Czech Power Ranking - Olympijský triatlon 2013

1. Račice, 16. 6. 2013
2. City Triathlon Bratislava, 18. 5. 2013
3. 21. EKOL Superprestige 2013, 25. 5. 2013
4. Triathlon Mělník, 13. 7. 2013
5. Triatlon Telč, 20. 7. 2013
6. Triatlon Lipno, 18. 8. 2013
7. Triatlon Sokolov, 31. 8. 2013
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Kahlefeldt Radka (1984 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 1. 0:09:36.3 (1.) 0:28:03.8 (3.) 0:19:51.8 (4.) 0:57:32.0 0:00:00.0 »
1. Frintová Vendula (1983 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 2. 0:09:57.3 (4.) 0:28:41.7 (6.) 0:19:29.9 (1.) 0:58:09.0 0:00:36.9 »
1. Zelenková Lucie (1974 | CZE) LBS sport team --- 3. 0:09:37.0 (2.) 0:27:28.8 (1.) 0:21:11.0 (8.) 0:58:16.9 0:00:44.8 »
1. Jiroušková Jana (1979 | CZE) RCR BIKE TEAM, z.s. --- 4. 0:10:43.4 (17.) 0:29:07.4 (8.) 0:19:32.2 (2.) 0:59:23.1 0:01:51.0 »
1. Kuříková Petra (1991 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC CISCO 5. 0:10:11.0 (10.) 0:29:27.5 (11.) 0:19:47.4 (3.) 0:59:25.9 0:01:53.9 »
1. Rudolfová Jitka (1986 | CZE) "ENERGY TEAM" --- 6. 0:10:16.4 (12.) 0:28:35.6 (5.) 0:20:45.4 (6.) 0:59:37.5 0:02:05.5 »
1. Nováková Eva (1977 | CZE) HISPORT Team Salming 7. 0:10:10.0 (9.) 0:27:44.5 (2.) 0:21:49.7 (12.) 0:59:44.2 0:02:12.2 »
1. Litwin Agata (1992 | POL) KS AZS-AWF Katowice --- 8. 0:09:41.8 (3.) 0:28:49.6 (7.) 0:22:04.1 (15.) 1:00:35.5 0:03:03.5 »
1. Bednarovicova Mira (1992 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 9. 0:10:08.2 (8.) 0:29:24.3 (9.) 0:21:11.6 (9.) 1:00:44.2 0:03:12.2 »
1. Grabmüllerová Aneta (1993 | CZE) LABE TRI CLUB --- 10. 0:10:02.0 (5.) 0:29:42.0 (12.) 0:21:15.0 (10.) 1:00:59.0 0:03:26.9 »
1. Mariola Krzeminska (1992 | POL) KS AZS-AWF Katowice --- 11. 0:10:11.9 (11.) 0:29:25.9 (10.) 0:21:49.8 (13.) 1:01:27.7 0:03:55.7 »
1. Hlaváčová Barbora (1992 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 12. 0:10:18.8 (13.) 0:30:04.3 (14.) 0:21:09.5 (7.) 1:01:32.7 0:04:00.7 »
1. Kolářová Hana (1988 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 13. 0:10:32.9 (15.) 0:28:24.3 (4.) 0:22:43.3 (17.) 1:01:40.5 0:04:08.5 »
1. Mariola Krzeminska (1993 | POL) KS AZS-AWF Katowice --- 14. 0:10:06.0 (7.) 0:29:42.0 (13.) 0:22:28.0 (16.) 1:02:16.0 0:04:43.9 »
2. Cibulková Lenka (1980 | CZE) Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 15. 0:11:01.0 (19.) 0:31:22.0 (19.) 0:22:55.0 (19.) 1:05:18.0 0:07:45.9 »
2. Gerychová Michaela (1982 | CZE) Carla Dvůr Králové --- 16. 0:13:02.5 (28.) 0:32:19.9 (28.) 0:20:11.3 (5.) 1:05:33.8 0:08:01.8 »
2. BULKOVA Marcela (1993 | SVK) 3NT --- 17. 0:11:05.0 (21.) 0:31:30.0 (22.) 0:23:03.0 (21.) 1:05:38.0 0:08:05.9 »
2. Krejčová Petra (1979 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 18. 0:12:37.3 (27.) 0:31:11.9 (17.) 0:21:52.6 (14.) 1:05:42.0 0:08:09.9 »
2. Slafkovská Gabriela (1977 | SVK) Triatlonový klub Košice --- 19. 0:10:05.0 (6.) 0:33:11.0 (34.) 0:22:45.0 (18.) 1:06:01.0 0:08:28.9 »
2. Hálová Kateřina (1981 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 20. 0:11:50.1 (23.) 0:33:01.8 (33.) 0:21:43.8 (11.) 1:06:35.8 0:09:03.7 »
