Czech Power Ranking - Dlouhý triatlon, 2012

1. Czechman Triatlon, 2. 6. 2012
2. Moraviaman, 23. 6. 2012
3. Pilman Triatlon - Mistrovství ČR, 25. 8. 2012
4. Slovakman 226, 4. 8. 2012
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Simkanin Martin (1970 | SVK) Body Energy Club --- 1. 0:27:54.2 (4.) 2:15:05.4 (2.) 1:13:41.7 (1.) 3:56:41.4 0:00:00.0 »
1. Matula Martin (1971 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 2. 0:26:00.0 (1.) 2:14:12.0 (1.) 1:22:18.0 (4.) 4:02:30.0 0:05:48.5 »
1. Cogan Rudolf (1971 | CZE) TJ Nová Paka --- 3. 0:28:54.8 (5.) 2:18:39.6 (4.) 1:17:57.4 (2.) 4:05:31.9 0:08:50.5 »
1. Hýzl Jaroslav (1969 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 4. 0:26:51.9 (2.) 2:15:57.3 (3.) 1:26:13.5 (8.) 4:09:02.9 0:12:21.5 »
1. Kindl Robert (1972 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 5. 0:30:02.7 (12.) 2:22:02.4 (8.) 1:27:28.8 (13.) 4:19:34.0 0:22:52.6 »
1. Patočka Roman (1969 | CZE) SK OMT Pardubice --- 6. 0:32:25.0 (18.) 2:24:50.0 (11.) 1:22:35.0 (5.) 4:19:50.0 0:23:08.5 »
2. Dlabaja Roman (1970 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 7. 0:29:56.0 (11.) 2:21:39.0 (7.) 1:28:53.0 (15.) 4:20:28.0 0:23:46.5 »
2. Jarošinec Miroslav (1971 | SVK) Pezinok --- 8. 0:29:42.0 (8.) 2:30:24.0 (24.) 1:22:35.0 (6.) 4:22:41.0 0:25:59.5 »
2. Bursa Radomír (1972 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 9. 0:33:55.9 (25.) 2:30:20.4 (22.) 1:19:09.7 (3.) 4:23:26.1 0:26:44.7 »
2. Novák Radek (1971 | CZE) TTC Olomouc --- 10. 0:33:28.1 (21.) 2:19:18.5 (5.) 1:33:11.1 (23.) 4:25:57.8 0:29:16.3 »
2. Rudolf Tomáš (1972 | CZE) ENERGY TEAM --- 11. 0:29:08.0 (6.) 2:20:15.0 (6.) 1:37:38.0 (31.) 4:27:01.0 0:30:19.5 »
2. Křeček Tomáš (1972 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 12. 0:37:23.1 (54.) 2:24:23.4 (10.) 1:25:27.7 (7.) 4:27:14.3 0:30:32.9 »
2. Lácha Pavel (1969 | CZE) B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 13. 0:37:40.6 (62.) 2:23:36.4 (9.) 1:30:39.5 (17.) 4:31:56.7 0:35:15.2 »
2. zacik anton (1969 | SVK) SMTA NITRA --- 14. 0:31:30.2 (17.) 2:29:20.2 (15.) 1:31:16.9 (19.) 4:32:07.4 0:35:26.0 »
2. Jíra Jaroslav (1971 | CZE) TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 15. 0:35:23.5 (37.) 2:29:34.6 (18.) 1:29:05.1 (16.) 4:34:03.3 0:37:21.8 »
2. Pouš Richard (1971 | SVK) Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica --- 16. 0:31:27.0 (15.) 2:35:54.4 (36.) 1:26:45.6 (9.) 4:34:07.1 0:37:25.6 »
2. Ščerba Marek (1969 | CZE) SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc --- 17. 0:33:25.0 (20.) 2:29:34.0 (17.) 1:31:41.0 (20.) 4:34:40.0 0:37:58.5 »
