Czech Power Ranking - Olympijský triatlon 2013

1. Račice, 16. 6. 2013
2. City Triathlon Bratislava, 18. 5. 2013
3. 21. EKOL Superprestige 2013, 25. 5. 2013
4. Triathlon Mělník, 13. 7. 2013
5. Triatlon Telč, 20. 7. 2013
6. Triatlon Lipno, 18. 8. 2013
7. Triatlon Sokolov, 31. 8. 2013
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Vabroušek Petr (1973 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 1. 0:10:28.6 (4.) 0:24:58.6 (3.) 0:17:52.4 (1.) 0:53:19.7 0:00:00.0 »
1. Paták Pavel (1971 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 2. 0:09:24.0 (1.) 0:25:39.0 (4.) 0:19:31.0 (3.) 0:54:34.0 0:01:14.2 »
1. Ozorák Miroslav (1973 | SVK) TK Nové Zámky --- 3. 0:10:05.0 (2.) 0:27:34.0 (10.) 0:19:56.0 (7.) 0:57:35.0 0:04:15.2 »
1. Glaser Václav (1970 | CZE) CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 4. 0:10:40.1 (5.) 0:26:29.4 (5.) 0:21:00.1 (13.) 0:58:09.6 0:04:49.9 »
1. Meden Sašo (1968 | SVN) TK Trisport Kamnik --- 5. 0:11:23.0 (7.) 0:27:26.0 (6.) 0:19:24.0 (2.) 0:58:13.0 0:04:53.2 »
1. Cogan Rudolf (1971 | CZE) TJ Nová Paka --- 6. 0:11:33.8 (8.) 0:27:27.9 (9.) 0:19:35.0 (4.) 0:58:36.9 0:05:17.1 »
2. Materna Jan (1971 | CZE) CYKLOADAM RACING --- 7. 0:11:49.7 (11.) 0:28:22.6 (18.) 0:19:53.6 (6.) 1:00:05.9 0:06:46.2 »
2. Švaňa Roman (1964 | SVK) Triatlonový klub Košice --- 8. 0:10:28.0 (3.) 0:28:15.0 (15.) 0:21:23.0 (15.) 1:00:06.0 0:06:46.2 »
2. Kamrla Tomáš (1971 | SVK) Runshop running expert --- 9. 0:11:39.0 (10.) 0:28:10.0 (13.) 0:20:36.0 (10.) 1:00:25.0 0:07:05.2 »
2. Bulava František (1966 | CZE) TT LOKO Beroun --- 10. 0:13:05.1 (23.) 0:28:25.3 (19.) 0:19:35.0 (5.) 1:01:05.6 0:07:45.8 »
2. Beke Stefan (1966 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 11. 0:11:37.0 (9.) 0:28:12.0 (14.) 0:22:24.0 (18.) 1:02:13.0 0:08:53.2 »
2. Uhlíř Radek (1967 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 12. 0:12:09.1 (13.) 0:29:30.9 (27.) 0:21:11.3 (14.) 1:02:51.4 0:09:31.6 »
2. Procházka Milan (1966 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 13. 0:13:59.8 (31.) 0:28:57.0 (20.) 0:20:09.4 (8.) 1:03:06.3 0:09:46.6 »
2. Procházka Zdeněk (1967 | CZE) ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 14. 0:13:37.0 (27.) 0:29:07.7 (22.) 0:20:32.1 (9.) 1:03:16.9 0:09:57.2 »
2. Konecny Daniel (1971 | SVK) --- --- 15. 0:12:21.0 (15.) 0:27:27.0 (8.) 0:23:42.0 (33.) 1:03:30.0 0:10:10.2 »
