Viessmann -Jesenický zimní triatlon 2013, 2. 3. 2013 - 8,5-8-5,5, celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time MTB + depo Lyže + depo Běh
1. RUS Krasnoyarsk --- 1:19:27 0:30:49 (1) 0:26:50 (1) 0:21:48 (1)
2. SVK ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 1:23:15 0:31:49 (3) 0:28:46 (2) 0:22:40 (3)
3. CZE BIG SHOCK TEAM --- 1:28:04 0:34:43 (10) 0:28:56 (3) 0:24:25 (15)
4. SVK Realiz Sport Team Bratislava --- 1:28:32 0:33:48 (6) 0:31:38 (5) 0:23:06 (5)
5. CZE Bike Gallery --- 1:29:07 0:35:56 (12) 0:30:05 (4) 0:23:06 (6)
6. SVK TRIAX TRIKLUB FTVS Bratislava --- 1:29:28 0:33:52 (7) 0:32:26 (6) 0:23:10 (7)
7. CZE GALANT BRNO --- 1:30:40 0:34:05 (8) 0:34:37 (16) 0:21:58 (2)
8. CZE Superior riders --- 1:30:45 0:31:44 (2) 0:32:29 (7) 0:26:32 (21)
9. CZE Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 1:33:53 0:33:46 (5) 0:34:03 (12) 0:26:04 (20)
10. CZE HAKR Brno --- 1:34:26 0:36:01 (13) 0:34:19 (13) 0:24:06 (11)
11. CZE BS.cz --- 1:34:58 0:35:46 (11) 0:36:18 (20) 0:22:54 (4)
12. CZE Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 1:35:04 0:37:51 (17) 0:33:29 (10) 0:23:44 (9)
13. CZE Individuální --- 1:36:18 0:37:05 (16) 0:35:38 (19) 0:23:35 (8)
14. CZE Individuální --- 1:36:35 0:38:57 (19) 0:33:22 (9) 0:24:16 (12)
15. CZE SK Bagbike --- 1:36:38 0:36:22 (15) 0:34:28 (14) 0:25:48 (17)
16. CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 1:37:07 0:39:49 (20) 0:32:54 (8) 0:24:24 (14)
17. CZE BS.cz --- 1:38:37 0:32:41 (4) 0:36:28 (22) 0:29:28 (30)
18. CZE Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 1:40:26 0:40:04 (21) 0:35:02 (18) 0:25:20 (16)
19. CZE SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc --- 1:41:39 0:42:06 (23) 0:33:34 (11) 0:25:59 (18)
20. CZE Praha 4 --- 1:43:32 0:34:34 (9) 0:38:23 (25) 0:30:35 (35)
21. SVK Realiz Sport Team Bratislava --- 1:44:24 0:38:33 (18) 0:37:31 (24) 0:28:20 (26)
22. CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 1:46:00 0:43:27 (28) 0:34:37 (17) 0:27:56 (23)
23. CZE Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 1:47:27 0:42:19 (25) 0:36:51 (23) 0:28:17 (25)
24. SVK KB Breza --- 1:48:06 0:47:31 (36) 0:34:36 (15) 0:25:59 (19)
25. CZE Novatop Lapierre --- 1:48:52 0:42:41 (26) 0:42:08 (30) 0:24:03 (10)
26. CZE kolobrndazvracovic --- 1:49:09 0:44:38 (31) 0:40:09 (27) 0:24:22 (13)
27. CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 1:52:26 0:41:19 (22) 0:41:06 (28) 0:30:01 (32)
28. CZE STAVIVA eMKo --- 1:52:55 0:42:48 (27) 0:41:17 (29) 0:28:50 (27)
29. CZE Opava --- 1:53:59 0:43:59 (29) 0:39:40 (26) 0:30:20 (34)
30. CZE Fortex ski Moravský Beroun --- 1:56:00 0:50:32 (40) 0:36:25 (21) 0:29:03 (29)
31. CZE SKP Olomouc --- 1:57:09 0:45:03 (33) 0:42:36 (31) 0:29:30 (31)
32. CZE Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 1:57:34 0:44:14 (30) 0:45:11 (33) 0:28:09 (24)
33. SVK Myjava --- 1:58:52 0:36:04 (14) 0:55:02 (46) 0:27:46 (22)
34. CZE Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 1:59:36 0:44:55 (32) 0:44:02 (32) 0:30:39 (36)
35. CZE CK Continental Frenštát p. R. --- 2:00:12 0:42:08 (24) 0:49:14 (36) 0:28:50 (28)
36. CZE MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský --- 2:09:03 0:45:29 (34) 0:50:31 (39) 0:33:03 (43)
37. CZE Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 2:09:10 0:45:39 (35) 0:51:19 (41) 0:32:12 (38)
38. CZE Sokol atletika Jaroměř --- 2:10:52 0:51:23 (44) 0:46:07 (35) 0:33:22 (45)
39. CZE Bike Gallery --- 2:11:33 0:52:45 (49) 0:45:58 (34) 0:32:50 (40)
40. CZE Hi-sport team --- 2:11:58 0:48:49 (38) 0:53:00 (43) 0:30:09 (33)
41. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 2:15:46 0:48:20 (37) 0:54:27 (45) 0:32:59 (41)
42. CZE Malbery Opava --- 2:21:23 0:52:27 (47) 0:51:39 (42) 0:37:17 (50)
43. CZE Hi-sport team --- 2:24:28 0:49:34 (39) 1:02:22 (51) 0:32:32 (39)
44. CZE Goofy Ociz Krnov --- 2:24:30 0:51:59 (46) 0:55:46 (47) 0:36:45 (49)
45. CZE CV 07 --- 2:26:04 0:57:08 (52) 0:53:19 (44) 0:35:37 (48)
46. CZE SK Jiří Team --- 2:26:22 0:50:43 (41) 1:04:02 (53) 0:31:37 (37)
47. CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 2:27:19 0:52:50 (50) 0:49:47 (37) 0:44:42 (57)
48. CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 2:27:19 1:04:03 (57) 0:50:12 (38) 0:33:04 (44)
49. CZE CYKLO TJ Písečná --- 2:27:22 0:51:09 (43) 1:00:49 (50) 0:35:24 (47)
50. SVK Triklub FTVŠ Bratislava --- 2:28:22 0:59:11 (54) 0:50:37 (40) 0:38:34 (52)
51. CZE Hrabůvka --- 2:30:40 1:01:21 (56) 0:56:17 (49) 0:33:02 (42)
52. CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 2:31:36 0:57:27 (53) 0:56:07 (48) 0:38:02 (51)
53. CZE --- --- 2:33:16 0:51:41 (45) 1:08:07 (56) 0:33:28 (46)
54. POL Napajedla --- 2:35:23 0:51:01 (42) 1:04:14 (54) 0:40:08 (53)
55. CZE FBB Brno --- 2:40:27 0:52:43 (48) 1:07:04 (55) 0:40:40 (54)
56. CZE CYKLO TJ Písečná --- 2:55:13 0:56:19 (51) 1:17:13 (57) 0:41:41 (56)
CZE ACS Drak Vrbno --- DNF 0:54:30 ---