SAREZA Skleněný muž, skleněná žena

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Baran Maciej 20 M 1997 POL 16-17 TKKF Triathlon DG --- 44929 No
Beneš Jiří 52 M 1966 CZE 40-49 Ledoví muži Studénka --- 42127 No
Beskydský Dědek M 1945 CZE 50+ Klub důchodců --- 42069 Yes
Beskydský Dědek 69 M 1945 CZE 50+ Klub důchodců --- 44939 No
Bilski Mateusz 23 M 2002 POL 12-13 TKKF Triathlon DG --- 44931 No
Binderová Petra 1 F 2003 CZE 10-11 ApiOp --- 42133 No
Blahut Jiří M 1996 CZE 18-19 Opava --- 39923 No
Brabec Michal 49 M 1987 CZE 20-39 Havířov --- 41579 No
Czilling Petr 50 M 1990 CZE 20-39 Ostrava - Poruba --- 42427 No
Černíková Ivana F 1979 CZE 20-39 --- --- 41537 No
Divišová Miroslava F 1976 CZE 20-39 Zapro team --- 41525 No
Fešárek Lukáš 54 M 1997 CZE 16-17 KPS Ostrava --- 42132 No
Fiala David 32 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 40397 No
Fialová Hana 31 F 1972 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 40398 No
Gągol Przemysław 24 M 1996 POL 18-19 TRIATHLON Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 42436 No
Garbová Alena 4 F 2003 CZE 10-11 TT Morávka --- 40461 No
Grabowski Piotr 33 M 1982 POL 20-39 --- --- 40094 No
Gruchala Vojtěch 37 M 1983 CZE 20-39 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 42139 No
Gruchalová Lucie 36 F 1984 CZE 20-39 LowellPro Šafrata Bohumím --- 42435 No
Hajewski Tomasz 19 M 1976 POL 20-39 Triathlon Dabrowa Gornicza --- 42403 No
Hajzler Jan M 1982 CZE 20-39 TRILIFE --- 42410 No
Handl David 16 M 2002 CZE 12-13 Lítací Je. --- 42454 No
Harabiš Zbyněk 8 M 1965 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 42389 No
Havránek Matěj 61 M 1983 CZE 20-39 AK ŠNEK --- 42131 No
Horváthová Markéta 47 F 1984 CZE 20-39 Ostrava --- 41159 No
Hübner Lukáš 17 M 2002 CZE 12-13 Ostravak --- 44927 No
Hübner Zdeněk 18 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Ostravak --- 44928 No
Hurník Ondřej M 1994 CZE 20-39 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 42123 No
Choleva Petr 11 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Lítací Jelen --- 42451 No
Choleva Kryštof 15 M 2001 CZE 12-13 Lítací Je. --- 42452 No
Choleva Šimon 106 M 2003 CZE 10-11 Lítací Je. --- 42453 No
Chovanec Patrik 101 M 2004 CZE 10-11 Ostrava - Poruba --- 42461 No
Chrapek Ondřej 72 M 1975 CZE 20-39 AC PORG --- 40014 No
Jadrníček Petr 56 M 1957 CZE 50+ Lokomotiva Ostrava --- 44937 No
Jalůvka Petr 71 M 1984 CZE 20-39 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 42457 No
Janda Radim 28 M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 42168 No
Janda Michael 40 M 2004 CZE 10-11 Sareza --- 42169 No
Jarolím Jonáš 12 M 2001 CZE 12-13 --- --- 40321 No
Jarolím Jáchym M 2004 CZE 10-11 TT Morávka --- 40322 No
Jarolím Jáchym 103 M 2004 CZE 10-11 TT Morávka --- 44940 No
Jeziorski Piotr M 1978 POL 20-39 ------------------------------------------ --- 42378 No
Jeziorski Piotr 43 M 1978 POL 20-39 www.levnebrusle.cz --- 44935 No
Kolarczyk Matěj M 2001 CZE 12-13 PK Bohumín --- 42431 No
Kolarczyk Matěj 13 M 2001 CZE 12-13 PK Bohumín --- 44926 No
Kolenovský Aleš 35 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Nový Jičín --- 42179 No
Kozlovský Marek 5 M 2003 CZE 10-11 TTFrenštát --- 42032 No
Kraski Stanislaw 55 M 1974 POL 40-49 FORMA --- 42379 No
