Praha, Podolí, 6. 4. 2013 - 0,8-5, celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání Běh
1. Čelůstka Jan (1982) CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 0:25:15 0:09:27,4 (5) 0:15:47,6 (4)
2. Debnar Martin (1992) CZE GALANT BRNO --- 0:25:24,6 0:09:38,6 (8) 0:15:46 (2)
3. Powada Jakub (1993) CZE JulboWay --- 0:25:38,8 0:08:55,9 (1) 0:16:42,9 (9)
4. Řenč Tomáš (1990) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 0:25:42,6 0:09:55,9 (12) 0:15:46,7 (3)
5. Kršňák Jakub (1991) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 0:25:51,9 0:09:35,6 (6) 0:16:16,3 (6)
6. Kočař Lukáš (1992) CZE GALANT BRNO --- 0:26:03,7 0:09:38,3 (7) 0:16:25,4 (8)
7. Kuchařík David (1991) CZE GALANT BRNO --- 0:26:09,2 0:10:08 (14) 0:16:01,2 (5)
8. Volár Jan (1992) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 0:26:29,7 0:09:21 (4) 0:17:08,7 (12)
9. Maiwaelder Lukáš (1991) CZE GALANT BRNO --- 0:26:37,1 0:09:54,2 (10) 0:16:42,9 (10)
10. Svěchota Ondřej (1993) CZE Tj Dukla Praha --- 0:26:43,2 0:10:26 (16) 0:16:17,2 (7)
11. Kučera Petr (1990) CZE --- --- 0:26:44,8 0:09:08,5 (2) 0:17:36,3 (16)
12. Paták Pavel (1971) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 0:26:46,9 0:09:45,8 (9) 0:17:01,1 (11)
13. Kučera Vítězslav (1993) CZE GALANT BRNO --- 0:27:13,5 0:09:55,4 (11) 0:17:18,1 (13)
14. Kyral Václav (1979) CZE HISPORT Team --- 0:28:01,1 0:10:06,1 (13) 0:17:55 (19)
15. Kuříková Petra (1991) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 0:28:32,703 0:10:17,7 (15) 0:18:15 (21)
16. Andrš Martin (1988) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:28:57,3 0:11:03,9 (24) 0:17:53,4 (18)
17. Novotný Jan (1978) CZE HISPORT Team --- 0:29:31,9 0:11:44,1 (28) 0:17:47,8 (17)
18. Břenda Martin (1988) CZE HISPORT Team --- 0:29:39 0:09:18,7 (3) 0:20:20,3 (35)
19. Hálová Kateřina (1981) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 0:29:44,403 0:11:01,4 (23) 0:18:43 (25)
20. Žoha Jan (1988) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:29:46,8 0:12:12,7 (30) 0:17:34,1 (15)
21. Jiroušková Jana (1979) CZE SK ORBEA CZECH MASTERS --- 0:29:47,103 0:10:53,3 (21) 0:18:53,8 (26)
22. Hron Jan (1981) CZE Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 0:30:02,6 0:12:34,3 (35) 0:17:28,3 (14)
23. Kott Martin (1982) CZE JulboWay --- 0:30:09,3 0:10:52,6 (20) 0:19:16,7 (28)
24. Rautenkranc Miroslav (1964) CZE SK Triatlon Vysoké Mýto --- 0:30:24,2 0:12:21,3 (31) 0:18:02,9 (20)
25. Hlaváčová Barbora (1992) CZE Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 0:30:37,803 0:10:49,1 (18) 0:19:48,7 (31)
26. Walter Jan (1992) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:31:01,2 0:12:32 (34) 0:18:29,2 (22)
27. Luťanský Štěpán (1983) CZE --- --- 0:31:03,9 0:11:00,5 (22) 0:20:03,4 (33)
28. Materna Jan (1971) CZE CYKLOADAM RACING --- 0:31:05,9 0:12:27,1 (32) 0:18:38,8 (23)
29. Horák Jaromír (1966) CZE Diana Sport --- 0:31:15,3 0:11:17,5 (26) 0:19:57,8 (32)
