Krušnoman Duatlon, 5. 5. 2012 - 5-75-15, celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Běh 1. depo Kolo 2. depo 2. běh
1. CZE Velosport Valenta Scott Team --- 3:34:12,9 0:18:13,4 (5) 0:00:57,8 (13) 2:12:16,2 (1) 0:01:16,6 (16) 1:01:28,9 (4)
2. CZE TRILIFE --- 3:37:33,6 0:18:24,8 (6) 0:00:51,2 (7) 2:19:01,8 (5) 0:00:56,1 (3) 0:58:19,7 (1)
3. CZE Team Bike Březová --- 3:39:29,5 0:18:41,9 (12) 0:01:06,2 (27) 2:17:25,3 (2) 0:01:08,6 (10) 1:01:07,5 (3)
4. CZE TRILIFE --- 3:40:25,5 0:18:03,9 (2) 0:00:35,3 (1) 2:18:38 (3) 0:01:08,6 (11) 1:01:59,7 (6)
5. CZE GALANT BRNO --- 3:44:26,7 0:17:06,7 (1) 0:00:37,4 (2) 2:19:39,6 (6) 0:00:53,8 (1) 1:06:09,2 (13)
6. CZE TRILIFE --- 3:46:04,1 0:18:56,6 (16) 0:01:05,3 (25) 2:20:38,9 (7) 0:01:01,1 (5) 1:04:22,2 (10)
7. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 3:46:24,7 0:19:58,2 (32) 0:01:16,2 (46) 2:18:51,7 (4) 0:01:49 (44) 1:04:29,6 (11)
8. CZE --- --- 3:46:56 0:18:04,7 (4) 0:01:21,1 (52) 2:22:31,3 (9) 0:01:49,1 (45) 1:03:09,8 (8)
9. CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 3:48:06 0:18:04,2 (3) 0:00:41,8 (4) 2:26:39,4 (13) 0:01:01,3 (6) 1:01:39,3 (5)
10. CZE HISPORT Team --- 3:48:16,4 0:18:52,3 (15) 0:00:57,6 (12) 2:24:17,6 (10) 0:01:40,9 (35) 1:02:28 (7)
11. CZE HISPORT Team --- 3:48:18 0:18:30,4 (9) 0:00:59,3 (17) 2:27:15,9 (15) 0:00:55,3 (2) 1:00:37,1 (2)
12. CZE Zapro team --- 3:51:51,2 0:18:34,1 (10) 0:00:58,9 (16) 2:22:23,9 (8) 0:01:47,1 (40) 1:08:07,2 (17)
13. CZE TRILIFE --- 3:56:21,1 0:18:27 (8) 0:00:58,4 (14) 2:30:25,8 (19) 0:01:44,5 (36) 1:04:45,4 (12)
14. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 3:58:11,8 0:19:00,5 (17) 0:01:06,9 (32) 2:24:56,1 (11) 0:01:46,3 (39) 1:11:22 (33)
15. CZE Praha --- 3:58:33,3 0:19:27 (24) 0:01:10,2 (40) 2:27:06 (14) 0:01:04,8 (8) 1:09:45,3 (23)
16. CZE SCV Blatná --- 3:59:01,4 0:19:50,1 (28) 0:00:42,7 (5) 2:27:20,7 (16) 0:01:48,7 (43) 1:09:19,2 (22)
17. CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:01:16,2 0:19:24,1 (23) 0:00:56,8 (11) 2:26:06,4 (12) 0:01:10,3 (12) 1:13:38,6 (38)
18. CZE SK DAMA SPORT Šumperk --- 4:01:53,4 0:19:29,3 (25) 0:01:06,4 (28) 2:30:56,7 (20) 0:02:32,9 (64) 1:07:48,1 (16)
19. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:03:01,9 0:19:33 (26) 0:01:14,8 (44) 2:30:20,3 (18) 0:02:04,7 (52) 1:09:49,1 (24)
20. CZE --- --- 4:03:05,7 0:19:53,9 (29) 0:00:58,5 (15) 2:33:06,1 (24) 0:00:58,1 (4) 1:08:09,1 (18)
21. CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:04:32,6 0:18:51,8 (14) 0:01:31,4 (65) 2:30:57,9 (21) 0:02:22,6 (59) 1:10:48,9 (31)
22. CZE Kerteam --- 4:04:46,3 0:19:21 (22) 0:01:26,2 (59) 2:36:45,9 (35) 0:03:09,4 (72) 1:04:03,8 (9)
23. CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:07:27 0:20:50,9 (37) 0:01:01 (21) 2:32:48,8 (22) 0:02:20 (56) 1:10:26,3 (28)