2. Peterka Marek (1970 | CZE) Individuální --- 16. 0:12:50.2 (22.) 0:27:48.6 (12.) 0:23:01.9 (25.) 1:03:40.9 0:10:21.1 »
2. Suchopár Martin (1968 | CZE) WITTE bike team --- 17. 0:12:43.4 (21.) 0:28:17.3 (16.) 0:22:51.3 (22.) 1:03:52.0 0:10:32.2 »
3. Rogel Branislav (1972 | SVK) SportDiag --- 18. 0:12:20.0 (14.) 0:27:26.0 (7.) 0:24:32.0 (40.) 1:04:18.0 0:10:58.2 »
3. Mareš Libor (1969 | CZE) SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 19. 0:12:08.7 (12.) 0:29:15.6 (24.) 0:23:03.5 (26.) 1:04:27.9 0:11:08.1 »
3. Danel Alexander (1966 | CZE) Team Zotheca.cz --- 20. 0:12:29.5 (17.) 0:29:10.3 (23.) 0:23:14.2 (29.) 1:04:54.2 0:11:34.4 »
3. Novák Petr (1972 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 21. 0:12:34.2 (18.) 0:29:25.7 (26.) 0:23:14.1 (28.) 1:05:14.2 0:11:54.4 »
3. Langhammer Tomáš (1971 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 22. 0:13:53.2 (30.) 0:29:25.1 (25.) 0:22:06.3 (17.) 1:05:24.6 0:12:04.9 »
3. Prokop Evžen (1968 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 23. 0:12:22.5 (16.) 0:29:55.3 (30.) 0:23:07.2 (27.) 1:05:25.1 0:12:05.4 »
3. Burian Ladislav (1971 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 24. 0:13:10.1 (24.) 0:28:21.3 (17.) 0:23:54.1 (35.) 1:05:25.6 0:12:05.9 »
3. Pavlík Josef (1972 | CZE) SK DNF --- 25. 0:14:27.1 (37.) 0:30:35.3 (36.) 0:20:49.2 (12.) 1:05:51.7 0:12:31.9 »
3. Šimon Dušan (1972 | SVK) VK Tatran Bratislava --- 26. 0:14:49.0 (39.) 0:27:43.0 (11.) 0:24:00.0 (37.) 1:06:32.0 0:13:12.2 »
3. Hofreiter Bohdan (1968 | CZE) ACES Team K.Vary --- 27. 0:16:36.7 (58.) 0:30:30.8 (35.) 0:20:38.0 (11.) 1:07:45.6 0:14:25.8 »
3. krajčirovič tomaš (1969 | SVK) runshop running expert --- 28. 0:14:07.0 (34.) 0:30:59.0 (39.) 0:22:55.0 (23.) 1:08:01.0 0:14:41.2 »
3. Voznik Ivan (1968 | SVK) Prva stavebna sporitelna --- 29. 0:14:52.0 (40.) 0:21:22.0 (1.) 0:32:14.0 (70.) 1:08:28.0 0:15:08.2 »
3. Poprac Vladimir (1970 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 30. 0:15:07.0 (42.) 0:30:51.0 (38.) 0:22:44.0 (21.) 1:08:42.0 0:15:22.2 »
3. Jüptner Zdeněk (1973 | CZE) USK Akademik Cheb --- 31. 0:14:03.3 (32.) 0:32:43.5 (51.) 0:21:58.6 (16.) 1:08:45.6 0:15:25.8 »
3. Janda Jiří (1973 | CZE) Dexter --- 32. 0:19:03.5 (67.) 0:22:33.1 (2.) 0:27:13.5 (52.) 1:08:50.2 0:15:30.4 »
