Czech Power Ranking - Dlouhý triatlon, 2012

1. Czechman Triatlon, 2. 6. 2012
2. Moraviaman, 23. 6. 2012
3. Pilman Triatlon - Mistrovství ČR, 25. 8. 2012
4. Slovakman 226, 4. 8. 2012
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Vabroušek Petr (1973 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 1. 0:26:45.0 (6.) 2:06:05.8 (1.) 1:12:58.4 (1.) 3:45:49.3 0:00:00.0 »
1. Krňávek Martin (1974 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 2. 0:23:36.0 (1.) 2:11:16.9 (3.) 1:14:53.3 (2.) 3:49:46.3 0:03:56.9 »
1. Vrábel Jozef (1973 | SVK) TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 3. 0:27:01.2 (8.) 2:10:10.0 (2.) 1:15:25.8 (3.) 3:52:37.0 0:06:47.7 »
1. Urbánek Michal (1977 | CZE) TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 4. 0:26:57.2 (7.) 2:13:13.1 (4.) 1:18:59.8 (4.) 3:59:10.2 0:13:20.8 »
1. Wainer Jan (1976 | CZE) SK OMT Pardubice --- 5. 0:26:10.0 (4.) 2:18:47.0 (8.) 1:22:39.0 (7.) 4:07:36.0 0:21:46.6 »
2. Procházka David (1975 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 6. 0:28:52.7 (12.) 2:17:17.8 (5.) 1:24:46.2 (15.) 4:10:56.7 0:25:07.3 »
2. Vodehnal Jan (1973 | CZE) SK OMT Pardubice --- 7. 0:28:51.0 (11.) 2:20:43.0 (11.) 1:23:04.0 (8.) 4:12:38.0 0:26:48.6 »
2. Jaroš Zbyšek (1974 | CZE) "ENERGY TEAM" --- 8. 0:30:38.0 (21.) 2:18:48.0 (9.) 1:24:41.0 (14.) 4:14:07.0 0:28:17.6 »
2. Kovalovský Jan (1977 | CZE) "ENERGY TEAM" --- 9. 0:30:11.0 (17.) 2:18:45.7 (7.) 1:27:36.9 (19.) 4:16:33.7 0:30:44.3 »
2. Král Jindřich (1973 | CZE) Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 10. 0:33:02.0 (33.) 2:25:08.0 (17.) 1:19:09.0 (5.) 4:17:19.0 0:31:29.6 »
2. Strangmüller Jan (1976 | CZE) "ENERGY TEAM" --- 11. 0:27:34.0 (10.) 2:21:58.0 (12.) 1:29:07.0 (21.) 4:18:39.0 0:32:49.6 »
2. Schwaller Pascal (1974 | CHE) Triathlon Fribourg --- 12. 0:33:47.4 (41.) 2:24:49.9 (14.) 1:20:07.6 (6.) 4:18:45.1 0:32:55.7 »
2. Fojt Robert (1976 | CZE) LABE TRI CLUB --- 13. 0:30:14.1 (19.) 2:20:03.3 (10.) 1:29:55.2 (23.) 4:20:12.7 0:34:23.3 »
2. Petrásek Václav (1976 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 14. 0:29:51.4 (15.) 2:28:51.9 (30.) 1:23:10.5 (11.) 4:21:53.8 0:36:04.4 »
2. Štangler David (1974 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 15. 0:33:23.0 (36.) 2:25:49.0 (22.) 1:23:04.0 (9.) 4:22:16.0 0:36:26.6 »
2. Palinský Andrej (1977 | SVK) SK Delfín Nitra --- 16. 0:33:43.7 (40.) 2:17:33.2 (6.) 1:31:21.3 (30.) 4:22:38.3 0:36:49.0 »