2. Magda Wisniewska (1993 | POL) KS AZS-AWF Katowice --- 21. 0:10:19.2 (14.) 0:31:10.1 (15.) 0:25:14.3 (33.) 1:06:43.6 0:09:11.6 »
2. ondrusova lucia (1978 | SVK) FIT&FUN CLUB --- 22. 0:11:52.0 (24.) 0:31:11.0 (16.) 0:23:53.0 (24.) 1:06:56.0 0:09:23.9 »
2. Heneczkowska Anna (1993 | POL) KS UAM Triathlon --- 23. 0:10:42.9 (16.) 0:32:54.2 (31.) 0:23:27.2 (23.) 1:07:04.4 0:09:32.3 »
2. Vachulková Petra (1993 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 24. 0:10:54.5 (18.) 0:32:03.6 (26.) 0:24:25.9 (28.) 1:07:24.1 0:09:52.1 »
2. Blahová Silvia (1978 | SVK) TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 25. 0:12:05.0 (25.) 0:31:13.0 (18.) 0:24:10.0 (25.) 1:07:28.0 0:09:55.9 »
2. Andršová Veronika (1982 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 26. 0:12:31.0 (26.) 0:32:08.7 (27.) 0:22:58.1 (20.) 1:07:37.9 0:10:05.8 »
2. Janovská Kateřina (1981 | CZE) NeVrSport Team --- 27. 0:11:04.0 (20.) 0:32:03.0 (25.) 0:25:07.0 (30.) 1:08:14.0 0:10:41.9 »
3. SINSKA Jabi (1993 | POL) --- --- 28. 0:11:09.0 (22.) 0:31:23.0 (20.) 0:27:09.0 (39.) 1:09:41.0 0:12:08.9 »
3. Švecová Simona (1977 | CZE) Trilife --- 29. 0:13:59.0 (30.) 0:33:14.7 (35.) 0:23:18.4 (22.) 1:10:32.2 0:13:00.1 »
3. Marková Ladislava (1978 | CZE) SK ORBEA CZECH MASTERS --- 30. 0:14:05.0 (31.) 0:31:51.0 (23.) 0:26:06.0 (35.) 1:12:02.0 0:14:29.9 »
3. Látová Lenka (1992 | CZE) VSK FTVS Praha --- 31. 0:14:31.8 (34.) 0:33:37.4 (37.) 0:24:22.4 (27.) 1:12:31.8 0:14:59.7 »
3. Taitlová Nikola (1986 | CZE) usk akademik cheb --- 32. 0:15:43.0 (36.) 0:32:00.1 (24.) 0:25:13.9 (32.) 1:12:57.1 0:15:25.1 »
3. Stolarčíková Julie Sandra (1980 | CZE) USK Akademik Cheb --- 33. 0:14:21.6 (33.) 0:32:48.3 (30.) 0:26:38.4 (38.) 1:13:48.3 0:16:16.2 »
3. Karaffova Diana (1982 | SVK) SportDiag --- 34. 0:17:23.0 (41.) 0:31:25.0 (21.) 0:25:11.0 (31.) 1:13:59.0 0:16:26.9 »
3. Halvoňová Lucia (1982 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 35. 0:13:55.0 (29.) 0:33:51.0 (38.) 0:26:27.0 (37.) 1:14:13.0 0:16:40.9 »
3. Vidrová Kristýna (1982 | CZE) Etriatlon --- 36. 0:16:58.4 (38.) 0:32:58.6 (32.) 0:24:16.5 (26.) 1:14:13.7 0:16:41.6 »
Buchamerova Jana (1974 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 37. 0:14:12.0 (32.) 0:32:41.0 (29.) 0:28:17.0 (42.) 1:15:10.0 0:17:37.9 »
Sýkorová Jindra (1977 | CZE) Trisport team --- 38. 0:16:13.0 (37.) 0:34:52.4 (39.) 0:24:59.1 (29.) 1:16:04.6 0:18:32.6 »
Slavotínková Zuzana (1986 | CZE) --- --- 39. 0:17:20.2 (40.) 0:35:42.9 (40.) 0:26:07.5 (36.) 1:19:10.7 0:21:38.6 »
Pokorná Dagmar (1977 | CZE) TRI SPORT TEAM --- 40. 0:14:47.5 (35.) 0:38:54.6 (43.) 0:25:58.9 (34.) 1:19:41.1 0:22:09.1 »
Jaruskova Jana (1981 | CZE) Riyadh Triathletes --- 41. 0:18:41.5 (42.) 0:33:27.4 (36.) 0:28:06.4 (41.) 1:20:15.3 0:22:43.3 »
Uhlíková Kateřina (1976 | CZE) WITTE bike team --- 42. 0:18:54.7 (44.) 0:36:30.8 (41.) 0:27:27.1 (40.) 1:22:52.7 0:25:20.7 »
Borseková Šárka (1984 | CZE) --- --- 43. 0:16:59.4 (39.) 0:37:45.5 (42.) 0:28:44.2 (43.) 1:23:29.2 0:25:57.1 »
Svecova Silvia (1986 | SVK) Mirage Fitness Club --- 44. 0:18:44.0 (43.) 0:40:29.0 (44.) 0:33:15.0 (44.) 1:32:28.0 0:34:55.9 »
>