Czech Power Ranking - Dlouhý triatlon, 2012

1. Czechman Triatlon, 2. 6. 2012
2. Moraviaman, 23. 6. 2012
3. Pilman Triatlon - Mistrovství ČR, 25. 8. 2012
4. Slovakman 226, 4. 8. 2012
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Džalaj Karol (1981 | SVK) ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 1. 0:26:46.1 (10.) 2:04:25.3 (1.) 1:15:58.3 (5.) 3:47:09.8 0:00:00.0 »
1. Dvořák Ladislav (1982 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 2. 0:23:37.0 (2.) 2:15:06.9 (6.) 1:13:29.5 (2.) 3:52:13.5 0:05:03.7 »
1. Kořínek Tomáš (1982 | CZE) LABE TRI CLUB --- 3. 0:25:25.2 (4.) 2:15:03.7 (5.) 1:12:43.7 (1.) 3:53:12.7 0:06:02.8 »
1. Ježko Ivan (1978 | SVK) Triax Bratislava --- 4. 0:30:33.0 (24.) 2:11:13.8 (2.) 1:15:16.3 (3.) 3:57:03.2 0:09:53.4 »
1. Martínek Tomáš (1982 | CZE) LEFFI TEAM --- 5. 0:23:26.7 (1.) 2:15:09.5 (7.) 1:20:01.6 (9.) 3:58:37.8 0:11:28.0 »
1. Krpec Lukáš (1979 | CZE) ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 6. 0:27:00.2 (11.) 2:13:00.6 (3.) 1:20:44.0 (10.) 4:00:44.9 0:13:35.1 »
1. Kulich Michal (1980 | SVK) Šk Delfín Nitra --- 7. 0:29:36.8 (18.) 2:16:36.6 (9.) 1:15:49.6 (4.) 4:02:03.1 0:14:53.3 »
1. Jakubíček Jan (1982 | CZE) Author Xterra Team --- 8. 0:25:42.8 (5.) 2:21:05.1 (12.) 1:16:46.4 (6.) 4:03:34.5 0:16:24.6 »
1. Novotný Jan (1978 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 9. 0:27:10.0 (12.) 2:19:13.7 (11.) 1:18:27.8 (8.) 4:04:51.7 0:17:41.8 »
1. Cibulka Stanislav (1981 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 10. 0:30:18.2 (22.) 2:14:44.7 (4.) 1:23:54.1 (14.) 4:08:57.1 0:21:47.2 »
2. Kyral Václav (1979 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 11. 0:25:49.0 (7.) 2:24:17.4 (19.) 1:21:25.3 (11.) 4:11:31.9 0:24:22.0 »
2. Křivánek Josef (1979 | CZE) ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 12. 0:28:53.8 (14.) 2:17:17.8 (10.) 1:26:56.8 (22.) 4:13:08.4 0:25:58.6 »
2. Kozel Tomáš (1982 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 13. 0:30:11.0 (21.) 2:23:56.1 (16.) 1:21:44.9 (12.) 4:15:52.1 0:28:42.2 »
2. Šimko Pavel (1982 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 14. 0:25:00.8 (3.) 2:15:54.5 (8.) 1:36:21.5 (47.) 4:17:16.9 0:30:07.0 »
2. Münster Pavel (1978 | CZE) LABE TRI CLUB --- 15. 0:25:47.0 (6.) 2:24:14.0 (18.) 1:28:17.9 (27.) 4:18:18.9 0:31:09.1 »
2. Roubal Jiří (1982 | CZE) Praha --- 16. 0:33:18.1 (41.) 2:29:43.4 (36.) 1:18:07.9 (7.) 4:21:09.5 0:33:59.6 »
