Czech Power Ranking - Olympijský triatlon 2013

1. Račice, 16. 6. 2013
2. City Triathlon Bratislava, 18. 5. 2013
3. 21. EKOL Superprestige 2013, 25. 5. 2013
4. Triathlon Mělník, 13. 7. 2013
5. Triatlon Telč, 20. 7. 2013
6. Triatlon Lipno, 18. 8. 2013
7. Triatlon Sokolov, 31. 8. 2013
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Semerád Martin (1999 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1. 0:04:51.7 (10.) 0:16:25.1 (4.) 0:10:19.2 (2.) 0:31:36.1 0:00:00.0 »
1. Řehula Jakub (1999 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec CISCO 2. 0:04:25.4 (2.) 0:16:58.7 (9.) 0:10:12.4 (1.) 0:31:36.6 0:00:00.4 »
1. Plojhar Tomáš (1998 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 3. 0:05:06.4 (13.) 0:16:07.9 (2.) 0:10:36.3 (3.) 0:31:50.7 0:00:14.6 »
1. Zikmund Tomáš (1999 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 4. 0:04:25.4 (3.) 0:16:31.5 (5.) 0:10:56.5 (6.) 0:31:53.5 0:00:17.4 »
1. Fencl Jiří (1999 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 5. 0:04:54.0 (11.) 0:16:22.3 (3.) 0:10:47.8 (5.) 0:32:04.1 0:00:28.0 »
1. Vyskočil Filip (1998 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 6. 0:04:29.9 (6.) 0:17:06.2 (10.) 0:10:43.1 (4.) 0:32:19.3 0:00:43.1 »
1. Felbier Rudolf (1998 | CZE) Sportovní klub Triatlon klub Opava --- 7. 0:04:35.0 (7.) 0:16:48.0 (7.) 0:11:12.9 (7.) 0:32:35.9 0:00:59.8 »
1. Kalivoda Tomáš (1998 | CZE) PSK Klatovy --- 8. 0:05:17.0 (17.) 0:15:40.0 (1.) 0:12:40.0 (18.) 0:33:37.0 0:02:00.8 »
1. Mašek David (1998 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 9. 0:04:12.3 (1.) 0:17:07.5 (11.) 0:12:23.7 (12.) 0:33:43.6 0:02:07.5 »
1. Urban Filip (1998 | CZE) Hopman Team Žatec --- 10. 0:04:25.7 (4.) 0:16:46.7 (6.) 0:12:39.2 (17.) 0:33:51.7 0:02:15.6 »
1. Krejča Zdeněk (1999 | CZE) SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 11. 0:04:42.3 (8.) 0:17:29.1 (12.) 0:11:52.7 (8.) 0:34:04.2 0:02:28.1 »
1. Trutna Jan (1999 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 12. 0:04:59.6 (12.) 0:16:53.9 (8.) 0:12:24.8 (13.) 0:34:18.4 0:02:42.3 »
2. Dvořák Šimon (1999 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 13. 0:04:29.8 (5.) 0:18:07.2 (15.) 0:12:31.1 (14.) 0:35:08.2 0:03:32.1 »
2. Zadražil Filip (1998 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 14. 0:05:12.0 (15.) 0:18:03.0 (13.) 0:12:01.0 (9.) 0:35:16.0 0:03:39.8 »
2. Nejedlý Jakub (1999 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 15. 0:05:14.4 (16.) 0:18:16.6 (16.) 0:12:02.7 (10.) 0:35:33.8 0:03:57.7 »
2. Rozporka Martin (1998 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 16. 0:05:10.1 (14.) 0:18:04.1 (14.) 0:13:28.6 (19.) 0:36:42.9 0:05:06.8 »
2. MARTÍNEK Viktor (1999 | CZE) SC Praha --- 17. 0:05:32.0 (18.) 0:19:19.0 (18.) 0:12:05.0 (11.) 0:36:56.0 0:05:19.8 »
2. Kopečný Dominik (1998 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 18. 0:05:48.1 (20.) 0:18:32.9 (17.) 0:12:37.0 (15.) 0:36:58.1 0:05:22.0 »
3. Srch Jiří (1998 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 19. 0:05:45.1 (19.) 0:19:36.0 (19.) 0:12:37.6 (16.) 0:37:58.9 0:06:22.7 »
3. Dobiáš Jan (1999 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 20. 0:04:48.3 (9.) 0:20:08.5 (20.) 0:15:24.3 (20.) 0:40:21.2 0:08:45.1 »
>