Triatlon Řeka Krucemburk

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Auf Jakub 103 M 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 159204 No
Auf Jan 201 M 2009 CZE 10-11 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 159205 No
Bartík Michal 47 M 1977 CZE 40-49 MST Jihlava --- 163423 No
Bartík Ondřej 108 M 2006 CZE 14-15 --- --- 163424 No
Bártík, Procházka, Chlád 299 M 1900 CZE 18+ --- --- 163488 No
Bezchleba Petr 40 M 1978 CZE 40-49 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 159596 No
Borek Martin 84 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 163425 No
Brejcha Pavel 18 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 159022 No
Bujok Tomazs 51 M 1970 CZE 50-59 --- --- 163426 No
Cintula Lukáš 32 M 1991 SVK 20-29 ENDEKA BASSTA team --- 159296 No
Čejka Bořivoj 53 M 1980 CZE 40-49 TRI Chrudim --- 163427 No
David Daniel 66 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 163428 No
Demeter Radovan 7 M 1988 SVK 30-39 --- --- 158150 No
Dokoupil Petr 33 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 159268 No
Doleček Josef 49 M 1979 CZE 40-49 CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 163429 No
Gottlieb Miroslav 38 M 1975 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 159589 No
Hansl Milan 28 M 1972 CZE 40-49 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 159233 No
Hansl Matěj 156 M 2008 CZE 12-13 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 159599 No
Hanslová Lenka 11 F 1973 CZE 40-49 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 158803 No
Havlík Lukáš 157 M 2008 CZE 12-13 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 159598 No
Havlíková Hana 46 F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 163430 No
Havran Jaroslav 17 M 1982 CZE 30-39 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 158892 No
Heran Robert 6 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 158038 No
Holan Vojtěch 57 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 163431 No
Holub Jaroslav 58 M 1962 CZE 50-59 --- --- 163432 No
Hrdina Milan 12 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 158801 No
Hrdlička Hynek 105 M 2005 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň T.A. PLZEŇ 159607 No
Hudský Kamil 26 M 1973 CZE 40-49 KAJMAN RUN --- 159034 No
Charbuský Jiří 65 M 1998 CZE 20-29 --- --- 163433 No
Jankovský Josef 75 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 163434 No
Jordánová Pavlína 34 F 1992 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 159298 No
Juřička Jiří 19 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 159011 No
Juřičková Kateřina 101 F 2006 CZE 14-15 Individuální --- 159012 No
Juřičková Kamila 20 F 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 159013 No
Košín Roman 52 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 163446 No
Košínová Gabriela 54 F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 163447 No
KOZLER Albert 208 M 2011 CZE 8-9 LAP --- 159364 No
KOZLER Vladimír 48 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 163448 No
Král David 77 M 1995 CZE 20-29 --- --- 163449 No
Kratochvíl Marek 107 M 2006 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 163450 No
Kratochvílová Šárka 106 F 2006 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 163451 No
Kučera Jan 36 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 159327 No
Kugler Ivan 59 M 1963 CZE 50-59 --- --- 163452 No
Kuchař Pavel 79 M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 163453 No
Kuchařová Jana 78 F 1980 CZE 40-49 --- --- 163454 No
Lapeš Jaromír 85 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 163455 No
Macák Miroslav 83 M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 163456 No
Majkráková Laura 205 F 2010 CZE 10-11 --- --- 163457 No
Mašek Vojtěch 203 M 2010 CZE 10-11 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 159601 No
Mašek Daniel 41 M 1974 CZE 40-49 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 159602 No
Miláček Petr 74 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 163458 No
Mitisková Michaela 102 F 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 159176 No
Mitisková Lucie 151 F 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 159177 No
Mitisková Nela 204 F 2011 CZE 8-9 --- --- 163459 No
Mozr Stanislav 55 M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 163460 No
Mrkvička Robert 60 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 163461 No
Musil Jindřich 15 M 1953 CZE 60+ --- --- 163462 No
Nádhera Petr 21 M 1967 CZE 50-59 --- --- 158916 No
Nádherová Hana 22 F 1968 CZE 50-59 --- --- 158917 No
Novák Matěj 56 M 2002 CZE 18-19 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 163463 No
Novák Viktor, Patrik, Viktor 298 M 1900 CZE 18+ --- --- 163464 No
Novotná Daniela 76 F 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 163468 No
Oborný Daniel 154 M 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 159249 No
Paroulek Jaroslav 10 M 1970 CZE 50-59 SKP Nymburk --- 158712 No
Pavlis Daniel 80 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 163469 No
Pešek Pavel 23 M 1990 CZE 30-39 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 158909 No
Petratur Radim 16 M 1977 CZE 40-49 KOVO Praha --- 158861 No
Phanová Hoang Linh 64 F 1997 CZE 20-29 --- --- 163470 No
Pittner Roman 30 M 1974 CZE 40-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 159219 No
Polák Miloš 72 M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 163471 No
Procházka Jan 71 M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 163472 No
Procházka Milan 61 M 1966 CZE 50-59 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 163473 No
Procházková Vendula 62 F 1974 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 163445 No
Rakytova Tatiana 50 F 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 163474 No
Schneiderová Vanda 158 F 2008 CZE 12-13 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 159600 No
Simandl Pavel 104 M 2006 CZE 14-15 --- --- 159279 No
Smetna Josef 8 M 1969 CZE 50-59 Eurofoam sport team --- 158538 No
Sochorová Věra 24 F 1978 CZE 40-49 AZ tým Světlá nad Sázavou --- 158906 No
Soukup Martin 67 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 163475 No
Staněk Daniel 206 M 2010 CZE 10-11 --- --- 163476 No
Staněk Tomáš 106 M 2008 CZE 12-13 --- --- 163477 No
Staněk Tomáš 159 M 2008 CZE 12-13 --- --- 163479 No
Staňková Lucie 207 F 2012 CZE 8-9 --- --- 163478 No
Stryková Adéla 13 F 1999 CZE 20-29 --- --- 158808 No
STUNA Tomáš 14 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 158779 No
Sturgis Craig 68 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 163480 No
Suchý Jiří 42 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Praha FEL --- 159635 No
Šenkýř Michal 63 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 159197 No
Ševčík Luděk 9 M 1959 CZE 60+ --- --- 158544 No
Škarka Daniel 82 M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 163481 No
Škarka René 81 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 163482 No
Šťáva Petr 4 M 1967 CZE 50-59 Triclub Jihlava --- 157567 No
Štěpánek Martin 70 M 1981 CZE 30-39 ENDEKA BASSTA team --- 158922 No
Štěpánek Martin 70 M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 163483 No
Šubrt David 31 M 1992 CZE 20-29 TT LOKO Beroun --- 159244 No
TRUPL Filip 155 M 2007 CZE 12-13 LAP --- 159246 No
Valtr Matěj 86 M 1977 CZE 40-49 TRIVA Praha --- 163484 No
Večeřa Matyáš 202 M 2009 CZE 10-11 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 163485 No
Vintrlík Martin 35 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Sokol Křepice --- 159304 No
Voda Jan 152 M 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 159153 No
Vodová Nikola 153 F 2008 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 159154 No
Voráčová Nikola 69 F 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 163486 No
Votava Miroslav 44 M 1986 CZE 30-39 MST Jihlava --- 159616 No
Vrábel Pavel 45 M 1979 CZE 40-49 MST Jihlava --- 159617 No
Zbožínková Lucie 73 F 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 163487 No

105 registered racers
>