Czechman Triatlon, 4. 6. 2011 - 1,9-90-21, celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání Kolo Běh
1. CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 4:10:29 0:25:25,6 (6) 0:01:51,3 (69) 2:11:20,4 (2)
2. CZE --- --- 4:10:46,2 0:26:29,2 (14) 0:01:21,3 (21) 2:10:49 (1)
3. SVK TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 4:11:00,1 0:23:59,7 (2) 0:01:10,1 (10) 2:22:18,1 (18)
4. SVK ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:11:46,923 0:25:44,5 (11) 0:01:02,1 (4) ---
5. CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:12:23,1 0:25:39,1 (10) 0:00:59,8 (2) 2:12:10,4 (3)
6. CZE JulboWay --- 4:14:38,8 0:26:06,7 (13) 0:01:37,8 (43) 2:17:40,5 (10)
7. CZE TK M. Budějovice --- 4:15:09,7 0:26:41 (16) 0:01:04,5 (6) 2:17:40,2 (9)
8. CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 4:15:16,7 0:26:55 (20) 0:01:40,7 (46) 2:20:29,5 (16)
9. CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 4:16:26,7 0:25:23 (5) 0:01:00,2 (3) 2:18:21,6 (12)
10. CZE TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 4:18:52,1 0:29:11,5 (33) 0:01:12,4 (12) 2:17:12,3 (8)
11. CZE LEFFI TEAM --- 4:20:01,8 0:23:53,6 (1) 0:01:06,3 (8) 2:16:37,9 (6)
12. CZE --- --- 4:21:42,5 0:30:41,9 (49) 0:01:55,4 (84) 2:15:03,3 (4)
13. SVK --- --- 4:25:38,5 0:26:58,6 (22) 0:01:30,6 (29) 2:17:00,3 (7)
14. CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:26:06 0:28:06,2 (27) 0:01:30,9 (30) 2:26:04,5 (32)
15. CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:27:32,1 0:25:17,8 (4) 0:00:58,7 (1) 2:19:34,9 (14)
16. CZE --- --- 4:30:48,6 0:26:36,5 (15) 0:01:29,8 (27) 2:24:37,3 (27)
17. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:31:16,1 0:29:18,4 (39) 0:01:34,5 (36) 2:28:21,2 (39)
18. CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:31:40,8 0:28:09,8 (29) 0:01:20,5 (19) 2:17:44,6 (11)
19. CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 4:35:53,5 0:26:53,2 (19) 0:01:41,2 (47) 2:22:06,3 (17)
20. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:36:07,3 0:29:14,6 (36) 0:01:35,2 (38) 2:19:23,8 (13)
21. CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 4:37:57,8 0:30:47,4 (54) 0:01:51,5 (71) 2:28:51 (44)
22. CZE --- --- 4:38:01,8 0:33:14,7 (86) 0:01:15,3 (14) 2:31:47,7 (65)
23. CZE SC Meran triathlon --- 4:38:04,5 0:34:55,6 (113) 0:01:42,5 (52) 2:26:39,4 (36)
24. CZE GLASSMAN TT --- 4:38:25,2 0:27:50,7 (26) 0:01:20,9 (20) 2:26:33,4 (35)
25. CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:38:28,6 0:36:36,2 (151) 0:01:05,8 (7) 2:23:49 (24)
26. CZE CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 4:38:41,6 0:32:27,7 (66) 0:03:19,5 (208) 2:23:40,9 (23)
27. CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 4:39:06 0:29:09,7 (32) 0:01:55,5 (86) 2:22:46,1 (20)
28. CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:40:15,7 0:25:36,9 (9) 0:01:12,2 (11) 2:29:38,3 (52)
29. CZE GLASSMAN TT --- 4:40:40,7 0:32:49,3 (75) 0:02:09,3 (113) 2:27:53,1 (37)
30. CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 4:41:02 0:33:15,5 (87) 0:02:31,4 (150) 2:25:09,7 (28)
31. CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 4:41:43,3 0:28:15,3 (30) 0:01:23,6 (22) 2:26:12,7 (33)
32. CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 4:42:45,4 0:36:11 (136) 0:01:57,3 (92) 2:36:23,9 (97)
33. CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 4:44:00,6 0:29:24,2 (40) 0:01:33 (31) 2:33:01 (73)
34. CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 4:44:14,1 0:30:49,7 (56) 0:01:30,4 (28) 2:32:53,3 (72)
35. CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:44:51,9 0:30:45,5 (52) 0:02:10,7 (117) 2:29:21,1 (50)
36. CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 4:45:26,7 0:26:45,1 (18) 0:01:06,8 (9) 2:32:37 (70)
37. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:46:04,6 0:30:47,3 (53) 0:01:48,3 (61) 2:24:22,1 (26)
38. CZE Cyklistický klub Úvaly --- 4:46:28,8 0:34:38,6 (106) 0:01:59,1 (95) 2:29:14,3 (49)
39. SVK TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 4:46:40,2 0:32:47,8 (73) 0:01:26,2 (23) 2:28:17,8 (38)
40. CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 4:46:54,6 0:29:17,2 (38) 0:01:18,4 (17) 2:28:23,9 (41)
41. CZE TSK PRAHA --- 4:47:12 0:30:50,2 (57) 0:01:13,2 (13) 2:26:21,3 (34)
42. CZE --- --- 4:47:21,9 0:39:40,9 (200) 0:02:05 (106) 2:25:25 (29)
43. POL tri - sport / IM 2010 --- 4:48:19,2 0:37:13,8 (158) 0:02:40,2 (162) 2:24:02,9 (25)
44. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 4:48:51,9 0:34:00,9 (98) 0:02:29 (145) 2:34:32 (87)
45. CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 4:48:59,4 0:30:33,4 (46) 0:01:57 (90) 2:38:37,2 (118)
46. CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:49:22,1 0:32:13,1 (63) 0:01:49 (64) 2:32:17,2 (69)
47. CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:49:34,7 0:32:56,6 (76) 0:01:19,2 (18) 2:34:14,8 (82)
48. CZE TRILIFE --- 4:51:25,6 0:35:04,6 (117) 0:01:34,8 (37) 2:40:32,3 (132)
49. CZE TT LOKO Beroun --- 4:51:39,8 0:29:14,6 (37) 0:01:50,5 (68) 2:30:34,6 (60)
50. CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:52:16,1 0:32:56,8 (77) 0:01:03,4 (5) 2:22:19,5 (19)
51. CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 4:53:16,4 0:34:54,8 (112) 0:01:36,2 (40) 2:35:02,4 (88)
52. CZE --- --- 4:53:31,4 0:33:58,7 (97) 0:01:53,6 (80) 2:37:22,6 (104)
53. CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 4:55:08,9 0:25:30,8 (7) 0:01:41,6 (48) 2:33:16,1 (76)
54. CZE TJ Sokol Mladá Boleslav --- 4:55:16,8 0:34:05,5 (99) 0:02:27,9 (144) 2:28:36,7 (42)
55. CZE SK Fuga --- 4:55:34,3 0:31:32 (60) 0:01:41,6 (49) 2:30:27,6 (58)
56. CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:55:52,2 0:30:35,3 (47) 0:01:36,6 (41) 2:37:30,7 (107)
57. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:56:01,6 0:32:24,4 (64) 0:02:09,2 (112) 2:30:30,6 (59)
58. CZE Zapro team --- 4:56:11,9 0:33:08,7 (83) 0:02:17,6 (132) 2:34:18,3 (84)
59. CZE --- --- 4:56:43,5 0:38:26,1 (179) 0:03:49,5 (232) 2:29:57,8 (54)
60. CZE BKP --- 4:56:54,8 0:39:29,9 (193) 0:01:54 (82) 2:25:52,5 (30)
61. CZE --- --- 4:57:11,6 0:35:53,7 (128) 0:01:48,8 (62) 2:38:25,4 (116)
62. CZE --- --- 4:57:12,6 0:36:03,2 (129) 0:03:16,6 (205) 2:29:48,4 (53)
63. CZE TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 4:58:22,5 0:36:12,5 (138) 0:02:02,4 (102) 2:23:17,4 (21)
64. CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 4:58:26,7 0:26:44,4 (17) 0:01:15,6 (15) 2:36:08 (95)
65. CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:58:36,4 0:33:57,2 (96) 0:02:04,9 (105) 2:33:37,7 (77)
66. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:58:51,8 0:39:38,1 (197) 0:02:22,1 (136) 2:36:05,9 (94)
67. CZE TT Pardubice --- 4:59:05,6 0:32:34 (71) 0:02:18,8 (133) 2:29:02,5 (47)
68. CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 4:59:16,7 0:26:56,9 (21) 0:01:48,1 (60) 2:37:20,4 (103)
69. CZE --- --- 4:59:29,9 0:32:29 (69) 0:01:43,2 (53) 2:33:12,5 (75)
70. CZE TJ Nová Paka --- 4:59:44,3 0:34:21,3 (102) 0:01:33,2 (33) 2:37:18,8 (102)
71. CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 5:00:55,1 0:33:02,1 (80) 0:02:11,6 (123) 2:33:51,7 (79)
72. CZE PLUTO TEAM PRAHA --- 5:00:55,2 0:35:12,5 (119) 0:01:56,7 (89) 2:29:58,7 (55)
73. POL IM 2010 Polska --- 5:01:01 0:31:21,2 (59) 0:02:14,2 (128) 2:31:36,5 (64)
74. CZE --- --- 5:01:12,1 0:42:27,9 (237) 0:02:05 (107) 2:31:30,6 (62)
75. CZE Sweep cycling --- 5:01:14,6 0:25:45,8 (12) 0:02:44,2 (167) 2:19:45,9 (15)
76. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 5:01:21,3 0:30:38,5 (48) 0:02:43,4 (165) 2:26:02,3 (31)
77. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 5:01:23,3 0:38:53,5 (185) 0:04:31,2 (254) 2:29:06,2 (48)
78. CZE TRI SPORT TEAM --- 5:01:23,6 0:33:22,9 (93) 0:01:34,1 (34) 2:29:02,1 (46)
79. CZE DC Team --- 5:01:43,5 0:27:15,3 (23) 0:01:47,7 (59) 2:41:42,5 (141)
80. CZE SC Letná --- 5:02:04,4 0:28:54,1 (31) 0:01:49,8 (65) 2:33:59,8 (81)
81. CZE --- --- 5:03:33,8 0:28:06,6 (28) 0:01:56,3 (88) 2:38:22,1 (115)
82. CZE SK Žamberk --- 5:03:39 0:39:46,2 (205) 0:01:27,6 (24) 2:34:28,4 (86)
83. CZE Kerteam --- 5:03:42,1 0:41:16,1 (215) 0:03:15,7 (202) 2:40:20,5 (130)
84. CZE REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM --- 5:03:57,2 0:34:46,5 (110) 0:01:37,9 (44) 2:29:32,8 (51)
85. POL IM 2010 Polska --- 5:04:04,3 0:34:42,3 (107) 0:02:03,6 (103) 2:31:33,9 (63)
86. CZE Sokol Zvánovice --- 5:04:29,4 0:35:29,9 (125) 0:02:13,4 (126) 2:35:37,4 (90)
87. CZE --- --- 5:04:34,8 0:38:07,4 (167) 0:05:19,1 (272) 2:23:30,5 (22)
88. CZE Sportovní klub Triatlon klub Opava --- 5:04:46,5 0:35:05,5 (118) 0:03:14,5 (201) 2:37:28 (106)
89. CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 5:06:52,8 0:33:04,3 (81) 0:01:57,8 (93) 2:41:56,2 (143)
90. CZE Žamberk --- 5:06:57,5 0:39:44,1 (203) --- ---
91. CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 5:07:05,8 0:41:55,4 (224) 0:02:39,7 (159) 2:37:14,9 (101)
92. CZE Sokol Sadská --- 5:07:10,1 0:39:35,1 (195) 0:01:51,3 (70) 2:31:50,8 (66)
93. CZE MULTISPORT Club --- 5:07:50,1 0:39:12,8 (192) 0:01:57,8 (94) 2:39:43,8 (128)
94. CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 5:07:55,4 0:35:00,1 (115) 0:01:34,4 (35) 2:37:00,5 (99)
95. CZE DESTILA s.r.o. --- 5:07:59,3 0:36:11,1 (137) 0:03:16,4 (204) 2:36:37,5 (98)
96. CZE ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 5:08:14,7 0:36:05,4 (131) 0:02:26,7 (140) 2:42:28,1 (149)
97. SVK ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 5:08:50,4 0:32:35,9 (72) 0:01:53,4 (79) 2:37:32,3 (108)
98. CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- 5:09:01,5 0:34:31,4 (104) 0:02:11,2 (118) 2:30:26,4 (57)
99. SVK SK Delfín Nitra --- 5:09:20,6 0:37:37,4 (163) 0:04:15,4 (245) 2:33:04,9 (74)
100. CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 5:09:35,1 0:30:45,2 (51) 0:03:39,7 (226) 2:35:56,1 (93)
101. CZE DEKTRADE --- 5:10:11,6 0:37:18,8 (160) 0:02:30,8 (148) 2:36:19 (96)
102. CZE TK VYŠEHRAD --- 5:10:43,5 0:35:49,2 (127) 0:02:07,5 (110) 2:43:28,6 (157)
103. CZE Plzeň --- 5:10:51 0:36:20,6 (143) 0:01:45,3 (56) 2:34:23,1 (85)
104. CZE TK M. Budějovice --- 5:11:02,9 0:41:54,3 (222) 0:02:52,7 (177) 2:31:14 (61)
105. POL tri-sport Niemcz --- 5:11:09,4 0:36:19,4 (141) 0:01:52,1 (73) 2:46:37,9 (184)
106. CZE JKF Jaroměř --- 5:11:18,7 0:36:07,4 (133) 0:02:13,8 (127) 2:39:31,6 (125)
107. CZE NeVrSport Team --- 5:11:19,2 0:36:30 (149) 0:01:38 (45) 2:42:33,9 (151)
108. POL Tri Legion Polska --- 5:11:44,1 0:33:20,4 (90) 0:03:08,4 (197) 2:42:18,4 (147)
109. CZE TriSK ČB --- 5:12:04,4 0:29:34,9 (42) 0:01:44,1 (54) 2:28:44,3 (43)
110. CZE TC DOBRUŠKA --- 5:12:29,4 0:42:13,6 (230) 0:03:09,5 (198) 2:37:54,5 (112)
111. CZE Cerberos Team --- 5:12:53,9 0:36:25,2 (145) 0:04:49,7 (260) 2:40:37,2 (133)
112. DEU MOG Dresden --- 5:13:12,4 0:36:38,9 (153) 0:01:44,4 (55) 2:41:38,4 (140)
113. CZE profisport --- 5:14:03 0:36:09,3 (134) 0:02:11,3 (119) 2:31:58,8 (67)
114. CZE V3T --- 5:14:24 0:36:30,6 (150) 0:02:22,8 (138) 2:28:54 (45)
115. CZE T-line Team Louny --- 5:14:32,1 0:33:16,4 (89) 0:02:31,9 (151) 2:47:12,3 (189)
116. CZE TT Pardubice --- 5:14:36,4 0:32:28 (67) 0:02:27,7 (143) 2:38:17,2 (114)
117. CZE LEFFI TEAM --- 5:14:52,8 0:25:34,2 (8) 0:01:53,1 (78) 2:16:25,3 (5)
118. CZE --- --- 5:15:12,9 0:36:15,5 (140) 0:02:37,1 (156) 2:39:17,1 (123)
