Pilman Triathlon 2011, 27. 8. 2011 - 1,9-90-21, muži

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. SVK ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:23:48 0:29:11,6 (10) 0:01:02,6 (28) 2:27:35 (1) 0:00:42 (16) 1:25:16,8 (7)
2. CZE TRISTAR Kučera --- 4:25:37,7 0:25:58,9 (3) 0:00:31,8 (2) 2:33:51,5 (2) 0:00:34,3 (8) 1:24:41,2 (6)
3. CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 4:29:52,9 0:27:00,9 (5) 0:00:38,7 (5) 2:37:55,2 (3) 0:00:42,8 (18) 1:23:35,3 (5)
4. CZE LEFFI TEAM --- 4:34:56,7 0:25:42,5 (1) 0:00:45,3 (10) 2:39:09,8 (5) 0:00:31,6 (3) 1:28:47,5 (13)
5. CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 4:36:21,5 0:28:51,9 (7) 0:00:54,3 (18) 2:44:13,6 (14) 0:01:10 (59) 1:21:11,7 (2)
6. CZE TK M. Budějovice --- 4:38:00,9 0:29:09 (9) 0:00:55,8 (19) 2:41:40,9 (7) 0:00:27,9 (2) 1:25:47,3 (8)
7. CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 4:39:00,1 0:25:55,4 (2) 0:00:29 (1) 2:38:34 (4) 0:00:46,2 (23) 1:33:15,5 (22)
8. CZE TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 4:41:46,1 0:29:12 (11) 0:00:35,9 (4) 2:42:58 (12) 0:00:44,7 (20) 1:28:15,5 (11)
9. CZE Oxygen --- 4:42:37,8 0:35:29 (40) 0:01:25,3 (51) 2:45:01,8 (15) 0:00:40,9 (14) 1:20:00,8 (1)
10. CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 4:42:57,6 0:26:11,6 (4) 0:00:52,6 (16) 2:40:06 (6) 0:00:36,7 (9) 1:35:10,7 (29)
11. CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 4:46:11,5 0:31:44,1 (17) 0:01:23,3 (47) 2:50:31,4 (23) 0:00:42,6 (17) 1:21:50,1 (3)
12. CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 4:46:14,9 0:29:22,7 (13) 0:00:34,2 (3) 2:42:32,6 (11) 0:00:41 (15) 1:33:04,4 (21)
13. CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:47:39,3 0:31:32,6 (16) 0:00:46,3 (11) 2:43:11,6 (13) 0:00:32,7 (5) 1:31:36,1 (18)
14. UK Alexandria --- 4:53:17,1 0:30:27 (14) 0:01:06,6 (33) 2:49:09,1 (20) 0:01:05,7 (47) 1:31:28,7 (17)
15. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:54:39,2 0:34:00,2 (31) 0:01:35,4 (64) 2:41:51,6 (10) 0:00:37,7 (10) 1:36:34,3 (34)
16. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:56:43,4 0:31:54,2 (19) 0:00:51,5 (12) 2:47:16,9 (17) 0:01:02,8 (40) 1:35:38 (31)
17. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 4:57:55 0:37:25,1 (58) 0:02:32,1 (94) 2:41:42,5 (8) 0:01:09 (57) 1:35:06,3 (28)
18. CZE L.O.L. TEAM JIHLAVA --- 5:00:10,3 0:30:54,3 (15) 0:01:27,1 (55) 2:47:20,9 (18) 0:00:33,9 (7) 1:39:54,1 (46)
19. CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 5:00:23,2 0:37:05,8 (55) 0:01:33,8 (63) 2:48:41,2 (19) 0:01:04,9 (43) 1:31:57,5 (19)
20. CZE --- --- 5:00:59,4 0:37:45,6 (62) 0:01:54,7 (78) 2:49:22,7 (21) 0:01:34,7 (85) 1:30:21,7 (14)
21. CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 5:01:44,3 0:38:36 (69) 0:01:23,7 (49) 2:58:26,2 (45) 0:00:59,2 (35) 1:22:19,2 (4)
22. CZE LÉKAŘSKÝ TK PRAHA --- 5:02:11,2 0:32:33,5 (26) 0:01:02,6 (29) 2:51:04,4 (25) 0:00:52,8 (28) 1:36:37,9 (35)
23. CZE TriSK ČB --- 5:03:07,1 0:41:56,6 (92) 0:01:43,8 (68) 2:52:10,5 (30) 0:00:59,8 (36) 1:26:16,4 (9)
24. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 5:03:46,6 0:34:14,1 (33) 0:01:59,7 (82) 2:52:00,3 (29) 0:02:11,6 (98) 1:33:20,9 (23)
25. CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 5:04:15,4 0:29:13,4 (12) 0:00:39,5 (6) 2:51:22,3 (27) 0:00:45,7 (22) 1:42:14,5 (52)
26. CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 5:04:36,6 0:32:14,5 (24) 0:01:19 (40) 2:59:33,7 (54) 0:00:46,4 (24) 1:30:43 (16)
27. CZE IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM --- 5:04:48,9 0:40:31,4 (88) 0:01:46,5 (71) 2:41:51 (9) 0:00:56,2 (31) 1:39:43,8 (44)
28. CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 5:06:30,8 0:37:43,9 (61) 0:00:51,6 (14) 2:52:44,2 (32) 0:00:40 (12) 1:34:31,1 (26)
29. CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 5:06:52,1 0:37:28,1 (59) 0:01:01,8 (26) 2:54:39,5 (36) 0:00:45 (21) 1:32:57,7 (20)
30. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 5:07:05,5 0:36:33 (47) 0:02:00,5 (83) 2:59:04,3 (50) 0:02:13,2 (100) 1:27:14,5 (10)
31. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 5:07:20,9 0:40:02,8 (84) 0:03:02,6 (99) 2:46:19 (16) 0:01:06,9 (51) 1:36:49,6 (36)
32. CZE Silný team Uničov - MAXBIKE --- 5:08:17,7 0:32:44,5 (27) 0:01:14,3 (39) 2:49:30,8 (22) 0:00:38,3 (11) 1:44:09,8 (61)
33. CZE SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc --- 5:09:40,6 0:35:34,3 (42) 0:01:02,4 (27) 2:52:36,6 (31) 0:01:05,2 (44) 1:39:22,1 (43)
34. CZE Tri LAMY Brno --- 5:11:40,5 0:33:39,9 (30) 0:00:41,5 (8) 3:05:46,9 (75) 0:01:10,1 (60) 1:30:22,1 (15)
35. CZE SK Fuga --- 5:12:31 0:32:17 (25) 0:01:04,6 (31) 3:01:00,2 (60) 0:00:56 (30) 1:37:13,2 (39)
36. CZE TJ Lokomotiva Krnov --- 5:12:35 0:33:36,3 (29) 0:01:03,2 (30) 3:01:58 (64) 0:00:56,6 (32) 1:35:00,9 (27)
37. CZE JKF Jaroměř --- 5:15:34,4 0:37:02,4 (52) 0:01:26,3 (54) 2:56:54,3 (40) 0:01:18,5 (71) 1:38:52,9 (42)
38. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 5:16:11 0:32:12,6 (23) 0:01:22,5 (46) 2:58:28 (46) 0:01:38,4 (88) 1:42:29,5 (54)
39. CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 5:16:44,3 0:32:03,7 (21) 0:00:56,9 (20) 2:59:40,4 (56) 0:01:21,8 (73) 1:42:41,5 (56)
40. CZE Praha --- 5:17:07,9 0:37:03,1 (53) 0:01:28,7 (57) 3:02:01,4 (65) 0:01:01,2 (39) 1:35:33,5 (30)
