Levné Tisky-MORAVIAMAN Aquatlon , 15. 3. 2014 - 0,4-5, ženy

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání Běh
1. Kuříková Petra (1991) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 0:23:06,3 0:05:05,2 (23) 0:18:01,1 (28)
2. Gajdošová Romana (1994) SVK GALANT BRNO --- 0:23:32,1 0:05:35,2 (48) 0:17:56,9 (24)
3. Hálová Kateřina (1981) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 0:23:39,9 0:05:14,4 (33) 0:18:25,5 (32)
4. Zimovjanová Tereza (1995) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 0:23:48,5 0:04:51,9 (13) 0:18:56,6 (37)
5. Jiroušková Jana (1979) CZE RCR BIKE TEAM, z.s. --- 0:24:18,5 0:05:29,8 (44) 0:18:48,7 (35)
6. Poláčková Pavlína (1996) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 0:24:23,1 0:05:21,5 (36) 0:19:01,6 (38)
7. Ďurdiaková Tereza (1991) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 0:24:29 0:05:11,9 (31) 0:19:17,1 (43)
8. Grabmüllerová Šárka (1969) CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 0:26:00,9 0:06:54,5 (69) 0:19:06,4 (39)
9. Skuhrová Tereza (1994) CZE OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- 0:26:06,7 0:05:29,6 (43) 0:20:37,1 (65)
10. Zahradníková Lenka (1994) CZE SK Slavia PRAHA --- 0:26:24,3 0:05:49,2 (52) 0:20:35,1 (62)
11. Chudárková Gabriela (1997) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 0:26:28,7 0:05:01 (18) 0:21:27,7 (74)
12. Milerská Veronika (1991) CZE Individuální --- 0:26:52,2 0:05:06,2 (26) 0:21:46 (77)
13. Hejtíková Gabriela (1981) CZE TT Trnava --- 0:27:04,3 0:06:35,6 (67) 0:20:28,7 (59)
14. Bajerová Žaneta (1997) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 0:27:29,8 0:05:21,8 (38) 0:22:08 (79)
15. Zelená Eliška (1998) CZE OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- 0:27:51,4 0:05:05,7 (25) 0:22:45,7 (81)
16. Hromadníková Kateřina (1997) CZE Zlínský plavecký klub --- 0:28:26,7 0:05:07,6 (28) 0:23:19,1 (85)
17. Maloušková Klára (1998) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 0:28:27 0:05:30,4 (45) 0:22:56,6 (83)
18. Švecová Simona (1977) CZE TRILIFE --- 0:28:43,1 0:07:00,7 (74) 0:21:42,4 (76)
19. Karná Anna (1995) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 0:29:16,3 0:05:51,2 (53) 0:23:25,1 (86)
20. Marková Ladislava (1978) CZE SK ORBEA CZECH MASTERS --- 0:29:56,2 0:07:00,6 (73) 0:22:55,6 (82)
21. Kuříková Eva (1965) CZE TRI-CLUB Jablonec n.N. --- 0:30:14,3 0:08:36,9 (98) 0:21:37,4 (75)
22. Lavičková Tereza (1996) CZE Zlínský plavecký klub --- 0:30:44,8 0:05:02,2 (19) 0:25:42,6 (97)
23. Stolarčíková Julie Sandra (1980) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 0:31:38,5 0:07:28,4 (84) 0:24:10,1 (93)
24. Marková Johana (1996) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:31:47,1 0:06:50,2 (68) 0:24:56,9 (96)
25. Jedenástíková Pavlína (1973) CZE TJ Sokol Mrsklesy --- 0:32:26,4 0:08:33,6 (97) 0:23:52,8 (90)
26. Prokešová Jana (1972) CZE --- --- 0:33:04,4 0:07:20,3 (81) 0:25:44,1 (98)
27. Bisová Zuzana (1975) CZE Krasotinky --- 0:37:48,3 0:07:56,6 (90) 0:29:51,7 (102)
28. Součková Zuzana (1954) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 0:39:46,8 0:08:00 (93) 0:31:46,8 (103)