Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2013

1. České Budějovice, 10. 3. 2013
2. MORAVIAMAN Aquatlon , 16. 3. 2013
3. Aquatlon Liberec, 13. 4. 2013
4. Jablonec n. N, 20. 4. 2013
5. 3athlon® Aquathlon Rychnov nad Kněžnou, 5. 5. 2013
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Zeis Jan (1998 | CZE) KMP Kladno --- 1. 0:02:06.9 (2.) 0:07:06.0 (5.) 0:09:13.0 0:00:00.0 »
1. Řehula Jakub (1999 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 2. 0:02:21.0 (11.) 0:06:59.0 (3.) 0:09:20.0 0:00:06.9 »
1. Plojhar Tomáš (1998 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 3. 0:02:37.9 (20.) 0:06:49.7 (1.) 0:09:27.7 0:00:14.6 »
1. Semerád Martin (1999 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 4. 0:02:36.9 (18.) 0:06:54.0 (2.) 0:09:31.0 0:00:18.0 »
1. Mašek David (1998 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 5. 0:02:10.7 (3.) 0:07:22.1 (6.) 0:09:32.9 0:00:19.9 »
1. Jirásek Martin (1998 | CZE) --- --- 6. 0:02:15.9 (4.) 0:07:26.6 (8.) 0:09:42.6 0:00:29.6 »
1. Landsmann Jiří (1998 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 7. 0:02:05.9 (1.) 0:07:39.7 (10.) 0:09:45.7 0:00:32.6 »
1. Krejča Zdeněk (1999 | CZE) SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 8. 0:02:19.9 (5.) 0:07:29.9 (9.) 0:09:49.9 0:00:36.9 »
1. Fencl Jiří (1999 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 9. 0:02:35.0 (17.) 0:07:26.0 (7.) 0:10:01.0 0:00:47.9 »
1. Trutna Jan (1999 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 10. 0:02:26.3 (14.) 0:07:40.0 (11.) 0:10:06.4 0:00:53.4 »
2. Šindler Jiří (1998 | CZE) TJ KOH-I-NOOR České Budějovice --- 11. 0:02:20.0 (9.) 0:07:52.0 (14.) 0:10:12.0 0:00:58.9 »
2. Spáčil Jakub (1998 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 12. 0:02:32.0 (16.) 0:07:47.0 (12.) 0:10:19.0 0:01:05.9 »
2. Zikmund Martin (1998 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 13. 0:02:28.3 (15.) 0:08:01.0 (16.) 0:10:29.3 0:01:16.3 »
2. Zadražil Filip (1998 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 14. 0:02:45.9 (22.) 0:07:49.5 (13.) 0:10:35.5 0:01:22.4 »
2. NOSEK KRYŠTOF (1998 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 15. 0:02:19.9 (7.) 0:08:24.3 (17.) 0:10:44.2 0:01:31.2 »
2. Heřman Petr (1999 | CZE) SPK Liberec --- 16. 0:02:20.1 (10.) 0:08:32.2 (19.) 0:10:52.3 0:01:39.2 »
2. Chytra Matěj (1999 | CZE) BiJa JBC --- 17. 0:02:25.9 (12.) 0:08:26.4 (18.) 0:10:52.4 0:01:39.4 »
2. Trunečka Eduard (1999 | CZE) BIJA --- 18. 0:02:19.9 (6.) 0:08:37.3 (22.) 0:10:57.3 0:01:44.2 »
3. Vebr Patrik (1998 | CZE) Ski klub Česká Třebová --- 19. 0:04:02.9 (27.) 0:07:03.8 (4.) 0:11:06.7 0:01:53.7 »
3. Rozporka Martin (1998 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 20. 0:02:37.0 (19.) 0:08:33.0 (20.) 0:11:10.0 0:01:56.9 »
3. NAJMAN Marek (1998 | CZE) BIJA --- 21. 0:02:37.9 (21.) 0:08:43.8 (24.) 0:11:21.8 0:02:08.8 »
3. Dobiáš Jan (1999 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 22. 0:02:26.2 (13.) 0:08:57.5 (26.) 0:11:23.7 0:02:10.6 »
3. Šimák David (1998 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 23. 0:03:37.0 (26.) 0:08:00.0 (15.) 0:11:37.0 0:02:23.9 »
3. Dvořák Šimon (1999 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 24. 0:02:20.0 (8.) 0:09:18.0 (27.) 0:11:38.0 0:02:24.9 »
3. Burgstaller Jan (1999 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 25. 0:03:05.4 (23.) 0:08:50.8 (25.) 0:11:56.2 0:02:43.2 »
3. Srch Jiří (1998 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 26. 0:03:23.0 (24.) 0:08:34.0 (21.) 0:11:57.0 0:02:43.9 »
Vabroušek Filip (1999 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 27. 0:03:34.5 (25.) 0:08:41.7 (23.) 0:12:16.3 0:03:03.2 »
>