Czech Power Ranking - Olympijský triatlon, 2014

1. ČEZ Triatlon Račice 2014, 15. 6. 2014
2. City Triathlon Bratislava, 18. 5. 2014
3. 22. EKOL Superprestige 2014, 24. 5. 2014
4. Model Triatlon Opava, 12. 7. 2014
5. Triatlon Telč, 19. 7. 2014
6. Triathlon Mělník, 26. 7. 2014
7. Velká cena E.ON, Triatlon Tábor, 3. 8. 2014
8. Triatlon Jablonec nad Nisou, 9. 8. 2014
9. City Triathlon, Olympic Hopes Race, 16. 8. 2014
10. Triatlon Sokolov, 30. 8. 2014
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Frintová Vendula (1983 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 1. 0:10:23.0 (7.) 0:34:29.7 (4.) 0:18:13.9 (1.) 1:03:06.7 0:00:00.0 »
1. Razarenova Alexandra (1990 | RUS) --- --- 2. 0:09:57.4 (1.) 0:34:13.4 (1.) 0:19:20.3 (4.) 1:03:31.3 0:00:24.6 »
1. Rudolfová Jitka (1986 | CZE) ENERGY TEAM --- 3. 0:10:21.5 (5.) 0:34:58.4 (8.) 0:19:16.3 (3.) 1:04:36.3 0:01:29.5 »
1. Kuříková Petra (1991 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 4. 0:10:11.4 (2.) 0:34:36.6 (5.) 0:19:57.1 (7.) 1:04:45.2 0:01:38.4 »
1. Hlaváčová Barbora (1992 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 5. 0:10:23.9 (8.) 0:34:27.7 (3.) 0:19:58.9 (8.) 1:04:50.7 0:01:43.9 »
1. Nováková Eva (1977 | CZE) HISPORT Team Salming 6. 0:10:22.0 (6.) 0:34:23.8 (2.) 0:20:21.4 (10.) 1:05:07.3 0:02:00.5 »
1. Vítová Linda (1993 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 7. 0:10:14.1 (4.) 0:35:05.2 (10.) 0:20:02.0 (9.) 1:05:21.5 0:02:14.7 »
1. Jiroušková Jana (1979 | CZE) RCR BIKE TEAM, z.s. --- 8. 0:10:25.2 (9.) 0:34:59.4 (9.) 0:19:57.0 (6.) 1:05:21.6 0:02:14.8 »
1. Gajdošová Romana (1994 | SVK) GALANT BRNO --- 9. 0:10:40.3 (12.) 0:35:51.0 (14.) 0:18:50.7 (2.) 1:05:22.2 0:02:15.4 »
1. Litwin Agata (1992 | POL) KS AZS-AWF Katowice --- 10. 0:10:12.5 (3.) 0:34:43.5 (6.) 0:21:12.4 (11.) 1:06:08.5 0:03:01.7 »
1. Vojteková Zuzana (1981 | CZE) triklub ORAVA --- 11. 0:11:28.4 (17.) 0:35:49.4 (13.) 0:19:21.4 (5.) 1:06:39.3 0:03:32.5 »
1. Fanturová Lenka (1978 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 12. 0:10:55.4 (15.) 0:35:09.1 (11.) 0:21:34.6 (13.) 1:07:39.1 0:04:32.4 »
1. Moliarova Mariia (1994 | RUS) --- --- 13. 0:10:43.5 (14.) 0:36:47.9 (15.) 0:21:31.1 (12.) 1:09:02.6 0:05:55.8 »
2. Zahradníčková Marika (1994 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 14. 0:10:32.9 (11.) 0:35:34.0 (12.) 0:23:22.7 (26.) 1:09:29.7 0:06:22.9 »
2. Skuhrová Tereza (1994 | CZE) OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- 15. 0:11:07.7 (16.) 0:37:23.0 (16.) 0:22:02.0 (16.) 1:10:32.9 0:07:26.2 »
