Slovakman 113

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adame Peter 167 M 1972 SVK 40-44 ELEMENTS RESORT TEAM --- 57634 Yes
Adamovič Marek 60 M 1981 SVK 30-34 Banditos --- 53942 Yes
Adamovský Kamil 168 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 56271 Yes
ANDRAS MAIER 283 M 1978 ROU 35-39 H2O TEAM --- 54888 Yes
Antonak Juraj 108 M 1978 SVK 35-39 --- --- 48881 Yes
Antoška Igor George 845 M 1972 SVK 40-44 Trialon Team Trnava --- 51915 No
Arpášová Ľubomíra 329 F 1989 SVK 25-29 IRONMAN TEAM Levice --- 63050 No
Avirović Matija 20 M 1994 HRV 18-24 TK Swibir --- 59616 Yes
Badinsky Karol 260 M 1955 SVK 60-64 ADRA Slovensko --- 48772 Yes
Badinsky Ján M 1982 SVK Relay --- --- 54905 Yes
Bachratý Tomáš 34 M 1990 SVK 25-29 CYKLOMAX Poprad --- 60544 Yes
Baláž Martin 109 M 1979 SVK 35-39 X3me --- 51815 Yes
Balga Karel 213 M 1967 CZE 45-49 X3me --- 48597 Yes
Baluch Ladislav 169 M 1974 SVK 40-44 TDM Krompachy --- 60173 Yes
Banáš Jaroslav 110 M 1978 SVK 35-39 Sportdiag team --- 50226 Yes
Bareš Michal 288 M 1959 CZE 55-59 HISPORT Team --- 60055 No
Bayer Miloslav 261 M 1947 CZE 65-69 HISPORT Team --- 53895 Yes
Bednář Petr 286 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 63051 No
Behajaina Benarson 214 M 1967 MDG 45-49 Behame.sk --- 57407 Yes
Belan Michal 61 M 1981 SVK 30-34 3klub Šamorín --- 57316 Yes
BELZAROVÁ Katarína 327 F 1973 SVK 40-44 MTB KOLECKO --- 63015 No
Benčaj Róbert 35 M 1986 SVK 25-29 Apes Sport Team --- 52860 Yes
Benda Lubor 240 M 1963 CZE 50-54 --- --- 60453 Yes
Beneš Pavel 36 M 1986 CZE 25-29 SK VEHA Team --- 59623 Yes
BEREŠ Michal 280 M 1958 CZE 55-59 HISPORT Team --- 63054 No
BERGER MARTIN 858 M 1968 SVK 45-49 SOKOL --- 50658 No
Berka Martin 277 M 1987 CZE 25-29 SK OMT Pardubice --- 63045 No
Bielik Andrej 111 M 1980 SVK 35-39 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team --- 48090 Yes
Bielik Viktor 112 M 1977 SVK 35-39 Sportdiag Team Senec --- 60546 Yes
Bilovsky Klaudio 215 M 1967 SVK 45-49 Olympia Trencin --- 60592 Yes
Bobka Juraj 113 M 1976 SVK 35-39 Mototours.sk --- 47196 Yes
Boor Viliam 62 M 1985 SVK 30-34 Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica --- 51845 Yes
BOTLLÍK Vladimir 264 M 1977 SVK 35-39 ttriatlon team trnava --- 63011 No
Braun Marek 63 M 1983 SVK 30-34 SMTA Nitra --- 46747 Yes
Braun Nina F 1991 SVK Relay --- --- 53990 Yes
Brázda Radek M 1967 CZE Relay Tatran Kohoutovice --- 55123 Yes
Brečková Eva 305 F 1967 SVK 45-49 ŠK Oravaman --- 55868 Yes
Brosch Miroslav 64 M 1984 SVK 30-34 --- --- 56727 Yes
Bruncko Jaroslav 216 M 1967 SVK 45-49 Oravska Poruba - Vysny Koniec --- 49583 Yes
Bruška Martin 37 M 1986 SVK 25-29 TJ Nitrica --- 57503 Yes
Buček Peter 72 M 1952 SVK 60-64 TRIAXX Triklub FTVŠ --- 60092 No
Bujdoš Radoslav 170 M 1974 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Team Nereus ZILINA --- 51876 Yes
Burda Rostislav 114 M 1976 CZE 35-39 ASPOT Hulín --- 60228 Yes
Butorac Dušan 115 M 1978 SVK 35-39 MTC Vyšná Šebastová --- 49566 Yes
Candrak Milan 824 M 1977 SVK 35-39 VALERON --- 59980 No
Cibira Frantisek 65 M 1982 SVK 30-34 --- --- 47808 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav 267 M 1981 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 63013 No
Cívela Petr 802 M 1992 CZE 18-24 JulboWay --- 63003 No
