Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon, 2012

1. České Budějovice, 18. 2. 2012
2. Praha, Podolí, 25. 2. 2012
3. 3athlon® Aquathlon Rychnov nad Kněžnou, 11. 3. 2012
4. Aquatlon Liberec, 31. 3. 2012
5. Aquatlon Zlín, 8. 4. 2012
6. Jablonec n. N, 21. 4. 2012
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Ottenschläger Oto (1995 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1. 0:05:50.2 (19.) 0:17:56.0 (1.) 0:23:46.2 0:00:00.0 »
1. Knedla Dennis (1995 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 2. 0:05:23.9 (14.) 0:18:58.0 (3.) 0:24:21.9 0:00:35.6 »
1. Sommer Vojtěch (1996 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 3. 0:04:48.6 (4.) 0:19:53.1 (8.) 0:24:41.7 0:00:55.5 »
1. Novák Lukáš (1996 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 4. 0:05:15.3 (12.) 0:19:52.0 (7.) 0:25:07.3 0:01:21.0 »
1. Hofman Adam (1995 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 5. 0:06:29.7 (22.) 0:18:42.0 (2.) 0:25:11.7 0:01:25.4 »
1. Hájek Lukáš (1995 | CZE) OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- 6. 0:05:43.3 (18.) 0:19:31.2 (5.) 0:25:14.6 0:01:28.3 »
1. Krátký Štěpán (1995 | CZE) OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- 7. 0:05:27.6 (16.) 0:19:48.5 (6.) 0:25:16.1 0:01:29.9 »
1. Václavík Filip (1995 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 8. 0:04:43.4 (2.) 0:20:33.0 (12.) 0:25:16.4 0:01:30.1 »
1. Váňa Jan (1996 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 9. 0:04:54.5 (6.) 0:20:27.0 (10.) 0:25:21.5 0:01:35.3 »
1. Dzivý Jan (1996 | CZE) --- --- 10. 0:04:56.6 (7.) 0:20:26.0 (9.) 0:25:22.6 0:01:36.3 »
1. Houra Tomáš (1996 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 11. 0:06:49.8 (23.) 0:19:16.1 (4.) 0:26:05.9 0:02:19.6 »
2. Čulík Tomáš (1995 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 12. 0:05:27.0 (15.) 0:20:55.7 (13.) 0:26:22.7 0:02:36.5 »
2. Prokop Tomáš (1996 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 13. 0:05:13.2 (10.) 0:21:10.7 (14.) 0:26:23.9 0:02:37.7 »
2. Keňa David (1996 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 14. 0:05:10.7 (9.) 0:21:31.0 (16.) 0:26:41.7 0:02:55.5 »
2. Vaverka Pavel (1996 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 15. 0:06:13.5 (21.) 0:20:33.0 (11.) 0:26:46.5 0:03:00.2 »
2. Pýcha Miroslav (1996 | CZE) TJ KOH-I-NOOR České Budějovice --- 16. 0:04:50.0 (5.) 0:21:58.1 (18.) 0:26:48.1 0:03:01.8 »
2. Kostohryz Martin (1996 | CZE) --- --- 17. 0:05:20.1 (13.) 0:21:39.0 (17.) 0:26:59.2 0:03:12.9 »
2. Vítů Martin (1995 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 18. 0:05:34.9 (17.) 0:21:26.5 (15.) 0:27:01.4 0:03:15.2 »
2. Dietrich Jakub (1996 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 19. 0:04:46.6 (3.) 0:22:50.9 (20.) 0:27:37.5 0:03:51.3 »
2. Pechar Matyáš (1995 | CZE) OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- 20. 0:05:55.0 (20.) 0:22:01.0 (19.) 0:27:56.0 0:04:09.7 »
3. Novoveský Tomáš (1995 | CZE) TJ KOH-I-NOOR České Budějovice --- 21. 0:04:19.0 (1.) 0:24:39.2 (21.) 0:28:58.2 0:05:11.9 »
3. Svoboda Jakub (1995 | CZE) --- --- 22. 0:05:01.9 (8.) 0:25:20.6 (23.) 0:30:22.6 0:06:36.3 »
3. Čížek Jan (1996 | CZE) Sili --- 23. 0:05:15.0 (11.) 0:25:08.0 (22.) 0:30:23.0 0:06:36.7 »
>