Czech Power Ranking - Olympijský triatlon, 2012

1. Račice, 10. 6. 2012
2. Triatlon Mělník, 21. 7. 2012
3. Triatlon Zliv, 1. 9. 2012
4. STT Lipno, 19. 8. 2012
5. Triatlon Brno - 20. EKOL SUPERPRESTIGE , 15. 9. 2012
6. Triatlon Telč, 30. 6. 2012
7. Triatlon Tábor, 29. 7. 2012
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Kahlefeldt Radka (1984 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 1. 0:19:58.2 (1.) 0:59:20.2 (1.) 0:37:17.0 (2.) 1:56:35.5 0:00:00.0 »
1. Frintová Vendula (1983 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 2. 0:20:02.0 (2.) 1:03:36.6 (8.) 0:36:53.6 (1.) 2:00:32.3 0:03:56.8 »
1. Kuříková Petra (1991 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC CISCO 3. 0:21:11.5 (5.) 1:00:50.9 (5.) 0:39:09.2 (3.) 2:01:11.6 0:04:36.1 »
1. Rudolfová Jitka (1986 | CZE) "ENERGY TEAM" --- 4. 0:21:28.7 (7.) 1:00:33.1 (4.) 0:42:15.0 (5.) 2:04:16.9 0:07:41.4 »
1. Hlaváčová Barbora (1992 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 5. 0:21:24.4 (6.) 1:00:29.2 (2.) 0:43:05.3 (6.) 2:04:58.9 0:08:23.4 »
1. Kolářová Hana (1988 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 6. 0:20:56.0 (4.) 1:01:08.0 (6.) 0:44:26.0 (9.) 2:06:30.0 0:09:54.4 »
2. Stonová Tamara (1984 | CZE) JulboWay --- 7. 0:20:09.9 (3.) 1:04:22.8 (10.) 0:43:44.1 (8.) 2:08:17.0 0:11:41.5 »
2. Hořejší Kamila (1992 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 8. 0:21:37.3 (8.) 1:00:31.1 (3.) 0:47:34.3 (12.) 2:09:42.8 0:13:07.3 »
2. Krejčová Petra (1979 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 9. 0:25:03.3 (12.) 1:02:46.4 (7.) 0:41:58.0 (4.) 2:09:47.8 0:13:12.3 »
2. Loskotová Gabriela (1975 | CZE) AXIOM OrBiTt --- 10. 0:24:16.8 (11.) 1:03:57.0 (9.) 0:43:30.0 (7.) 2:11:43.8 0:15:08.3 »
2. Francke Petra (1982 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 11. 0:22:12.3 (9.) 1:05:03.7 (13.) 0:45:33.4 (11.) 2:12:49.5 0:16:14.0 »
2. Svěráková Dagmar (1979 | CZE) VSK FTVS Praha --- 12. 0:27:28.0 (14.) 1:04:52.0 (12.) 0:45:33.0 (10.) 2:17:53.0 0:21:17.4 »
3. Landsmannová Šárka (1975 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 13. 0:23:55.0 (10.) 1:08:47.6 (15.) 0:48:54.8 (14.) 2:21:37.5 0:25:02.0 »
Hejtíková Gabriela (1981 | CZE) BKP --- 14. 0:27:23.0 (13.) 1:17:03.0 (20.) 0:48:35.0 (13.) 2:33:01.0 0:36:25.4 »
Hoštičková Věra (1990 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 15. 0:31:02.6 (18.) 1:10:57.2 (16.) 0:51:10.1 (15.) 2:33:10.1 0:36:34.6 »
Šimánková Lenka (1973 | CZE) Compres Sport --- 16. 0:28:08.3 (15.) 1:12:02.5 (17.) 0:54:00.7 (18.) 2:34:11.6 0:37:36.1 »
Látová Lenka (1992 | CZE) VSK FTVS Praha --- 17. 0:30:58.3 (17.) 1:12:13.4 (18.) 0:53:18.7 (17.) 2:36:30.5 0:39:55.0 »
Švecová Simona (1987 | CZE) Individuální --- 18. 0:30:00.8 (16.) 1:12:29.6 (19.) 0:55:06.4 (19.) 2:37:37.0 0:41:01.5 »
Hašková Eva (1973 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 19. 0:36:06.8 (20.) 1:07:46.4 (14.) 0:55:49.3 (21.) 2:39:42.6 0:43:07.1 »
Břusková Kamila (1977 | CZE) TTC Olomouc --- 20. 0:34:20.0 (19.) 1:18:09.0 (21.) 0:53:15.0 (16.) 2:45:44.0 0:49:08.4 »
Marešová Iveta (1974 | CZE) NeVrSport Team --- 21. 0:38:56.1 (22.) 1:19:01.5 (22.) 0:55:13.5 (20.) 2:53:11.1 0:56:35.6 »
Kučerová Božena (1988 | CZE) Velosport Domažlice --- 22. 0:45:20.9 (23.) 1:04:51.5 (11.) 1:04:24.8 (23.) 2:54:37.4 0:58:01.9 »
ŠLECHTOVÁ Anna (1984 | CZE) --- --- 23. 0:36:27.3 (21.) 1:26:12.1 (23.) 0:58:53.4 (22.) 3:01:32.9 1:04:57.4 »
>