Cmorej Jozef 116 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Hrom do piecky! --- 53506 Yes
Cohla Martin 217 M 1970 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 46916 Yes
Coufal Richard 846 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Maňa říkala --- 46612 No
Csiffáry Ladislav 847 M 1973 SVK 40-44 Sportdiag team Senec --- 50333 No
Czakó Andrea F 1987 SVK Relay Zajace --- 58322 Yes
Čapoš Martin 66 M 1981 SVK 30-34 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 56166 Yes
Černý Jiří 117 M 1978 CZE 35-39 APM Automotive --- 48281 Yes
Čižmarik Radovan 171 M 1971 SVK 40-44 Košice --- 57653 Yes
Čorbová Nikola 306 F 1990 SVK 25-29 Sportdiag team --- 60049 Yes
Čurka Daniel M 1972 SVK Relay Triax --- 59068 Yes
Dančišin Vladimír 118 M 1976 SVK 35-39 --- --- 50237 Yes
Danihel Jozef 119 M 1980 SVK 35-39 3NT - FRIEND --- 53019 Yes
Demčák Martin 120 M 1978 SVK 35-39 --- --- 51895 Yes
Demko Martin 121 M 1977 SVK 35-39 Sportdiag - Horosport team --- 50227 Yes
Doletina Ondrej 21 M 1992 SVK 18-24 Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica --- 48204 Yes
Dostál Jan 122 M 1977 CZE 35-39 trilife Zlin --- 47333 Yes
DOSTÁL Peter 172 M 1974 SVK 40-44 Ck Nitra --- 57394 Yes
Dragan Michal 202 M 1988 SVK 25-29 --- --- 57998 No
Drápal Ivan 241 M 1964 CZE 50-54 Jiříkovice --- 59930 Yes
Duba Gabriel 299 M 1969 SVK 45-49 ŠK Atóm Levice --- 60170 Yes
Dubaj Ondrej 16 M 1996 SVK 18-24 SMTA NITRA --- 52873 Yes
Dubaj Milan 253 M 1960 SVK 55-59 SMTA Nitra --- 53650 Yes
Ďuk Jan 808 M 1981 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team --- 55179 No
Duračinský Peter 67 M 1982 SVK 30-34 --- --- 56740 Yes
Dvonč Miroslav 173 M 1975 SVK 40-44 --- --- 46898 Yes
Dvořák Ladislav 3 M 1982 CZE 30-34 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 60039 Yes
Dvořák Petr 174 M 1972 CZE 40-44 SAS Litoměřice --- 60230 Yes
Džalaj Karol 4 M 1981 SVK 30-34 VŠC DUKLA BB --- 60151 Yes
Džupin Marián 848 M 1975 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 48462 No
Eckert Vladimir 123 M 1977 SVK 35-39 3NT --- 49274 Yes
Ekl Tomas 14 M 1983 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 59361 Yes
Eperješi Michal 809 M 1983 SVK 30-34 --- --- 46872 No
Erdos Péter 11 M 1993 HUN 18-24 TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou --- 57228 Yes
Fajner Anton 254 M 1960 CZE 55-59 --- --- 58543 Yes
Faragó Zoltán 22 M 1991 SVK 18-24 3klub Šamorín --- 60036 Yes
Filo Lubomir 175 M 1973 SVK 40-44 Prestigio Realiz Team --- 60568 Yes
Findura David 23 M 1991 CZE 18-24 --- --- 53793 Yes
Fister Fero 176 M 1974 SVK 40-44 --- --- 46874 Yes
Fogaš Lukáš 38 M 1987 SVK 25-29 3NT --- 46876 Yes
Foltas Marcel 219 M 1969 CZE 45-49 JulboWay --- 46362 Yes
Gabla Martin 825 M 1976 CZE 35-39 CHRUDO� RACING TEAM --- 48068 No
gajdoš juraj 39 M 1988 SVK 25-29 ziadny --- 60087 Yes
Galik Tomas M 1979 SVK Relay --- --- 57504 Yes
Gašparík Norbert 177 M 1973 SVK 40-44 --- --- 54417 Yes
Gerhát Radoslav 178 M 1974 SVK 40-44 New wave multisport --- 59352 Yes
Glaser Václav 220 M 1970 CZE 45-49 CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 60257 Yes
Glinz Jakub 40 M 1988 CZE 25-29 JakubGlinz.com --- 54597 Yes
Goga Robert 865 M 1965 SVK 50-54 --- --- 55537 No
Gordik Martin 179 M 1975 SVK 40-44 Nereus Zilina --- 55271 Yes
Grešová Katarína 804 F 1986 SVK 25-29 --- --- 60079 No