41. CZE Etriatlon Team --- 5:17:15,1 0:37:04,6 (54) 0:02:01 (84) 2:59:07,3 (51) 0:01:27,2 (76) 1:37:35 (41)
42. CZE Čelákovice --- 5:17:47,7 0:38:37 (70) 0:00:51,5 (13) 3:00:51,1 (59) 0:01:47,2 (93) 1:35:40,9 (32)
43. CZE SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 5:17:50,1 0:34:25,1 (36) 0:01:09,1 (35) 2:53:36,6 (33) 0:01:29 (79) 1:47:10,3 (69)
44. CZE Cyklistický klub Úvaly --- 5:18:07,4 0:40:14,2 (86) 0:01:29,5 (59) 2:51:15,6 (26) 0:00:32,6 (4) 1:44:35,5 (64)
45. CZE --- --- 5:18:08,9 0:39:17 (78) 0:02:29 (93) 2:59:18,8 (52) 0:01:09,6 (58) 1:35:54,5 (33)
46. CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- 5:18:23,2 0:35:39,4 (44) 0:01:53,4 (77) 2:59:18,8 (53) 0:01:19,2 (72) 1:40:12,4 (48)
47. CZE ASK TT-Ski Blansko --- 5:18:27,3 0:28:57,6 (8) 0:00:45,2 (9) 2:51:23,6 (28) 0:00:42,9 (19) 1:56:38 (93)
48. CZE TSK PRAHA --- 5:19:53,6 0:36:40,8 (49) 0:00:59,5 (24) 3:03:32 (68) 0:01:30,5 (81) 1:37:10,8 (38)
49. CZE Brno --- 5:19:59 0:38:19,8 (65) 0:02:04,2 (87) 2:50:40,8 (24) 0:01:07,7 (54) 1:47:46,5 (71)
50. CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 5:20:34 0:44:46,6 (102) 0:01:27,2 (56) 2:54:39,9 (37) 0:02:21,8 (103) 1:37:18,5 (40)
51. CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:21:38 0:32:12,3 (22) 0:01:20,3 (41) 3:04:51,7 (74) 0:01:04,6 (42) 1:42:09,1 (50)
52. CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 5:21:49,9 0:42:53,6 (97) 0:01:23,6 (48) 2:54:12,5 (35) 0:01:08 (55) 1:42:12,2 (51)
53. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 5:22:09,4 0:35:37,1 (43) 0:02:01,9 (85) 2:58:31,8 (47) 0:01:12,9 (64) 1:44:45,7 (65)
54. CZE Kněžmost --- 5:22:19,8 0:38:47,4 (72) 0:01:54,8 (79) 2:57:56,1 (43) 0:01:15,7 (67) 1:42:25,8 (53)
55. CZE JulboWay --- 5:22:56,3 0:34:09,6 (32) 0:02:21 (91) 3:02:43,3 (66) 0:01:08,1 (56) 1:42:34,3 (55)
56. CZE Zapro team --- 5:23:05,9 0:36:04,9 (45) 0:01:32,2 (61) 3:04:14,4 (73) 0:00:58,4 (34) 1:40:16 (49)
57. CZE SKI Klub Pastviny --- 5:23:17,8 0:37:43,1 (60) 0:01:31,1 (60) 2:58:53,4 (49) 0:00:57,5 (33) 1:44:12,7 (62)
58. CZE Pardubice --- 5:23:54,4 0:31:58,4 (20) 0:03:54,7 (110) 3:01:41,4 (63) 0:01:16,3 (68) 1:45:03,6 (66)
59. CZE R2 Team --- 5:24:17,3 0:35:26,9 (39) 0:01:26 (53) 2:57:53,6 (42) 0:01:00,6 (37) 1:48:30,2 (73)
60. CZE TK M. Budějovice --- 5:25:11,2 0:47:41,2 (107) 0:01:52,5 (76) 2:54:01,9 (34) 0:01:48,3 (95) 1:39:47,3 (45)
61. CZE TRI SPORT TEAM --- 5:26:16,6 0:36:07,5 (46) 0:00:58,5 (23) 2:59:38,5 (55) 0:01:15,2 (66) 1:48:16,9 (72)
62. CZE TT Pardubice --- 5:26:55,9 0:37:08,3 (56) 0:01:08,2 (34) 3:04:11 (72) 0:01:14,6 (65) 1:43:13,8 (58)
