Slovakman 226, 3. 8. 2013 - 3,8-180-42,2, celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. CZE TRILIFE --- 8:52:31,7 0:53:56,8 (4) 0:00:57,2 (3) 4:41:22,3 (2) 0:01:33,4 (27) 3:14:42 (2)
2. CZE HISPORT Team --- 8:55:54,8 0:58:21,3 (10) 0:01:11,5 (10) 4:49:53,1 (6) 0:01:11,6 (10) 3:05:17,3 (1)
3. CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 9:03:31,5 0:54:03,9 (6) 0:01:10,3 (8) 4:40:58,9 (1) 0:00:55,3 (4) 3:26:23,1 (8)
4. SVK VŠC DUKLA Banská Bystrica --- 9:06:29,7 0:53:55,1 (3) 0:01:32,5 (18) 4:47:10,9 (5) 0:01:18,6 (17) 3:22:32,6 (6)
5. SVK TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 9:12:36,4 0:53:59,8 (5) 0:00:57,5 (4) 4:43:21 (3) 0:01:18,3 (16) 3:32:59,8 (10)
6. CZE TRILIFE --- 9:18:50,4 1:02:27,9 (20) 0:01:10,8 (9) 4:57:47,1 (11) 0:02:06,5 (45) 3:15:18,1 (3)
7. CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 9:27:33,3 0:53:40,8 (2) 0:00:48 (1) 4:54:51,2 (9) 0:01:30,5 (25) 3:36:42,8 (13)
8. CZE Individuální --- 9:31:32,2 0:59:17,8 (12) 0:01:20,7 (11) 4:51:56 (7) 0:01:11,8 (11) 3:37:45,9 (15)
9. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 9:39:59,8 1:02:36,9 (23) 0:01:23,7 (14) 5:00:26,6 (12) 0:01:13,6 (12) 3:34:19 (12)
10. AUT --- --- 9:40:15,7 1:01:58,3 (17) 0:01:03,2 (6) 4:46:25,7 (4) 0:02:19,9 (51) 3:48:28,6 (20)
11. CZE HISPORT Team --- 9:42:09,9 1:05:09,8 (37) 0:01:53,2 (23) 5:06:32,8 (15) 0:01:37,7 (30) 3:26:56,4 (9)
12. CZE Pinarello/Sportful Team --- 9:47:45,3 1:05:59,9 (41) 0:02:28,6 (45) 4:52:03,6 (8) 0:01:14,9 (14) 3:45:58,3 (18)
13. CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 9:52:04 1:11:28,1 (51) 0:02:44,4 (52) 5:13:17,9 (20) 0:01:57,7 (39) 3:22:35,9 (7)
14. SVK ŠK Atóm Levice --- 9:53:20,9 1:12:28,6 (57) 0:02:14,4 (37) 5:19:56,9 (35) 0:01:11 (9) 3:17:30 (4)
15. POL ENTRE.PL Team / IM2010 --- 9:55:12,3 1:11:29,5 (52) 0:02:02,4 (32) 5:19:17,4 (32) 0:01:19,1 (18) 3:21:03,9 (5)
16. CZE TRILIFE --- 9:55:31,3 0:59:52,9 (14) 0:01:23,3 (12) 5:19:33,8 (34) 0:01:16,3 (15) 3:33:25 (11)
17. CZE Author Xterra Team --- 9:58:15,8 0:53:34,5 (1) 0:01:06,5 (7) 5:10:56,8 (19) 0:02:01,1 (43) 3:50:36,9 (23)
18. CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- 10:02:39,2 1:04:59,2 (32) 0:02:20,1 (41) 5:07:39 (18) 0:01:20,6 (19) 3:46:20,3 (19)
19. CZE Tri LAMY Brno --- 10:09:55,8 1:03:17,7 (28) 0:01:34 (19) 5:18:14,2 (28) 0:01:21,2 (20) 3:45:28,7 (17)
20. CZE CykloVAPE --- 10:12:17,5 1:05:07,2 (36) 0:02:17,8 (39) 5:07:03,6 (17) 0:00:49,9 (3) 3:56:59 (24)
21. SVK Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica --- 10:22:41,2 1:11:39,6 (54) 0:02:47,1 (53) 5:24:07 (39) 0:01:29,4 (23) 3:42:38,1 (16)