24. CZE Žižkovský tygři - Pivo Ski Team --- 4:08:03,5 0:19:16,6 (20) 0:01:08,7 (37) 2:37:46,2 (39) 0:01:28,2 (20) 1:08:23,8 (19)
25. CZE TK Vyšehrad Praha --- 4:08:39,1 0:19:14,4 (19) 0:01:05,5 (26) 2:36:52,2 (36) 0:01:30,1 (26) 1:09:56,9 (25)
26. CZE TRILIFE --- 4:08:40,4 0:21:33,9 (47) 0:01:17,1 (47) 2:37:31,6 (38) 0:01:47,3 (41) 1:06:30,5 (14)
27. CZE TriSK ČB --- 4:08:49,9 0:19:18,8 (21) 0:00:59,6 (18) 2:37:07,1 (37) 0:01:05,5 (9) 1:10:18,9 (27)
28. CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 4:10:52,2 0:18:39,6 (11) 0:00:54,4 (10) 2:42:04,2 (52) 0:01:29,1 (23) 1:07:44,9 (15)
29. CZE --- --- 4:11:00,9 0:19:34 (27) 0:00:48,6 (6) 2:29:37,1 (17) 0:01:12,2 (14) 1:19:49 (53)
30. CZE Outdoor Challenge --- 4:11:12,8 0:21:26,7 (43) 0:01:18,9 (49) 2:35:52,2 (32) 0:01:49,1 (46) 1:10:45,9 (29)
31. CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 4:12:05,1 0:20:49,5 (36) 0:01:32,4 (66) 2:38:22 (42) 0:02:22,7 (60) 1:08:58,5 (20)
32. CZE Fitness club Freedom --- 4:13:11,2 0:21:29,1 (45) 0:01:09,3 (38) 2:33:37,7 (26) 0:02:21,3 (58) 1:14:33,8 (42)
33. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 4:14:13 0:21:54,7 (51) 0:01:52,8 (73) 2:36:42,6 (34) 0:02:55,6 (68) 1:10:47,3 (30)
34. CZE --- --- 4:14:15,9 0:21:28,1 (44) 0:01:06,9 (33) 2:38:18 (41) 0:01:39 (31) 1:11:43,9 (34)
35. CZE --- --- 4:14:41,4 0:19:57,7 (31) 0:01:08,2 (36) 2:38:27,1 (43) 0:01:10,4 (13) 1:13:58 (40)
36. CZE SK DNF --- 4:14:48,9 0:22:10,9 (61) 0:00:52,3 (8) 2:41:00,1 (48) 0:01:30,4 (27) 1:09:15,2 (21)
37. CZE TriSK ČB --- 4:14:54,8 0:18:50,1 (13) 0:01:02,3 (23) 2:40:56,3 (47) 0:01:44,7 (38) 1:12:21,4 (35)
38. CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:14:57,2 0:20:29,1 (35) 0:01:06,7 (31) 2:40:53,1 (46) 0:01:29,3 (24) 1:10:59 (32)
39. CZE WITTE bike team --- 4:15:22,7 0:21:50,3 (49) 0:01:09,4 (39) 2:33:00,1 (23) 0:01:29,8 (25) 1:17:53,1 (47)
40. CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:15:57,2 0:21:31,5 (46) 0:01:07 (34) 2:33:55,1 (28) 0:01:28,5 (22) 1:17:55,1 (48)
41. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 4:16:28,4 0:22:03,9 (60) 0:01:10,6 (41) 2:35:06,3 (30) 0:01:52 (49) 1:16:15,6 (43)
42. DEU Sachsenman Triathlon --- 4:16:59,2 0:18:26,5 (7) 0:01:01,1 (22) 2:42:01,9 (51) 0:02:44,1 (65) 1:12:45,6 (37)
43. CZE TK M. Budějovice --- 4:17:51,3 0:22:00,7 (57) 0:01:40,9 (69) 2:33:54,9 (27) 0:01:49,8 (48) 1:18:25 (49)
44. CZE --- --- 4:18:01 0:22:01,3 (58) 0:01:00,3 (20) 2:35:47,3 (31) 0:01:59,7 (51) 1:17:12,4 (46)
45. CZE --- --- 4:18:57,7 0:21:56,7 (53) 0:01:59,7 (76) 2:43:08,8 (55) 0:01:44,6 (37) 1:10:07,9 (26)
46. CZE --- --- 4:19:15,6 0:20:51,7 (38) 0:01:28,5 (62) 2:39:26,6 (45) 0:03:04,9 (71) 1:14:23,9 (41)
47. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:19:33,8 0:19:03,4 (18) 0:01:17,9 (48) 2:43:31,5 (56) 0:03:11,5 (73) 1:12:29,5 (36)
48. CZE TT Pardubice --- 4:21:26,3 0:21:54,4 (50) 0:01:30,2 (64) 2:36:41,9 (33) 0:01:23,7 (19) 1:19:56,1 (54)
49. CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 4:22:31 0:20:01,7 (33) 0:00:53,6 (9) 2:34:41,6 (29) 0:01:15,2 (15) 1:25:38,9 (63)
50. CZE TSK PRAHA --- 4:24:47,7 0:20:55,7 (39) 0:01:11,7 (43) 2:38:07,5 (40) 0:01:18,5 (17) 1:23:14,3 (61)
51. CZE Individuální --- 4:24:56,3 0:21:06,6 (40) 0:01:23,7 (56) 2:41:45,6 (50) 0:01:37,1 (28) 1:19:03,3 (52)
52. CZE Tenis Úpice --- 4:25:52,5 0:21:56,1 (52) 0:01:11,2 (42) 2:43:47,7 (57) 0:01:53,5 (50) 1:17:04 (45)
53. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:26:03,2 0:22:00 (56) 0:01:26,7 (60) 2:42:37,8 (54) 0:01:21,6 (18) 1:18:37,1 (51)
54. CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 4:27:14,1 0:21:14,5 (41) 0:01:23 (55) 2:47:26,4 (59) 0:03:25,7 (76) 1:13:44,5 (39)
55. SVK KAMA Prešov --- 4:27:25,1 0:23:09,5 (68) 0:01:25 (57) 2:39:24,1 (44) 0:01:38,4 (30) 1:21:48,1 (56)
56. CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 4:29:13,5 0:19:54,5 (30) 0:00:40,2 (3) 2:33:11,1 (25) 0:02:20,3 (57) 1:33:07,4 (73)
57. CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- 4:31:42,6 0:22:56,3 (65) 0:01:30,1 (63) 2:42:20,2 (53) 0:02:56,7 (69) 1:21:59,3 (58)
58. CZE --- --- 4:33:04,3 0:22:38,9 (62) 0:01:04,7 (24) 2:49:42,8 (62) 0:01:02,8 (7) 1:18:35,1 (50)
59. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:35:35,2 0:21:59,5 (55) 0:01:35,5 (68) 2:44:11 (58) 0:02:32 (63) 1:25:17,2 (62)
60. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:36:16,3 0:23:30,1 (70) 0:01:54,5 (74) 2:50:05,4 (63) 0:03:51,4 (81) 1:16:54,9 (44)
61. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 4:38:05,3 0:21:57,1 (54) 0:01:49,9 (72) 2:49:34,9 (61) 0:02:28,5 (61) 1:22:14,9 (59)
62. CZE Žižkovský tygři --- 4:38:50,8 0:20:06,7 (34) 0:02:16,1 (79) 2:51:57,8 (64) 0:02:13,3 (53) 1:22:16,9 (60)
63. CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 4:39:16,4 0:22:43,5 (64) 0:01:06,4 (29) 2:48:02,8 (60) 0:01:39,8 (33) 1:25:43,9 (64)
64. CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 4:43:09,1 0:21:48,7 (48) 0:00:59,6 (19) 2:41:44,5 (49) 0:01:37,8 (29) 1:36:58,5 (78)
65. CZE Kona Cycling Point --- 4:44:47,9 0:21:20,9 (42) 0:01:15,1 (45) 2:58:24,5 (69) 0:01:49,6 (47) 1:21:57,8 (57)
66. CZE Žižkovský tygři --- 4:50:09,5 0:23:03,2 (66) 0:01:59,4 (75) 3:01:13,3 (71) 0:02:17 (54) 1:21:36,6 (55)
67. DEU Sachsenman Triathlon --- 4:51:20,2 0:23:04,5 (67) 0:01:25,5 (58) 2:53:41,3 (66) 0:03:18,6 (74) 1:29:50,3 (69)