2. Teplý Ondřej (1978 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 17. 0:33:49.6 (45.) 2:24:02.1 (17.) 1:25:38.4 (19.) 4:23:30.1 0:36:20.3 »
2. Duraj Emil (1982 | SVK) CS PSR --- 18. 0:31:42.4 (30.) 2:25:35.8 (22.) 1:26:50.8 (21.) 4:24:09.1 0:36:59.2 »
2. Klika Petr (1979 | CZE) NOVIS TK Praha --- 19. 0:32:38.0 (36.) 2:29:10.0 (32.) 1:23:11.0 (13.) 4:24:59.0 0:37:49.1 »
2. Smith Matthew (1978 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 20. 0:32:18.6 (34.) 2:29:31.0 (35.) 1:23:54.5 (15.) 4:25:44.1 0:38:34.3 »
2. Mazal Martin (1980 | CZE) --- --- 21. 0:34:53.6 (52.) 2:24:26.8 (20.) 1:28:30.3 (28.) 4:27:50.8 0:40:41.0 »
2. Bílek Luboš (1979 | CZE) DTC Litomyšl --- 22. 0:32:07.5 (32.) 2:26:03.4 (24.) 1:30:07.4 (32.) 4:28:18.5 0:41:08.7 »
2. Rexa Martin (1979 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 23. 0:29:29.0 (16.) 2:35:02.0 (51.) 1:24:11.0 (16.) 4:28:42.0 0:41:32.1 »
2. Lombardini Markus (1979 | AUT) bikepirat.at --- 24. 0:33:40.5 (44.) 2:27:39.9 (29.) 1:28:06.3 (26.) 4:29:26.8 0:42:16.9 »
2. Kovařík Vít (1978 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 25. 0:37:03.0 (65.) 2:22:35.0 (13.) 1:32:30.0 (36.) 4:32:08.0 0:44:58.1 »
3. Král Pavel (1978 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 26. 0:30:55.9 (25.) 2:30:23.6 (38.) 1:31:30.8 (35.) 4:32:50.4 0:45:40.6 »
3. Rouček Petr (1981 | CZE) TRIade --- 27. 0:28:03.3 (13.) 2:34:27.8 (48.) 1:31:14.9 (33.) 4:33:46.2 0:46:36.3 »
3. Bláha Jan (1978 | CZE) BTT Libochovice --- 28. 0:36:43.5 (63.) 2:30:10.2 (37.) 1:27:06.5 (23.) 4:34:00.3 0:46:50.4 »
3. Immer Tomáš (1980 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 29. 0:29:44.0 (19.) 2:29:13.0 (33.) 1:35:35.0 (45.) 4:34:32.0 0:47:22.1 »
3. Baláž Martin (1979 | SVK) X3me --- 30. 0:30:31.1 (23.) 2:29:23.9 (34.) 1:34:58.9 (43.) 4:34:54.1 0:47:44.3 »
3. Janošek Tomáš (1981 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 31. 0:34:57.7 (53.) 2:22:37.4 (15.) 1:38:01.5 (51.) 4:35:36.7 0:48:26.8 »
3. Rožec Jiří (1979 | CZE) VSK Praha --- 32. 0:29:33.0 (17.) 2:33:37.0 (46.) 1:33:00.0 (38.) 4:36:10.0 0:49:00.1 »
3. Slavata Tomáš (1980 | CZE) Author Xterra Team --- 33. 0:41:19.0 (96.) 2:27:35.3 (28.) 1:27:45.3 (25.) 4:36:39.7 0:49:29.8 »
3. Kott Martin (1982 | CZE) JulboWay --- 34. 0:26:10.0 (8.) 2:25:11.0 (21.) 1:45:19.0 (78.) 4:36:40.0 0:49:30.1 »
3. Banáš Jaroslav (1978 | SVK) Malino Skialp Team --- 35. 0:42:58.1 (102.) 2:26:29.1 (26.) 1:29:24.3 (30.) 4:38:51.5 0:51:41.7 »
3. Patera Jan (1980 | CZE) Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 36. 0:31:33.0 (29.) 2:40:46.0 (77.) 1:27:25.0 (24.) 4:39:44.0 0:52:34.1 »