2. Plzák Jan (1974 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 17. 0:27:28.0 (9.) 2:26:24.8 (24.) 1:30:10.1 (25.) 4:24:03.1 0:38:13.7 »
2. Korous Martin (1974 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 18. 0:32:45.0 (31.) 2:27:48.0 (27.) 1:24:12.0 (13.) 4:24:45.0 0:38:55.6 »
2. Hraše Zbyněk (1974 | CZE) --- --- 19. 0:24:54.0 (3.) 2:29:49.0 (36.) 1:31:15.0 (29.) 4:25:58.0 0:40:08.6 »
2. Juřička Jiří (1976 | CZE) Individuální --- 20. 0:34:10.3 (50.) 2:29:10.7 (31.) 1:23:06.9 (10.) 4:26:27.9 0:40:38.5 »
2. Houska David (1973 | CZE) SC Meran triathlon --- 21. 0:33:23.0 (35.) 2:28:35.0 (29.) 1:25:26.0 (17.) 4:27:24.0 0:41:34.6 »
2. Kašpar Jiří (1974 | CZE) CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 22. 0:33:55.0 (47.) 2:24:18.0 (13.) 1:29:52.0 (22.) 4:28:05.0 0:42:15.6 »
2. Netrval Marek (1974 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 23. 0:26:21.0 (5.) 2:24:56.0 (16.) 1:37:23.0 (54.) 4:28:40.0 0:42:50.6 »
2. Jalovecký Michal (1977 | CZE) LABE TRI CLUB --- 24. 0:29:34.0 (13.) 2:33:04.0 (49.) 1:26:27.0 (18.) 4:29:05.0 0:43:15.6 »
2. Beňo Ladislav (1976 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 25. 0:35:00.8 (60.) 2:31:36.9 (44.) 1:23:31.0 (12.) 4:30:08.7 0:44:19.3 »
3. Horák Petr (1976 | CZE) Sokol --- 26. 0:34:44.3 (59.) 2:24:55.1 (15.) 1:31:25.0 (31.) 4:31:04.4 0:45:15.0 »
3. Suchánek Miloslav (1974 | CZE) Outdoor Challenge --- 27. 0:32:17.0 (28.) 2:28:09.0 (28.) 1:30:44.0 (26.) 4:31:10.0 0:45:20.6 »
3. Néč Ladislav (1976 | SVK) ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 28. 0:35:24.8 (67.) 2:31:33.0 (43.) 1:25:09.4 (16.) 4:32:07.3 0:46:17.9 »
3. Novotný Daniel (1974 | CZE) Cykloservis Moravský Krumlov --- 29. 0:38:11.0 (91.) 2:25:30.0 (21.) 1:28:40.0 (20.) 4:32:21.0 0:46:31.6 »
3. Staník Pavel (1973 | CZE) --- --- 30. 0:29:54.0 (16.) 2:25:25.0 (20.) 1:38:50.0 (56.) 4:34:09.0 0:48:19.6 »
3. Kažmír Roman (1975 | CZE) IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM --- 31. 0:30:50.0 (22.) 2:25:10.0 (18.) 1:38:34.0 (55.) 4:34:34.0 0:48:44.6 »
3. Adamovský Kamil (1973 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 32. 0:34:25.0 (55.) 2:29:14.0 (32.) 1:32:35.0 (37.) 4:36:14.0 0:50:24.6 »
3. Zlatuška Petr (1975 | CZE) --- --- 33. 0:32:32.4 (29.) 2:31:10.8 (40.) 1:32:42.9 (38.) 4:36:26.2 0:50:36.8 »