68. SVK Hrom do piecky! --- 4:54:28,8 0:25:54,5 (77) 0:02:42,9 (81) 2:55:57,9 (68) 0:03:29,8 (77) 1:26:23,7 (65)
69. CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 4:55:22,2 0:24:29,7 (73) 0:01:21,6 (53) 2:53:33,4 (65) 0:01:28,2 (21) 1:34:29,3 (74)
70. CZE --- --- 4:56:49,8 0:25:59,2 (79) 0:01:48,6 (71) 2:54:07 (67) 0:02:29,8 (62) 1:32:25,2 (71)
71. CZE --- --- 4:57:33,7 0:24:16,9 (72) 0:01:22,2 (54) 3:00:55,5 (70) 0:01:40,3 (34) 1:29:18,8 (68)
72. - CZE Hrom do piecky! --- 5:03:17,8 0:26:00,1 (80) 0:02:27,6 (80) 3:04:41,7 (73) 0:03:40,6 (78) 1:26:27,8 (66)
73. CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 5:05:04,9 0:24:44,9 (74) 0:01:26,7 (61) 3:02:41,6 (72) 0:03:40,7 (79) 1:32:31 (72)
74. CZE --- --- 5:09:27,3 0:23:19,8 (69) 0:01:19,9 (51) 3:05:21,2 (74) 0:01:39,1 (32) 1:37:47,3 (79)
75. CZE Litvínov --- 5:10:52,8 0:25:14,5 (75) 0:01:41,9 (70) 3:05:44,5 (75) 0:02:59,7 (70) 1:35:12,2 (76)
76. CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- 5:12:16,7 0:22:02,9 (59) 0:01:06,5 (30) 3:14:38,6 (77) 0:02:17,3 (55) 1:32:11,4 (70)
77. CZE TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 5:12:17,4 0:22:39,2 (63) 0:01:07,3 (35) 3:09:38,9 (76) 0:03:50,2 (80) 1:35:01,8 (75)
78. SVK Hrom do piecky! --- 5:18:07,6 0:25:58,3 (78) 0:02:09,3 (78) 3:18:15,1 (79) 0:03:21,1 (75) 1:28:23,8 (67)
79. CZE Lokomotiva Teplice --- 5:25:43,2 0:23:41,1 (71) 0:01:19,6 (50) 3:22:55,5 (80) 0:01:47,4 (42) 1:35:59,6 (77)
80. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 5:26:31,7 0:25:47,5 (76) 0:01:34,1 (67) 3:16:12,9 (78) 0:02:45,5 (66) 1:40:11,7 (80)
81. CZE Vodní Sporty Kadaň --- 5:39:53,1 0:26:43,7 (81) 0:02:06,9 (77) 3:26:16,2 (81) 0:02:48,4 (67) 1:41:57,9 (81)
CZE SK Slavia Praha --- DNF 0:18:43,9 0:00:48
POL --- --- DNF 0:28:48 0:01:25,1 2:39:13,9 0:03:34,9
CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- DNF 0:31:38,4 0:03:21,7
CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- DNF 0:24:23,4 0:02:22,1
CZE TC DOBRUŠKA --- DNF 0:32:06,8 0:01:30,9
CZE R2 Team --- DNF 0:21:58,1 0:01:47,6
CZE HISPORT Team --- DNF 0:17:07,1 0:01:14,9
CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- DNF 0:22:21,5 0:01:15,9
CZE TSK PRAHA --- DNF 0:20:00,8 0:01:06,5
CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- DNF 0:20:16,8 0:00:45,9
CZE --- --- DNF 0:21:47,8 0:01:17,4
CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- DNF 0:19:59,3 0:00:42,3
CZE BTT Libochovice --- DNF 0:19:43 0:01:00,7
CZE TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s. --- DNF 0:21:40,4 0:01:17,7
CZE --- --- DNF 0:19:48,4 0:01:01,5
CZE High-5.cz --- DNF 0:21:27,7 0:02:35,8
DEU SchiLeng --- DNF 0:24:21,3 0:01:09,9 3:04:11,7 0:02:27,9
CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- DNF 0:19:51,2 0:00:57,1