3. Erben Lukáš (1982 | CZE) TT CYKLORENOVA --- 37. 0:31:08.0 (27.) 2:25:53.0 (23.) 1:43:00.0 (68.) 4:40:01.0 0:52:51.1 »
3. Vršanský Peter (1980 | SVK) Triatlon KPS Nereus --- 38. 0:35:36.0 (55.) 2:32:11.0 (42.) 1:32:39.0 (37.) 4:40:26.0 0:53:16.1 »
3. Šutera Josef (1979 | CZE) SK PRIMA POLIČKA --- 39. 0:38:07.5 (69.) 2:36:43.8 (59.) 1:25:53.5 (20.) 4:40:44.8 0:53:35.0 »
3. Vereš Pavol (1980 | SVK) --- --- 40. 0:39:24.2 (80.) 2:30:27.5 (39.) 1:31:22.9 (34.) 4:41:14.8 0:54:04.9 »
3. Dohnal Petr (1981 | CZE) Zapro team --- 41. 0:36:18.0 (59.) 2:26:06.0 (25.) 1:39:28.0 (54.) 4:41:52.0 0:54:42.1 »
3. Houska Petr (1981 | CZE) RESOLUTION TEAM --- 42. 0:30:56.4 (26.) 2:35:36.2 (52.) 1:35:20.2 (44.) 4:41:52.9 0:54:43.0 »
3. Hořava Jiří (1980 | CZE) Individuální --- 43. 0:38:38.4 (73.) 2:38:51.0 (66.) 1:24:48.5 (17.) 4:42:18.0 0:55:08.2 »
3. Babica Milan (1981 | CZE) IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM --- 44. 0:39:47.0 (84.) 2:27:34.0 (27.) 1:35:49.0 (46.) 4:43:10.0 0:56:00.1 »
3. Kervitcer Jan (1978 | CZE) Kerteam --- 45. 0:38:21.0 (70.) 2:36:18.0 (57.) 1:28:34.0 (29.) 4:43:13.0 0:56:03.1 »
3. Zemelka Tomasz (1981 | POL) Praha --- 46. 0:36:32.0 (62.) 2:22:36.0 (14.) 1:44:42.0 (73.) 4:43:50.0 0:56:40.1 »
3. Jarinkovič Jan (1980 | CZE) Orlické Záhoří --- 47. 0:32:09.0 (33.) 2:32:23.0 (43.) 1:39:32.0 (55.) 4:44:04.0 0:56:54.1 »
3. Bezchleba Petr (1978 | CZE) SK Cyklo Chlubna --- 48. 0:29:59.6 (20.) 2:36:36.9 (58.) 1:38:28.2 (52.) 4:45:04.8 0:57:55.0 »
3. Ruttner Jiří (1979 | CZE) --- --- 49. 0:39:30.0 (82.) 2:31:29.0 (40.) 1:34:29.0 (42.) 4:45:28.0 0:58:18.1 »
3. Doleček Josef (1979 | CZE) CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 50. 0:40:16.4 (87.) 2:36:15.5 (56.) 1:29:27.4 (31.) 4:45:59.4 0:58:49.5 »
3. Löffelmann Petr (1981 | CZE) LEFFI TEAM --- 51. 0:26:19.0 (9.) 2:36:46.0 (60.) 1:43:02.0 (69.) 4:46:07.0 0:58:57.1 »
3. Krejčí Ivo (1981 | CZE) 3atlon Team Uničov --- 52. 0:32:25.5 (35.) 2:34:55.9 (50.) 1:39:00.2 (53.) 4:46:21.8 0:59:11.9 »
3. Sládeček David (1978 | CZE) TRI SPORT TEAM --- 53. 0:33:10.4 (39.) 2:31:33.4 (41.) 1:41:53.1 (63.) 4:46:37.1 0:59:27.2 »
3. Kempa Jan (1979 | CZE) JulboWay --- 54. 0:34:08.4 (48.) 2:40:32.7 (76.) 1:34:12.9 (40.) 4:48:54.1 1:01:44.2 »
3. Kubát David (1979 | CZE) Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 55. 0:35:14.5 (54.) 2:36:50.7 (61.) 1:37:17.2 (50.) 4:49:22.5 1:02:12.7 »