22. SVK Triatlonový klub Košice --- 10:24:05,8 0:57:06 (7) 0:01:28,9 (17) 5:30:47,9 (48) 0:04:51,1 (94) 3:49:51,9 (21)
23. ITA Elbaman Team --- 10:24:26,6 1:26:59,8 (95) 0:04:04,5 (81) 5:14:28,6 (21) 0:01:56,6 (36) 3:36:57,1 (14)
24. SVK SMTA NITRA --- 10:29:55,8 0:57:21,3 (8) 0:01:53,7 (25) 5:15:06,4 (22) 0:02:33,3 (62) 4:13:01,1 (36)
25. SVK --- --- 10:30:54,9 1:03:07,6 (27) 0:01:00,7 (5) 5:16:50,7 (25) 0:00:40,6 (1) 4:09:15,3 (34)
26. SVK Hrom do piecky! --- 10:32:42,6 1:00:19,2 (16) 0:02:47,4 (54) 5:16:58,8 (26) 0:03:09,1 (75) 4:09:28,1 (35)
27. CZE erholung team Bolatice --- 10:33:29,4 1:05:43 (40) 0:01:56,3 (29) 5:19:28 (33) 0:02:18,1 (50) 4:04:04 (29)
28. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 10:34:41,7 1:02:39,2 (24) 0:01:55,2 (28) 5:05:34,9 (14) 0:01:56,8 (37) 4:22:35,6 (40)
29. SVK Triatlon team Trnava --- 10:37:26,2 1:11:23,8 (48) 0:03:00,7 (62) 5:20:31 (36) 0:02:26,7 (59) 4:00:04 (27)
30. CZE --- --- 10:38:18,5 1:26:55,6 (94) 0:03:15,2 (69) 5:03:10,3 (13) 0:02:21,5 (54) 4:02:35,9 (28)
31. CZE Individuální --- 10:39:55,8 1:13:05,7 (60) 0:03:09,1 (66) 5:31:35,5 (50) 0:01:37,1 (29) 3:50:28,4 (22)
32. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 10:40:33 1:20:13,8 (75) 0:02:12,5 (36) 5:17:59,6 (27) 0:02:26,6 (58) 3:57:40,5 (26)
33. CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 10:45:28,9 1:02:22,7 (19) 0:01:23,4 (13) 5:25:14,7 (40) 0:01:10,8 (8) 4:15:17,3 (37)
34. CZE TriSK ČB --- 10:46:32,1 1:05:14,6 (38) 0:00:50,3 (2) 5:32:57,7 (51) 0:00:49,3 (2) 4:06:40,2 (31)
35. SVK SBR --- 10:47:11,1 1:03:18,3 (29) 0:02:05,3 (33) 5:06:54,9 (16) 0:01:21,4 (21) 4:33:31,2 (54)
36. CZE HISPORT Team --- 10:48:09,8 0:58:16,2 (9) 0:01:25,5 (15) 5:23:31,8 (38) 0:01:30,4 (24) 4:23:25,9 (43)
37. CZE T.B.C. --- 10:56:27,1 1:13:04,5 (59) 0:05:18,6 (92) 5:29:59,2 (46) 0:03:35,1 (82) 4:04:29,7 (30)
38. SVK --- --- 10:57:08,4 1:11:27,9 (50) 0:04:06,3 (83) 5:41:23,8 (56) 0:02:42,1 (67) 3:57:28,3 (25)
39. CZE --- --- 10:57:24,6 1:02:44,8 (25) 0:02:48,6 (55) 5:28:33 (44) 0:01:48 (35) 4:21:30,2 (39)
40. CZE Triatlon team Ostrava --- 10:57:26,6 1:11:37,8 (53) 0:02:49,8 (56) 5:15:31,2 (23) 0:01:14,7 (13) 4:26:13,1 (44)
41. SVK www.sansport.sk --- 11:00:52,8 1:05:00,5 (33) 0:03:09,7 (67) 5:18:50,8 (29) 0:02:11,3 (49) 4:31:40,5 (53)
42. CZE ApS Brno --- 11:06:15,7 1:11:26,9 (49) 0:02:14,7 (38) 5:41:21,7 (55) 0:02:10,9 (48) 4:09:01,5 (33)
43. CZE TK M. Budějovice --- 11:10:48,9 0:59:26,7 (13) 0:02:21,9 (42) 5:21:33,6 (37) 0:03:20,1 (77) 4:44:06,6 (62)
44. SVK --- --- 11:12:03,8 1:08:51,5 (46) 0:04:15,6 (85) 5:26:36,5 (41) 0:05:48,5 (100) 4:26:31,7 (45)
