Triathlon Fest Račice - ŠTAFETY

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Balcarová Julie F 2003 CZE Relay Here To Win team TŘI ČUNÍCI --- 157192 No
Bednarský Václav M 2001 CZE Relay TITAN TRILIFE --- 155285 Yes
Blažek Cyril M 2007 CZE Relay --- --- 155882 No
Března Matěj M 2005 CZE Relay TJ Spartak Třebíč SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ --- 155233 No
Burdych Adam M 2004 CZE Relay Loko Trutnov PODKRKONOŠSKÉ VĚTRY --- 157193 No
Cihlář Jakub M 2003 CZE Relay TRI KLUB Příbram TRI KLUB PŘÍBRAM --- 156943 No
Coufal Lukáš M 2001 CZE Relay TJ Spartak Třebíč SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ A --- 155848 No
Dvorská Alžběta F 2004 CZE Relay Loko Trutnov --- 155515 Yes
Dvořáková Kateřina F 2007 CZE Relay Triathlon Team Tábor --- 155377 Yes
Eliáš David M 2005 CZE Relay TRI KLUB Příbram TRI KLUB + TAP --- 157161 No
Fencl Jiří M 1999 CZE Relay TCV Jindřichův Hradec TCV --- 155910 Yes
Gončaruk Kyrill M 2006 CZE Relay TCV Jindřichův Hradec TCV A --- 155881 Yes
Hadravová Kateřina F 2005 CZE Relay Triathlon Team Tábor --- 155383 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl M 1975 CZE Relay VOKOLOPOLE VOKOLOPOLE I --- 155588 Yes
Hašlar Matyáš M 2004 CZE Relay VOKOLOPOLE VOKOLOPOLE II --- 155589 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl M 2007 CZE Relay VOKOLOPOLE VOKOLOPOLE III --- 155590 Yes
Hašlar Maty M 2004 CZE Relay --- --- 156954 No
Homola Jakub M 2005 CZE Relay Triathlon Team Tábor --- 155375 Yes
Homola Matěj M 2007 CZE Relay Triathlon Team Tábor POTRATI C --- 155382 Yes
Hradil Pavel M 1998 CZE Relay TITAN TRILIFE TITAN TRILIFE B --- 156946 No
Hrdlička Hynek M 2005 CZE Relay PK JH TAP 3 T.A. PLZEŇ 157187 No
Charvát Matyáš M 2005 CZE Relay Elite Sport Boskovice ELITE SPORT BOSKOVICE --- 155693 Yes
Chmátalová Adéla F 2004 CZE Relay TJ Sokol Senohraby KYTIČKY --- 157191 No
Chytilová Kateřina F 2008 CZE Relay Triatlon Plzeň TAP 2 --- 157186 No
Jaroš Zbyšek M 1974 CZE Relay ArtSport Team --- 154215 Yes
Jarošová Karolína F 2006 CZE Relay ArtSport Team --- 154213 Yes
Jarošová Eliška F 2008 CZE Relay ArtSport Team ARTSPORT --- 154214 Yes
Kábrt Aleš M 2005 CZE Relay Loko Trutnov LOKO TRUTNOV ŽÁCI 1 --- 155514 Yes
Klepešta Radek M 1984 CZE Relay --- LOKO TRUTNOV R-M-R --- 157194 No
Korous David M 2004 CZE Relay Triathlon Team Tábor TÁBR --- 157190 No
Kozojed Ondřej M 2007 CZE Relay Triathlon Team Tábor PO TRATI B - TRIATLON TEAM TÁBOR B --- 155374 Yes
Kozojed Martin M 2004 CZE Relay Triathlon Team Tábor TRIATLON TEAM TÁBOR B --- 156947 No
Kratochvílová Šárka F 2006 CZE Relay TJ Spartak Třebíč TJ Spartak Třebíč B --- 155246 No
Kříž Tomáš M 2000 CZE Relay KONRAD TOOLS TEAM KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 155897 No
Kubec Filip M 2001 CZE Relay Triatlon Plzeň TAP C --- 156948 No
Kuříková Petra F 1991 CZE Relay TJ BIŽU JBC TJ BIŽU JBC A --- 155935 Yes
Lemberka Ondřej M 2005 CZE Relay Triathlon Team Tábor --- 155379 Yes
Lemberka Jan M 2008 CZE Relay Triathlon Team Tábor --- 155380 Yes
Marek Lukáš M 2007 CZE Relay 4SPORTS TEAM 4SPORTS TEAM --- 155326 Yes
Marek Matěj M 2002 CZE Relay Triatlon Plzeň TAP A --- 156942 No
Marek Daniel M 1971 CZE Relay Triatlon Plzeň TAP E --- 156952 No
Nekoranec Matěj M 1997 CZE Relay TITAN TRILIFE TITAN TRILIFE C --- 155286 Yes
Nýdrle Filip M 2005 CZE Relay Triatlon Plzeň TAP 1 --- 157185 No
Páník Šimon M 2005 CZE Relay --- TITAN TRILIFE D --- 156950 No
Petiška Ondřej M 1997 CZE Relay SK RN HK SITZPINKLER SK --- 155912 No
Pitrmanová Kateřina F 2004 CZE Relay Loko Trutnov LOKO TRUTNOV DOROST --- 155516 Yes
Procházková Nikola F 2002 CZE Relay TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 155325 No
Skořepa Milan M 1975 CZE Relay Loko Trutnov LOKO TRUTNOV A+ --- 157195 No
Strejc Michal M 2002 CZE Relay Triatlon Plzeň TAP B --- 156944 No
Stuchlík Jiří M 2001 CZE Relay Triathlon Team Tábor TT TÁBOR A --- 156941 No
Stuchlíková Natálie F 2005 CZE Relay Triathlon Team Tábor --- 155378 Yes
Svatoš Adam M 2008 CZE Relay Loko Trutnov LOKO TRUTNOV ŽÁCI A --- 155513 Yes
Svobodová Eliška F 2002 CZE Relay TJ Spartak Třebíč TJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ B --- 155337 No
Šneberger Jan M 1985 CZE Relay TT Příbram, z. s. TT PŘÍBRAM --- 156945 No
Šuláková Lucie F 2006 CZE Relay TITAN TRILIFE TITAN TRILIFE KIDS --- 155289 Yes
Švarc Petr M 1966 CZE Relay TRI KLUB Příbram --- 156084 Yes
Švarc Michal M 2007 CZE Relay TRI KLUB Příbram OBLÁČCI --- 156086 Yes
Táborská Lenka F 1999 CZE Relay TJ BIŽU JBC TJ BIŽU JBC B --- 155937 Yes
Tourková Julie F 2008 CZE Relay TCV Jindřichův Hradec TCV B --- 155911 Yes
Uhlík Jan M 2008 CZE Relay Triathlon Team Tábor --- 155381 Yes
Václavík Filip M 1995 CZE Relay TITAN TRILIFE TITAN TRILIFE --- 155287 Yes
Weber Adam M 2004 CZE Relay Triatlon Plzeň TAP D --- 156953 No
Zikmund Tomáš M 1999 CZE Relay TT Příbram, z. s. --- 155890 Yes
Žirovnický Jan M 2005 CZE Relay Triathlon Team Tábor PO TRATI A - TRIATLON TEAM TÁBOR A --- 155376 Yes

64 registered racers
>