3. Jamruszkiewicz Bartosz (1978 | POL) Tri Legion Polska --- 56. 0:33:14.0 (40.) 2:35:51.0 (54.) 1:40:18.0 (57.) 4:49:23.0 1:02:13.1 »
3. Petrželka Michal (1978 | CZE) R2 Team --- 57. 0:34:05.9 (47.) 2:32:27.6 (44.) 1:45:03.6 (76.) 4:51:37.2 1:04:27.3 »
3. Lištinský Ján (1980 | SVK) Hrom do piecky! --- 58. 0:28:55.0 (15.) 2:41:26.0 (78.) 1:42:06.0 (64.) 4:52:27.0 1:05:17.1 »
3. Kolařík Miroslav (1978 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 59. 0:39:07.7 (79.) 2:40:09.2 (75.) 1:33:55.2 (39.) 4:53:12.3 1:06:02.4 »
3. Balko Rastislav (1979 | SVK) beer inside team --- 60. 0:31:12.6 (28.) 2:28:50.3 (30.) 1:53:15.9 (99.) 4:53:18.9 1:06:09.0 »
3. Bílek Jan (1980 | CZE) RESOLUTION TEAM --- 61. 0:34:48.4 (51.) 2:33:18.6 (45.) 1:45:15.4 (77.) 4:53:22.5 1:06:12.6 »
Fibich Martin (1978 | CZE) TRIade --- 62. 0:33:40.0 (43.) 2:37:05.0 (62.) 1:46:03.0 (85.) 4:56:48.0 1:09:38.1 »
Opletal Ondřej (1978 | CZE) --- --- 63. 0:35:37.4 (56.) 2:39:54.8 (72.) 1:41:36.3 (62.) 4:57:08.7 1:09:58.8 »
Hegner David (1978 | CZE) PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN --- 64. 0:43:27.3 (106.) 2:37:26.4 (63.) 1:36:24.1 (48.) 4:57:17.9 1:10:08.0 »
Burdych Tomáš (1982 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 65. 0:32:02.0 (31.) 2:42:59.0 (84.) 1:43:12.0 (70.) 4:58:13.0 1:11:03.1 »
stolar martin (1979 | SVK) ZSK VRBOVE --- 66. 0:34:17.8 (49.) 2:40:02.2 (73.) 1:44:31.6 (72.) 4:58:51.7 1:11:41.9 »
Kosendiak Aureliusz (1980 | POL) --- --- 67. 0:40:29.3 (89.) 2:54:28.0 (103.) 1:25:14.7 (18.) 5:00:12.1 1:13:02.3 »
Hynčica Pavel (1978 | CZE) SKC Klokočí --- 68. 0:39:00.1 (77.) 2:38:57.1 (67.) 1:42:58.2 (67.) 5:00:55.4 1:13:45.6 »
Valošek Adam (1979 | CZE) SK Fuga --- 69. 0:37:30.0 (67.) 2:42:46.0 (82.) 1:41:00.0 (60.) 5:01:16.0 1:14:06.1 »
Cmorej Jozef (1980 | SVK) Hrom do piecky! --- 70. 0:36:24.0 (61.) 2:42:54.0 (83.) 1:42:36.0 (66.) 5:01:54.0 1:14:44.1 »
Hegner Filip (1981 | CZE) PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN --- 71. 0:43:34.3 (108.) 2:42:09.9 (81.) 1:36:45.1 (49.) 5:02:29.3 1:15:19.5 »
Kašparů Jan (1980 | CZE) Varadero --- 72. 0:39:26.0 (81.) 2:37:49.0 (64.) 1:45:43.0 (82.) 5:02:58.0 1:15:48.1 »
ZELENÝ Radek (1981 | CZE) Kněžice --- 73. 0:36:18.1 (60.) 2:34:49.2 (49.) 1:51:51.9 (96.) 5:02:59.3 1:15:49.5 »
Wurzel Jakub (1980 | CZE) Varadero --- 74. 0:41:21.0 (97.) 2:39:06.0 (68.) 1:42:33.0 (65.) 5:03:00.0 1:15:50.1 »
Škorvánek Jiří (1982 | CZE) Hukvaldy --- 75. 0:38:37.9 (72.) 2:40:05.5 (74.) 1:45:28.2 (79.) 5:04:11.7 1:17:01.8 »
