Jihlavský triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
ANDRLE Richard 46 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 158761 No
Augusta Michal 21 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 157750 No
Bayer Miloslav 45 M 1947 CZE 60+ KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 158744 No
Bezchleba Petr 66 M 1978 CZE 40-49 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 159042 No
Brabcová Milada 27 F 1975 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 157942 No
Brejcha Pavel 10 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 156916 No
Brož Martin 204 M 2006 CZE 14-15 LAP --- 158221 No
Buček Martin 300 M 1978 CZE 40-49 MST Jihlava --- 159073 No
Bučková Lenka 65 F 1978 CZE 40-49 MST Jihlava --- 159068 No
Budínová Jana 23 F 1975 CZE 40-49 2BWINNER TEAM --- 157790 No
Bujok Tomasz 60 M 1970 CZE 50-59 --- --- 158904 No
Černý Jan 26 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 157994 No
Danielová Kateřina 49 F 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 158772 No
Denša Ul 59 M 2004 SVN 16-17 Triatlonski klub Ljubljana --- 158878 No
Denša Tian 103 M 2007 SVN 12-13 Triatlonski klub Ljubljana --- 158879 No
Dlouhý Filip 70 M 1998 CZE 20-29 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 159043 No
Drápal Pavel 42 M 1963 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 158689 No
Drápalová Anna 44 M 1999 CZE 20-29 --- --- 158693 No
Drápela Stanislav 3 M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 153153 No
Dreisig Michal 55 M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 158871 No
Esner Filip 7 M 1959 CZE 60+ --- --- 156188 No
fialaa Ctiradd 28 M 1968 CZE 50-59 sokol --- 158030 No
Galek Tomáš 17 M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 157629 No
Griščík Matúš 5 M 1990 SVK 30-39 --- --- 154190 No
Hajdamach Jiří 6 M 1994 CZE 20-29 SK Sever Brno --- 156116 No
Hansl Matěj 106 M 2008 CZE 12-13 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 159040 No
Hansl Milan 73 M 1972 CZE 40-49 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 159072 No
Hanslová Lenka 74 F 1973 CZE 40-49 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 159071 No
Havlík Lukáš 107 M 2008 CZE 12-13 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 159039 No
Havlíková Jana 64 F 1978 CZE 40-49 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 159044 No
Heřman Jakub 151 M 2009 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou --- 158764 No
Heřmanová Lucie 104 F 2007 CZE 12-13 AK Olymp Brno --- 158765 No
Holan Vojtěch 22 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 157731 No
Jindřich Musil 54 M 1953 CZE 60+ EXTREM TEAM VYSTRKOV --- 158850 No
Juřička Jiří 62 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 159009 No
Juřičková Kateřina 202 F 2006 CZE 14-15 Individuální --- 159010 No
Karásek Jonáš 249 M 2012 CZE 8-9 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 158826 No
Klusák Aleš 201 M 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 158843 No
Kocková Tereza 43 F 1997 CZE 20-29 HISPORT Team --- 158704 No
Koziol Vojtěch M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 153630 No
Kozler Albert 250 M 2011 CZE 8-9 LAP --- 158220 No
KOZLER Vladimír 63 M 1975 CZE 40-49 LAP --- 159062 No
Krajhanzlová Martina 24 F 1987 SVK 30-39 --- --- 157788 No
Kratochvíl Ladislav 2 M 1970 CZE 50-59 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 153142 No
Kratochvílová Lucie 1 F 1995 CZE 20-29 OMT --- 153076 No
Krčmářová Anna 19 F 2003 CZE 16-17 --- --- 157588 No
Krčmářová Julie 152 F 2010 CZE 10-11 --- --- 157589 No
Krcháková Irena 13 F 1987 CZE 30-39 - --- 157176 No
Kučera Jan 56 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 158862 No
Kučera Martin 67 M 1983 CZE 30-39 CSC Český Brod --- 159036 No
Lhotský Michal 8 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Kovářství Souček benátky --- 156930 No
Lipenský Petr 12 M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 157174 No
Matoušová Michaela 72 F 2000 CZE 20-29 Elitavers Jihlava --- 159070 No
Mejzlík Petr 11 M 1959 CZE 60+ TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 157136 No
Mrkvička Robert 25 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 157868 No
Munteanu Hana 34 F 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 158525 No
Němec Roman 20 M 1972 CZE 40-49 win4youth --- 157691 No
Nesrsta Michal 4 M 1981 CZE 30-39 2BWINNER TEAM --- 153205 No
Niebauer František 9 M 1976 CZE 40-49 EUROVIA CS --- 156927 No
Oberreiter Martin 58 M 1988 CZE 30-39 Elitavers Jihlava --- 158875 No
Páral Marek 69 M 1996 CZE 20-29 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 159045 No
Petruška Bohumil 53 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 158812 No
Píša Ondřej 52 M 1988 CZE 30-39 TUNA Triathlon Club --- 158784 No
Pospíšilová Alžběta 39 F 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 158549 No
Procházka Luděk 33 M 1970 CZE 50-59 TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 158529 No
Řehová Lucie 51 F 1985 GBR 30-39 TUNA TC --- 158783 No
Severinová Ivana 35 F 1980 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 158466 No
Schneiderová Vanda 105 F 2008 CZE 12-13 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 159041 No
Simandl Pavel 203 M 2006 CZE 14-15 LAP --- 159064 No
Slunéčko Jindřich 32 M 1970 CZE 50-59 TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 158309 No
Smetna Josef 37 M 1969 CZE 50-59 Eurofoam sport team --- 158537 No
Sochorová Věra 61 F 1978 CZE 40-49 AZ tým Světlá nad Sázavou --- 158905 No
Stryková Adéla 30 F 1999 CZE 20-29 --- --- 158053 No
STUNA Tomáš 50 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 158778 No
Ševčík Luděk 36 M 1959 CZE 60+ --- --- 158543 No
Šimral Vít 18 M 1986 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 157594 No
Škarka René 48 M 1976 CZE 40-49 SK Termit --- 158811 No
Škarková Markéta 71 F 2004 CZE 16-17 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 159037 No
Šťáva Petr 16 M 1967 CZE 50-59 Triclub Jihlava --- 157566 No
Šubrtová Šárka 101 F 2007 CZE 12-13 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 159038 No
Trněná Jasmína 153 F 2010 CZE 10-11 Musher klub Obří skály --- 159026 No
Trněný Matyáš 154 M 2010 CZE 10-11 Musher klub Obří skály --- 159027 No
TRUPL Filip 102 M 2007 CZE 12-13 LAP --- 159063 No
Turek Jan 38 M 1995 CZE 20-29 --- --- 158536 No
Turna Jaromír 68 M 1990 CZE 30-39 --- --- 159032 No
Tvrdá Markéta 31 F 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 158215 No
Tvrdík Vladimír 57 M 1984 CZE 30-39 SKI team VYSOČINA --- 158848 No
Vávra Jan 41 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 158588 No
Vít Richard 40 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 158620 No
Votava Miroslav 15 M 1986 CZE 30-39 MST Jihlava --- 157373 No
Vrba Ondřej 14 M 1984 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol Studenec --- 157393 No
Zeman Petr 47 M 1971 CZE 40-49 TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 158794 No

92 registered racers
>