3. Čečetka Dano (1970 | SVK) MOLfit 3team --- 33. 0:14:06.0 (33.) 0:29:05.0 (21.) 0:25:41.0 (44.) 1:08:52.0 0:15:32.2 »
3. Bičík Tomáš (1968 | CZE) DELTA TEAM TRIATLON --- 34. 0:16:15.7 (53.) 0:29:41.0 (28.) 0:22:56.6 (24.) 1:08:53.4 0:15:33.6 »
3. Matulik Peter (1969 | SVK) Bulbamelon --- 35. 0:13:39.0 (28.) 0:31:38.0 (43.) 0:23:57.0 (36.) 1:09:14.0 0:15:54.2 »
3. Šteller Peter (1970 | SVK) Senec --- 36. 0:16:18.0 (54.) 0:30:27.0 (34.) 0:22:30.0 (19.) 1:09:15.0 0:15:55.2 »
Procházka Dušan (1972 | CZE) --- --- 37. 0:14:19.2 (36.) 0:31:29.0 (42.) 0:23:52.7 (34.) 1:09:41.0 0:16:21.2 »
Pešek Vladimír (1970 | CZE) Individuální --- 38. 0:15:33.0 (46.) 0:30:36.8 (37.) 0:23:40.3 (32.) 1:09:50.2 0:16:30.4 »
Urban Miroslav (1969 | CZE) Hopman Team Žatec --- 39. 0:13:19.5 (25.) 0:33:31.2 (56.) 0:23:19.3 (30.) 1:10:10.2 0:16:50.4 »
Králik Peter (1968 | SVK) Triax Bratislava --- 40. 0:15:56.0 (49.) 0:32:16.0 (48.) 0:22:40.0 (20.) 1:10:52.0 0:17:32.2 »
Šiml Jan (1967 | CZE) NOVIS TK Praha --- 41. 0:12:40.3 (19.) 0:32:13.2 (46.) 0:26:14.9 (46.) 1:11:08.5 0:17:48.8 »
Zubacky Marko (1970 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 42. 0:12:42.0 (20.) 0:29:48.0 (29.) 0:28:47.0 (61.) 1:11:17.0 0:17:57.2 »
Selko Boris (1970 | SVK) --- --- 43. 0:18:28.0 (66.) 0:30:23.0 (33.) 0:23:34.0 (31.) 1:12:25.0 0:19:05.2 »
Olivier Smekens (1971 | BEL) Realiz sport team --- 44. 0:16:01.0 (50.) 0:30:10.0 (32.) 0:26:37.0 (47.) 1:12:48.0 0:19:28.2 »
Zeman Igor (1969 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 45. 0:10:53.0 (6.) 0:31:18.0 (41.) 0:30:52.0 (69.) 1:13:03.0 0:19:43.2 »
Rulíšek Lubomír (1972 | CZE) VSK Přírodní vědyPraha --- 46. 0:16:13.7 (52.) 0:32:41.9 (50.) 0:24:31.5 (39.) 1:13:27.2 0:20:07.4 »
Racek Luboš (1968 | CZE) ACES Team K. Vary --- 47. 0:17:47.9 (64.) 0:31:55.7 (45.) 0:24:08.4 (38.) 1:13:52.1 0:20:32.3 »
Goga Lubomir (1971 | SVK) --- --- 48. 0:15:44.0 (47.) 0:33:12.0 (53.) 0:25:11.0 (43.) 1:14:07.0 0:20:47.2 »
Kušík Branislav (1971 | SVK) Tormentor --- 49. 0:15:24.0 (44.) 0:31:52.0 (44.) 0:27:16.0 (53.) 1:14:32.0 0:21:12.2 »
Hruzik Roman (1972 | SVK) MOLfit 3team --- 50. 0:14:58.0 (41.) 0:33:15.0 (54.) 0:27:08.0 (51.) 1:15:21.0 0:22:01.2 »
JUNGMANN Petr (1966 | CZE) Slavia K. Vary --- 51. 0:19:24.3 (68.) 0:31:15.0 (40.) 0:24:52.8 (41.) 1:15:32.2 0:22:12.5 »