Sladký Petr (1979 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 76. 0:36:04.0 (57.) 2:43:10.0 (86.) 1:45:41.0 (81.) 5:04:55.0 1:17:45.1 »
Zela Ondřej (1979 | CZE) Sokol Paršovice --- 77. 0:47:54.9 (114.) 2:36:03.6 (55.) 1:40:56.7 (59.) 5:04:55.3 1:17:45.4 »
Zálešák Michal (1981 | CZE) UZEL ELITE Team --- 78. 0:38:47.0 (76.) 2:42:06.0 (80.) 1:44:43.0 (74.) 5:05:36.0 1:18:26.1 »
Malátek Tomáš (1982 | CZE) Novatop Lapierre --- 79. 0:32:39.0 (37.) 2:34:07.0 (47.) 2:00:56.0 (105.) 5:07:42.0 1:20:32.1 »
Opletal Jan (1978 | CZE) --- --- 80. 0:33:35.5 (42.) 2:41:44.0 (79.) 1:52:46.9 (98.) 5:08:06.5 1:20:56.7 »
Tkáč Daniel (1979 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 81. 0:36:48.0 (64.) 2:44:25.4 (88.) 1:47:03.2 (87.) 5:08:16.7 1:21:06.9 »
Petlach Richard (1978 | CZE) BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- 82. 0:42:53.5 (101.) 2:45:53.3 (90.) 1:40:00.8 (56.) 5:08:47.7 1:21:37.9 »
Duba Kamil (1978 | CZE) Spartak Vrchlabí --- 83. 0:40:30.3 (90.) 2:39:22.0 (69.) 1:50:22.6 (93.) 5:10:15.0 1:23:05.2 »
Tvrzník Tomáš (1979 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 84. 0:45:49.0 (111.) 2:35:42.0 (53.) 1:50:04.0 (92.) 5:11:35.0 1:24:25.1 »
Cibira Frantisek (1982 | SVK) --- --- 85. 0:39:37.0 (83.) 2:48:49.0 (95.) 1:43:46.0 (71.) 5:12:12.0 1:25:02.1 »
Mozolák Adam (1979 | SVK) --- --- 86. 0:34:46.7 (50.) 2:56:31.5 (108.) 1:41:02.7 (61.) 5:12:21.0 1:25:11.1 »
Pilecký Ondřej (1979 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 87. 0:37:32.0 (68.) 2:46:35.0 (91.) 1:48:28.0 (89.) 5:12:35.0 1:25:25.1 »
Surňák Peter (1981 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 88. 0:38:39.0 (74.) 2:46:36.0 (92.) 1:48:40.0 (90.) 5:13:55.0 1:26:45.1 »
Jacko Branislav (1982 | SVK) TRI SPORT TEAM --- 89. 0:43:13.0 (104.) 2:45:52.0 (89.) 1:45:50.0 (84.) 5:14:55.0 1:27:45.1 »
Stefaniak Grzegorz (1978 | POL) Triathlon Rawa --- 90. 0:41:08.0 (94.) 2:39:52.0 (71.) 1:57:55.0 (102.) 5:18:55.0 1:31:45.1 »
Frinta Kuba (1978 | CZE) NeVrSport Team --- 91. 0:39:02.0 (78.) 2:55:12.0 (106.) 1:45:46.0 (83.) 5:20:00.0 1:32:50.1 »
Jeziorski Piotr (1978 | POL) www.levnebrusle.cz --- 92. 0:39:58.8 (85.) 2:53:12.9 (99.) 1:47:03.2 (86.) 5:20:15.0 1:33:05.1 »
Kubita Viktor (1981 | CZE) Individuální --- 93. 0:40:32.0 (91.) 2:54:44.0 (104.) 1:45:03.0 (75.) 5:20:19.0 1:33:09.1 »
Zeman Petr (1979 | CZE) --- --- 94. 0:40:01.0 (86.) 2:39:50.0 (70.) 2:01:06.0 (106.) 5:20:57.0 1:33:47.1 »
Mathy Jan (1979 | CZE) TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 95. 0:45:54.7 (112.) 2:53:05.2 (98.) 1:45:39.4 (80.) 5:24:39.4 1:37:29.5 »