Grošek Luboš 826 M 1980 CZE 35-39 ASK TT-Ski Blansko --- 60389 No
Hadházi Máté 12 M 1991 HUN 18-24 TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou --- 57227 Yes
Halaj Dušan 41 M 1986 SVK 25-29 Aquapark Triatlon TR --- 57654 Yes
Halaj Roman 281 M 1972 SVK 40-44 Trian ŠK UMB --- 60588 No
Hamerlík Stanislav 221 M 1970 SVK 45-49 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 55285 Yes
Hanic Martin 124 M 1977 SVK 35-39 --- --- 60108 Yes
Hankó David 6 M 1991 HUN 18-24 TVK Mali Triatlon klub --- 60053 No
Harsani Andrej 125 M 1977 SVK 35-39 Quality Unir --- 55865 Yes
Harvey Kevin 222 M 1967 CZE 45-49 --- --- 57241 Yes
Havlíček Tomáš 68 M 1983 CZE 30-34 AXIOM OrBiTt --- 48165 Yes
Helešicová Petra 307 F 1988 CZE 25-29 T.B.C. --- 60422 Yes
Heřman Tomáš 126 M 1976 CZE 35-39 --- --- 46728 Yes
Holečko Imrich 255 M 1956 SVK 55-59 TDM klub Krompachy --- 58568 Yes
Holečková Zuzana 308 F 1984 SVK 30-34 TDM Krompachy --- 59605 Yes
Holinka Radek 827 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Elab --- 52498 No
Hollósy Jakub M 1986 SVK Relay Volkswagen running team --- 59373 Yes
Holly Peter M 1967 SVK Relay --- --- 50423 Yes
Holub Michal 17 M 1985 SVK 30-34 R-Bike, Dolný Kubín --- 52144 Yes
Horňák Peter 42 M 1987 SVK 25-29 3klub Šamorín --- 59979 Yes
Horník Ján 284 M 1970 SVK 45-49 TRIAN SK UMB BB --- 51568 No
Hořava Jiří 127 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 46349 Yes
Hoštičková Věra 309 F 1990 CZE 25-29 Novatop Lapierre --- 55826 Yes
Hotový Martin 128 M 1979 CZE 35-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 58350 Yes
Hrabě Pavel 271 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Plzeň --- 46438 No
Hrúz Ján 180 M 1975 SVK 40-44 SportDiag --- 56849 Yes
Hudec Karel 256 M 1957 SVK 55-59 --- --- 49568 Yes
Hulínová Kateřina 823 F 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 57230 No
Chudý Michal 828 M 1980 SVK 35-39 --- --- 46258 No
Jakubíček Jan 13 M 1982 CZE 30-34 Kerberos --- 57919 Yes
Jalovecký Michal 129 M 1977 CZE 35-39 LABE TRI CLUB --- 60254 Yes
Janiga Peter 812 M 1984 SVK 30-34 VK Tatran Karlova Ves --- 58593 No
Janošek Tomáš 69 M 1981 CZE 30-34 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 56156 Yes
Janžo Tomáš 130 M 1976 SVK 35-39 McD Machers --- 53892 Yes
Jaroš Jakub 813 M 1985 CZE 30-34 SK RN Hradec Králové --- 57292 No
Jaroš Milan 223 M 1968 CZE 45-49 --- --- 59964 Yes
Jávorčík Peter 181 M 1975 SVK 40-44 3klubšamorín --- 57301 Yes
Jesensky Martin 24 M 1992 SVK 18-24 --- --- 55066 Yes
Jílek David 287 M 1987 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 60593 No
Jiránková Petra 323 F 1977 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team --- 63004 No
Jiříček Jan 242 M 1964 CZE 50-54 AXIOM OrBiTt --- 55218 Yes
Jurčík Tomáš 70 M 1982 SVK 30-34 --- --- 46223 Yes
K Vlasto 431 M 1962 SVK 50-54 KAMA PREŠOV --- 57370 Yes
Kala Jiří 43 M 1987 CZE 25-29 CykloVAPE --- 60545 Yes
Kalinová Ľubomíra 806 F 1982 SVK 30-34 3athletics PD --- 57372 No
Kamenčík Jozef 814 M 1983 SVK 30-34 ttriatlon team trnava --- 54609 No
Kaňa Tomáš 71 M 1985 SVK 30-34 Triaxx --- 57921 Yes
Kaničárová Renata 310 F 1987 CZE 25-29 Tri Training Harder --- 49188 Yes
Kapa Slavomír 131 M 1979 SVK 35-39 MTC VYŠNÁ ŠEBASTOVÁ --- 50014 Yes
Kapinaj Miroslav M 1981 SVK 30-34 3NT --- 57635 Yes