45. CZE HISPORT Team --- 11:14:20,9 0:59:54,3 (15) 0:01:40,5 (20) 5:41:54 (59) 0:02:00,9 (42) 4:28:51,2 (48)
46. SVK SMTA NITRA --- 11:17:23,9 1:04:31,3 (30) 0:01:27,4 (16) 5:18:51,1 (30) 0:02:20,9 (52) 4:50:13,2 (69)
47. CZE Individuální --- 11:17:29,7 1:08:48,3 (44) 0:04:11 (84) 5:53:28,5 (76) 0:03:52,8 (87) 4:07:09,1 (32)
48. SVK X3me --- 11:21:08,7 1:05:05,2 (35) 0:01:55 (27) 5:16:15,9 (24) 0:02:57,3 (72) 4:54:55,3 (72)
49. SVK ŠK Life-Gym Bratislava --- 11:26:56 1:23:43,7 (84) 0:03:49,1 (79) 5:28:13,6 (43) 0:02:43,1 (68) 4:28:26,5 (47)
50. CZE Hukvaldy --- 11:29:44,9 1:16:02,9 (68) 0:03:03,1 (64) 5:41:32,8 (57) 0:01:26,3 (22) 4:27:39,8 (46)
51. CZE TRILIFE --- 11:31:55,6 1:22:38,1 (82) 0:02:42,4 (49) 5:34:29,5 (53) 0:02:09,7 (47) 4:29:55,9 (50)
52. CZE SK Fuga --- 11:35:14,6 1:05:02,9 (34) 0:02:44,1 (51) 5:43:03,9 (61) 0:02:00,3 (41) 4:42:23,4 (59)
53. CZE - --- 11:38:54,2 1:24:41,6 (86) 0:03:36,4 (75) 5:46:00,6 (65) 0:01:41,7 (32) 4:22:53,9 (42)
54. SVK Runshop running expert --- 11:42:54,3 1:17:19,4 (70) 0:02:54,7 (59) 5:44:37,7 (64) 0:03:41 (84) 4:34:21,5 (55)
55. SVK Pegas Triatlon Partizanske --- 11:43:10,5 1:25:56 (92) 0:03:45,6 (78) 5:30:43,9 (47) 0:01:34,6 (28) 4:41:10,4 (57)
56. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 11:45:59,9 1:02:34,7 (22) 0:02:02,3 (31) 4:56:06,3 (10) 0:03:32,3 (81) 5:41:44,3 (92)
57. SVN KK Encijan --- 11:46:29,1 1:07:38,3 (42) 0:01:58,1 (30) 5:18:54,5 (31) 0:04:23,7 (92) 5:13:34,5 (81)
58. SVK Triax --- 11:46:50,6 1:04:33,6 (31) 0:03:03,4 (65) 5:46:30 (67) 0:03:38,7 (83) 4:49:04,9 (67)
59. SVK ELUN Bánovce nad Bebravou --- 11:49:59,4 1:24:01 (85) 0:03:40,4 (76) 5:29:30,3 (45) 0:03:03,7 (73) 4:49:44 (68)
60. SVK Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica --- 11:50:23,2 1:08:50 (45) 0:02:37,2 (48) 6:06:31 (89) 0:02:06,9 (46) 4:30:18,1 (52)
61. SVK - --- 11:50:34,8 1:10:20,3 (47) 0:04:47,7 (89) 6:01:15,9 (87) 0:04:06,4 (89) 4:30:04,5 (51)
62. FRA TAC COLMAR --- 11:51:51,8 1:16:47 (69) 0:01:46,7 (22) 5:47:27,7 (68) 0:01:05,3 (6) 4:44:45,1 (63)
63. FRA TAC COLMAR --- 11:51:51,9 1:25:26,8 (90) 0:02:32,7 (46) 5:52:53,6 (74) 0:01:31,9 (26) 4:29:26,9 (49)
64. SVK ŠK Atóm Levice --- 11:53:17,4 1:15:23,9 (65) 0:01:43,6 (21) 5:46:17,1 (66) 0:01:00,1 (5) 4:48:52,7 (66)
65. SVK --- --- 11:56:19 1:30:04,2 (98) 0:07:12,8 (99) 5:50:22,5 (71) 0:07:18,7 (105) 4:21:20,8 (38)
66. SVK TJ Príbovce --- 12:01:50,2 1:31:11,4 (99) 0:06:37,8 (98) 5:56:14,6 (81) 0:05:05,8 (97) 4:22:40,6 (41)
67. CZE IBB team --- 12:03:22,2 1:15:03,9 (62) 0:04:57,4 (90) 5:59:55,6 (85) 0:04:16 (90) 4:39:09,3 (56)