119. CZE --- --- 5:15:58,3 0:35:27,6 (123) 0:01:36 (39) 2:45:58,4 (178)
120. CZE Etriatlon Team --- 5:17:05,8 0:35:28 (124) 0:01:52,6 (75) 2:57:36,5 (234)
121. CZE T-line Team Louny --- 5:17:24,3 0:27:32,5 (25) 0:01:42,1 (51) 2:39:23 (124)
122. CZE --- --- 5:17:57 0:37:40,5 (164) 0:02:24,4 (139) 2:39:35,9 (127)
123. CZE TJ Slavoj Český Brod --- 5:18:23,8 0:32:48,2 (74) 0:02:01,5 (100) 2:37:37,7 (109)
124. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 5:18:31,7 0:33:25 (94) 0:01:49,8 (66) 2:44:14,6 (162)
125. CZE --- --- 5:18:44,1 0:40:18,4 (209) 0:05:44,5 (278) 2:37:23 (105)
126. CZE Etriatlon Team --- 5:18:59,1 0:34:16,8 (101) 0:02:39,7 (160) 2:28:22,6 (40)
127. CZE --- --- 5:19:08 0:29:13,9 (34) 0:01:48,9 (63) 2:30:17,7 (56)
128. SVK CK BN --- 5:19:26,1 0:39:06,3 (188) 0:01:29,3 (25) 2:35:52,7 (91)
129. CZE UW Rugby Pardubice --- 5:20:21,5 0:36:10,2 (135) 0:01:53,7 (81) 2:37:46 (111)
130. CZE SOKOL HK --- 5:21:01,2 0:29:34,2 (41) 0:01:50,1 (67) 2:44:19,2 (164)
131. CZE PRODOLI RACING --- 5:21:14,5 0:34:42,9 (108) 0:02:43,2 (164) 2:41:35,1 (138)
132. CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 5:21:26,9 0:30:12,5 (45) 0:01:47,1 (58) 2:39:54,4 (129)
133. CZE Tenis Úpice --- 5:21:45,1 0:38:22,7 (174) 0:02:27,4 (142) 2:41:28,3 (136)
134. SVK TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 5:21:49,9 0:31:47,5 (61) 0:01:16,1 (16) 2:44:33,8 (166)
135. CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- 5:22:03 0:41:06,9 (214) 0:02:41,6 (163) 2:32:13,2 (68)
136. CZE --- --- 5:22:10,2 0:32:58,7 (78) 0:03:05,4 (191) 2:46:26,4 (182)
137. CZE JPK AXIS --- 5:23:23,4 0:36:29,2 (148) 0:01:56 (87) 2:52:48 (218)
138. CZE --- --- 5:24:32,7 0:48:13,7 (277) 0:03:20,3 (209) 2:35:29,4 (89)
139. CZE ČS MTB HOBBY --- 5:24:33,7 0:37:36,7 (162) 0:02:11,7 (124) 2:41:59,4 (144)
140. CZE TT Pardubice --- 5:24:56,7 0:35:16,4 (121) 0:01:59,2 (96) 2:45:08,9 (170)
141. CZE BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- 5:24:59,6 0:43:53,8 (249) 0:03:25,6 (216) 2:33:51,1 (78)
142. CZE XTERRA Děčín --- 5:25:20,9 0:33:21 (91) 0:02:15,4 (130) 2:42:54 (152)
143. CZE SurvivalMAN --- 5:25:36 0:39:11,4 (190) 0:01:54,2 (83) 2:33:55 (80)
144. CZE --- --- 5:25:50,9 0:29:53,6 (43) 0:01:29,5 (26) 2:44:10,4 (161)
145. CZE Veterina - Jihlava --- 5:25:52,5 0:43:48,9 (247) 0:04:11,6 (243) 2:58:25,9 (239)
146. CZE --- --- 5:26:01,2 0:39:04,3 (187) 0:03:10,7 (200) 2:46:36,4 (183)
147. CZE --- --- 5:26:23,1 0:25:11,6 (3) 0:02:34,1 (153) 2:39:12,6 (122)
148. SVK Kompava H-triathlon team --- 5:26:25,8 0:38:13,7 (168) 0:02:20,9 (135) 2:44:16,1 (163)
149. CZE --- --- 5:26:38,6 0:42:22,6 (234) 0:04:03,9 (238) 2:47:33,7 (192)
150. CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 5:26:55,6 0:39:10,4 (189) 0:03:30,3 (222) 2:42:06,9 (146)
151. CZE PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN --- 5:27:30,1 0:44:22,8 (253) 0:03:02,6 (188) 2:46:25 (181)
152. CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 5:27:37,2 0:36:06,9 (132) 0:03:56 (236) 2:37:03,6 (100)
153. CZE R2 Team --- 5:27:40,6 0:33:15,8 (88) 0:02:29 (146) 2:32:41,1 (71)
154. CZE SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED TRISPORT TEAM --- 5:28:22,5 0:41:57,8 (225) 0:01:37,7 (42) 2:38:27,3 (117)
155. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 5:28:23,2 0:40:55 (213) 0:02:10,4 (116) 2:48:57,7 (204)
156. POL IM 2010 Polska --- 5:29:14,8 0:38:51,4 (184) 0:03:02,4 (187) 2:44:48,4 (168)
157. CZE Diana Sport --- 5:30:06,7 0:33:00,6 (79) 0:04:10 (241) 2:45:26,2 (171)
158. CZE SK Žamberk --- 5:30:38,3 0:42:15,9 (231) 0:01:51,9 (72) 2:44:03,7 (160)
159. CZE SKI Klub Pastviny --- 5:30:44,5 0:35:35,2 (126) 0:03:26,9 (220) 2:48:19,9 (199)