karel vladimir 224 M 1966 SVK 45-49 --- --- 60599 Yes
Kastier Vladimir 73 M 1981 SVK 30-34 EY --- 53377 Yes
Kaško Dávid 815 M 1985 SVK 30-34 pro.body.sk --- 58514 No
Kašpárek Pavel 273 M 1961 CZE 50-54 OMT --- 48217 No
Kavanová Růžena 311 F 1979 CZE 35-39 Diana Sport --- 60238 Yes
Kerekeš Viliam 182 M 1974 SVK 40-44 3klub šamorin --- 57351 Yes
Kierczak Aleksander 866 M 1963 POL 50-54 KS Kandahar --- 46220 No
Klucik Daniel 107 M 1981 SVK 30-34 Procycling --- 63048 No
Kmeť Michal 74 M 1983 SVK 30-34 --- --- 47833 Yes
Konečný Daniel 183 M 1971 SVK 40-44 prestigio realiz sport team --- 57447 Yes
Konečný Branislav 829 M 1976 SVK 35-39 TAT Martin --- 57588 No
Konrad Adam 75 M 1982 SVK 30-34 Triaxx Bratislava --- 59614 Yes
Kopřiva Petr 76 M 1981 CZE 30-34 inTrener Team --- 60083 Yes
Kopúnek Peter 77 M 1984 SVK 30-34 100kilové medvede --- 55304 Yes
Kordík Marek 78 M 1983 SVK 30-34 --- --- 60117 Yes
Kosobud Martin 225 M 1968 CZE 45-49 TriSK ČB --- 59072 Yes
Kostruh David 226 M 1967 CZE 45-49 Bike one --- 60098 Yes
Kovaľ Alexander 132 M 1978 SVK 35-39 MTC Vyšná Šebastová --- 56963 Yes
Kovalančík Martin M 1985 SVK 30-34 New-Wave Multisport --- 47332 Yes
Kovalančík Martin 79 M 1985 SVK 30-34 New-wave multisport --- 63006 No
Kovar Mario 184 M 1974 SVK 40-44 --- --- 54741 Yes
Kovařík Vít 830 M 1978 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team --- 48067 No
Kovařík Vít 44 M 1986 CZE 25-29 CykloVAPE --- 57211 Yes
krajčirovič tomaš 860 M 1969 SVK 45-49 runshop running expert --- 52377 No
Kráľ Radim 45 M 1990 SVK 25-29 TK Nové Zámky --- 60158 Yes
Kráľ Matej 268 M 1993 CZE 18-24 --- --- 63014 No
Kralik Matej 80 M 1984 SVK 30-34 Endurance Zilina --- 58509 Yes
Krankus Milan 133 M 1980 SVK 35-39 --- --- 50585 Yes
Krátká Kateřina 312 F 1983 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 57209 Yes
Kratochvil Kristian 134 M 1979 SVK 35-39 iRUN POKuZ TyM Radost z pohybu --- 46907 Yes
Kraviansky Daniel 25 M 1994 SVK 18-24 pro-body.sk --- 57056 Yes
Krejčí Miroslav 244 M 1964 CZE 50-54 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 46964 Yes
Krejčí Ivo 257 M 1957 CZE 55-59 3atlon Team Uničov --- 57468 Yes
Krejný Kamil 135 M 1977 CZE 35-39 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 53117 Yes
Krpec Lukáš 8 M 1979 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 60110 Yes
Krupička David 285 M 1977 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 63053 No
Krutý Rudolf 136 M 1978 SVK 35-39 --- --- 47446 Yes
Křeček Tomáš 185 M 1972 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 59445 Yes
Kubáň Ján 186 M 1972 SVK 40-44 --- --- 48876 Yes
Kubínek František 278 M 1988 CZE 25-29 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 63046 No
Kubo Ondrej 291 M 1993 SVK 18-24 ŠBR Piešťany --- 58151 No
Kudrna David 137 M 1977 CZE 35-39 TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 60114 Yes
Kucharcik Peter 138 M 1979 SVK 35-39 --- --- 59449 Yes
Kucharčík Lukáš M 1986 SVK Relay Chlpaté Gazely --- 59627 Yes
Kuka Juraj 852 M 1972 SVK 40-44 --- --- 47920 No
Kulich Michal 290 M 1980 SVK 35-39 Šk Delfín Nitra --- 63047 No
Kundrát Jan 46 M 1987 CZE 25-29 Valašské Meziříčí --- 59362 Yes
Kuriačková Ivana 303 F 1994 SVK 18-24 ŠK Atóm Levice --- 60410 Yes
Kusyová Veronika 313 F 1987 SVK 25-29 --- --- 46437 Yes