68. CZE --- --- 12:06:48,6 1:22:10,3 (79) 0:02:12,4 (35) 5:57:42,7 (82) 0:02:22,3 (55) 4:42:20,9 (58)
69. SVK Pegas Triatlon Partizanske --- 12:07:20,3 1:12:31,8 (58) 0:04:42 (88) 6:04:39 (88) 0:02:22,6 (56) 4:43:04,9 (60)
70. CZE Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 12:09:22,6 1:26:40,3 (93) 0:01:53,6 (24) 5:52:13,7 (72) 0:02:26,7 (60) 4:46:08,3 (64)
71. CZE JulboWay --- 12:13:11,2 1:22:43,8 (83) 0:03:00,3 (61) 5:42:44,1 (60) 0:03:12,5 (76) 5:01:30,5 (74)
72. CZE Sportovní klub Triatlon klub Opava --- 12:13:20,4 1:12:10,7 (56) 0:03:24,5 (72) 5:47:48,6 (69) 0:02:40,2 (66) 5:07:16,4 (75)
73. CZE Directpeople --- 12:13:38 1:15:21,1 (64) 0:02:28,1 (44) 5:33:30,7 (52) 0:02:50,4 (70) 5:19:27,7 (82)
74. CZE BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- 12:21:01,5 1:20:17,1 (76) 0:03:45,2 (77) 5:43:15,1 (62) 0:02:36,4 (65) 5:11:07,7 (78)
75. SVK Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team --- 12:27:40,8 1:20:37 (77) 0:02:42,6 (50) 5:41:39,3 (58) 0:02:28,4 (61) 5:20:13,5 (83)
76. CZE RoRace Team --- 12:27:51,1 1:18:59,7 (72) 0:05:07,1 (91) 5:35:18 (54) 0:03:58,8 (88) 5:24:27,5 (84)
77. CZE SK Fuga --- 12:34:35,6 1:22:27,3 (80) 0:04:04,6 (82) 5:53:38,8 (77) 0:03:49,9 (86) 5:10:35 (77)
78. SVK --- --- 12:38:00,7 1:25:17,2 (89) 0:08:19 (104) 6:17:12,6 (92) 0:03:08,2 (74) 4:44:03,7 (61)
79. CZE TT Trnava --- 12:40:59,4 1:07:43 (43) 0:02:18,7 (40) 6:38:02 (103) 0:01:37,7 (31) 4:51:18 (70)
80. CZE --- --- 12:49:27,4 1:33:21 (103) 0:05:35,7 (94) 6:18:28,3 (93) 0:03:46,8 (85) 4:48:15,6 (65)
81. SVK beer inside team --- 12:51:39,3 1:02:28,9 (21) 0:01:54,5 (26) 5:27:37,5 (42) 0:02:45,9 (69) 6:16:52,5 (105)
82. SVK ELUN Bánovce nad Bebravou --- 12:52:01,5 1:03:03,4 (26) 0:08:05,9 (103) 5:53:21,4 (75) 0:05:19,9 (98) 5:42:10,9 (94)
83. HUN --- --- 12:56:54,7 1:14:29,7 (61) 0:07:52,9 (101) 6:11:16,5 (91) 0:10:38,6 (106) 5:12:37 (80)
84. FRA AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON --- 12:59:22,7 0:58:40,4 (11) 0:24:37 (106) 5:59:44,7 (84) 0:04:47,4 (93) 5:31:33,2 (86)
85. SVK AŠK Stavár --- 13:02:33,6 1:31:54,2 (100) 0:03:11,4 (68) 6:01:01,9 (86) 0:01:09,9 (7) 5:25:16,2 (85)
86. HUN GYOTRI --- 13:03:39,5 1:25:10,8 (88) 0:04:39,7 (87) 6:20:26,5 (95) 0:03:30,8 (80) 5:09:51,7 (76)
87. HRV Team apartments-dumanic --- 13:03:47,5 1:15:41,9 (66) 0:02:50,6 (57) 5:48:55,3 (70) 0:02:21,2 (53) 5:53:58,5 (97)
88. CZE --- --- 13:07:48,8 1:29:29,2 (96) 0:07:33,7 (100) 5:44:03,3 (63) 0:06:15,5 (102) 5:40:27,1 (90)
89. CZE TK M. Budějovice --- 13:09:05,1 1:32:45,9 (101) 0:02:36,7 (47) 5:31:31,9 (49) 0:02:33,6 (63) 5:59:37 (100)
