Czech Power Ranking - Olympijský triatlon, 2012

1. Račice, 10. 6. 2012
2. Triatlon Mělník, 21. 7. 2012
3. Triatlon Zliv, 1. 9. 2012
4. STT Lipno, 19. 8. 2012
5. Triatlon Brno - 20. EKOL SUPERPRESTIGE , 15. 9. 2012
6. Triatlon Telč, 30. 6. 2012
7. Triatlon Tábor, 29. 7. 2012
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Paták Pavel (1971 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1. 0:19:17.2 (1.) 0:55:55.3 (2.) 0:36:05.4 (1.) 1:51:18.0 0:00:00.0 »
1. Matula Martin (1971 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 2. 0:21:14.0 (3.) 0:55:46.0 (1.) 0:41:28.0 (13.) 1:58:28.0 0:07:09.9 »
1. Petr Tomáš (1970 | CZE) SK OMT Pardubice --- 3. 0:20:45.0 (2.) 0:57:56.0 (4.) 0:40:13.0 (5.) 1:58:54.0 0:07:35.9 »
1. Glaser Václav (1970 | CZE) FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 4. 0:21:17.0 (4.) 0:56:55.0 (3.) 0:41:43.0 (14.) 1:59:55.0 0:08:36.9 »
1. Zeman Zbyšek (1969 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 5. 0:21:37.3 (5.) 0:59:43.9 (6.) 0:40:40.1 (8.) 2:02:01.4 0:10:43.4 »
2. Švarc Norbert (1972 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 6. 0:24:25.4 (7.) 1:01:14.5 (12.) 0:39:16.9 (2.) 2:04:56.9 0:13:38.9 »
2. Dlabaja Roman (1970 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 7. 0:24:31.9 (8.) 1:00:56.8 (11.) 0:40:15.0 (6.) 2:05:43.7 0:14:25.7 »
2. Rudolf Tomáš (1972 | CZE) ENERGY TEAM --- 8. 0:23:53.5 (6.) 1:00:07.9 (7.) 0:42:26.8 (16.) 2:06:28.4 0:15:10.3 »
2. Uhlíř Radek (1967 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 9. 0:25:16.3 (10.) 1:01:52.9 (15.) 0:40:23.9 (7.) 2:07:33.1 0:16:15.1 »
2. Veselý Miroslav (1963 | CZE) GLASSMAN TT --- 10. 0:26:49.4 (14.) 1:01:28.4 (13.) 0:40:06.1 (4.) 2:08:24.0 0:17:05.9 »
2. Hrdlička Josef (1972 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 11. 0:26:45.0 (13.) 1:01:35.9 (14.) 0:41:13.0 (10.) 2:09:34.1 0:18:16.0 »
2. Materna Jan (1971 | CZE) CYKLOADAM RACING --- 12. 0:26:01.6 (11.) 1:03:59.4 (17.) 0:41:19.2 (11.) 2:11:20.4 0:20:02.3 »
2. Novák Petr (1972 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 13. 0:26:56.3 (17.) 1:00:43.0 (9.) 0:44:24.6 (19.) 2:12:04.0 0:20:45.9 »
2. Pekárek Milan (1965 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 14. 0:26:05.7 (12.) 1:00:56.3 (10.) 0:45:42.1 (21.) 2:12:44.2 0:21:26.2 »
3. Lácha Pavel (1969 | CZE) B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 15. 0:30:54.0 (28.) 1:02:08.8 (16.) 0:41:19.3 (12.) 2:14:22.2 0:23:04.2 »
3. Prokop Evžen (1968 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 16. 0:26:54.1 (15.) 1:00:25.2 (8.) 0:47:53.6 (24.) 2:15:13.1 0:23:55.0 »