Kušík Branislav 187 M 1971 SVK 40-44 Tormentor --- 54982 Yes
Kuzmiak Marian 245 M 1964 SVK 50-54 --- --- 52716 Yes
Lacík Boris 47 M 1987 SVK 25-29 --- --- 46878 Yes
Lacza Maros M 1986 SVK Relay --- --- 60038 Yes
Lányi Branislav 26 M 1992 SVK 18-24 Fat"N"Slow --- 47197 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír 831 M 1976 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 53237 No
Leitner Ondřej 189 M 1971 CZE 40-44 --- --- 47217 Yes
Lencsés Pavol 139 M 1976 SVK 35-39 Pegas Triatlon Partizanske --- 59390 Yes
Lengyel Michal 190 M 1971 SVK 40-44 - --- 54010 Yes
Lipárová Svetlana 304 F 1987 SVK 25-29 Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica --- 48278 Yes
Lipták Roman 48 M 1988 SVK 25-29 --- --- 46834 Yes
Lištinský Ján 140 M 1980 SVK 35-39 Hrom do piecky! --- 53248 Yes
Lubeck Michal 832 M 1979 SVK 35-39 New-wave multisport --- 57959 No
Lutter Marián 853 M 1974 SVK 40-44 --- --- 57290 No
Mácsai Ladislav 192 M 1973 SVK 40-44 IRONMAN Team Levice --- 47479 Yes
Majer Jan 18 M 1994 CZE 18-24 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 59970 Yes
Maliarik Michal 142 M 1976 SVK 35-39 Fat'N'Slow --- 47195 Yes
Marcanik Peter 193 M 1974 SVK 40-44 3NT --- 47795 Yes
Marčok Tomáš 143 M 1979 SVK 35-39 Banditos --- 53761 Yes
Marek Jakub 144 M 1977 CZE 35-39 --- --- 58165 Yes
Marešová Iveta 314 F 1974 CZE 40-44 NeVrSport Team --- 58005 Yes
Marko Jozef 243 M 1961 SVK 50-54 SMTA Nitra --- 47283 Yes
Marková Ladislava 315 F 1978 CZE 35-39 SK ORBEA CZECH MASTERS --- 58166 Yes
Martinčík Roman 247 M 1962 SVK 50-54 Trian šk UMB B. Bystrica --- 57036 Yes
Máté Róbert 145 M 1977 HUN 35-39 Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK. --- 59365 Yes
Matocha Mário 81 M 1983 SVK 30-34 AŠK Inter Bratislava --- 54325 Yes
Mazálková Šárka 316 F 1988 CZE 25-29 --- --- 53902 Yes
Mego Patrik 146 M 1979 SVK 35-39 Triatlon Vrbové --- 46841 Yes
Mejzlík Petr 258 M 1959 CZE 55-59 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 46993 Yes
Mészáros Jakub 27 M 1991 SVK 18-24 ŠK Atóm Levice --- 57943 Yes
Michalec Dušan 194 M 1974 SVK 40-44 --- --- 59987 Yes
Mika Tomáš 2 M 1987 CZE 25-29 Etriatlon Team --- 53259 Yes
Mikula Adam 28 M 1993 CZE 18-24 JulboWay --- 47556 Yes
Mikula RADOSLAV 833 M 1976 SVK 35-39 SKALICA --- 55953 No
Mikula Miroslav 227 M 1968 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 60052 Yes
mišutka tibor 867 M 1964 SVK 50-54 P'art of Heart --- 55864 No
Mitterpach Vladimír 195 M 1972 SVK 40-44 Marathon BB Team --- 52090 Yes
Mozolák Adam 834 M 1979 SVK 35-39 Lasosport Tri Team --- 48457 No
Mrazko Rastislav 147 M 1976 SVK 35-39 Bajvet --- 56137 Yes
Mrkvička Robert 854 M 1971 CZE 40-44 Fanatic team Havlíčkův Brod --- 58688 No
NAGY David 861 M 1967 SVK 45-49 --- --- 46996 No
Navrátil Michal 114 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Dracy --- 63049 No
Néč Ladislav 272 M 1976 SVK 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 48143 No
Néč Lapinová Kristína 301 F 1983 SVK 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 48142 Yes
Nemčík Marek 279 M 1975 SVK 40-44 --- --- 59948 No
Nemčok Radoslav 148 M 1979 SVK 35-39 KMT B.Stiavnica --- 54616 Yes
Nikodém Michal 835 M 1976 CZE 35-39 --- --- 58336 No
Nosek Dalibor 836 M 1977 SVK 35-39 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 54898 No