90. CZE ASK TT-Ski Blansko --- 13:10:25,8 1:24:45,2 (87) 0:03:02,8 (63) 5:56:12,6 (80) 0:02:25,6 (57) 5:43:59,6 (95)
91. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 13:18:10,6 1:15:59 (67) 0:02:58,1 (60) 5:52:36,3 (73) 0:01:59 (40) 6:04:38,2 (101)
92. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 13:18:18,1 1:11:39,8 (55) 0:03:21,3 (70) 5:55:58,7 (79) 0:01:42,8 (33) 6:05:35,5 (102)
93. CZE TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 13:20:17,4 1:25:42,6 (91) 0:09:29,1 (105) 6:28:37,7 (98) 0:04:54,4 (96) 5:11:33,6 (79)
94. CZE TRIATLON TEAM OSTRAVA --- 13:26:41,1 1:48:01,8 (105) 0:03:24,1 (71) 6:31:53,9 (101) 0:01:57,4 (38) 5:01:23,9 (73)
95. CZE Sexy Guru TRI --- 13:28:42,5 1:21:36,8 (78) 0:07:56,1 (102) 5:55:09,5 (78) 0:06:12,7 (101) 5:57:47,4 (99)
96. CZE Individuální --- 13:35:19,4 1:33:34,2 (104) 0:05:52,8 (96) 6:10:27,1 (90) 0:03:23,2 (78) 5:42:02,1 (93)
97. CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 13:35:45,1 1:02:08,9 (18) 0:02:05,3 (34) 5:58:04,3 (83) 0:03:23,6 (79) 6:30:03 (106)
98. SVK --- --- 13:41:39,7 1:22:36,7 (81) 0:03:58,7 (80) 6:31:46,9 (100) 0:05:21,3 (99) 5:37:56,1 (88)
99. FRA AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON --- 13:41:39,8 1:19:47,7 (74) 0:02:53,8 (58) 6:40:28 (104) 0:01:47 (34) 5:36:43,3 (87)
100. CZE TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 13:47:04,6 1:05:15,5 (39) 0:03:34,7 (74) 6:22:34,2 (96) 0:04:16 (91) 6:11:24,2 (103)
101. CZE CITY TRIATLON K. V. --- 13:50:31,2 1:19:46,6 (73) 0:02:23,3 (43) 6:28:02,1 (97) 0:02:35,7 (64) 5:57:43,5 (98)
102. CZE Individuální --- 13:50:31,7 1:15:12 (63) 0:03:32,4 (73) 6:50:08,8 (105) 0:02:03,1 (44) 5:39:35,4 (89)
103. SVK 3NT Tribnity Triathlon Team --- 13:50:48,1 1:33:01 (102) 0:04:33,1 (86) 6:29:04,1 (99) 0:02:54,3 (71) 5:41:15,6 (91)
104. SVK --- --- 14:01:56,8 1:29:48,3 (97) 0:05:25,8 (93) 6:36:11,7 (102) 0:04:52,3 (95) 5:45:38,7 (96)
105. CZE --- --- 14:04:28,9 1:18:28,2 (71) 0:05:46,2 (95) 6:19:40,1 (94) 0:06:31,5 (103) 6:14:02,9 (104)
106. HUN GYOTRI --- 14:06:15,3 1:49:41,5 (106) 0:06:31 (97) 7:11:48,7 (106) 0:06:40,9 (104) 4:51:33,2 (71)
SVK --- --- DNS
CZE Individuální --- DNS
SVK BIKE PRO Zvolen --- DNF 1:43:50,3 0:03:03,9
CZE --- --- DNS
HRV --- --- DNS
CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- DNS
CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- DNF 1:15:01,4 0:02:08,2 5:33:54,5 0:03:15,6
CZE JulboWay --- DNF 1:29:19 0:04:39,1
CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- DNS
SVK --- --- DNS
SVK --- --- DNF 1:14:09,5 0:03:13,9 6:20:01,4 0:01:41
