Czech Power Ranking - Olympijský triatlon 2013

1. Račice, 16. 6. 2013
2. City Triathlon Bratislava, 18. 5. 2013
3. 21. EKOL Superprestige 2013, 25. 5. 2013
4. Triathlon Mělník, 13. 7. 2013
5. Triatlon Telč, 20. 7. 2013
6. Triatlon Lipno, 18. 8. 2013
7. Triatlon Sokolov, 31. 8. 2013
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Pospíšil Matyáš (2000 | CZE) PK JH --- 1. 0:03:59.4 (1.) 0:08:35.0 (1.) 0:10:48.5 (1.) 0:23:23.1 0:00:00.0 »
1. Burian Matěj (2000 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 2. 0:04:25.3 (5.) 0:08:42.1 (2.) 0:10:54.5 (2.) 0:24:02.0 0:00:38.9 »
2. Stříhavka Jindřich (2000 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 3. 0:04:55.2 (12.) 0:09:02.5 (8.) 0:11:51.7 (3.) 0:25:49.5 0:02:26.4 »
2. Horák Vilém (2001 | CZE) Diana Sport ORGSU 4. 0:04:59.2 (13.) 0:08:45.1 (5.) 0:12:13.6 (5.) 0:25:58.0 0:02:34.9 »
2. Šimůnek Rostislav (2000 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 5. 0:04:11.0 (3.) 0:09:49.0 (17.) 0:12:18.0 (6.) 0:26:18.0 0:02:54.8 »
2. Široký Václav (2000 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 6. 0:04:06.3 (2.) 0:09:29.1 (15.) 0:12:49.5 (9.) 0:26:25.0 0:03:01.9 »
2. Kava Ondřej (2001 | CZE) SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 7. 0:04:42.7 (8.) 0:08:57.3 (6.) 0:12:49.7 (10.) 0:26:29.7 0:03:06.6 »
2. Klimek David (2000 | CZE) TRIKLUB OLOMOUC 2005, z.s. --- 8. 0:04:28.7 (7.) 0:08:58.4 (7.) 0:13:03.2 (12.) 0:26:30.4 0:03:07.3 »
2. Heidrich Jakub (2001 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 9. 0:04:22.5 (4.) 0:09:56.6 (18.) 0:12:30.1 (7.) 0:26:49.3 0:03:26.2 »
2. Michálek Filip (2001 | CZE) PK JH --- 10. 0:05:00.3 (14.) 0:09:17.5 (13.) 0:12:55.6 (11.) 0:27:13.4 0:03:50.3 »
2. Dvořák Jan (2001 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 11. 0:05:57.7 (17.) 0:09:15.5 (12.) 0:12:08.7 (4.) 0:27:22.0 0:03:58.9 »
2. Váňa Radek (2000 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 12. 0:04:27.2 (6.) 0:09:28.7 (14.) 0:13:58.6 (13.) 0:27:54.6 0:04:31.5 »
3. Schwarz Roman (2000 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 13. 0:04:45.6 (10.) 0:08:42.4 (3.) 0:14:38.4 (17.) 0:28:06.5 0:04:43.4 »
3. Míka Josef (2000 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 14. 0:04:45.0 (9.) 0:09:10.0 (9.) 0:14:32.9 (16.) 0:28:28.0 0:05:04.9 »
3. Banszel Vojtěch (2001 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 15. 0:05:18.6 (16.) 0:08:44.3 (4.) 0:14:25.3 (15.) 0:28:28.3 0:05:05.2 »
3. Mareš Libor (2000 | CZE) SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 16. 0:05:09.6 (15.) 0:09:14.7 (11.) 0:14:24.5 (14.) 0:28:48.9 0:05:25.8 »
3. Vaněk Tomáš (2000 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 17. 0:04:49.3 (11.) 0:09:10.2 (10.) 0:15:52.2 (20.) 0:29:51.8 0:06:28.7 »
Moudrý Petr (2001 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 18. 0:07:56.0 (21.) 0:10:28.0 (19.) 0:12:41.0 (8.) 0:31:05.0 0:07:41.8 »
Štibingr Jan (2000 | CZE) --- --- 19. 0:06:42.9 (18.) 0:10:45.6 (20.) 0:14:59.8 (18.) 0:32:28.4 0:09:05.3 »
Šnajdr Jakub (2000 | CZE) KVM 1881 --- 20. 0:06:55.4 (19.) 0:09:33.8 (16.) 0:16:16.4 (21.) 0:32:45.6 0:09:22.5 »
ROSENBAUM Šimon (2000 | CZE) HC Slavia Praha --- 21. 0:07:14.6 (20.) 0:11:09.0 (21.) 0:15:30.0 (19.) 0:33:53.8 0:10:30.7 »
Prokeš Filip (2000 | CZE) Sokolnice --- 22. 0:08:25.8 (22.) 0:16:21.6 (22.) 0:17:57.9 (22.) 0:42:45.4 0:19:22.3 »
>