2. Jánoš Slavomír (1972 | SVK) ŠK Atóm Levice --- 18. 0:36:06.7 (40.) 2:33:16.6 (29.) 1:26:52.6 (10.) 4:36:16.0 0:39:34.6 »
2. Svoboda Marek (1971 | CZE) Fitness club Freedom --- 19. 0:37:11.0 (52.) 2:25:52.0 (12.) 1:35:51.0 (25.) 4:38:54.0 0:42:12.5 »
2. Pavlík Josef (1972 | CZE) SK DNF --- 20. 0:33:57.0 (26.) 2:38:21.0 (47.) 1:28:08.0 (14.) 4:40:26.0 0:43:44.5 »
2. Zelenák Ivan (1969 | SVK) TO-Dvory nad Žitavou --- 21. 0:36:39.8 (46.) 2:33:46.3 (32.) 1:32:00.2 (22.) 4:42:26.4 0:45:44.9 »
2. Capoušek Miroslav (1970 | CZE) 3D Fitness RT --- 22. 0:29:38.0 (7.) 2:33:26.0 (31.) 1:39:45.0 (35.) 4:42:49.0 0:46:07.5 »
3. Merva Milan (1970 | CZE) Cykloteam kolárna --- 23. 0:29:45.8 (9.) 2:30:10.7 (20.) 1:44:22.0 (48.) 4:44:18.6 0:47:37.1 »
3. GAŽO PETER (1970 | SVK) KANOE RYBARIK --- 24. 0:37:03.2 (50.) 2:35:32.4 (34.) 1:31:52.6 (21.) 4:44:28.3 0:47:46.9 »
3. Šalmík Pavel (1972 | CZE) TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 25. 0:33:06.0 (19.) 2:29:32.0 (16.) 1:42:38.0 (41.) 4:45:16.0 0:48:34.5 »
3. Šimo Jozef (1972 | SVK) SportDiag --- 26. 0:27:39.3 (3.) 2:35:51.6 (35.) 1:42:00.2 (38.) 4:45:31.1 0:48:49.7 »
3. Langhammer Tomáš (1971 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 27. 0:34:44.0 (30.) 2:40:19.0 (50.) 1:31:04.0 (18.) 4:46:07.0 0:49:25.5 »
3. Lebeda Jakub (1972 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 28. 0:34:19.0 (28.) 2:36:08.0 (37.) 1:37:34.0 (30.) 4:48:01.0 0:51:19.5 »
3. Kornes Janusz (1970 | POL) TKKF Triathlon DG --- 29. 0:30:37.0 (13.) 2:34:14.0 (33.) 1:43:30.0 (45.) 4:48:21.0 0:51:39.5 »
3. Burian Ladislav (1971 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 30. 0:33:30.0 (22.) 2:27:45.0 (14.) 1:48:55.0 (62.) 4:50:10.0 0:53:28.5 »
3. Strnad Tomáš (1969 | CZE) 3D Fitness RT --- 31. 0:40:46.0 (77.) 2:32:24.0 (28.) 1:37:01.0 (28.) 4:50:11.0 0:53:29.5 »
3. Švastal Václav (1971 | CZE) LOS RAPIDOS --- 32. 0:33:58.0 (27.) 2:26:32.0 (13.) 1:50:43.0 (67.) 4:51:13.0 0:54:31.5 »
3. Procházka Dušan (1972 | CZE) --- --- 33. 0:36:47.0 (47.) 2:37:41.0 (44.) 1:36:53.7 (27.) 4:51:21.9 0:54:40.5 »
3. Václav Radek (1972 | CZE) BMC --- 34. 0:33:41.0 (23.) 2:32:09.0 (27.) 1:46:07.0 (56.) 4:51:57.0 0:55:15.5 »
3. Sallaba Milan (1969 | DEU) --- --- 35. 0:35:07.0 (33.) 2:37:59.0 (45.) 1:39:29.7 (33.) 4:52:35.7 0:55:54.3 »
3. Čečrle Stanislav (1971 | CZE) SK těpánov --- 36. 0:43:33.3 (87.) 2:43:04.9 (61.) 1:27:07.6 (11.) 4:53:46.0 0:57:04.5 »
3. Mikula Miroslav (1968 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 37. 0:41:58.0 (83.) 2:37:28.4 (42.) 1:35:22.6 (24.) 4:54:49.0 0:58:07.6 »
3. Gudaitis Valdas (1970 | LTU) Triathlon team "Darna" --- 38. 0:37:28.0 (55.) 2:50:42.0 (81.) 1:27:10.0 (12.) 4:55:20.0 0:58:38.5 »