Čurka Daniel (1972 | SVK) Triax Bratislava --- 52. 0:13:45.0 (29.) 0:32:40.0 (49.) 0:29:48.0 (65.) 1:16:13.0 0:22:53.2 »
Kavec Ján (1970 | SVK) Maratón klub Rajec --- 53. 0:14:14.0 (35.) 0:37:09.0 (67.) 0:25:03.0 (42.) 1:16:26.0 0:23:06.2 »
Švejda Petr (1965 | CZE) TJ Řásná --- 54. 0:15:50.1 (48.) 0:34:10.2 (58.) 0:26:52.1 (48.) 1:16:52.5 0:23:32.7 »
BROTHÁNEK Antonín (1972 | CZE) Trisk CB --- 55. 0:14:40.0 (38.) 0:35:25.1 (63.) 0:27:04.2 (50.) 1:17:09.3 0:23:49.6 »
Kuzmiak Zdeno (1965 | SVK) --- --- 56. 0:17:03.0 (60.) 0:33:58.0 (57.) 0:27:00.0 (49.) 1:18:01.0 0:24:41.2 »
Procházka Milan (1964 | CZE) ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 57. 0:16:33.4 (56.) 0:35:44.8 (64.) 0:25:48.9 (45.) 1:18:07.2 0:24:47.5 »
Řepa Jan (1967 | CZE) SK DNF --- 58. 0:15:09.7 (43.) 0:33:26.9 (55.) 0:29:41.7 (64.) 1:18:18.5 0:24:58.7 »
Malý Jaroslav (1972 | CZE) Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 59. 0:20:07.0 (69.) 0:29:56.0 (31.) 0:28:26.0 (58.) 1:18:29.0 0:25:09.2 »
Berko Marko (1968 | SVK) --- --- 60. 0:17:22.0 (61.) 0:32:53.0 (52.) 0:28:27.0 (59.) 1:18:42.0 0:25:22.2 »
Hantych Petr (1972 | CZE) Kralupy --- 61. 0:15:27.7 (45.) 0:34:54.4 (61.) 0:29:24.1 (63.) 1:19:46.2 0:26:26.4 »
Houžvička Ivan (1968 | CZE) TJ Slavoj Český Brod --- 62. 0:16:46.5 (59.) 0:35:17.3 (62.) 0:28:00.5 (56.) 1:20:04.3 0:26:44.6 »
Miklánek Andrej (1972 | SVK) --- --- 63. 0:16:25.0 (55.) 0:36:33.0 (65.) 0:27:48.0 (55.) 1:20:46.0 0:27:26.2 »
Franck Jan (1964 | CZE) TRI Cheb --- 64. 0:16:33.4 (57.) 0:34:23.4 (59.) 0:29:55.6 (66.) 1:20:52.5 0:27:32.8 »
Havlíček Michal (1971 | CZE) ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 65. 0:13:34.9 (26.) 0:37:21.2 (68.) 0:30:15.5 (68.) 1:21:11.6 0:27:51.9 »
Kráľ František (1966 | SVK) Neregistrovaný --- 66. 0:20:43.0 (70.) 0:32:14.0 (47.) 0:29:03.0 (62.) 1:22:00.0 0:28:40.2 »
Spiller Ivo (1964 | SVK) grinava --- 67. 0:17:38.0 (63.) 0:36:33.0 (66.) 0:28:01.0 (57.) 1:22:12.0 0:28:52.2 »
Táborský Petr (1964 | CZE) TRIATHLON Mělník --- 68. 0:16:07.1 (51.) 0:37:33.6 (69.) 0:28:38.5 (60.) 1:22:19.2 0:28:59.5 »
Sinkule Václav (1969 | CZE) BKP --- 69. 0:18:07.6 (65.) 0:34:48.2 (60.) 0:30:14.3 (67.) 1:23:10.2 0:29:50.4 »
Škoda Václav (1971 | CZE) TRI sport ČEKO Sokolov --- 70. 0:17:26.0 (62.) 0:38:33.7 (70.) 0:27:42.3 (54.) 1:23:42.1 0:30:22.4 »
>