Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon, 2012

1. České Budějovice, 18. 2. 2012
2. Praha, Podolí, 25. 2. 2012
3. 3athlon® Aquathlon Rychnov nad Kněžnou, 11. 3. 2012
4. Aquatlon Liberec, 31. 3. 2012
5. Aquatlon Zlín, 8. 4. 2012
6. Jablonec n. N, 21. 4. 2012
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Šimůnek Rostislav (2000 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 1. 0:02:34.1 (12.) 0:08:11.0 (2.) 0:10:45.1 0:00:00.0 »
1. Řehula Jakub (1999 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 2. 0:02:32.7 (11.) 0:08:17.4 (3.) 0:10:50.2 0:00:05.0 »
1. Šváb Matěj (2000 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 3. 0:02:28.1 (9.) 0:08:23.0 (4.) 0:10:51.1 0:00:05.9 »
1. Zikmund Tomáš (1999 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 4. 0:02:23.7 (2.) 0:08:28.2 (6.) 0:10:51.9 0:00:06.7 »
1. Burian Matěj (2000 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 5. 0:02:54.4 (17.) 0:07:59.0 (1.) 0:10:53.4 0:00:08.2 »
1. Váňa Radek (2000 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 6. 0:02:30.1 (10.) 0:08:24.0 (5.) 0:10:54.1 0:00:08.9 »
1. Kvasnica Lukáš (1999 | CZE) --- --- 7. 0:02:27.6 (7.) 0:08:36.1 (7.) 0:11:03.7 0:00:18.6 »
1. Pospíšil Matyáš (2000 | CZE) PK JH --- 8. 0:02:25.7 (4.) 0:08:44.2 (9.) 0:11:10.0 0:00:24.8 »
1. Dvořák Šimon (1999 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 9. 0:02:40.2 (14.) 0:08:44.1 (8.) 0:11:24.3 0:00:39.1 »
1. Urban Tomáš (1999 | CZE) Hopman Team Žatec --- 10. 0:02:25.6 (3.) 0:09:18.1 (13.) 0:11:43.8 0:00:58.6 »
1. Heřman Petr (1999 | CZE) SPK Liberec --- 11. 0:02:27.8 (8.) 0:09:19.0 (14.) 0:11:46.9 0:01:01.7 »
2. Nejedlý Jakub (1999 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 12. 0:02:47.2 (16.) 0:09:08.2 (11.) 0:11:55.4 0:01:10.2 »
2. Trunečka Eduard (1999 | CZE) BIJA --- 13. 0:02:38.0 (13.) 0:09:29.9 (15.) 0:12:07.9 0:01:22.8 »
2. Dobiáš Jan (1999 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 14. 0:02:26.6 (5.) 0:09:43.1 (18.) 0:12:09.7 0:01:24.5 »
2. Hovorka Ladislav (2000 | CZE) TJ KOH-I-NOOR České Budějovice --- 15. 0:02:23.0 (1.) 0:10:17.4 (21.) 0:12:40.4 0:01:55.2 »
3. Burgstaller Jan (1999 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 16. 0:03:07.0 (21.) 0:09:48.0 (19.) 0:12:55.0 0:02:09.8 »
3. Tesárek Jakub (1999 | CZE) TJ KOH-I-NOOR České Budějovice --- 17. 0:02:27.0 (6.) 0:10:28.2 (22.) 0:12:55.2 0:02:10.0 »
3. Šabata Milan (1999 | CZE) --- --- 18. 0:03:23.3 (23.) 0:09:33.2 (16.) 0:12:56.5 0:02:11.3 »
3. Oliver Seidl (2000 | CZE) Ski klub Jablonec --- 19. 0:03:31.0 (24.) 0:09:43.0 (17.) 0:13:14.0 0:02:28.8 »
3. Vabroušek Filip (1999 | CZE) TRILIFE --- 20. 0:04:00.4 (26.) 0:09:14.0 (12.) 0:13:14.4 0:02:29.2 »
3. Kovařík Martin (2000 | CZE) TJ AUTOŠKODA --- 21. 0:02:58.0 (18.) 0:10:35.0 (24.) 0:13:33.0 0:02:47.8 »
3. Johanides Jan (2000 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 22. 0:03:02.5 (20.) 0:10:30.7 (23.) 0:13:33.3 0:02:48.1 »
3. Bedrník Matěj (2000 | CZE) BKP --- 23. 0:04:26.7 (27.) 0:09:07.5 (10.) 0:13:34.3 0:02:49.1 »
3. Pýcha Ondřej (2000 | CZE) TJ KOH-I-NOOR České Budějovice --- 24. 0:02:43.0 (15.) 0:10:59.7 (25.) 0:13:42.7 0:02:57.6 »
Kohoutek Jan (2000 | CZE) --- --- 25. 0:03:12.0 (22.) 0:11:12.0 (26.) 0:14:24.0 0:03:38.8 »
Vrbata Jakub (1999 | CZE) --- --- 26. 0:02:58.4 (19.) 0:11:30.6 (27.) 0:14:29.1 0:03:43.9 »
Duzbaba Michal (2000 | CZE) --- --- 27. 0:05:10.4 (28.) 0:10:10.4 (20.) 0:15:20.9 0:04:35.7 »
Ptáček David (2000 | CZE) --- --- 28. 0:03:59.6 (25.) 0:12:15.2 (28.) 0:16:14.8 0:05:29.7 »
>