Hlaváč Petr (1979 | CZE) --- --- 96. 0:42:44.1 (100.) 3:02:25.4 (113.) 1:40:21.0 (58.) 5:25:30.6 1:38:20.7 »
Bielik Andrej (1980 | SVK) Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team --- 97. 0:41:29.0 (98.) 2:38:39.9 (65.) 2:05:26.2 (108.) 5:25:35.2 1:38:25.3 »
Rawluk Damian (1979 | POL) xTRI.pl Multisport Team --- 98. 0:37:17.0 (66.) 2:59:21.0 (109.) 1:49:08.0 (91.) 5:25:46.0 1:38:36.1 »
Szabó Ivan (1980 | SVK) Hrom do piecky! --- 99. 0:38:45.0 (75.) 2:53:43.0 (101.) 1:53:36.0 (100.) 5:26:04.0 1:38:54.1 »
Struhár Filip (1978 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 100. 0:33:08.0 (38.) 2:47:16.0 (93.) 2:06:03.0 (109.) 5:26:27.0 1:39:17.1 »
Sandecki Mark (1982 | USA) Biko Adventures --- 101. 0:40:54.7 (93.) 3:11:49.6 (114.) 1:34:18.4 (41.) 5:27:02.8 1:39:53.0 »
Šebela Miloslav (1980 | SVK) IRONic Team --- 102. 0:51:55.9 (115.) 2:47:21.3 (94.) 1:47:55.2 (88.) 5:27:12.6 1:40:02.7 »
Matějka Martin (1981 | CZE) Praha --- 103. 0:43:11.0 (103.) 2:53:29.0 (100.) 1:50:45.0 (94.) 5:27:25.0 1:40:15.1 »
Révész Viktor (1979 | HUN) --- --- 104. 0:43:32.1 (107.) 2:44:04.0 (87.) 2:02:48.6 (107.) 5:30:24.8 1:43:14.9 »
Wójcik Daniel (1978 | POL) K.A.P.F Team --- 105. 0:40:20.1 (88.) 2:55:14.1 (107.) 1:54:55.7 (101.) 5:30:29.9 1:43:20.0 »
Cakl Luděk (1979 | CZE) --- --- 106. 0:41:43.0 (99.) 3:02:25.0 (112.) 1:51:23.0 (95.) 5:35:31.0 1:48:21.1 »
Melkus Ondrej (1981 | CZE) --- --- 107. 0:44:47.4 (110.) 2:51:52.6 (96.) 1:58:51.9 (103.) 5:35:32.1 1:48:22.2 »
Jandásek Michal (1979 | CZE) Facin Club --- 108. 0:41:12.6 (95.) 2:54:56.7 (105.) 1:59:48.2 (104.) 5:35:57.6 1:48:47.7 »
Drga Marek (1981 | CZE) Praha 5 --- 109. 0:33:51.0 (46.) 2:43:04.0 (85.) 2:19:53.0 (111.) 5:36:48.0 1:49:38.1 »
Mazur Maciej (1979 | POL) Pyskowice Climbing Team --- 110. 0:46:19.0 (113.) 3:13:32.0 (115.) 1:52:39.0 (97.) 5:52:30.0 2:05:20.1 »
Kořínek Daniel (1981 | CZE) --- --- 111. 0:43:25.4 (105.) 2:54:14.2 (102.) 2:20:07.2 (112.) 5:57:46.8 2:10:37.0 »
Urban Aleš (1978 | CZE) NeVrSport Team --- 112. 0:36:15.0 (58.) 3:00:03.0 (110.) 2:21:47.0 (113.) 5:58:05.0 2:10:55.1 »
Gorczyca Lukasz (1982 | POL) Individuální --- 113. 0:40:46.0 (92.) 2:29:06.0 (31.) 2:50:36.0 (115.) 6:00:28.0 2:13:18.1 »
Leč Dušan (1981 | CZE) - --- 114. 0:44:44.0 (109.) 3:01:06.0 (111.) 2:19:52.0 (110.) 6:05:42.0 2:18:32.1 »
Outrata Jan (1978 | CZE) inf.upol.cz/tri --- 115. 0:38:27.0 (71.) 2:52:07.9 (97.) 2:46:41.6 (114.) 6:17:16.5 2:30:06.7 »
>