3. Rejda Jan (1970 | CZE) SK OMT Pardubice --- 39. 0:36:52.0 (48.) 2:36:41.0 (40.) 1:42:53.0 (42.) 4:56:26.0 0:59:44.5 »
3. Hauzírek Jaroslav (1968 | CZE) RTP Děčín --- 40. 0:34:49.2 (31.) 2:30:13.5 (21.) 1:51:32.5 (71.) 4:56:35.2 0:59:53.8 »
3. Peterka Marek (1970 | CZE) Individuální --- 41. 0:33:52.0 (24.) 2:37:38.0 (43.) 1:45:41.0 (54.) 4:57:11.0 1:00:29.5 »
3. Pinta Martin (1968 | CZE) SK Koppa --- 42. 0:36:11.0 (42.) 2:44:37.0 (64.) 1:37:23.0 (29.) 4:58:11.0 1:01:29.5 »
3. Zeman Radek (1970 | CZE) SK OMT Pardubice --- 43. 0:37:16.0 (53.) 2:30:22.0 (23.) 1:50:36.0 (66.) 4:58:14.0 1:01:32.5 »
3. Mařík Jiří (1972 | CZE) 3D Fitness RT --- 44. 0:41:02.0 (79.) 2:38:21.0 (48.) 1:39:15.0 (32.) 4:58:38.0 1:01:56.5 »
3. Kurečka Jiří (1971 | CZE) --- --- 45. 0:38:54.0 (69.) 2:36:30.0 (39.) 1:43:53.0 (47.) 4:59:17.0 1:02:35.5 »
3. Gregora Milan (1971 | CZE) Atletika Albrechtice;HK Lanškroun o.s. --- 46. 0:37:31.8 (58.) 2:31:56.6 (26.) 1:51:23.7 (70.) 5:00:52.1 1:04:10.7 »
3. Možný Milan (1971 | CZE) TTC Olomouc --- 47. 0:31:06.0 (14.) 2:48:37.0 (74.) 1:42:38.0 (40.) 5:02:21.0 1:05:39.5 »
3. Budiš Petr (1970 | CZE) BKP --- 48. 0:29:50.3 (10.) 2:30:09.3 (19.) 2:03:38.4 (91.) 5:03:38.1 1:06:56.6 »
3. Crkva František (1971 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 49. 0:38:39.0 (67.) 2:36:27.0 (38.) 1:49:16.0 (63.) 5:04:22.0 1:07:40.5 »
3. Heger jiří (1969 | CZE) Individuální --- 50. 0:40:40.0 (76.) 2:41:24.0 (52.) 1:43:23.0 (44.) 5:05:27.0 1:08:45.5 »
3. Tarča Jurij (1969 | CZE) TRIATLON TEAM OSTRAVA --- 51. 0:36:09.2 (41.) 2:33:20.8 (30.) 1:56:35.6 (81.) 5:06:05.6 1:09:24.2 »
3. Novák Petr (1972 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 52. 0:34:34.0 (29.) 2:44:37.0 (63.) 1:47:50.0 (58.) 5:07:01.0 1:10:19.5 »
3. Pazdera Miroslav (1972 | CZE) Zapro team --- 53. 0:43:45.7 (89.) 2:42:57.3 (60.) 1:40:36.5 (36.) 5:07:19.7 1:10:38.2 »
Wolanin Ireneusz (1970 | POL) --- --- 54. 0:45:37.0 (92.) 2:40:29.0 (51.) 1:42:13.0 (39.) 5:08:19.0 1:11:37.5 »
Stach Jan (1972 | CZE) Zentiva Praha --- 55. 0:31:30.0 (16.) 2:38:06.0 (46.) 1:59:13.0 (86.) 5:08:49.0 1:12:07.5 »
Floriš Petr (1972 | CZE) SCHOTT Lanškroun --- 56. 0:43:37.8 (88.) 2:36:50.3 (41.) 1:48:26.9 (61.) 5:08:55.1 1:12:13.6 »
Foltas Marcel (1969 | CZE) JulboWay --- 57. 0:37:34.8 (61.) 2:39:29.8 (49.) 1:51:55.0 (72.) 5:08:59.7 1:12:18.2 »
Koval Pavol (1972 | SVK) TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 58. 0:35:47.7 (39.) 2:42:21.6 (55.) 1:50:56.4 (68.) 5:09:05.7 1:12:24.3 »
Peichl Libor (1969 | CZE) SCHOTT Lanškroun --- 59. 0:39:29.6 (72.) 2:46:00.7 (69.) 1:45:02.4 (51.) 5:10:32.8 1:13:51.4 »
