Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2013

1. České Budějovice, 10. 3. 2013
2. MORAVIAMAN Aquatlon , 16. 3. 2013
3. Aquatlon Liberec, 13. 4. 2013
4. Jablonec n. N, 20. 4. 2013
5. 3athlon® Aquathlon Rychnov nad Kněžnou, 5. 5. 2013
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Burian Matěj (2000 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 1. 0:02:38.2 (6.) 0:07:21.4 (1.) 0:09:59.6 0:00:00.0 »
1. Pospíšil Matyáš (2000 | CZE) PK JH --- 2. 0:02:23.1 (2.) 0:07:50.2 (2.) 0:10:13.4 0:00:13.7 »
1. Šimůnek Rostislav (2000 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 3. 0:02:21.9 (1.) 0:08:19.9 (8.) 0:10:41.9 0:00:42.2 »
1. Váňa Radek (2000 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 4. 0:02:28.9 (5.) 0:08:19.9 (7.) 0:10:48.9 0:00:49.2 »
1. Heidrich Jakub (2001 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 5. 0:02:39.2 (7.) 0:08:14.5 (4.) 0:10:53.7 0:00:54.0 »
2. Kava Ondřej (2001 | CZE) SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 6. 0:02:40.9 (9.) 0:08:22.1 (9.) 0:11:03.1 0:01:03.4 »
2. Nachtigall Matyáš (2000 | CZE) Moderní pětiboj Dukla Praha --- 7. 0:03:09.4 (17.) 0:07:58.6 (3.) 0:11:08.1 0:01:08.4 »
2. Lahoda Jakub (2000 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 8. 0:02:26.9 (4.) 0:08:43.8 (12.) 0:11:10.8 0:01:11.1 »
2. Horák Vilém (2001 | CZE) Diana Sport ORGSU 9. 0:03:06.4 (16.) 0:08:18.2 (6.) 0:11:24.7 0:01:25.0 »
2. Banszel Vojtěch (2001 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 10. 0:03:01.4 (14.) 0:08:28.1 (11.) 0:11:29.6 0:01:29.9 »
2. Čejka Jan (2001 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 11. 0:02:25.1 (3.) 0:09:07.8 (18.) 0:11:33.0 0:01:33.3 »
2. Pospíšil Marcel (2001 | CZE) PK Zlín --- 12. 0:02:53.4 (11.) 0:08:45.9 (13.) 0:11:39.4 0:01:39.7 »
2. Moudrý Petr (2001 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 13. 0:03:17.5 (20.) 0:08:25.6 (10.) 0:11:43.2 0:01:43.5 »
2. Dvořák Jan (2001 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 14. 0:03:32.0 (25.) 0:08:15.0 (5.) 0:11:47.0 0:01:47.3 »
3. Stuchlík Jiří (2001 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 15. 0:03:06.0 (15.) 0:08:56.0 (16.) 0:12:02.0 0:02:02.3 »
3. Vaculík Matěj (2000 | CZE) PK Zlín --- 16. 0:02:40.4 (8.) 0:09:24.6 (21.) 0:12:05.0 0:02:05.3 »
3. Rendek Tomáš (2000 | CZE) Moderní pětiboj Dukla Praha --- 17. 0:03:22.6 (23.) 0:08:46.1 (14.) 0:12:08.7 0:02:09.0 »
3. Michálek Filip (2001 | CZE) PK JH --- 18. 0:03:20.0 (22.) 0:08:54.0 (15.) 0:12:14.0 0:02:14.3 »
3. Pavlů Václav (2001 | CZE) Liberec --- 19. 0:03:18.5 (21.) 0:09:01.0 (17.) 0:12:19.6 0:02:19.9 »
3. Trčala Vojtěch (2001 | CZE) PK Zlín --- 20. 0:02:51.4 (10.) 0:09:37.2 (23.) 0:12:28.6 0:02:28.9 »
3. Dlouhý David (2001 | CZE) ZlPK --- 21. 0:03:28.5 (24.) 0:09:14.2 (19.) 0:12:42.7 0:02:43.0 »
3. Hrádek Martin (2001 | CZE) PK JH --- 22. 0:03:16.0 (19.) 0:09:29.0 (22.) 0:12:45.0 0:02:45.3 »
Skála Jakub (2001 | CZE) ZlPK --- 23. 0:02:57.4 (13.) 0:10:07.5 (27.) 0:13:04.9 0:03:05.3 »
Schwarz Roman (2000 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 24. 0:03:11.0 (18.) 0:10:10.0 (28.) 0:13:21.0 0:03:21.3 »
Kašpárek Tomáš (2001 | CZE) ZlPK --- 25. 0:02:57.4 (12.) 0:10:32.6 (29.) 0:13:30.0 0:03:30.4 »
Brothánek Robin (2001 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 26. 0:03:40.0 (27.) 0:09:59.0 (25.) 0:13:39.0 0:03:39.3 »
ŠIMÁK Michal (2001 | CZE) E-ON TÁBOR --- 27. 0:04:26.0 (29.) 0:09:17.0 (20.) 0:13:43.0 0:03:43.3 »
Sotona Jan (2001 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 28. 0:03:55.7 (28.) 0:09:59.5 (26.) 0:13:55.3 0:03:55.6 »
Nekoranec Vojtěch (2000 | CZE) --- --- 29. 0:03:36.5 (26.) 0:10:49.3 (30.) 0:14:25.9 0:04:26.2 »
Jedenástík Josef (2000 | CZE) TJ Sokol Mrsklesy --- 30. 0:04:34.6 (30.) 0:09:53.9 (24.) 0:14:28.6 0:04:28.9 »
Prokeš Filip (2000 | CZE) Sokolnice --- 31. 0:05:11.7 (31.) 0:12:33.9 (31.) 0:17:45.7 0:07:46.0 »
>