Nykl Roman 862 M 1969 CZE 45-49 Maňa říkala --- 46647 No
Ocel Marek 82 M 1984 SVK 30-34 --- --- 48804 Yes
Odvářka Libor 196 M 1971 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 53337 Yes
Ohrablo Michal 197 M 1971 SVK 40-44 Anasoft --- 55257 Yes
Okrucký Rado 263 M 1974 SVK 40-44 Reaaliz BA --- 63010 No
Ondrejčák Marek 863 M 1970 SVK 45-49 TDM klub Krompachy --- 55122 No
Ondrejka Marek 262 M 1977 SVK 35-39 --- --- 63009 No
Ondruš Miroslav 868 M 1962 SVK 50-54 Aktivcentrum Rajecká Lesná --- 47201 No
Opolecký Martin 83 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 59359 Yes
Oravec Radovan 49 M 1988 SVK 25-29 --- --- 60533 Yes
Orlický Andrej 7 M 1977 SVK 35-39 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 57280 Yes
Oslík Milan 837 M 1977 CZE 35-39 Kanoistika Chomutov --- 57541 No
Ospalý Filip 1 M 1976 CZE 35-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 50597 Yes
Pagáč Michal 50 M 1987 SVK 25-29 --- --- 46883 Yes
Paľko Daniel 149 M 1977 SVK 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 60175 Yes
Papcun Miroslav 228 M 1969 SVK 45-49 --- --- 46369 Yes
Parikrupa Marek 15 M 1977 SVK 35-39 SMTA NITRA --- 46967 Yes
Partl Mario 229 M 1970 SVK 45-49 Tormentor --- 54981 Yes
Pasiar Pavol 51 M 1988 SVK 25-29 VESELY OK --- 60109 Yes
Pastor Branislav 150 M 1980 SVK 35-39 --- --- 46820 Yes
Pátek Miroslav 151 M 1976 CZE 35-39 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov --- 48415 Yes
Pavlíčková Silvie 317 F 1987 CZE 25-29 --- --- 60221 Yes
Pavlovič Matúš 84 M 1985 SVK 30-34 MOLfit 3team --- 60598 Yes
Perina Juraj 86 M 1983 SVK 30-34 3NT Bratislava --- 48563 Yes
Piršel Szabolcs 87 M 1985 SVK 30-34 --- --- 55074 Yes
Pischko Viliam 52 M 1989 SVK 25-29 Newwave-multisport --- 57583 Yes
Píš Juraj 816 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 57325 No
Plzák Jan 198 M 1974 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team --- 46825 Yes
Podmajerský Igor M 1994 SVK Relay --- --- 60314 Yes
PODOLÁK Martin 265 M 1963 SVK 50-54 SMTA NITRA --- 63012 No
Pokorný Martin 248 M 1965 CZE 50-54 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. --- 46296 Yes
Pokorný Jiří 274 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Žižkovský tygři --- 57643 No
Poprac Vladimir 230 M 1970 SVK 45-49 Prestigio Realiz Team --- 56008 Yes
Pospíšil Josef 88 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Moravská Třebová --- 60066 Yes
POSZYTEK Petr 89 M 1981 CZE 30-34 Hulín --- 60095 Yes
Procházka Libor 838 M 1977 CZE 35-39 --- --- 55637 No
Pukaj Tomáš 817 M 1984 SVK 30-34 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín --- 54874 No
Punčochářová Dita 326 F 1977 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 59946 No
Radil Ondřej 90 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 59443 Yes
Ratkovsky Peter 231 M 1966 SVK 45-49 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 57257 Yes
Reimanis Arkadijs 200 M 1971 LVA 40-44 Talsi Biathlon club --- 60072 Yes
REKA MAGYAROS 269 F 1985 ROU 30-34 --- --- 54889 No
Repa Luboš 53 M 1986 SVK 25-29 ELUN Bánovce nad Bebravou --- 60227 Yes
Rezák Michal 91 M 1983 SVK 30-34 Vigen --- 46746 Yes
Riman Peter 259 M 1958 SVK 55-59 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 60139 Yes
Roman Martin 92 M 1983 CZE 30-34 MUSTARD --- 59618 Yes