2. Krzeminska Mariola (1992 | POL) KS AZS-AWF Katowice --- 16. 0:10:29.6 (10.) 0:37:53.9 (18.) 0:22:12.5 (18.) 1:10:36.2 0:07:29.4 »
2. Zahradníková Lenka (1994 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 17. 0:12:43.5 (24.) 0:34:51.2 (7.) 0:24:18.2 (30.) 1:11:53.0 0:08:46.3 »
2. Wisniewska Magdalena (1993 | POL) KS AZS-AWF Katowice --- 18. 0:10:42.0 (13.) 0:38:50.2 (23.) 0:23:06.5 (21.) 1:12:38.8 0:09:32.0 »
2. Janovská Kateřina (1981 | CZE) NeVrSport Team --- 19. 0:11:31.5 (18.) 0:38:01.0 (20.) 0:23:21.5 (25.) 1:12:54.1 0:09:47.4 »
2. Birli Nathalie (1992 | AUT) Bad Fischau --- 20. 0:13:03.7 (28.) 0:38:11.7 (22.) 0:22:09.4 (17.) 1:13:25.0 0:10:18.2 »
2. Kalinová Ľubomíra (1982 | SVK) Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica --- 21. 0:12:31.0 (22.) 0:39:25.0 (25.) 0:22:01.0 (15.) 1:13:57.0 0:10:50.2 »
2. Strnadová Kateřina (1991 | CZE) Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 22. 0:13:55.2 (32.) 0:37:35.1 (17.) 0:23:07.2 (22.) 1:14:37.6 0:11:30.9 »
2. Ignačáková Dana (1993 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 23. 0:12:51.4 (26.) 0:40:17.0 (32.) 0:21:41.9 (14.) 1:14:50.4 0:11:43.6 »
3. Vachulková Petra (1993 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 24. 0:12:03.4 (20.) 0:39:56.6 (27.) 0:24:07.9 (29.) 1:16:07.9 0:13:01.2 »
3. Stolarčíková Julie Sandra (1980 | CZE) USK Akademik Cheb --- 25. 0:14:49.8 (39.) 0:37:56.6 (19.) 0:24:42.5 (34.) 1:17:29.0 0:14:22.2 »
3. Pajkošová Věra (1991 | CZE) CPV Krnov --- 26. 0:13:42.8 (29.) 0:41:01.3 (34.) 0:23:06.3 (20.) 1:17:50.5 0:14:43.8 »
3. Cibulková Markéta (1983 | CZE) Ironstars Beroun --- 27. 0:12:47.3 (25.) 0:41:48.3 (38.) 0:23:35.4 (27.) 1:18:11.1 0:15:04.3 »
3. Vidrová Kristýna (1982 | CZE) Etriatlon --- 28. 0:17:45.9 (48.) 0:38:06.2 (21.) 0:23:11.6 (24.) 1:19:03.9 0:15:57.1 »
3. Prokopová Daniela (1994 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 29. 0:12:36.1 (23.) 0:40:34.1 (33.) 0:25:55.9 (42.) 1:19:06.2 0:15:59.4 »
3. Zemanová Kateřina (1994 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 30. 0:13:56.9 (33.) 0:41:06.6 (35.) 0:24:05.5 (28.) 1:19:09.1 0:16:02.4 »
3. Losertová Alena (1988 | CZE) Zapro team --- 31. 0:15:19.9 (41.) 0:39:09.5 (24.) 0:24:48.9 (35.) 1:19:18.4 0:16:11.7 »
3. Látová Lenka (1992 | CZE) VSK FTVS Praha --- 32. 0:13:53.0 (31.) 0:40:07.0 (30.) 0:25:18.9 (39.) 1:19:19.0 0:16:12.2 »
3. Bergerová Karolína (1992 | CZE) CK Carla Kupkolo --- 33. 0:13:45.6 (30.) 0:39:52.9 (26.) 0:26:46.2 (44.) 1:20:24.8 0:17:18.0 »
3. Sýkorová Jindra (1977 | CZE) Trisport team --- 34. 0:15:47.5 (42.) 0:41:34.4 (37.) 0:23:08.3 (23.) 1:20:30.3 0:17:23.5 »