3. Burian Ladislav (1971 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 17. 0:28:05.2 (19.) 0:59:22.2 (5.) 0:47:55.5 (25.) 2:15:23.1 0:24:05.0 »
3. Pavlík Josef (1972 | CZE) SK DNF --- 18. 0:30:36.2 (27.) 1:05:14.9 (20.) 0:39:37.9 (3.) 2:15:29.0 0:24:11.0 »
3. Langhammer Tomáš (1971 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 19. 0:28:21.6 (21.) 1:06:06.0 (23.) 0:42:35.3 (17.) 2:17:03.1 0:25:45.0 »
3. Maršík Petr (1971 | CZE) SK Slavoj Čáslav, z.s. --- 20. 0:26:55.9 (16.) 1:06:08.2 (24.) 0:44:13.7 (18.) 2:17:18.0 0:25:59.9 »
3. Jíra Jaroslav (1971 | CZE) TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 21. 0:28:13.0 (20.) 1:08:44.0 (32.) 0:40:50.0 (9.) 2:17:47.0 0:26:28.9 »
3. Harabiš Zbyněk (1965 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 22. 0:29:25.0 (24.) 1:06:12.0 (25.) 0:44:53.6 (20.) 2:20:30.7 0:29:12.7 »
3. Rejda Jan (1970 | CZE) SK OMT Pardubice --- 23. 0:29:26.3 (25.) 1:05:35.7 (21.) 0:47:02.3 (23.) 2:22:04.4 0:30:46.3 »
3. Šiml Jan (1967 | CZE) NOVIS TK Praha --- 24. 0:25:00.0 (9.) 1:06:35.0 (26.) 0:51:30.0 (30.) 2:23:05.0 0:31:46.9 »
3. Fiala Aleš (1966 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 25. 0:28:23.9 (22.) 1:06:49.3 (27.) 0:47:58.9 (26.) 2:23:12.2 0:31:54.2 »
3. BROTHÁNEK Antonín (1972 | CZE) Trisk CB --- 26. 0:29:57.3 (26.) 1:04:51.2 (19.) 0:49:45.8 (28.) 2:24:34.5 0:33:16.4 »
Roubalík Radovan (1964 | CZE) Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 27. 0:34:38.9 (32.) 1:07:56.5 (30.) 0:42:12.5 (15.) 2:24:48.0 0:33:29.9 »
Lácha Radek (1971 | CZE) RESOLUTION TEAM --- 28. 0:31:10.2 (29.) 1:04:09.2 (18.) 0:50:28.3 (29.) 2:25:47.8 0:34:29.7 »
Čížek Dušan (1971 | CZE) --- --- 29. 0:28:05.0 (18.) 1:07:25.0 (29.) 0:51:59.0 (31.) 2:27:29.0 0:36:10.9 »
Bičík Tomáš (1968 | CZE) DELTA TEAM TRIATLON --- 30. 0:34:47.7 (33.) 1:08:23.0 (31.) 0:46:35.7 (22.) 2:29:46.5 0:38:28.5 »
Šimek Miroslav (1966 | CZE) TC DVOŘÁK --- 31. 0:34:30.4 (31.) 1:07:16.3 (28.) 0:48:34.3 (27.) 2:30:21.1 0:39:03.1 »
Čejka Pavel (1971 | CZE) Proteco Pardubice --- 32. 0:28:28.9 (23.) 1:06:02.0 (22.) 0:56:00.8 (34.) 2:30:31.9 0:39:13.8 »
Macek Tomáš (1971 | CZE) E-ON TÁBOR --- 33. 0:33:02.8 (30.) 1:11:01.0 (33.) 0:55:08.5 (33.) 2:39:12.4 0:47:54.4 »
Diatka Vladimír (1967 | CZE) EKOL TEAM --- 34. 0:39:29.5 (35.) 1:15:09.4 (36.) 0:53:40.8 (32.) 2:48:19.8 0:57:01.7 »
Avramov Valentýn (1972 | CZE) UW Rugby Pardubice --- 35. 0:37:11.7 (34.) 1:11:17.9 (34.) 1:00:47.3 (35.) 2:49:17.1 0:57:59.0 »
BUDIL Ivo (1966 | CZE) 1na1 --- 36. 0:42:53.1 (36.) 1:12:24.4 (35.) 1:01:22.5 (36.) 2:56:40.1 1:05:22.1 »
>