Krpcová Zuzana 14 F 1998 CZE 16-17 Bohumín --- 42391 No
Křefká Dagmar 58 F 1976 CZE 20-39 Na pohodu! Bike team Píšť --- 40390 No
Křefký Manfred 57 M 1964 CZE 50+ Na pohodu! Bike team Píšť --- 40389 No
Kulíšek Dušan M 1968 CZE Relay --- hanakia dream team --- 42428 No
Kulíšek Tomáš 30 M 2002 CZE 12-13 SK Grygov --- 42429 No
Kunčická Kateřina 60 F 1986 CZE 20-39 AK šnek --- 40531 No
Liška Martin 65 M 1981 CZE 20-39 AK šnek --- 42415 No
Lýsková Kateřina F 1972 CZE Relay --- DOROSTENKY --- 42445 No
Majewska Weronika F 2001 POL 12-13 UKS MANTA RUDA ŚLĄSKA --- 42420 No
Malátek Tomáš 46 M 1982 CZE 20-39 Novatop Lapierre --- 41157 No
Matera Rostislav 66 M 1962 CZE 50+ Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 39184 No
Materová Hana 42 F 1963 CZE 50+ SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 42144 No
Mazoch Jan 7 M 2001 CZE 12-13 TTFrenštát --- 42055 No
Mazur Marcin 21 M 1979 POL 20-39 TKKF TRIATHLON Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 42362 No
Neubauer Jan 45 M 1979 CZE 20-39 Studénka --- 41567 No
Neubauer Mojmír 44 M 1962 CZE 50+ Frama tým --- 44936 No
Opíchal Tomáš 27 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 44933 No
Pach Radomír 68 M 1966 CZE 40-49 Sareza --- 44938 No
Peterek Adam M 2000 CZE 14-15 HC Slezan Opava --- 40214 Yes
Peterková Andrea 39 F 1971 CZE 40-49 Kravaře --- 39868 No
Peterková Natalia 38 F 1998 CZE 16-17 TK Witzemann Opava --- 39872 No
Poloch Roman 67 M 1975 CZE 20-39 Horolezecký oddíl NJ --- 40306 No
Prokop Bartosz 2 M 2002 POL 12-13 LKS JEDNOŚĆ PRZYSZOWICE --- 42039 No
Prouza Martin 59 M 1991 CZE 20-39 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 40161 No
Pustka Tomáš 3 M 2004 CZE 10-11 Torpedo Mikulůvka --- 40308 No
Rechtenberg Karel 70 M 1947 CZE 50+ PJR Frenštát p. R. --- 42369 No
Rogala Justyna F 2001 POL 12-13 TRIATHLON Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 42414 No
Rogala Justyna 22 F 2001 POL 12-13 TKKF Triathlon DG --- 44930 No
Roubalík Radovan 41 M 1964 CZE 50+ Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 41611 No
Skalický Pavel 62 M 1963 CZE 50+ ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 42383 No
Skudlik Marta F 2001 POL 12-13 UKS MANTA Ruda Śląska --- 42419 No
Skudlik Tomasz M 1974 POL 40-49 trenujtriathlon.pl --- 42421 No
Směja Daniel M 1980 CZE 20-39 Trek 1324 --- 42182 No
Smetka Petr 64 M 1967 CZE 40-49 Torpedo Mikulůvka --- 42418 No
Smoleń Jarosław 34 M 1978 POL 20-39 CC Choceň --- 44934 No
Sochor Milan M 1978 CZE 20-39 Tri Rodina Sochor Novy Jicin --- 41033 Yes
Sufranowicz Jerzy Zbigniew 26 M 1954 POL 50+ Triathon Dabrowa gornicza --- 42399 No
Sufranowicz Tomasz M 2001 POL 12-13 Triathon Dabrowa gornicza --- 42400 No
Sufranowicz Tomasz 25 M 2001 POL 12-13 TRIATHLON Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 44932 No
Valko Petr 48 M 1972 CZE 40-49 ValkoPartners --- 42411 No
Veselý Matěj 6 M 2001 CZE 12-13 TTFrenštát --- 42033 No
Volovecká Zuzana 9 F 2002 CZE 12-13 Opava --- 44925 No
Vorel Tomáš 63 M 1974 CZE 40-49 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 42386 No
Zagyi Nikol 105 F 2005 CZE 9 Havířov --- 41369 No
Zamazal Patrik 10 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Mountaintime.cz Vendetta --- 41569 No

92 registered racers
>