3. Raková Gabriela (1975 | CZE) Individuální --- 35. 0:12:58.7 (27.) 0:44:44.1 (45.) 0:22:55.3 (19.) 1:20:38.2 0:17:31.5 »
3. Marková Ladislava (1978 | CZE) SK ORBEA CZECH MASTERS --- 36. 0:14:04.0 (34.) 0:41:27.0 (36.) 0:25:12.0 (38.) 1:20:43.0 0:17:36.2 »
3. Duspivová Iveta (1975 | CZE) - --- 37. 0:14:25.1 (36.) 0:40:15.3 (31.) 0:26:25.1 (43.) 1:21:05.6 0:17:58.9 »
3. Halvoňová Lucinka (1981 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 38. 0:14:30.0 (37.) 0:42:03.0 (40.) 0:24:52.0 (36.) 1:21:25.0 0:18:18.2 »
3. Roubalová Markéta (1994 | CZE) Author Xterra Team --- 39. 0:12:28.1 (21.) 0:39:56.6 (28.) 0:29:27.8 (45.) 1:21:52.6 0:18:45.9 »
Karaffova Diana (1982 | SVK) SportDiag --- 40. 0:16:40.6 (47.) 0:41:57.6 (39.) 0:24:18.9 (31.) 1:22:57.2 0:19:50.5 »
SCHROTT Stefanie (1978 | GER) Realiz sport team --- 41. 0:16:06.0 (44.) 0:42:07.0 (41.) 0:25:07.0 (37.) 1:23:20.0 0:20:13.2 »
Pokorná Dagmar (1977 | CZE) TRI SPORT TEAM --- 42. 0:15:51.6 (43.) 0:43:17.1 (42.) 0:24:39.0 (33.) 1:23:47.8 0:20:41.1 »
Zanozina Ekaterina (1985 | RUS) --- --- 43. 0:14:04.1 (35.) 0:46:08.2 (47.) 0:24:38.0 (32.) 1:24:50.4 0:21:43.6 »
Štýbnarová Radka (1986 | CZE) DI PČR Šumperk --- 44. 0:15:09.3 (40.) 0:40:06.2 (29.) 0:30:53.3 (48.) 1:26:08.9 0:23:02.1 »
Vnenčáková Soňa (1994 | SVK) TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 45. 0:16:36.8 (46.) 0:47:21.2 (50.) 0:25:53.7 (41.) 1:29:51.8 0:26:45.1 »
Süsserová Lucie (1976 | CZE) GLASSMAN TT --- 46. 0:16:20.2 (45.) 0:43:45.6 (43.) 0:30:33.5 (47.) 1:30:39.3 0:27:32.5 »
Choutková Aneta (1991 | CZE) Praha 10 --- 47. 0:18:38.1 (51.) 0:46:25.0 (48.) 0:25:52.7 (40.) 1:30:55.9 0:27:49.1 »
Starzlová Andrea (1991 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 48. 0:12:00.0 (19.) 0:48:15.0 (51.) 0:34:28.0 (53.) 1:34:43.0 0:31:36.2 »
Zoričáková_1 Magdaléna (1994 | SVK) TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 49. 0:17:57.0 (49.) 0:45:29.0 (46.) 0:33:35.0 (51.) 1:37:01.0 0:33:54.2 »
Dulayová Lucia (1983 | SVK) MOLfit 3team Bratislava --- 50. 0:14:34.0 (38.) 0:48:51.0 (52.) 0:33:39.0 (52.) 1:37:04.0 0:33:57.2 »
Brožová Jana (1989 | CZE) USK Akademik --- 51. 0:18:44.9 (52.) 0:49:14.1 (53.) 0:29:46.1 (46.) 1:37:45.3 0:34:38.5 »
Slezáková Eva (1986 | SVK) --- --- 52. 0:20:00.0 (54.) 0:44:14.0 (44.) 0:34:34.0 (54.) 1:38:48.0 0:35:41.2 »
Kolšovská Valéria (1986 | SVK) --- --- 53. 0:19:59.0 (53.) 0:46:46.0 (49.) 0:32:49.0 (50.) 1:39:34.0 0:36:27.2 »
Pláteníková Markéta (1983 | CZE) RACE SPACE --- 54. 0:17:57.9 (50.) 0:49:28.8 (54.) 0:32:29.4 (49.) 1:39:56.3 0:36:49.5 »
>