CZE IBB team --- DNF 1:12:18,4 0:03:18,3 5:59:39,6
CZE TTC Olomouc --- DNS
SVK PENATI --- DNS
SVK TK Dvory --- DNS
FRA Asveltri --- DNS
SVK TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- DNF 1:15:13,2 0:03:11,4
SVN TKL --- DNS
CZE TRILIFE --- DNF 1:15:08,3 0:04:29,2
SVK Kosice --- DNS
CZE --- --- DNF 1:15:26,8 0:03:50
CZE Ironstars Beroun --- DNS
CZE WITTE bike team --- DNS
ITA ETM --- DNS
CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- DNF 1:23:24,2 0:03:21,9 5:28:13,7 0:03:15,9
CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- DNF 1:09:30,4 0:02:25,4
SVK Neregistrovaný --- DNF 1:17:00,7 0:06:11,5 6:34:19,7 0:04:01,2
SVK --- --- DNF 1:32:44,2 0:06:29,3 6:18:30,8 0:04:30
CZE SHERPA PRAHA --- DNF 0:59:48,6 0:01:46,5 6:50:55,7 0:28:43,5
SVK PIESTANY --- DNS
ITA LC Bozen --- DNS
CZE TTC Olomouc --- DNS
SVK BLK Mochovce --- DNF 1:19:26,5 0:06:03,5 5:46:26,5 0:07:04,2
USA --- --- DNF 1:01:31
SVK 3NT --- DNF 0:59:56,2 0:00:58 5:42:30,3 0:01:35,6
CZE Spona Teplice --- DNF 1:17:15,5 0:02:41,1 6:07:13,6 0:02:02,7
CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- DNF 1:00:17 0:24:09,6 5:39:01,8 0:04:10
HRV --- --- DNF 1:17:47 0:05:02,3
CZE Triatlon Team Opava --- DNS
CZE TRILIFE --- DNF 1:00:49,4 0:02:01,9
CZE SK Fuga --- DNF 1:38:32,3 0:02:43,3 6:36:51,6 0:03:01
CZE Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- DNF 1:04:28,7 0:01:58 5:06:34,1 0:01:57
CZE Cykloservis Moravský Krumlov --- DNF 1:09:38,8 0:02:05,7 5:23:29,6 0:01:49
SVK Triax --- DNS
SVK Laufverein Deggendorf --- DNF 1:10:33 0:02:14,4 5:22:47,5 0:02:59,6
HUN --- --- DNF 1:25:42,5 0:04:15,8 6:04:30,6 0:09:49,2
CZE --- --- DNF 1:15:17,6 0:02:26,4 5:35:12,2 0:01:26,9
SVK --- --- DNF 1:29:06 0:02:21 6:19:08,1 0:02:08,2
CZE TK Vyšehrad Praha --- DNF 1:13:19,9 0:02:32,9
SVK --- --- DNF 1:22:57,9 0:09:50,7 6:20:46,6 0:07:21,8
SVK Body energy club-ExtravaDansa --- DNF 1:00:12,9 0:01:18 4:46:50,1 0:01:24,1
SVK AZAS s.r.o. --- DNS
SVK KAMA Prešov --- DNS
SVK TRIATLON VRBOVE --- DNF 1:08:56,5 0:02:13,5
CZE TRILIFE --- DNF 1:11:00,2 0:01:38,8 5:18:22 0:01:13,5
CZE Šternberk --- DNS
SVK --- --- DNS
CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- DNS
SVK Dive Svine RC --- DNS
CZE --- --- DNS
SVK --- --- DNF 1:25:40 0:03:59,5
SVK MŠK TDM Krompachy --- DNF 1:26:22,1 0:07:48,2
CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- DNF 0:54:06,3 0:01:15,1 5:14:17,5 0:02:36,3
CZE Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- DNF 1:00:15 0:01:21,2 5:13:59,3 0:01:57,6
SVK 3NT --- DNS
HUN Lakiteleki triatlon klub --- DNS
CZE 3athlon --- DNS
CZE MORAVIAMAN team Otrokovice --- DNS