63. CZE Sokol Sadská --- 5:28:54,4 0:42:29,1 (94) 0:01:22,1 (44) 2:59:58,4 (57) 0:01:17,5 (70) 1:43:47,3 (59)
64. CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- 5:30:03,5 0:41:22,3 (91) 0:01:47,6 (72) 2:55:12,9 (38) 0:02:03,5 (97) 1:49:37,2 (75)
65. CZE SK PRIMA POLIČKA --- 5:31:02,1 0:39:15,4 (77) 0:01:13,1 (38) 3:12:23,8 (87) 0:01:05,3 (45) 1:37:04,5 (37)
66. CZE UZEL ELITE Team --- 5:32:44,7 0:38:28,3 (67) 0:01:05,1 (32) 3:00:11,5 (58) 0:02:37,3 (106) 1:50:22,5 (78)
67. CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 5:34:19,9 0:36:53,4 (50) 0:01:00,4 (25) 3:01:38,8 (61) 0:01:27,2 (77) 1:53:20,1 (86)
68. CZE Hukvaldy --- 5:34:25,7 0:38:48,3 (73) 0:01:29,1 (58) 3:08:42,6 (82) 0:01:00,6 (38) 1:44:25,1 (63)
69. CZE SK Cyklo Chlubna --- 5:34:29,3 0:32:51,4 (28) 0:01:43,3 (67) 3:03:58 (70) 0:01:12,8 (63) 1:54:43,8 (87)
70. SVK ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 5:36:14,6 0:31:48,8 (18) 0:01:09,4 (36) 3:01:41 (62) 0:00:48,3 (26) 2:00:47,1 (95)
71. CZE TK Znojmo --- 5:37:32,4 0:38:44 (71) 0:00:52,5 (15) 2:57:07,1 (41) 0:01:06,1 (50) 1:59:42,7 (94)
72. CZE TJ Slavoj Český Brod --- 5:37:53,8 0:34:57,3 (38) 0:01:36,7 (65) 3:02:59,6 (67) 0:02:35,4 (105) 1:55:44,8 (92)
73. CZE Tenis Úpice --- 5:38:11,9 0:44:25,3 (101) 0:01:22,4 (45) 3:07:14,5 (80) 0:01:05,5 (46) 1:44:04,2 (60)
74. CZE TJ Slovan Podlesí --- 5:39:29,8 0:38:54,6 (74) 0:02:10,2 (88) 3:06:26,4 (77) 0:00:22,8 (1) 1:51:35,8 (82)
75. CZE Myslibořice --- 5:40:37,2 0:37:48,2 (63) 0:02:21,1 (92) 3:06:50,7 (78) 0:01:12,1 (62) 1:52:25,1 (83)
76. CZE Etriatlon Team --- 5:40:42,5 0:37:20,7 (57) 0:01:57,9 (80) 2:55:54,9 (39) 0:01:29,8 (80) 2:03:59,2 (97)
77. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 5:41:55,4 0:44:54,3 (103) 0:00:58,1 (21) 2:58:21,8 (44) 0:02:33,1 (104) 1:55:08,1 (88)
78. CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:45:20,1 0:46:47,3 (105) 0:01:59,4 (81) 3:04:03,1 (71) 0:01:32,2 (83) 1:50:58,1 (81)
79. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 5:45:56 0:38:23,3 (66) 0:02:44,9 (96) 3:12:30,3 (88) 0:01:24,9 (74) 1:50:52,6 (80)
80. CZE --- --- 5:45:59,5 0:42:32,7 (96) 0:02:36,1 (95) 3:30:28,7 (105) 0:01:42,6 (89) 1:28:39,4 (12)
81. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 5:46:28,7 0:36:57,5 (51) 0:01:43,1 (66) 3:03:40,6 (69) 0:01:11,4 (61) 2:02:56,1 (96)
82. CZE Rájec-Jestřebí --- 5:46:36,7 0:38:35,4 (68) 0:01:44,9 (70) 3:14:14 (92) 0:01:46,7 (91) 1:50:15,7 (77)
83. CZE SKP Nymburk --- 5:47:05,4 0:40:20,8 (87) 0:00:58,1 (22) 3:08:59,9 (84) 0:01:05,7 (48) 1:55:40,9 (91)
84. CZE Ekonom Praha Outdoor  --- 5:47:55,7 0:34:19,9 (34) 0:03:13,5 (102) 3:13:16,2 (89) 0:01:46,2 (90) 1:55:19,9 (89)