3. Orlický Andrej (1977 | SVK) TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 34. 0:24:13.4 (2.) 2:25:22.2 (19.) 1:47:40.8 (87.) 4:37:16.5 0:51:27.1 »
3. Šolta Jan (1976 | CZE) "ENERGY TEAM" --- 35. 0:35:25.0 (68.) 2:29:31.0 (35.) 1:32:46.0 (39.) 4:37:42.0 0:51:52.6 »
3. Krásný Petr (1975 | CZE) TJ Sokol Mladá Boleslav --- 36. 0:33:49.0 (42.) 2:32:26.0 (47.) 1:32:31.0 (36.) 4:38:46.0 0:52:56.6 »
3. Hlaváč Lumír (1974 | CZE) SK Fuga --- 37. 0:30:14.0 (18.) 2:36:04.0 (62.) 1:32:52.0 (40.) 4:39:10.0 0:53:20.6 »
3. Jurič Miroslav (1976 | CZE) USK Akademik Cheb --- 38. 0:34:31.0 (57.) 2:32:31.0 (48.) 1:32:09.0 (34.) 4:39:11.0 0:53:21.6 »
3. Kroupa Štěpán (1975 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 39. 0:30:16.0 (20.) 2:35:07.0 (58.) 1:33:57.0 (43.) 4:39:20.0 0:53:30.6 »
3. Stehlík Pavel (1974 | CZE) Individuální --- 40. 0:32:00.0 (26.) 2:33:12.0 (50.) 1:35:39.0 (47.) 4:40:51.0 0:55:01.6 »
3. Tichý Petr (1977 | CZE) Magicrème --- 41. 0:34:23.3 (54.) 2:33:23.5 (52.) 1:33:19.8 (42.) 4:41:06.7 0:55:17.3 »
3. Tomčo Dušan (1976 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 42. 0:32:50.8 (32.) 2:27:00.7 (26.) 1:41:26.4 (64.) 4:41:18.1 0:55:28.7 »
3. Bžiský Peter (1975 | SVK) Triax Bratislava --- 43. 0:31:11.6 (25.) 2:34:13.9 (56.) 1:36:31.1 (49.) 4:41:56.6 0:56:07.3 »
3. Štěpánek František (1974 | CZE) TRI SPORT TEAM --- 44. 0:34:17.0 (51.) 2:38:16.0 (69.) 1:30:03.0 (24.) 4:42:36.0 0:56:46.6 »
3. Barabáš Jan (1976 | CZE) TTC Olomouc --- 45. 0:34:40.1 (58.) 2:36:24.8 (64.) 1:31:33.7 (32.) 4:42:38.8 0:56:49.4 »
3. Večerka Jiří (1977 | CZE) Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 46. 0:32:41.8 (30.) 2:33:36.0 (54.) 1:36:39.5 (50.) 4:42:57.5 0:57:08.1 »
3. Rezek Petr (1974 | CZE) Kona Cycling Point --- 47. 0:37:11.0 (79.) 2:31:24.0 (42.) 1:35:56.0 (48.) 4:44:31.0 0:58:41.6 »
3. TESAŘ Václav (1976 | CZE) 1. Zlobří --- 48. 0:37:53.0 (88.) 2:36:01.0 (61.) 1:30:58.2 (27.) 4:44:52.4 0:59:03.0 »
3. Wiebauer Tomáš (1977 | SVK) www.salomon.sk --- 49. 0:33:34.1 (38.) 2:35:20.7 (59.) 1:36:57.2 (51.) 4:45:52.1 1:00:02.8 »
3. Petřík Jiří (1977 | CZE) Brno --- 50. 0:40:20.9 (100.) 2:26:57.3 (25.) 1:39:02.2 (57.) 4:46:20.5 1:00:31.1 »
3. Nemcik Marek (1975 | CZE) TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 51. 0:35:11.5 (62.) 2:29:27.2 (34.) 1:42:32.2 (71.) 4:47:11.0 1:01:21.7 »
