Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2013

1. České Budějovice, 10. 3. 2013
2. MORAVIAMAN Aquatlon , 16. 3. 2013
3. Aquatlon Liberec, 13. 4. 2013
4. Jablonec n. N, 20. 4. 2013
5. 3athlon® Aquathlon Rychnov nad Kněžnou, 5. 5. 2013
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Paták Pavel (1971 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1. 0:04:52.7 (1.) 0:17:02.3 (2.) 0:21:55.1 0:00:00.0 »
1. Vodehnal Jan (1973 | CZE) SK OMT Pardubice --- 2. 0:05:39.7 (6.) 0:16:44.4 (1.) 0:22:24.1 0:00:29.0 »
1. Vabroušek Petr (1973 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 3. 0:05:23.8 (3.) 0:18:37.4 (5.) 0:24:01.2 0:02:06.1 »
2. Petr Tomáš (1970 | CZE) SK OMT Pardubice --- 4. 0:05:35.5 (4.) 0:18:33.2 (3.) 0:24:08.7 0:02:13.6 »
2. Materna Jan (1971 | CZE) CYKLOADAM RACING --- 5. 0:06:08.4 (8.) 0:18:38.0 (6.) 0:24:46.5 0:02:51.3 »
2. Uhlíř Radek (1967 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 6. 0:06:17.0 (10.) 0:18:35.0 (4.) 0:24:52.0 0:02:56.8 »
2. Novák Petr (1972 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 7. 0:06:19.1 (11.) 0:19:30.6 (9.) 0:25:49.8 0:03:54.7 »
2. Horák Jaromír (1966 | CZE) Diana Sport --- 8. 0:05:38.7 (5.) 0:20:12.0 (11.) 0:25:50.7 0:03:55.6 »
2. Krutílek Marek (1965 | CZE) TT Pardubice --- 9. 0:07:09.5 (17.) 0:19:04.6 (8.) 0:26:14.2 0:04:19.0 »
3. Koval Pavol (1972 | SVK) TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 10. 0:07:27.3 (18.) 0:19:04.1 (7.) 0:26:31.5 0:04:36.4 »
3. Rejda Jan (1970 | CZE) SK OMT Pardubice --- 11. 0:06:58.8 (16.) 0:19:38.3 (10.) 0:26:37.1 0:04:42.0 »
3. Jandera Petr (1966 | CZE) TRI-CLUB Jablonec n.N. --- 12. 0:06:30.9 (12.) 0:20:17.1 (12.) 0:26:48.0 0:04:52.8 »
3. Prokop Evžen (1968 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 13. 0:06:33.0 (13.) 0:20:31.5 (13.) 0:27:04.6 0:05:09.4 »
3. Čejka Pavel (1971 | CZE) Proteco Pardubice --- 14. 0:06:06.4 (7.) 0:21:11.4 (16.) 0:27:17.9 0:05:22.8 »
3. Kubalčík Marek (1970 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 15. 0:05:19.6 (2.) 0:22:30.7 (20.) 0:27:50.4 0:05:55.3 »
3. Burian Ladislav (1971 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 16. 0:06:46.8 (15.) 0:21:26.5 (18.) 0:28:13.4 0:06:18.2 »
3. BROTHÁNEK Antonín (1972 | CZE) Trisk CB --- 17. 0:07:29.0 (19.) 0:20:52.0 (15.) 0:28:21.0 0:06:25.8 »
3. Půst Karel (1971 | CZE) Jachting Valašské Meziříčí --- 18. 0:07:45.8 (24.) 0:20:35.5 (14.) 0:28:21.4 0:06:26.3 »
Harabiš Zbyněk (1965 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 19. 0:07:29.4 (20.) 0:21:20.1 (17.) 0:28:49.5 0:06:54.4 »
Kuřík Bronislav (1965 | CZE) Maják Jablonec nad Nisou --- 20. 0:07:40.5 (22.) 0:22:08.7 (19.) 0:29:49.2 0:07:54.1 »
Dvořák Jiří (1966 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 21. 0:07:41.0 (23.) 0:22:50.0 (22.) 0:30:31.0 0:08:35.8 »
Macek Tomáš (1971 | CZE) E-ON TÁBOR --- 22. 0:07:50.1 (25.) 0:23:00.3 (23.) 0:30:50.4 0:08:55.3 »
Táborský Petr (1964 | CZE) TRIATHLON Mělník --- 23. 0:07:39.4 (21.) 0:24:09.9 (26.) 0:31:49.3 0:09:54.2 »
Daněk Jiří (1971 | CZE) TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 24. 0:08:21.3 (26.) 0:23:33.9 (25.) 0:31:55.2 0:10:00.1 »
Uxa Tomáš (1965 | CZE) TT LOKO Beroun --- 25. 0:09:01.0 (27.) 0:23:07.0 (24.) 0:32:08.0 0:10:12.8 »
Šimíček Marek (1971 | CZE) 1na1 --- 26. 0:09:43.7 (28.) 0:22:36.3 (21.) 0:32:20.0 0:10:24.9 »
Havlíček Michal (1971 | CZE) ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 27. 0:06:40.6 (14.) 0:26:35.8 (28.) 0:33:16.5 0:11:21.3 »
Buryanek Martin (1972 | CZE) Valachbajk CykloMira --- 28. 0:06:16.7 (9.) 0:29:13.2 (29.) 0:35:29.9 0:13:34.8 »
Novotný Karel (1966 | CZE) 1na1 --- 29. 0:11:59.7 (29.) 0:24:41.1 (27.) 0:36:40.8 0:14:45.7 »
>