Triatlon Řeka Krucemburk

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Auf Jakub M 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 159204 No
Auf Jan M 2009 CZE 10-11 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 159205 No
Bezchleba Petr M 1978 CZE 40-49 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 159596 No
Brejcha Pavel M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 159022 No
Cintula Lukáš M 1991 SVK 20-29 ENDEKA BASSTA team --- 159296 No
Čeněk Jan M 1987 CZE 30-39 KASPER SWIX TEAM --- 157671 No
Demeter Radovan M 1988 SVK 30-39 --- --- 158150 No
Dokoupil Petr M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 159268 No
Dušek Patrik M 1972 CZE 40-49 3D Fitness RT --- 157287 No
Gottlieb Miroslav M 1975 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 159589 No
Hansl Milan M 1972 CZE 40-49 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 159233 No
Hansl Matěj M 2008 CZE 12-13 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 159599 No
Hanslová Lenka F 1973 CZE 40-49 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 158803 No
Havlík Lukáš M 2008 CZE 12-13 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 159598 No
Havran Jaroslav M 1982 CZE 30-39 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 158892 No
Heran Robert M 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 158038 No
Hrdina Milan M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 158801 No
Hrdlička Hynek M 2005 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň T.A. PLZEŇ 159607 No
Hudský Kamil M 1973 CZE 40-49 KAJMAN RUN --- 159034 No
Jindřich Musil M 1953 CZE 60+ EXTREM TEAM VYSTRKOV --- 158853 No
Jirásko Lubomír M 1971 CZE 40-49 SK SRCH --- 157266 No
Jordánová Pavlína F 1992 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 159298 No
Juřička Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 159011 No
Juřičková Kateřina F 2006 CZE 14-15 Individuální --- 159012 No
Juřičková Kamila F 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 159013 No
KOZLER Albert M 2011 CZE 8-9 LAP --- 159364 No
Krpata Martin M 1984 CZE 30-39 2BWINNER TEAM --- 159542 No
Kučera Jan M 1981 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 159327 No
Lhotský Michal M 1972 CZE 40-49 Kovářství Souček benátky --- 156100 No
Mašek Vojtěch M 2010 CZE 10-11 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 159601 No
Mašek Daniel M 1974 CZE 40-49 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 159602 No
Mitisková Michaela F 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 159176 No
Mitisková Lucie F 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 159177 No
Nádhera Petr M 1967 CZE 50-59 --- --- 158916 No
Nádherová Hana F 1968 CZE 50-59 --- --- 158917 No
Oborný Daniel M 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 159249 No
Paroulek Jaroslav M 1970 CZE 50-59 SKP Nymburk --- 158712 No
Pečinka Libor M 1970 CZE 50-59 --- --- 159350 No
Pešek Pavel M 1990 CZE 30-39 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 158909 No
Petratur Radim M 1977 CZE 40-49 KOVO Praha --- 158861 No
Pittner Roman M 1974 CZE 40-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 159219 No
Schneiderová Vanda F 2008 CZE 12-13 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 159600 No
Simandl Pavel M 2006 CZE 14-15 --- --- 159279 No
Smetna Josef M 1969 CZE 50-59 Eurofoam sport team --- 158538 No
Sochorová Věra F 1978 CZE 40-49 AZ tým Světlá nad Sázavou --- 158906 No
Stryková Adéla F 1999 CZE 20-29 --- --- 158808 No
STUNA Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 158779 No
Suchý Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-49 Praha FEL --- 159635 No
Šenkýř Michal M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 159197 No
Ševčík Luděk M 1959 CZE 60+ --- --- 158544 No
Škarková Markéta F 2004 CZE 16-17 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 159597 No
Šťáva Petr M 1967 CZE 50-59 Triclub Jihlava --- 157567 No
Štěpánek Martin M 1981 CZE 30-39 ENDEKA BASSTA team --- 158922 No
Šubrt David M 1992 CZE 20-29 TT LOKO Beroun --- 159244 No
TRUPL Filip M 2007 CZE 12-13 LAP --- 159246 No
Turna Jaromír M 1990 CZE 30-39 --- --- 159033 No
Večeřa Matyáš M 2009 CZE 10-11 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 159375 No
Vintrlík Martin M 1977 CZE 40-49 Sokol Křepice --- 159304 No
Voda Jan M 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 159153 No
Vodová Nikola F 2008 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 159154 No
Votava Miroslav M 1986 CZE 30-39 MST Jihlava --- 159616 No
Vrábel Pavel M 1979 CZE 40-49 MST Jihlava --- 159617 No

62 registered racers
>