3. Trubelík Jiří (1976 | CZE) BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- 52. 0:37:41.7 (86.) 2:26:17.6 (23.) 1:43:18.6 (74.) 4:47:18.0 1:01:28.6 »
3. Větrovský Tomáš (1974 | CZE) --- --- 53. 0:34:06.0 (48.) 2:42:19.0 (84.) 1:31:39.0 (33.) 4:48:04.0 1:02:14.6 »
3. Januška Jiří (1975 | CZE) TRI SPORT TEAM --- 54. 0:41:41.9 (105.) 2:36:38.7 (66.) 1:30:59.9 (28.) 4:49:20.6 1:03:31.2 »
3. Vojta Pavel (1975 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 55. 0:33:53.0 (44.) 2:30:14.0 (38.) 1:45:43.0 (83.) 4:49:50.0 1:04:00.6 »
3. Bedenk Petr (1977 | CZE) IBB team --- 56. 0:34:29.3 (56.) 2:29:17.5 (33.) 1:46:42.7 (85.) 4:50:29.5 1:04:40.1 »
3. Krapáč Jiří (1977 | CZE) JKF Jaroměř --- 57. 0:34:06.1 (49.) 2:35:32.8 (60.) 1:40:52.5 (61.) 4:50:31.6 1:04:42.2 »
3. Hajewski Tomasz (1976 | POL) TKKF Triathlon DG --- 58. 0:33:25.0 (37.) 2:36:36.0 (65.) 1:40:31.0 (59.) 4:50:32.0 1:04:42.6 »
3. Chmátal Martin (1976 | CZE) RoRace Team --- 59. 0:36:23.0 (73.) 2:41:14.0 (78.) 1:33:04.0 (41.) 4:50:41.0 1:04:51.6 »
3. Mariusz Mlotkowski (1973 | POL) IM 2010 Polska --- 60. 0:37:38.0 (82.) 2:42:16.0 (83.) 1:32:29.0 (35.) 4:52:23.0 1:06:33.6 »
3. Januška Oldřich (1973 | CZE) TRI SPORT TEAM --- 61. 0:37:41.0 (85.) 2:41:05.0 (76.) 1:34:07.0 (44.) 4:52:53.0 1:07:03.6 »
Mach Štěpán (1976 | CZE) --- --- 62. 0:29:39.8 (14.) 2:39:50.7 (71.) 1:44:24.8 (75.) 4:53:55.4 1:08:06.0 »
Kotáb Tomáš (1976 | CZE) --- --- 63. 0:40:03.0 (98.) 2:32:16.0 (45.) 1:41:43.0 (69.) 4:54:02.0 1:08:12.6 »
Brzák Milan (1973 | CZE) Splašená Lokomotiva Chlumec/C. --- 64. 0:44:48.0 (117.) 2:30:02.0 (37.) 1:41:25.0 (63.) 4:56:15.0 1:10:25.6 »
Nosek Dalibor (1977 | SVK) Kompava H-triathlon team --- 65. 0:33:49.6 (43.) 2:33:34.6 (53.) 1:49:05.8 (90.) 4:56:30.0 1:10:40.7 »
Štrof Michal (1973 | CZE) Individuální --- 66. 0:36:46.0 (76.) 2:40:04.0 (73.) 1:40:57.0 (62.) 4:57:47.0 1:11:57.6 »
Švorčík Petr (1976 | CZE) Individuální --- 67. 0:30:52.9 (23.) 2:36:18.8 (63.) 1:50:37.3 (94.) 4:57:49.2 1:11:59.8 »
Slavík Jiří (1976 | CZE) TC DOBRUŠKA --- 68. 0:39:37.0 (97.) 2:41:53.0 (81.) 1:37:12.0 (53.) 4:58:42.0 1:12:52.6 »
Žůrek Vlastimil (1977 | CZE) IBB team --- 69. 0:37:40.2 (84.) 2:40:15.2 (74.) 1:41:36.7 (67.) 4:59:32.2 1:13:42.9 »
Mitáš Radovan (1977 | CZE) "ENERGY TEAM" --- 70. 0:33:54.0 (46.) 2:44:56.0 (94.) 1:40:46.0 (60.) 4:59:36.0 1:13:46.6 »
Skřeček Aleš (1974 | CZE) Zapro team --- 71. 0:43:39.6 (112.) 2:39:15.9 (70.) 1:37:05.3 (52.) 5:00:00.9 1:14:11.5 »