30. Vachulková Petra (1993) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 0:31:46,903 0:10:51,8 (19) 0:20:55,1 (41)
31. Nováková Eva (1977) CZE HISPORT Team --- 0:32:30,503 0:11:11,2 (25) 0:21:19,3 (44)
32. Landsmannová Šárka (1975) CZE TriSK ČB --- 0:32:50,903 0:10:43,5 (17) 0:22:07,4 (47)
33. Kouklík David (1993) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:32:53,4 0:14:13,2 (45) 0:18:40,2 (24)
34. Noah Daniel (1984) USA Praha 6 --- 0:33:05 0:17:20 (52) 0:15:45 (1)
35. Šálek Martin (1967) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 0:33:23,7 0:13:03,1 (37) 0:20:20,6 (36)
36. Novák Petr (1972) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 0:33:49,1 0:13:16,8 (38) 0:20:32,3 (37)
37. Pech Roman (1962) CZE Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 0:33:52,6 0:13:36,6 (42) 0:20:16 (34)
38. Šulc Petr (1993) CZE Individuální --- 0:34:12,8 0:13:28,6 (41) 0:20:44,2 (38)
39. Prokop Evžen (1968) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 0:34:13,9 0:13:19 (39) 0:20:54,9 (40)
40. Janovská Kateřina (1981) CZE NeVrSport Team --- 0:34:13,903 0:11:31,5 (27) 0:22:42,4 (49)
41. Čejka Pavel (1971) CZE Proteco Pardubice --- 0:34:16 0:12:27,8 (33) 0:21:48,2 (46)
42. Grabmüller Ivo (1962) CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 0:34:17,9 0:14:48,6 (47) 0:19:29,3 (29)
43. Urban Miroslav (1969) CZE T-line Team Louny --- 0:34:26,2 0:14:45,5 (46) 0:19:40,7 (30)
44. Hejtíková Gabriela (1981) CZE TT Trnava --- 0:34:36,203 0:13:45,4 (44) 0:20:50,8 (39)
45. Kočovský Miroslav (1961) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 0:34:41,4 0:13:24,5 (40) 0:21:16,9 (43)
46. Látová Lenka (1992) CZE VSK FTVS Praha --- 0:35:14,003 0:12:48,2 (36) 0:22:25,8 (48)
47. H T (1971) CZE --- --- 0:36:48,5 0:17:34,7 (53) 0:19:13,8 (27)
48. Štěpánová Lenka (1993) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 0:36:53,803 0:11:51,1 (29) 0:25:02,7 (52)
49. Doležal Radek (1976) CZE --- --- 0:37:18,3 0:16:15,5 (51) 0:21:02,8 (42)
50. Moudrá Veronika (1993) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:38:08,603 0:13:45,1 (43) 0:24:23,5 (51)
51. Marková Ladislava (1978) CZE SK ORBEA CZECH MASTERS --- 0:38:49,003 0:15:12,1 (48) 0:23:36,9 (50)
52. Kuříková Eva (1965) CZE TRI-CLUB Jablonec n.N. --- 0:39:34,403 0:18:05,6 (54) 0:21:28,8 (45)
53. Benešová Václava (1967) CZE TriSK ČB --- 0:45:34,203 0:15:31,7 (49) 0:30:02,5 (53)
54. Součková Zuzana (1954) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 0:46:38,103 0:15:51,4 (50) 0:30:46,7 (54)
Kočař Tomáš (1965) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- DNF 0:10:03
Beran Jan (1988) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- DNF 0:10:30,4
Vrobel Lukáš (1977) CZE JulboWay --- DNF 0:11:24,3
Grabmüllerová Aneta (1993) CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- DNF 0:10:34,1
Bartůšek Stanislav (1961) CZE SK DNF --- DNF 0:11:31,1