Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon, 2012

1. České Budějovice, 18. 2. 2012
2. Praha, Podolí, 25. 2. 2012
3. 3athlon® Aquathlon Rychnov nad Kněžnou, 11. 3. 2012
4. Aquatlon Liberec, 31. 3. 2012
5. Aquatlon Zlín, 8. 4. 2012
6. Jablonec n. N, 21. 4. 2012
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Paták Pavel (1971 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1. 0:04:39.3 (1.) 0:16:49.0 (1.) 0:21:28.3 0:00:00.0 »
1. Petr Tomáš (1970 | CZE) SK OMT Pardubice --- 2. 0:05:07.7 (2.) 0:17:52.0 (3.) 0:22:59.7 0:01:31.3 »
2. Cihlář Zdislav (1964 | CZE) TT LOKO Beroun --- 3. 0:05:41.1 (8.) 0:18:11.0 (5.) 0:23:52.1 0:02:23.7 »
2. Cihlář Jan (1970 | CZE) TT LOKO Beroun --- 4. 0:07:16.3 (19.) 0:16:49.0 (2.) 0:24:05.3 0:02:36.9 »
2. Rautenkranc Miroslav (1964 | CZE) SK Triatlon Vysoké Mýto --- 5. 0:05:36.3 (6.) 0:19:08.9 (7.) 0:24:45.3 0:03:16.9 »
2. Horák Jaromír (1966 | CZE) Diana Sport --- 6. 0:05:15.8 (3.) 0:19:30.0 (9.) 0:24:45.8 0:03:17.4 »
2. Bursa Radomír (1972 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 7. 0:07:16.3 (20.) 0:17:52.0 (4.) 0:25:08.3 0:03:39.9 »
2. Veselý Miroslav (1963 | CZE) GLASSMAN TT --- 8. 0:06:04.5 (12.) 0:19:13.0 (8.) 0:25:17.5 0:03:49.1 »
2. Kubalčík Marek (1970 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 9. 0:05:19.8 (4.) 0:20:08.0 (11.) 0:25:27.8 0:03:59.4 »
3. Burian Ladislav (1971 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 10. 0:06:25.6 (15.) 0:19:46.0 (10.) 0:26:11.6 0:04:43.2 »
3. Harabiš Zbyněk (1965 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 11. 0:07:20.3 (22.) 0:19:06.0 (6.) 0:26:26.3 0:04:57.9 »
3. Uhlíř Radek (1967 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 12. 0:06:03.0 (10.) 0:20:27.7 (12.) 0:26:30.7 0:05:02.3 »
3. Brožka Martin (1969 | CZE) B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 13. 0:06:17.0 (13.) 0:21:03.7 (14.) 0:27:20.7 0:05:52.3 »
3. Rudolf Tomáš (1972 | CZE) ENERGY TEAM --- 14. 0:05:34.3 (5.) 0:22:17.4 (17.) 0:27:51.7 0:06:23.3 »
3. Materna Jan (1971 | CZE) CYKLOADAM RACING --- 15. 0:05:52.6 (9.) 0:22:01.8 (16.) 0:27:54.5 0:06:26.1 »
Neumann Petr (1970 | CZE) Diana Sport --- 16. 0:05:40.1 (7.) 0:22:30.0 (18.) 0:28:10.1 0:06:41.7 »
Půst Karel (1971 | CZE) Jachting Valašské Meziříčí --- 17. 0:07:42.6 (23.) 0:21:00.0 (13.) 0:28:42.6 0:07:14.2 »
Prokop Evžen (1968 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 18. 0:06:19.0 (14.) 0:22:58.3 (20.) 0:29:17.3 0:07:48.9 »
BROTHÁNEK Antonín (1972 | CZE) Trisk CB --- 19. 0:07:08.9 (18.) 0:22:52.8 (19.) 0:30:01.8 0:08:33.4 »
Nový Pavel (1969 | CZE) TRI STAR Kučera --- 20. 0:06:03.5 (11.) 0:24:25.5 (23.) 0:30:29.0 0:09:00.6 »
Kuřík Bronislav (1965 | CZE) Maják Jablonec nad Nisou --- 21. 0:07:07.2 (17.) 0:23:29.5 (22.) 0:30:36.8 0:09:08.4 »
Diatka Vladimír (1967 | CZE) EKOL TEAM --- 22. 0:09:23.8 (28.) 0:21:24.0 (15.) 0:30:47.8 0:09:19.4 »
Preisler Richard (1969 | CZE) --- --- 23. 0:07:52.4 (24.) 0:23:28.4 (21.) 0:31:20.9 0:09:52.5 »
Mitrenga Rostislav (1970 | CZE) --- --- 24. 0:06:28.7 (16.) 0:26:22.0 (26.) 0:32:50.7 0:11:22.3 »
Uxa Tomáš (1965 | CZE) TT LOKO Beroun --- 25. 0:08:47.0 (27.) 0:24:50.6 (24.) 0:33:37.7 0:12:09.3 »
Matoška Daniel (1971 | CZE) Volejbal Liberec --- 26. 0:07:59.8 (25.) 0:26:22.0 (25.) 0:34:21.8 0:12:53.4 »
Táborský Petr (1964 | CZE) TRIATHLON Mělník --- 27. 0:07:19.6 (21.) 0:27:24.5 (28.) 0:34:44.1 0:13:15.7 »
Macek Tomáš (1971 | CZE) E-ON TÁBOR --- 28. 0:08:19.4 (26.) 0:27:04.1 (27.) 0:35:23.5 0:13:55.1 »
>