Holubec Miroslav (1976 | CZE) Ostrov --- 72. 0:45:21.7 (119.) 2:33:17.7 (51.) 1:41:30.0 (65.) 5:00:09.4 1:14:20.1 »
Fišer Ivo (1977 | CZE) Vysočina cycling --- 73. 0:35:08.0 (61.) 2:36:51.7 (67.) 1:48:36.8 (89.) 5:00:36.6 1:14:47.3 »
Hartman Karel (1977 | CZE) SK OMT Pardubice --- 74. 0:31:02.0 (24.) 2:31:12.0 (41.) 1:59:12.0 (104.) 5:01:26.0 1:15:36.6 »
Bilous Martin (1973 | CZE) Novatop Lapierre --- 75. 0:33:13.5 (34.) 2:47:01.0 (102.) 1:41:36.2 (66.) 5:01:50.8 1:16:01.4 »
Beran Jan (1976 | CZE) ČZU Rolníci --- 76. 0:38:12.0 (92.) 2:43:33.0 (88.) 1:40:08.0 (58.) 5:01:53.0 1:16:03.6 »
Chýlek Patrik (1973 | CZE) CK Frenštát --- 77. 0:38:38.5 (93.) 2:30:27.5 (39.) 1:54:04.8 (98.) 5:03:10.8 1:17:21.5 »
Michálek Zbyněk (1974 | CZE) Individuální --- 78. 0:34:20.0 (53.) 2:43:24.0 (87.) 1:45:44.0 (84.) 5:03:28.0 1:17:38.6 »
Odstrčilík Roman (1975 | CZE) Triatlon Holešov --- 79. 0:41:23.5 (104.) 2:47:39.2 (104.) 1:34:32.3 (46.) 5:03:35.1 1:17:45.7 »
Vlach Boris (1973 | CZE) Austerlitz Adventure --- 80. 0:33:53.8 (45.) 2:45:50.9 (97.) 1:44:29.9 (76.) 5:04:14.7 1:18:25.3 »
Wesoły Krzysztof (1976 | POL) InsERT Team --- 81. 0:47:51.0 (124.) 2:33:46.0 (55.) 1:44:46.0 (78.) 5:06:23.0 1:20:33.6 »
Sabok Bernard (1974 | POL) IM 2010 Polska --- 82. 0:36:28.0 (75.) 2:45:24.0 (95.) 1:44:45.0 (77.) 5:06:37.0 1:20:47.6 »
Kurečka Radomír (1976 | CZE) ApS Brno --- 83. 0:35:18.0 (65.) 2:48:58.0 (106.) 1:42:43.0 (72.) 5:06:59.0 1:21:09.6 »
Vilím Jiří (1974 | CZE) TRI SPORT TEAM --- 84. 0:36:54.0 (77.) 2:34:35.0 (57.) 1:55:38.0 (100.) 5:07:07.0 1:21:17.6 »
Korytář Radim (1973 | CZE) VSK-Vsetín --- 85. 0:35:17.5 (64.) 2:47:28.1 (103.) 1:45:20.7 (82.) 5:08:06.3 1:22:17.0 »
Müller Tomáš (1977 | CZE) --- --- 86. 0:44:11.0 (114.) 2:40:52.0 (75.) 1:43:13.0 (73.) 5:08:16.0 1:22:26.6 »
Sikora Aleš (1973 | CZE) Individuální --- 87. 0:37:18.3 (80.) 2:47:54.4 (105.) 1:45:14.7 (81.) 5:10:27.6 1:24:38.2 »
Šlegr Kamil (1976 | CZE) Krle� --- 88. 0:37:08.0 (78.) 2:42:24.0 (86.) 1:51:57.0 (96.) 5:11:29.0 1:25:39.6 »
Štěpán Pavel (1977 | CZE) SK OMT Pardubice --- 89. 0:37:51.0 (87.) 2:45:32.9 (96.) 1:49:48.0 (92.) 5:13:12.0 1:27:22.6 »
Čaněk Tomáš (1974 | CZE) Tj Spartak T�eb��-cyklistika --- 90. 0:44:53.9 (118.) 2:46:37.7 (101.) 1:41:41.9 (68.) 5:13:13.5 1:27:24.2 »