160. CZE --- --- 5:30:56,2 0:39:36,1 (196) 0:04:16,4 (246) 2:42:04,9 (145)
161. CZE --- --- 5:32:22,2 0:37:16 (159) 0:03:06,8 (194) 2:43:47,4 (158)
162. CZE --- --- 5:32:23,3 0:40:21,7 (210) 0:03:10,6 (199) 2:55:21,5 (223)
163. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 5:32:37,7 0:36:19,8 (142) 0:03:40,3 (228) 3:02:56,5 (248)
164. CZE Diana Sport --- 5:33:01 0:38:16,9 (170) 0:02:04,1 (104) 2:47:30,5 (191)
165. CZE Zentiva Praha --- 5:33:08,9 0:32:28,3 (68) 0:02:10 (114) 2:46:51,4 (187)
166. SVK ELUN Bánovce nad Bebravou --- 5:33:11,7 0:40:54,7 (212) 0:03:01,4 (185) 2:41:37,9 (139)
167. SVK KAMA Prešov --- 5:33:29,2 0:52:42,7 (285) 0:03:25,5 (215) 2:38:12,9 (113)
168. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 5:33:33,7 0:44:37,1 (255) 0:03:31,8 (224) 2:47:49,2 (196)
169. CZE TC DOBRUŠKA --- 5:34:31,5 0:46:51,3 (270) 0:02:11,3 (120) 2:39:33,5 (126)
170. CZE Čelákovice --- 5:34:49,2 0:38:24,8 (177) 0:02:54,3 (178) 2:44:20,1 (165)
171. CZE --- --- 5:34:51,3 0:37:50,3 (165) 0:02:47,1 (171) 2:56:02,3 (226)
172. CZE Trosky --- 5:35:19,7 0:30:48,1 (55) 0:02:46 (168) 2:50:14,7 (212)
173. POL IM 2010 Polska --- 5:35:32,9 0:32:30,5 (70) 0:02:00,3 (98) 2:49:05,1 (205)
174. POL Tri Legion Polska --- 5:36:13,9 0:34:14 (100) 0:06:08,6 (283) 2:52:20,2 (215)
175. CZE TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 5:36:21,663 0:34:23,7 (103) 0:02:20 (134) 2:41:34,4 (137)
176. CZE HOTEL PRACHARNA --- 5:36:30,3 0:35:12,5 (120) 0:01:55,4 (85) 2:39:11,5 (121)
177. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 5:36:46,4 0:33:21,3 (92) 0:02:01,4 (99) 2:40:28,7 (131)
178. CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- 5:36:59,7 0:40:17,3 (208) 0:02:00 (97) 2:56:13,4 (227)
179. CZE TRILIFE --- 5:37:34 0:43:52,9 (248) 0:02:02,1 (101) 2:46:43,6 (186)
180. CZE --- --- 5:38:17 0:30:53,2 (58) 0:02:10 (115) 2:55:30,4 (224)
181. CZE Splašená Lokomotiva Chlumec/C. --- 5:38:46,3 0:47:52,6 (276) 0:02:29,6 (147) 2:41:46,9 (142)
182. CZE --- --- 5:38:52,4 0:43:32,4 (244) 0:04:14,9 (244) 2:46:20,7 (180)
183. POL IM 2010 Polska --- 5:39:01,5 0:36:47,6 (155) 0:05:22,9 (273) 2:47:49,4 (197)
184. CZE ACES Team K. Vary --- 5:39:23,7 0:52:04,3 (283) 0:03:20,6 (210) 2:49:22,1 (207)
185. CZE --- --- 5:39:32,5 0:43:46,8 (246) 0:03:18 (207) 2:50:07,4 (211)
186. CZE SK SRCH --- 5:39:43,1 0:34:58,9 (114) 0:01:33,1 (32) 2:55:32,8 (225)
187. CZE ULTRASPORT Sokolov, o.s. --- 5:40:05,3 0:38:24,1 (176) 0:03:00,9 (183) 2:46:40,9 (185)
188. CZE SK P.Bezruč --- 5:40:07,857 0:40:23,1 (211) 0:02:37,1 (157) 2:35:55 (92)
189. CZE --- --- 5:40:40,1 0:46:08,7 (267) 0:01:52,8 (76) 2:57:37,4 (235)
190. CZE M2M/www.m2m.cz --- 5:41:06,2 0:44:35,2 (254) 0:06:27,4 (286) 2:45:33,9 (173)
191. CZE RACING sport club, o.s. --- 5:41:10,7 0:51:23,7 (281) 0:02:56,3 (179) 2:45:56,4 (177)
192. CZE Olomouc --- 5:41:38,4 0:36:37,1 (152) 0:03:05,4 (192) 2:56:28,5 (228)
193. CZE Diana Sport --- 5:41:47,3 0:46:04,5 (266) 0:03:07,4 (196) 2:51:22,1 (214)
194. CZE TSK PRAHA --- 5:43:09,3 0:36:39,7 (154) 0:01:45,6 (57) 2:43:06,6 (153)
195. CZE --- --- 5:43:54,6 0:41:26,6 (216) 0:05:46,6 (279) 3:05:29,6 (256)
196. CZE --- --- 5:45:02,6 0:38:21,1 (173) 0:04:23,5 (251) 3:04:06,6 (253)
197. CZE TRIATLON TEAM OSTRAVA --- 5:45:22,2 0:36:27,3 (146) 0:02:35,6 (154) 2:48:49,5 (202)
198. CZE TRI SPORT TEAM --- 5:45:25,7 0:38:28,7 (180) 0:03:42 (229) 2:43:15,4 (155)
199. CZE SMART TEAM --- 5:45:39,7 0:43:07,3 (241) 0:04:45,4 (258) 2:43:15,5 (156)
200. CZE --- --- 5:46:06,4 0:33:13,2 (85) 0:05:52,9 (282) 2:49:10,4 (206)
201. CZE Etriatlon Team --- 5:46:38,2 0:42:13,4 (229) 0:04:06,1 (239) 2:45:42,2 (175)
202. POL Tri-Sport/MistrzowieKierownicy.pl --- 5:46:59,2 0:29:59,4 (44) 0:01:41,8 (50) 2:47:00,3 (188)
203. CZE NeVrSport Team --- 5:46:59,9 0:35:25,5 (122) 0:03:43,3 (231) 2:47:35,1 (193)