Šaronja Željko (1969 | HRV) TK Zagreb --- 60. 0:37:31.8 (57.) 2:51:46.2 (85.) 1:41:18.9 (37.) 5:10:36.9 1:13:55.5 »
Seibert Petr (1971 | CZE) --- --- 61. 0:37:34.0 (60.) 2:50:34.0 (79.) 1:43:03.0 (43.) 5:11:11.0 1:14:29.5 »
Kaiser Libor (1971 | CZE) Fořtovna&company --- 62. 0:36:53.0 (49.) 2:50:10.4 (77.) 1:44:34.3 (50.) 5:11:37.8 1:14:56.4 »
Danielewski Michal (1968 | POL) PMC Piaseczno --- 63. 0:36:37.1 (44.) 2:41:51.8 (53.) 1:53:23.4 (77.) 5:11:52.4 1:15:10.9 »
Dvorský Michal (1968 | CZE) Zapro team --- 64. 0:38:20.9 (65.) 2:49:58.8 (76.) 1:43:40.9 (46.) 5:12:00.7 1:15:19.3 »
Králik Peter (1968 | SVK) Triax Bratislava --- 65. 0:41:50.0 (82.) 2:54:28.0 (91.) 1:35:55.0 (26.) 5:12:13.0 1:15:31.5 »
Řehoušek Petr (1972 | CZE) B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 66. 0:38:26.2 (66.) 2:42:39.8 (57.) 1:51:15.2 (69.) 5:12:21.4 1:15:39.9 »
Lácha Radek (1971 | CZE) RESOLUTION TEAM --- 67. 0:40:37.0 (74.) 2:45:50.0 (68.) 1:46:02.0 (55.) 5:12:29.0 1:15:47.5 »
Szpiter Tomasz (1969 | POL) OLAWS Złotoryja --- 68. 0:41:29.0 (80.) 2:51:44.0 (84.) 1:39:31.0 (34.) 5:12:44.0 1:16:02.5 »
Licek Martin (1971 | CZE) SK OMT Pardubice --- 69. 0:38:47.0 (68.) 2:44:47.0 (66.) 1:49:20.0 (64.) 5:12:54.0 1:16:12.5 »
Strakoš Vilém (1969 | CZE) SK Fuga --- 70. 0:37:58.0 (63.) 2:42:40.0 (58.) 1:52:45.0 (75.) 5:13:23.0 1:16:41.5 »
Vodička Jan (1968 | CZE) TTC Olomouc --- 71. 0:35:16.0 (34.) 2:50:36.0 (80.) 1:49:27.0 (65.) 5:15:19.0 1:18:37.5 »
Škurek Viktor (1971 | CZE) Brantice --- 72. 0:36:37.7 (45.) 2:55:14.3 (93.) 1:44:23.7 (49.) 5:16:15.8 1:19:34.4 »
Szurlej Krzysztof (1969 | POL) IM 2010 Polska --- 73. 0:37:11.0 (51.) 2:44:45.0 (65.) 1:54:39.0 (79.) 5:16:35.0 1:19:53.5 »
Šteffek René (1968 | SVK) --- --- 74. 0:38:20.4 (64.) 2:42:05.7 (54.) 1:56:58.3 (83.) 5:17:24.4 1:20:43.0 »
Smolinsky Marian (1972 | SVK) TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 75. 0:42:13.9 (84.) 2:31:29.7 (25.) 2:03:58.3 (92.) 5:17:42.0 1:21:00.6 »
Šanda Jiří (1972 | CZE) --- --- 76. 0:35:00.0 (32.) 2:56:33.0 (94.) 1:46:47.0 (57.) 5:18:20.0 1:21:38.5 »
Pokluda Tomáš (1970 | CZE) CHRT Brno --- 77. 0:41:46.0 (81.) 2:48:23.0 (73.) 1:48:23.0 (59.) 5:18:32.0 1:21:50.5 »
Racek Luboš (1968 | CZE) ACES Team K. Vary --- 78. 0:50:05.0 (98.) 2:44:04.0 (62.) 1:45:05.0 (52.) 5:19:14.0 1:22:32.5 »
Dariusz Wilk (1970 | POL) IM 2010 Polska --- 79. 0:42:28.0 (85.) 2:52:49.0 (88.) 1:45:18.0 (53.) 5:20:35.0 1:23:53.5 »
BROTHÁNEK Antonín (1972 | CZE) Trisk CB --- 80. 0:36:17.2 (43.) 2:42:32.1 (56.) 2:02:37.4 (90.) 5:21:26.7 1:24:45.3 »
Šimůnek Rostislav (1968 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 81. 0:37:34.0 (59.) 2:52:43.0 (87.) 1:54:28.0 (78.) 5:24:45.0 1:28:03.5 »