Pavlů Dušan (1974 | CZE) Individuální --- 91. 0:35:15.0 (63.) 2:44:35.0 (92.) 1:54:09.0 (99.) 5:13:59.0 1:28:09.6 »
Kurasiewicz Pawel (1975 | POL) ITI Adventure Team --- 92. 0:41:15.0 (103.) 2:41:35.0 (79.) 1:51:55.0 (95.) 5:14:45.0 1:28:55.6 »
Janďourek Petr (1973 | CZE) TRI SPORT TEAM --- 93. 0:42:25.0 (106.) 2:43:39.0 (89.) 1:49:15.0 (91.) 5:15:19.0 1:29:29.6 »
Vronka David (1974 | CZE) TTC Olomouc --- 94. 0:36:04.2 (72.) 2:42:21.4 (85.) 1:59:21.2 (105.) 5:17:47.0 1:31:57.6 »
Suchomel Marcel (1974 | CZE) Bike Gallery --- 95. 0:43:33.0 (111.) 2:41:54.0 (82.) 1:52:50.0 (97.) 5:18:17.0 1:32:27.6 »
Šimek Jiří (1974 | CZE) --- --- 96. 0:39:13.0 (94.) 2:49:29.0 (108.) 1:49:58.0 (93.) 5:18:40.0 1:32:50.6 »
Soltys Marek (1973 | CZE) "ENERGY TEAM" --- 97. 0:32:06.0 (27.) 2:50:34.0 (109.) 1:56:28.0 (101.) 5:19:08.0 1:33:18.6 »
Ceral Michal (1973 | CZE) 3D Fitness RT --- 98. 0:35:22.0 (66.) 2:37:01.0 (68.) 2:08:22.0 (116.) 5:20:45.0 1:34:55.6 »
Jüptner Zdeněk (1973 | CZE) USK Akademik Cheb --- 99. 0:38:04.0 (90.) 2:57:48.0 (116.) 1:45:13.0 (80.) 5:21:05.0 1:35:15.6 »
Deml Marek (1974 | CZE) HAZ oddíl --- 100. 0:36:02.3 (71.) 2:44:18.9 (91.) 2:01:09.4 (109.) 5:21:30.7 1:35:41.3 »
Novák Pavel (1974 | CZE) Dobruška --- 101. 0:36:26.0 (74.) 2:40:02.0 (72.) 2:05:07.0 (113.) 5:21:35.0 1:35:45.6 »
Malarecki Pawel (1974 | POL) --- --- 102. 0:35:39.0 (70.) 3:04:15.0 (124.) 1:41:49.0 (70.) 5:21:43.0 1:35:53.6 »
Moučka Marek (1975 | CZE) SK SRCH --- 103. 0:37:39.0 (83.) 2:57:21.0 (114.) 1:48:23.0 (88.) 5:23:23.0 1:37:33.6 »
Huzjak Marijan (1975 | HRV) --- --- 104. 0:53:05.2 (130.) 2:58:58.6 (119.) 1:34:20.8 (45.) 5:26:24.7 1:40:35.4 »
JASKUŁA ARKADIUSZ (1977 | POL) mod-x.org --- 105. 0:40:09.0 (99.) 2:41:51.0 (80.) 2:04:41.0 (112.) 5:26:41.0 1:40:51.6 »
Klíma Jan (1977 | CZE) Mlíkárna Podchyšská Lhota --- 106. 0:41:02.6 (101.) 2:45:54.2 (98.) 1:59:47.4 (108.) 5:26:44.3 1:40:54.9 »
Soukup Aleš (1974 | CZE) --- --- 107. 0:42:47.0 (108.) 2:41:13.9 (77.) 2:03:01.9 (110.) 5:27:02.9 1:41:13.5 »
Tringela Josef (1977 | CZE) TJ Sokol Lužany --- 108. 0:34:18.3 (52.) 2:45:57.4 (99.) 2:07:39.8 (115.) 5:27:55.6 1:42:06.2 »
Burda Rostislav (1976 | CZE) ASPOT Hulín --- 109. 0:44:38.0 (116.) 2:44:55.9 (93.) 1:59:36.3 (106.) 5:29:10.3 1:43:20.9 »
Tancer Stanislav (1973 | CZE) RESOLUTION TEAM --- 110. 0:33:36.0 (39.) 2:32:26.0 (46.) 2:24:23.0 (127.) 5:30:25.0 1:44:35.6 »