204. CZE Lukostřelba Jablonné --- 5:47:11,1 0:39:39,7 (198) 0:02:39,9 (161) 2:49:44,8 (209)
205. CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 5:47:37,1 0:32:06,9 (62) 0:02:46,4 (169) 3:02:47,2 (247)
206. CZE --- --- 5:47:50,7 0:42:34,9 (238) 0:03:25,1 (213) 2:52:21,8 (216)
207. CZE Factor Bike Team --- 5:49:13,3 0:45:52,3 (265) 0:05:23,2 (274) 2:52:33,9 (217)
208. CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 5:50:02 0:27:29,2 (24) 0:03:21,7 (211) 2:41:21,1 (135)
209. CZE Zapro team --- 5:50:28,3 0:37:03,3 (157) 0:05:08,7 (270) 2:46:14,4 (179)
210. CZE --- --- 5:50:36,5 0:38:23,7 (175) 0:03:42,1 (230) 3:00:15,2 (245)
211. CZE Kapoun team --- 5:50:48,7 0:42:27 (236) 0:04:55,5 (263) 2:40:55,3 (134)
212. CZE Sobáčov --- 5:51:18,3 0:43:54,7 (250) 0:03:28,8 (221) 2:47:22,1 (190)
213. CZE Bazén Liberec --- 5:51:37,5 0:34:52,1 (111) 0:01:52,5 (74) 2:44:49,3 (169)
214. CZE --- --- 5:52:08,2 0:36:53,3 (156) 0:02:17,3 (131) 2:52:56,8 (219)
215. CZE --- --- 5:52:31,9 0:47:49,7 (275) 0:07:39,4 (287) 3:15:12,5 (276)
216. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 5:52:38,5 0:36:12,6 (139) 0:02:37,9 (158) 2:43:14,4 (154)
217. CZE --- --- 5:52:48 0:41:54,7 (223) 0:02:49,7 (174) 2:39:02,4 (120)
218. CZE TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 5:53:18 0:32:27,5 (65) 0:02:48 (172) 2:44:39,4 (167)
219. DEU IM 2010 Polska --- 5:53:59,4 0:42:07,7 (227) 0:05:01,2 (268) 2:38:44,5 (119)
220. CZE RoRace Team --- 5:54:35 0:42:19,4 (233) 0:03:00,9 (184) 2:48:32,8 (200)
221. CZE BKP --- 5:54:38,6 0:33:12 (84) 0:02:14,4 (129) 2:45:29,5 (172)
222. CZE --- --- 5:54:50,1 0:34:43,7 (109) 0:02:57,1 (181) 2:53:50,1 (221)
223. CZE SK SRCH --- 5:55:48,7 0:39:41,6 (201) 0:04:26,5 (253) 3:07:44 (260)
224. CZE --- --- 5:55:57,5 0:39:11,7 (191) 0:02:43,5 (166) 2:45:55,3 (176)
225. CZE BKP --- 5:57:16,2 0:34:33,4 (105) 0:02:07,1 (109) 2:34:15,6 (83)
226. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 5:57:31,3 0:44:54,3 (260) 0:01:57,2 (91) 2:37:41,9 (110)
227. CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 5:58:05,4 0:39:45,3 (204) 0:03:03,4 (189) 2:49:40,9 (208)
228. CZE Kyslik.cz --- 5:58:24,1 0:47:31,2 (273) 0:05:23,3 (275) 3:02:58,5 (250)
229. CZE DpovaBike --- 5:58:31,9 0:38:25,8 (178) 0:03:26,2 (219) 2:50:06 (210)
230. POL ENTRE.PL Team --- 5:58:34,2 0:43:21,5 (243) 0:04:45,8 (259) 3:14:09,3 (273)
231. CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 6:00:05,2 0:33:06,9 (82) 0:02:11,3 (121) 2:42:32,3 (150)
232. POL OLAWS Złotoryja --- 6:00:13,7 0:41:43,8 (221) 0:05:00,2 (267) 2:57:48,4 (237)
233. CZE --- --- 6:01:04,7 0:41:32,1 (218) 0:04:59,5 (266) 2:58:36,5 (240)
234. CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 6:01:10,4 0:33:55,1 (95) 0:03:16,6 (206) 2:48:54,1 (203)
235. CZE Individuální --- 6:01:47,2 0:38:59,3 (186) 0:03:07,1 (195) 2:50:44 (213)
236. CZE --- --- 6:02:06,6 0:44:43,3 (257) 0:04:56,4 (264) 3:04:04,3 (251)
237. POL IM 2010 Polska --- 6:02:32,6 0:38:20,9 (172) 0:06:24,9 (285) 2:56:39,2 (229)
238. CZE --- --- 6:03:40 0:36:05 (130) 0:04:53,7 (261) 3:04:05,2 (252)
239. CZE --- --- 6:04:24,3 0:37:55,6 (166) 0:04:24,7 (252) 2:45:40,2 (174)
240. CZE Pernštejn tým Pardubice --- 6:04:30,9 0:37:34 (161) 0:03:05,4 (193) 2:47:39,5 (194)
241. SVK Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team --- 6:04:40,5 0:42:17,7 (232) 0:04:16,5 (247) 2:48:49,4 (201)
242. CZE --- --- 6:04:58,6 0:43:20,2 (242) 0:03:35,9 (225) 3:10:06,5 (263)
243. CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 6:05:15,7 0:44:00,1 (251) 0:02:09,1 (111) 2:57:34,1 (233)
244. CZE NeVrSport Team --- 6:06:51,6 0:39:40,6 (199) --- ---
245. CZE --- --- 6:07:39,6 0:40:13,9 (207) 0:02:49,2 (173) 2:47:39,9 (195)