palus jozef (1971 | CZE) --- --- 82. 0:39:27.4 (71.) 2:50:22.3 (78.) 1:57:01.9 (84.) 5:26:51.7 1:30:10.2 »
Majerník Robert (1971 | CZE) USK Akademik Cheb --- 83. 0:35:22.0 (36.) 2:55:12.0 (92.) 1:58:14.0 (85.) 5:28:48.0 1:32:06.5 »
Leitner Ondřej (1971 | CZE) --- --- 84. 0:45:30.9 (91.) 2:50:59.5 (82.) 1:52:28.4 (73.) 5:28:58.9 1:32:17.5 »
Lysenko Vladimír (1972 | CZE) Fujitsu --- 85. 0:47:53.0 (96.) 2:49:13.0 (75.) 1:52:42.0 (74.) 5:29:48.0 1:33:06.5 »
Bednář Pavel (1969 | CZE) --- --- 86. 0:46:56.0 (94.) 2:47:09.0 (70.) 1:56:38.0 (82.) 5:30:43.0 1:34:01.5 »
Horník Ján (1970 | SVK) Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica --- 87. 0:35:17.9 (35.) 2:51:29.1 (83.) 2:04:37.2 (93.) 5:31:24.3 1:34:42.9 »
David Pavel (1972 | CZE) Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 88. 0:40:39.0 (75.) 2:51:47.0 (86.) 2:01:02.0 (88.) 5:33:28.0 1:36:46.5 »
Šimůnek Petr (1969 | CZE) Individuální --- 89. 0:44:39.0 (90.) 2:47:39.0 (71.) 2:01:14.0 (89.) 5:33:32.0 1:36:50.5 »
Mich Pavel (1970 | CZE) BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- 90. 0:51:41.0 (101.) 2:47:54.0 (72.) 1:56:20.0 (80.) 5:35:55.0 1:39:13.5 »
Minařík Petr (1972 | CZE) SK DNF --- 91. 0:37:31.0 (56.) 2:45:38.0 (67.) 2:15:28.0 (98.) 5:38:37.0 1:41:55.5 »
Vaníček Libor (1971 | CZE) E-triatlon --- 92. 0:53:06.0 (102.) 2:58:48.0 (95.) 1:48:25.0 (60.) 5:40:19.0 1:43:37.5 »
Cisár Miroslav (1969 | SVK) Neregistrovaný --- 93. 0:35:47.3 (38.) 2:42:54.7 (59.) 2:25:03.3 (100.) 5:43:45.4 1:47:04.0 »
Ginalski Paweł (1970 | POL) --- --- 94. 0:46:30.0 (93.) 2:52:54.0 (89.) 2:05:44.0 (94.) 5:45:08.0 1:48:26.5 »
Jirásko Lubomír (1971 | CZE) SK SRCH --- 95. 0:40:50.0 (78.) 2:54:22.0 (90.) 2:14:52.0 (97.) 5:50:04.0 1:53:22.5 »
Fazekas János (1968 | HUN) Vasemberek Klubja --- 96. 0:50:09.7 (99.) 3:10:38.4 (98.) 1:53:00.4 (76.) 5:53:48.5 1:57:07.1 »
Sadowski Piotr (1968 | POL) PMC Piaseczno --- 97. 0:39:13.2 (70.) 3:03:02.4 (97.) 2:15:56.7 (99.) 5:58:12.4 2:01:31.0 »
Sadovský Roman (1970 | CZE) SCHOTT Lanškroun --- 98. 0:51:10.3 (100.) 3:15:06.7 (100.) 1:59:56.5 (87.) 6:06:13.6 2:09:32.2 »
Avramov Valentýn (1972 | CZE) UW Rugby Pardubice --- 99. 0:50:01.0 (97.) 3:10:59.0 (99.) 2:12:55.0 (96.) 6:13:55.0 2:17:13.5 »
Dvořáček Václav (1969 | CZE) ENERGY TEAM --- 100. 0:40:09.0 (73.) 3:03:02.0 (96.) 2:31:58.0 (101.) 6:15:09.0 2:18:27.5 »
Seidl Petr (1972 | CZE) TT Pardubice --- 101. 0:47:41.9 (95.) 3:19:39.5 (101.) 2:10:52.4 (95.) 6:18:13.9 2:21:32.5 »
VANDROVEC ALEŠ (1970 | CZE) --- --- 102. 0:43:07.5 (86.) 3:21:37.0 (102.) 2:42:07.7 (102.) 6:46:52.3 2:50:10.8 »
>