Rus Lubomír 201 M 1972 SVK 40-44 3atletik Prievidza --- 48221 Yes
Rybansky Matus 93 M 1985 SVK 30-34 3NT --- 57505 Yes
rybar samuel 29 M 1995 SVK 18-24 SK Trian UMB BB --- 60421 Yes
Rybár Branislav 152 M 1979 SVK 35-39 New-wave multisport BB --- 54853 Yes
Sedláček Marián 94 M 1981 SVK 30-34 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 57920 Yes
Seidl Tibor M 1973 SVK Relay --- --- 60141 Yes
Selko Boris 232 M 1970 SVK 45-49 Martin --- 59959 Yes
Scheling Eugen 203 M 1972 SVK 40-44 ŠK Oravaman --- 54660 Yes
Schwalbe Ulrike 302 F 1978 DEU 35-39 ATS Kulmbach --- 60183 Yes
Schweitzerová Marcela 324 F 1990 SVK 25-29 Triax --- 60216 No
Skopal Rostislav 153 M 1976 CZE 35-39 SK Bagbike --- 56988 Yes
Slatinský Lukáš 9 M 1983 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team --- 57368 Yes
Slovák Rastislav 154 M 1978 SVK 35-39 MTB KOLEČKO --- 53936 Yes
Smejkal David 155 M 1979 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 47053 Yes
Smith Matthew 156 M 1978 CZE 35-39 Tri LAMY Brno --- 57510 Yes
Sommer René 233 M 1966 CZE 45-49 Team 2012 Opava --- 60146 Yes
Sommer David 30 M 1996 CZE 18-24 Team 2012 Opava --- 60147 Yes
Sopko Vladimír 19 M 1990 SVK 25-29 Triatlonový klub Košice --- 56082 Yes
Souedk Lukáš M 1983 CZE 30-34 --- --- 47207 No
Stárek Miloslav 249 M 1963 CZE 50-54 Aspot Hulín --- 60071 Yes
Stegmann Patrik 54 M 1988 CZE 25-29 --- --- 59003 Yes
Stehlík Pavel 204 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 60148 Yes
Stoklasa Michal 95 M 1984 SVK 30-34 Orlosupy Running Team --- 54850 Yes
Straňovský Miroslav 31 M 1993 SVK 18-24 SK Atom Levice --- 48620 Yes
Stratil Martin 96 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 46307 Yes
Student Martin 205 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 56292 Yes
Sulik Pavel 97 M 1983 SVK 30-34 --- --- 47127 Yes
Summerling Simon M 1975 SVK Relay --- --- 58510 Yes
Surový Juraj 251 M 1962 SVK 50-54 MTB Kolečko --- 56789 Yes
Svanyga Pavel 869 M 1965 SVK 50-54 3NT --- 54788 No
Svoboda Marek 206 M 1971 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team --- 47922 Yes
Szabó Tibor 55 M 1988 SVK 25-29 inQool.cz --- 46873 Yes
Szabó Tibor 870 M 1962 SVK 50-54 inQool.cz --- 49765 No
Szucs Ludovit 856 M 1975 SVK 40-44 TJ Lehnice --- 48428 No
Šafařík Tomáš 840 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Brno --- 57243 No
Šálek Martin 864 M 1967 CZE 45-49 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 63002 No
Šedík Ivan 841 M 1976 SVK 35-39 --- --- 48388 No
Šemetka Adam M 1994 SVK Relay --- --- 60222 Yes
Šima Miloš 857 M 1973 SVK 40-44 Elektroinštala --- 54428 No
Šimalčík Ľubomír 98 M 1984 SVK 30-34 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 58603 Yes
Šimčík Radek 818 M 1982 CZE 30-34 Bikecentrum Olomouc --- 48591 No
Šimeček Václav 32 M 1995 CZE 18-24 TriSK ČB --- 60535 Yes
Šimíková Kateřina 318 F 1988 CZE 25-29 Aspot Hulín --- 60045 Yes
Šimko Pavel 5 M 1982 SVK 30-34 GALANT BRNO --- 60237 Yes
Šimon Jan 33 M 1991 CZE 18-24 INFINITYSPORT / inTrenér.cz --- 59993 Yes
Škevin Sonja 328 F 1995 HRV 18-24 Swibir --- 60020 No
Šlachtič Mario M 1973 SVK Relay VK Tatran Karlova Ves --- 53653 No
Šmatera Petr 252 M 1961 CZE 50-54 ASK TT-Ski Blansko --- 60205 Yes
Šnebergerová Lucie 325 F 1983 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 63005 No