85. CZE --- --- 5:49:09,9 0:39:02 (75) 0:03:47,7 (108) 3:19:09,2 (95) 0:01:27,5 (78) 1:45:43,5 (68)
86. CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 5:49:19,5 0:39:23,3 (79) 0:01:50,5 (74) 3:13:46,1 (90) 0:01:36,3 (86) 1:52:43,3 (85)
87. CZE LRS Vyškov --- 5:49:28,1 0:49:33,5 (110) 0:03:39,7 (106) 3:09:17 (85) 0:03:52,8 (110) 1:43:05,1 (57)
88. CZE Zapro team --- 5:49:30,5 0:39:50,5 (82) 0:02:48 (97) 3:17:56,3 (94) 0:01:31,7 (82) 1:47:24 (70)
89. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 5:52:11,5 0:34:23 (35) 0:01:49,5 (73) 3:14:14,6 (93) 20:09:33,1 (111) 5:52:11,5 (111)
90. CZE TRIATLON TEAM OSTRAVA --- 5:52:34,5 0:40:01,4 (83) 0:02:03,3 (86) 3:14:02,8 (91) 0:01:06,9 (52) 1:55:20,1 (90)
91. CZE Sokol Kunvald --- 6:01:52,1 0:48:28 (109) 0:03:14,1 (103) 3:23:38,6 (100) 0:01:06 (49) 1:45:25,4 (67)
92. CZE Jablonné nad Orlicí --- 6:05:23 0:39:10,2 (76) 0:01:52,4 (75) 3:11:23,2 (86) 0:01:58 (96) 2:10:59,2 (101)
93. CZE Gi.Vi.Servis --- 6:12:27 0:37:59,8 (64) 0:01:44,5 (69) 3:19:48,4 (96) 0:01:16,5 (69) 2:11:37,8 (102)
94. CZE --- --- 6:12:57,1 0:43:59,6 (99) 0:03:44,6 (107) 3:06:07,9 (76) 0:03:40,1 (109) 2:15:24,9 (106)
95. CZE --- --- 6:14:52,6 0:39:49,4 (81) 0:03:22,3 (104) 3:24:12,2 (102) 0:03:21,4 (108) 2:04:07,3 (98)
96. CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 6:21:23,1 0:45:57 (104) 0:01:33,2 (62) 3:38:54,6 (110) 0:02:21,6 (102) 1:52:36,7 (84)
97. CZE --- --- 6:23:45,1 0:44:22 (100) 0:02:58 (98) 3:23:43,9 (101) 0:02:12,6 (99) 2:10:28,6 (100)
98. CZE Boot Camp --- 6:29:39,9 0:47:42 (108) 0:04:22,2 (111) 3:23:07,4 (99) 0:01:47,9 (94) 2:12:40,4 (103)
99. CZE TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 6:32:18,4 0:42:31,6 (95) 0:03:09,8 (100) 3:31:27,9 (106) 0:01:32,2 (84) 2:13:36,9 (104)
100. CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 6:34:26,7 0:41:12,9 (90) 0:02:11,3 (89) 3:34:17 (108) 0:01:25,3 (75) 2:15:20,2 (105)
101. CZE Napajedla --- 6:35:16,7 0:43:47,2 (98) 0:03:29,9 (105) 3:23:04,5 (98) 0:01:36,3 (87) 2:23:18,8 (109)
102. CZE --- --- 6:42:09,4 0:40:07,9 (85) 0:02:20,5 (90) 3:26:02,4 (103) 0:02:13,5 (101) 2:31:25,1 (110)
103. CZE --- --- 6:44:21,1 0:47:30,9 (106) 0:01:25,2 (50) 3:37:47,8 (109) 0:01:07,1 (53) 2:16:30,1 (107)
104. CZE TC DOBRUŠKA --- 7:07:09,8 0:52:20,6 (111) 0:03:10,2 (101) 3:50:09,9 (111) 0:01:47,1 (92) 2:19:42 (108)
CZE --- --- DNF 0:36:01,9 0:01:10,4
CZE --- --- DNF 0:31:59,4 0:01:02,4
CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- DSQ 0:29:14,9 0:00:54,2 2:41:50,7 0:01:08,1
CZE TRISTAR Kučera --- DNF 0:27:54,6 0:00:40,5
CZE TRILIFE --- DNF
CZE Teplice --- DNF 0:38:52,9 0:01:46,8 3:01:58,7