »
3. Hengerič Jan (1974 | CZE) --- --- 66. 0:15:53.9 (61.) 0:37:53.1 (63.) 0:24:57.7 (78.) 1:18:44.7 0:17:32.9 »
3. Racek Luboš (1968 | CZE) ACES Team K. Vary --- 67. 0:18:56.3 (87.) 0:36:48.2 (54.) 0:23:18.7 (59.) 1:19:03.3 0:17:51.5 »
3. David Pavel (1972 | CZE) Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 68. 0:17:38.5 (82.) 0:38:10.1 (66.) 0:23:31.0 (62.) 1:19:19.7 0:18:07.9 »
3. Gottschier Patrik (1973 | CZE) TRIKV --- 69. 0:16:54.3 (74.) 0:39:39.8 (77.) 0:22:45.6 (43.) 1:19:19.8 0:18:08.0 »
3. Šiml Jan (1967 | CZE) NOVIS TK Praha --- 70. 0:12:51.8 (26.) 0:39:47.2 (79.) 0:26:40.8 (84.) 1:19:19.9 0:18:08.1 »
Laurich Michal (1973 | CZE) --- --- 71. 0:14:41.3 (49.) 0:38:24.9 (69.) 0:26:45.1 (86.) 1:19:51.4 0:18:39.6 »
Philip Jan (1972 | CZE) --- --- 72. 0:17:07.2 (76.) 0:39:14.3 (73.) 0:23:34.2 (64.) 1:19:55.8 0:18:44.0 »
Bičík Tomáš (1968 | CZE) DELTA TEAM TRIATLON --- 73. 0:17:30.1 (81.) 0:38:54.2 (71.) 0:24:05.5 (73.) 1:20:29.9 0:19:18.1 »
Rozsypal Vladislav (1970 | CZE) STS Chvojkovice Brod --- 74. 0:19:00.6 (88.) 0:37:49.4 (62.) 0:23:39.9 (67.) 1:20:30.0 0:19:18.2 »
Bartoš Ladislav (1972 | CZE) Lamačí skal --- 75. 0:15:42.5 (56.) 0:36:59.8 (55.) 0:27:48.9 (89.) 1:20:31.3 0:19:19.5 »
Podowski Jan (1966 | POL) Akuna Spla Polska --- 76. 0:15:45.2 (59.) 0:43:12.6 (93.) 0:21:34.7 (29.) 1:20:32.5 0:19:20.7 »
Dragoun Radek (1970 | CZE) Mladá Boleslav --- 77. 0:15:47.4 (60.) 0:40:20.0 (84.) 0:24:35.4 (77.) 1:20:43.0 0:19:31.2 »
Havlíček Michal (1971 | CZE) ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 78. 0:14:28.3 (47.) 0:39:39.8 (78.) 0:26:46.6 (87.) 1:20:54.7 0:19:42.9 »
JUNGMANN Petr (1966 | CZE) Slavia K. Vary --- 79. 0:18:41.9 (86.) 0:37:43.3 (61.) 0:24:29.9 (76.) 1:20:55.2 0:19:43.4 »
Bryksy Wojciech (1970 | POL) Traithlon X-Team --- 80. 0:15:54.1 (62.) 0:39:17.4 (74.) 0:26:23.7 (82.) 1:21:35.4 0:20:23.6 »
Stuchl Jindřich (1974 | CZE) Cykloteam Ostrov --- 81. 0:19:22.4 (90.) 0:40:32.2 (86.) 0:23:36.6 (66.) 1:23:31.3 0:22:19.5 »
Sinkule Václav (1969 | CZE) BKP --- 82. 0:17:29.7 (80.) 0:39:25.3 (75.) 0:26:40.8 (83.) 1:23:35.9 0:22:24.1 »
Janda Jiří (1973 | CZE) Dexter --- 83. 0:16:59.5 (75.) 0:39:14.1 (72.) 0:27:31.9 (88.) 1:23:45.5 0:22:33.8 »
Koupilek Jiří (1966 | CZE) Kolovraty --- 84. 0:19:35.6 (91.) 0:41:39.4 (90.) 0:22:39.8 (41.) 1:23:54.9 0:22:43.2 »
Skudlik Tomasz (1974 | POL) trenujtriathlon.pl --- 85. 0:15:44.7 (57.) 0:44:48.0 (95.) 0:23:26.3 (61.) 1:23:59.1 0:22:47.3 »
ERMAK Vladimír (1965 | CZE) Rasia --- 86. 0:23:33.7 (98.) 0:40:31.7 (85.) 0:21:37.2 (30.) 1:25:42.6 0:24:30.8 »
Dolanský Pavel (1965 | CZE) --- --- 87. 0:19:07.1 (89.) 0:41:49.3 (91.) 0:25:32.4 (80.) 1:26:28.9 0:25:17.1 »
Prazny Michal (1972 | CZE) --- --- 88. 0:18:00.9 (83.) 0:39:38.8 (76.) 0:29:12.9 (91.) 1:26:52.7 0:25:40.9 »
Kulmon Petr (1965 | CZE) Krušnokolci --- 89. 0:21:45.2 (95.) 0:40:14.4 (83.) 0:25:33.6 (81.) 1:27:33.2 0:26:21.5 »
Avramov Valentýn (1972 | CZE) UW Rugby Pardubice --- 90. 0:16:25.0 (68.) 0:41:56.4 (92.) 0:30:02.2 (94.) 1:28:23.7 0:27:11.9 »
Bouřa Marek (1971 | CZE) Mladá Boleslav --- 91. 0:18:26.2 (84.) 0:41:34.6 (88.) 0:29:00.1 (90.) 1:29:01.0 0:27:49.3 »
Vybíral Radek (1973 | CZE) Praha --- 92. 0:18:35.2 (85.) 0:41:19.9 (87.) 0:29:19.3 (92.) 1:29:14.5 0:28:02.7 »
Kesner Radek (1970 | CZE) --- --- 93. 0:20:34.5 (92.) 0:39:47.5 (80.) 0:29:27.9 (93.) 1:29:50.0 0:28:38.2 »
Pospíšil Miloš (1968 | CZE) TC Dolní Pěna --- 94. 0:21:47.3 (96.) 0:41:36.4 (89.) 0:26:43.1 (85.) 1:30:07.0 0:28:55.2 »
Košek František (1968 | CZE) Sportovní klub NEMOS GROUP --- 95. 0:20:55.8 (93.) 0:44:04.7 (94.) 0:31:40.8 (96.) 1:36:41.3 0:35:29.5 »
Mitrenga Jan (1974 | CZE) --- --- 96. 0:17:10.8 (78.) 0:46:21.4 (97.) 0:34:16.0 (98.) 1:37:48.3 0:36:36.5 »
Stibor Petr (1973 | CZE) Pupkani KV --- 97. 0:23:10.8 (97.) 0:46:17.1 (96.) 0:32:20.2 (97.) 1:41:48.1 0:40:36.4 »
Owczarzy Robert (1974 | CZE) NEURON KV --- 98. 0:21:17.7 (94.) 0:57:15.3 (98.) 0:30:05.8 (95.) 1:48:38.9 0:47:27.1 »
>