Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2013

1. České Budějovice, 10. 3. 2013
2. MORAVIAMAN Aquatlon , 16. 3. 2013
3. Aquatlon Liberec, 13. 4. 2013
4. Jablonec n. N, 20. 4. 2013
5. 3athlon® Aquathlon Rychnov nad Kněžnou, 5. 5. 2013
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Kuříková Petra (1991 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1. 0:05:13.8 (1.) 0:18:10.2 (1.) 0:23:24.0 0:00:00.0 »
1. Jiroušková Jana (1979 | CZE) RCR BIKE TEAM, z.s. --- 2. 0:05:28.0 (7.) 0:18:15.3 (2.) 0:23:43.3 0:00:19.2 »
1. Grzesiak Anna (1987 | POL) Kalisz --- 3. 0:05:15.9 (4.) 0:18:32.9 (3.) 0:23:48.8 0:00:24.8 »
1. Hálová Kateřina (1981 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 4. 0:05:27.7 (6.) 0:18:49.4 (5.) 0:24:17.1 0:00:53.1 »
1. Hlaváčová Barbora (1992 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 5. 0:05:28.8 (8.) 0:19:00.7 (6.) 0:24:29.5 0:01:05.5 »
1. Lečbychová Karolína (1991 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 6. 0:06:40.6 (16.) 0:18:35.5 (4.) 0:25:16.1 0:01:52.1 »
1. Grabmüllerová Aneta (1993 | CZE) LABE TRI CLUB --- 7. 0:05:28.8 (9.) 0:19:54.4 (7.) 0:25:23.2 0:01:59.1 »
2. Vachulková Petra (1993 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 8. 0:05:34.1 (10.) 0:21:09.7 (9.) 0:26:43.8 0:03:19.8 »
2. Hejtíková Gabriela (1981 | CZE) BKP --- 9. 0:06:46.0 (17.) 0:20:01.9 (8.) 0:26:47.9 0:03:23.9 »
2. Bednarovicova Mirka (1992 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 10. 0:05:14.4 (3.) 0:21:37.2 (10.) 0:26:51.7 0:03:27.7 »
2. Nováková Martina (1992 | CZE) AŠMB --- 11. 0:05:13.8 (2.) 0:21:57.1 (13.) 0:27:10.9 0:03:46.9 »
2. Landsmannová Šárka (1975 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 12. 0:05:21.6 (5.) 0:21:51.8 (11.) 0:27:13.5 0:03:49.4 »
3. Pužejová Tereza (1986 | CZE) Motorlet Praha --- 13. 0:05:36.0 (11.) 0:22:47.0 (15.) 0:28:23.0 0:04:58.9 »
3. Látová Lenka (1992 | CZE) VSK FTVS Praha --- 14. 0:06:09.0 (14.) 0:22:14.0 (14.) 0:28:23.0 0:04:58.9 »
3. Švecová Simona (1977 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 15. 0:07:02.4 (18.) 0:21:56.5 (12.) 0:28:58.9 0:05:34.9 »
3. Janovská Kateřina (1981 | CZE) NeVrSport Team --- 16. 0:05:46.7 (12.) 0:23:19.4 (18.) 0:29:06.1 0:05:42.1 »
3. Matošková Lenka (1974 | CZE) --- --- 17. 0:06:02.0 (13.) 0:23:32.0 (19.) 0:29:34.0 0:06:10.0 »
Marková Ladislava (1978 | CZE) SK ORBEA CZECH MASTERS --- 18. 0:07:44.7 (20.) 0:22:54.7 (16.) 0:30:39.5 0:07:15.4 »
Stolarčíková Julie Sandra (1980 | CZE) USK Akademik Cheb --- 19. 0:07:35.1 (19.) 0:23:19.4 (17.) 0:30:54.6 0:07:30.5 »
Vaclová Martina (1981 | CZE) TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 20. 0:07:52.2 (21.) 0:24:48.8 (20.) 0:32:41.1 0:09:17.0 »
Hrbková Kateřina (1985 | CZE) VU 7907 --- 21. 0:08:16.2 (22.) 0:24:59.8 (21.) 0:33:16.1 0:09:52.0 »
Vinzensová Pavla (1978 | CZE) TT Zoufalci --- 22. 0:06:32.0 (15.) 0:28:18.0 (22.) 0:34:50.0 0:11:25.9 »
Bisová Zuzana (1975 | CZE) Krasotinky --- 23. 0:08:40.3 (23.) 0:30:38.2 (23.) 0:39:18.5 0:15:54.5 »
>