Fáč Marek (1977 | CZE) "ENERGY TEAM" --- 111. 0:35:31.0 (69.) 2:49:01.0 (107.) 2:06:48.0 (114.) 5:31:20.0 1:45:30.6 »
Tolman Vladimir (1975 | CZE) --- --- 112. 0:37:56.1 (89.) 2:56:18.4 (113.) 1:57:58.1 (103.) 5:32:12.7 1:46:23.3 »
Linhart Martin (1977 | CZE) --- --- 113. 0:43:56.0 (113.) 2:50:46.0 (110.) 1:59:47.0 (107.) 5:34:29.0 1:48:39.6 »
Macourek Jiří (1976 | CZE) "ENERGY TEAM" --- 114. 0:39:27.0 (96.) 2:44:15.0 (90.) 2:12:20.0 (121.) 5:36:02.0 1:50:12.6 »
Mastný Martin (1975 | CZE) Řevnice --- 115. 0:49:55.0 (127.) 3:01:51.0 (122.) 1:44:59.0 (79.) 5:36:45.0 1:50:55.6 »
Kruk Krzysztof (1975 | POL) SKS Głuszynka --- 116. 0:48:01.0 (125.) 3:05:19.0 (126.) 1:47:22.0 (86.) 5:40:42.0 1:54:52.6 »
Kohout Libor (1976 | CZE) BMC --- 117. 0:46:00.0 (120.) 2:52:56.0 (111.) 2:04:01.0 (111.) 5:42:57.0 1:57:07.6 »
Šimek Vladislav (1973 | CZE) RESOLUTION TEAM --- 118. 0:44:12.0 (115.) 2:46:29.0 (100.) 2:14:35.0 (122.) 5:45:16.0 1:59:26.6 »
Mareš Jiří (1973 | CZE) NeVrSport Team --- 119. 0:41:08.0 (102.) 2:55:23.0 (112.) 2:11:01.0 (119.) 5:47:32.0 2:01:42.6 »
Piliar Fero (1975 | SVK) Whistler Triathlon Club --- 120. 0:42:46.4 (107.) 2:57:53.5 (117.) 2:09:14.1 (117.) 5:49:54.1 2:04:04.7 »
Hruzewicz Witold (1973 | POL) --- --- 121. 0:47:50.4 (123.) 3:05:02.2 (125.) 1:57:16.4 (102.) 5:50:09.1 2:04:19.7 »
Paweł Palus (1975 | POL) IM 2010 Polska --- 122. 0:43:05.0 (109.) 2:57:21.0 (115.) 2:18:28.0 (124.) 5:58:54.0 2:13:04.6 »
Vágner Michal (1974 | CZE) Ademo Brno --- 123. 0:46:11.0 (121.) 3:01:47.0 (121.) 2:15:13.9 (123.) 6:03:12.0 2:17:22.6 »
Wojcik Adrian (1974 | POL) IM 2010 Polska --- 124. 0:50:00.0 (128.) 3:08:31.0 (128.) 2:12:19.0 (120.) 6:10:50.0 2:25:00.6 »
HONZL Václav (1976 | CZE) EXTREM TEAM VYSTRKOV --- 125. 0:52:18.0 (129.) 3:00:31.0 (120.) 2:22:12.0 (125.) 6:15:01.0 2:29:11.6 »
Kyzlink Pavel (1976 | CZE) Kyslik.cz --- 126. 0:48:11.0 (126.) 2:58:39.0 (118.) 2:33:04.0 (128.) 6:19:54.0 2:34:04.6 »
Pietruszka Rafał (1977 | POL) Swim-Sport Kraków --- 127. 0:43:20.0 (110.) 3:16:54.0 (129.) 2:23:13.0 (126.) 6:23:27.0 2:37:37.6 »
Valenta Jan (1977 | CZE) CA Technologies --- 128. 0:39:25.3 (95.) 3:07:49.2 (127.) 2:46:20.0 (129.) 6:33:34.6 2:47:45.2 »
Kohout Václav (1974 | CZE) Kapoun team --- 129. 0:46:26.0 (122.) 3:01:52.0 (123.) 2:54:08.0 (130.) 6:42:26.0 2:56:36.6 »
Jandasek Josef (1975 | CZE) Facin Club --- 130. 0:37:32.3 (81.) 4:08:45.3 (130.) 2:09:58.5 (118.) 6:56:16.2 3:10:26.8 »
>