Štaffa Ivar 157 M 1980 SVK 35-39 Triax --- 60564 Yes
Štefík Martin 104 M 1983 SVK 30-34 NI --- 63008 No
Šteller Peter M 1970 SVK Relay --- --- 59049 Yes
Šteuček Branislav 234 M 1968 SVK 45-49 aquapark triatlon Turč.Teplice --- 57993 Yes
Števuliaková Lýdia 319 F 1991 SVK 18-24 --- --- 57171 Yes
Štilla Peter 56 M 1989 SVK 25-29 TRIAN ŠK UMB --- 47797 Yes
Štrba Miroslav 207 M 1974 SVK 40-44 Marathon BB Team --- 52508 Yes
Šubrt Michal 208 M 1971 CZE 40-44 BTfly --- 60384 Yes
Šulek Ján 99 M 1981 SVK 30-34 Prestigio realiz sport team --- 57676 Yes
Švec Luděk 842 M 1978 CZE 35-39 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 46216 No
Švikruha Michal 819 M 1985 SVK 30-34 Vigen --- 46748 No
Takács Attila 158 M 1977 SVK 35-39 Attila Takacs --- 56112 Yes
Ťapušík Miroslav 209 M 1973 SVK 40-44 hasiči Handlová --- 59353 Yes
Ťažký Miloš 100 M 1984 SVK 30-34 --- --- 46861 Yes
Tichý Peter 235 M 1969 SVK 45-49 Goran Marathon Team --- 57255 Yes
Tomasch Peter 101 M 1985 SVK 30-34 Slavia STU Bratislava --- 57645 Yes
Tomasch Roman 102 M 1982 SVK 30-34 Slavia STU --- 59061 Yes
Tomčo Dušan 266 M 1976 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 63007 No
Uličný Michal 57 M 1990 SVK 25-29 Triklub Ftvš --- 47179 Yes
Urbánek Michal 159 M 1977 CZE 35-39 Tri LAMY Brno --- 57319 Yes
Üveges Kristián 820 M 1982 SVK 30-34 MBK Velké Kapusany --- 49433 No
Vaculík Zdeněk 160 M 1976 CZE 35-39 --- --- 59931 Yes
Valeš Petr 210 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team --- 48069 Yes
Vasko Ondrej 236 M 1968 SVK 45-49 3athletic Prievidza --- 50045 Yes
Veselý Palo 161 M 1978 SVK 35-39 VESELY OK --- 47210 Yes
Vida Tomáš 103 M 1981 SVK 30-34 --- --- 55256 Yes
Vidner Štěpán 275 M 1985 CZE 30-34 TSK PRAHA --- 46378 No
Vidrová Kristýna 320 F 1982 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon team --- 58686 Yes
Víglaš Pavol M 1997 SVK Relay ŠK Atóm Levice --- 60406 Yes
Vilas Ignacio 282 M 1980 ESP 35-39 X3M --- 60402 No
Vinarčík Peter M 1984 SVK 30-34 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 57312 Yes
Vokřínek Tomáš 211 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 60085 Yes
Volejník Michal 58 M 1988 CZE 25-29 HISPORT Team --- 59622 Yes
Voráček Michal 844 M 1978 CZE 35-39 Hrom do piecky! --- 59358 No
Vortel Ondřej 59 M 1987 CZE 25-29 --- --- 46315 Yes
Vrátná Alena 321 F 1965 CZE 50-54 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 51508 Yes
Vymetalova Petra 322 F 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 58433 Yes
Weber Jan 162 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 60579 Yes
Weimann Jakub 212 M 1973 CZE 40-44 --- --- 48536 Yes
Wiebauer Tomáš 163 M 1977 SVK 35-39 sansport.sk --- 46866 Yes
Zahumensky Martin 276 M 1979 SVK 35-39 Adastra Partnering --- 63052 No
Zeman Zbyněk 270 M 1954 CZE 60-64 Individuální --- 63001 No
Zemanová Andrea 807 F 1983 CZE 30-34 tělocvična --- 46298 No
ZUBAL IGOR 237 M 1967 SVK 45-49 --- --- 58434 Yes
Zvara Frederik 822 M 1984 SVK 30-34 --- --- 51544 No
Žáčik Anton 238 M 1969 SVK 45-49 SMTA NITRA --- 47084 Yes
Žáčik Šimon 10 M 1991 SVK 18-24 SMTA NITRA --- 47709 Yes
Žáčik Marek 164 M 1979 SVK 35-39 Banditos --- 53762 Yes
Želasko Ondrej 239 M 1966 SVK 45-49 TDM klub Krompachy --- 51422 Yes
Žic Vladimir 105 M 1985 HRV 30-34 --- --- 59929 Yes

389 registered racers
>