246. CZE REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM --- 6:08:07,6 0:41:30,2 (217) 0:04:22,9 (250) 2:59:30,6 (242)
247. CZE --- --- 6:09:10,6 0:38:29,5 (181) 0:02:11,4 (122) 2:57:51,4 (238)
248. CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 6:09:42,9 0:38:41,5 (182) 0:02:26,7 (141) 2:57:06,3 (230)
249. CZE --- --- 6:09:59,5 0:29:13,9 (35) 0:02:58,8 (182) 3:09:40,2 (262)
250. CZE --- --- 6:10:31,6 0:42:40,2 (239) 0:03:50,3 (233) 2:59:28 (241)
251. CZE --- --- 6:10:52,4 0:40:02,7 (206) 0:04:54,2 (262) 2:57:12,6 (231)
252. CZE --- --- 6:11:29,4 0:45:25,5 (263) 0:05:13,8 (271) 3:02:57,3 (249)
253. CZE Řevnice --- 6:11:41,9 0:51:17,5 (280) 0:05:49,8 (280) 3:07:17,2 (259)
254. POL IM 2010 Polska --- 6:11:54,6 0:35:03,9 (116) 0:03:02 (186) 2:53:15,1 (220)
255. SVK Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team --- 6:12:11,6 0:44:46,2 (259) 0:04:33,5 (255) 3:11:10,6 (265)
256. CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 6:12:19,4 0:38:48,6 (183) 0:03:26 (218) 2:43:54,9 (159)
257. CZE --- --- 6:12:29,7 0:44:44,2 (258) 0:03:39,7 (227) 3:14:46,9 (274)
258. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 6:12:38,3 0:41:33,5 (219) 0:02:36,6 (155) 2:57:40 (236)
259. CZE SK Staročernsko --- 6:12:42,6 0:43:37,1 (245) 0:03:25,6 (217) 3:04:56,3 (255)
260. CZE RAZAK triatlon team --- 6:14:39,8 0:39:34,2 (194) 0:03:54,4 (235) 3:00:30,6 (246)
261. CZE --- --- 6:14:44,2 0:42:23,8 (235) 0:04:07,3 (240) 3:11:12,4 (266)
262. CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 6:14:50,8 0:38:14,3 (169) 0:02:52,3 (176) 3:07:16,7 (258)
263. POL IM 2010 Katowice --- 6:16:26,2 0:45:02,4 (262) 0:02:56,7 (180) 2:42:26,4 (148)
264. CZE Blast Team Praha --- 6:17:15,6 0:30:43,2 (50) 0:03:15,8 (203) 2:59:43,4 (244)
265. CZE Gi.Vi.Servis --- 6:18:05,5 0:36:28,8 (147) 0:02:22,6 (137) 3:10:18,4 (264)
266. POL --- --- 6:18:57,5 0:44:39,5 (256) 0:03:25,4 (214) 2:54:26,4 (222)
267. CZE VSK FTVS Praha --- 6:20:00,3 0:39:43,2 (202) 0:03:23,9 (212) 2:48:04,5 (198)
268. POL IM 2010 Polska --- 6:20:22,9 0:45:41,9 (264) 0:02:31,1 (149) 3:24:28,2 (283)
269. POL xTRI.pl Multisport Team --- 6:23:49,4 0:38:19,4 (171) 0:03:53,4 (234) 3:21:50,1 (282)
270. CZE --- --- 6:24:41,8 0:44:01 (252) 0:05:36,8 (277) 3:04:09,9 (254)
271. CZE --- --- 6:24:42 0:44:58,1 (261) 0:03:05,2 (190) 3:08:08,7 (261)
272. POL IM 2010 Polska --- 6:27:05,6 0:36:23,3 (144) 0:04:17,5 (248) 3:25:54,5 (285)
273. CZE Orel Křenovice --- 6:28:13,4 0:42:04,5 (226) 0:05:27,4 (276) 3:05:48,5 (257)
274. CZE SK SRCH --- 6:29:19,3 0:49:10,7 (278) 0:03:57,6 (237) 3:14:48 (275)
275. CZE --- --- 6:29:37,5 0:41:37,1 (220) 0:03:31,5 (223) 3:11:46,4 (267)
276. CZE TC DOBRUŠKA --- 6:31:07,8 0:55:04,7 (289) 0:04:22 (249) 2:59:32,2 (243)
277. CZE --- --- 6:34:24,4 0:46:09,5 (268) 0:02:05,8 (108) 3:14:08,5 (272)
278. POL IM 2010 Polska --- 6:36:46,3 1:01:52,4 (292) 0:10:52,7 (291) 3:18:37,4 (278)
279. POL IM 2010 Polska --- 6:37:25 0:47:06,4 (271) 0:04:44 (256) 3:15:20,9 (277)
280. CZE Fujitsu --- 6:38:54 0:53:33,1 (286) 0:05:50 (281) 2:57:28 (232)
281. POL IM 2010 Polska --- 6:40:28,4 0:42:12,1 (228) 0:01:53 (77) 3:20:53,5 (281)
282. CZE --- --- 6:43:52,6 0:56:25,2 (290) 0:05:04 (269) 3:13:52,7 (270)
283. CZE --- --- 6:43:53 0:47:29,3 (272) 0:06:14,1 (284) 3:12:51,6 (268)
284. CZE UW Rugby Pardubice --- 6:46:38,1 0:47:43,6 (274) 0:07:48,7 (288) 3:13:06,2 (269)
285. DEU TRT Remchingen --- 6:51:09,4 0:46:45,6 (269) 0:02:46,8 (170) 3:19:21,7 (279)
286. POL --- --- 6:54:28,6 0:54:35,4 (287) 0:04:56,9 (265) 3:35:37,4 (288)
287. POL IM 2010 Polska --- 7:02:52,6 0:56:41,1 (291) 0:04:44,8 (257) 3:25:21,7 (284)
288. CZE KPM Nymburk --- 7:06:25,3 0:52:17,7 (284) 0:08:12 (289) 3:33:27,6 (287)
289. CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 7:12:15,7 0:51:57,8 (282) 0:02:12,7 (125) 3:14:00,7 (271)
290. CZE Splašená Lokomotiva Chlumec/C. --- 7:15:16,1 0:50:02,6 (279) 0:02:50,5 (175) 3:19:45,8 (280)
291. CZE --- --- 7:30:37,1 0:42:49,7 (240) 0:04:11,4 (242) 4:03:31,7 (290)
292. CZE SKI Klub Pastviny --- 7:34:05,6 0:54:42,9 (288) 0:02:32,6 (152) 3:39:30,9 (289)
293. POL IM 2010 Polska --- 7:38:36,7 1:09:10,4 (293) 0:09:19,5 (290) 3:33:11,7 (286)
CZE Marathon Děčín --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE BKP --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- DNF 0:30:16,5 0:02:13 2:34:26,4
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE Trosky --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE TriSK ČB --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE TT Pardubice --- DNF 0:33:01,7 0:01:48,9 ---
CZE ENERGY TEAM --- DNF 0:30:29,9 0:02:50 2:38:39,3
POL OLAWS Złotoryja --- DNS --- --- ---
POL --- --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE Etriatlon Team --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE Autocont.cz --- DNF 0:37:37 0:03:20,7 2:58:25,6
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE BKP --- DNF 0:25:09,7 0:01:08,6 ---
CZE JPK AXIS --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE Kms Jihlava --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- ---
POL IM 2010 Polska --- DNF 0:44:18,6 0:04:59,5 2:27:23,4
POL IM 2010 Polska --- DNS --- --- ---
POL IM 2010 Polska --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE Maňa říkala --- DNF 0:35:13,8 0:02:52,5 3:14:53,8
SVK --- --- DNF 0:34:57,2 0:02:46,6 2:37:40,8
CZE Holec Bekele --- DNS --- --- ---
POL UAM Triathlon Poznan --- DNF 0:30:43,7 0:01:50 2:33:58,6
CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE LÉKAŘSKÝ TK PRAHA --- DNF 0:32:37,1 0:02:17,9 2:25:28,5
CZE Loko Trutnov --- DNF 0:32:52,8 0:02:06,7 2:25:18
CZE --- --- DNF 0:44:50,2 0:02:03,8 3:04:47,1
POL IM 2010 Polska --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE RoRace Team --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- DNF 0:31:27,1 0:01:38,4 2:24:58,6
CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- DNF 0:28:12,9 0:01:14,5 2:29:53,6
CZE --- --- DNF 0:32:44,2 0:04:52,9 ---
SVK MSK Krompachy --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- ---
POL IM2010 Wrocław --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- DNF 0:25:05,4 0:00:58 2:20:39,7
CZE --- --- DNF 0:36:08,3 0:02:47,9 ---
CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk --- DNF 0:39:37 0:02:02 ---
SVK --- --- DNF 0:37:11,5 0:02:37 2:41:04,9
CZE Etriatlon Team --- DNF 0:38:04,2 0:02:05,8 ---
CZE SK Fuga --- DNF 0:41:12,3 0:03:03,8 2:47:19,4
CZE TC Dvořák --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE --- --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE ZdarBar Triatlon Team --- DNF 0:41:50,3 0:03:32,2 2:37:12,2
CZE Kona Cycling Point --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE HISPORT Team --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE SK Slavia Praha --- DNF 0:25:10,9 0:01:21,7 2:27:56,7
CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk --- DNF 0:34:05,5 0:01:43,2 ---
CZE Etriatlon Team --- DNS --- --- ---
CZE CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- DNF 0:26:58,2 0:01:14,2 2:27:49,6
SVK MŠK Krompachy --- DNF 0:37:59,7 0:01:52,9 ---
CZE OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- DNF 0:28:35,6 0:01:31,1 2:34:18,4
CZE OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- DNF 0:36:31,9 0:02:16,1 2:28:17,5
CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- DNF 0:25:10,8 0:01:02,3 2:24:52,9
CZE VSK FTVS Praha --- DNF 0:28:02,8 0:01:13 2:42:39,3
CZE --- --- DNF 0:36:26 0:04:12,4 ---