Týn nad Vltavou

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamovská Tereza 15 F 1982 CZE 20-39 TJ Vodní stavby Praha --- 34633 No
ANTOL Martin 2 M 1996 SVK 18-19 Dunajklub Kamzík Bratislava --- 33650 No
Barthel Stefan 3 M 1943 DEU 60+ HSG Uni Greifswald --- 33774 No
Behúň Tomáš 21 M 1996 CZE 18-19 SKUP Olomouc --- 28985 No
Behúň Tomáš M 1996 CZE 18-19 SKUP Olomouc --- 28986 No
Danišová Veronika 1 F 1993 SVK 20-39 Dunajklub Kamzík Bratislava --- 33651 No
Elis Miloš 20 M 1957 CZE 50-59 PLUTO TEAM PRAHA --- 36391 No
Grosser Leo M 1952 DEU 60+ SSF Bonn --- 28712 No
Hadrava Jiří M 1971 CZE 40-49 TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary --- 31881 No
Hála Luboš 24 M 1964 CZE 50-59 Spartak Modřany --- 36390 No
Háša Michal 22 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 36386 No
Heumann Dirk 7 M 1964 DEU 50-59 VFR Wilsche/Neubokel --- 35184 No
Hirschfelder Lisa Maria 12 F 1991 DEU 20-39 SV Nikar/WSC Heidelberg --- 28109 No
HOSSBACH Peter 26 M 1963 DEU 50-59 RTC Bernburger Baren --- 33146 No
Janiga Peter 37 M 1984 SVK 20-39 VK Tatran Karlova Ves --- 33299 No
Kastner Jürgen 10 M 1960 DEU 50-59 Quadrathlonteam Ulm --- 34977 No
KNOPF Klaus M 1950 DEU 60+ RTC Bernburger Baren --- 32974 No
KOCUM Miroslav 36 M 1945 CZE 60+ LOKO Liberec --- 36393 No
Kunderer David 18 M 1982 DEU 20-39 Quadrathlonteam Ulm --- 32698 No
Lenc Jiří M 1954 CZE 60+ Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 34974 No
Lenc Jiří 31 M 1954 CZE 60+ --- --- 36395 No
Lukeš Tomáš M 1967 CZE 40-49 LBS-Sport.cz LBS sport 33837 No
Mareš Libor 4 M 1969 CZE 40-49 SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 36389 No
Meixner Miloslav 5 M 1955 CZE 50-59 SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 36392 No
Mejzlík Petr 32 M 1959 CZE 50-59 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 30159 No
Mikoláš Zdeněk 11 M 1949 CZE 60+ KLM - Třebíč --- 36394 No
Mouík Jiří M 1995 CZE 18-19 Kokoteam.cz --- 35185 No
Mouík Jirí 28 M 1995 CZE 18-19 Kokoteam.cz --- 36388 No
Podborský Miroslav 33 M 1966 CZE 40-49 trilamy --- 28610 No
Roušavý Leoš 27 M 1976 CZE 20-39 TJ Ústí nad Labem --- 30377 No
Rümke Kerstin 9 F 1971 DEU 40-49 Quadrathlonteam Ulm --- 33882 No
SCHMIDT Christian 8 M 1966 DEU 40-49 WSC Heidelberg --- 30278 No
Skalický Zdeněk 14 M 1960 CZE 50-59 Pluto team Praha --- 34374 No
Sobotka Václav 38 M 1968 CZE 40-49 TRI sport ČEKO Sokolov --- 32968 No
SŮSA Petr 30 M 1990 CZE 20-39 Kokoteam.cz --- 36387 No
SYNEK Petr 16 M 1985 CZE 20-39 Kanoistika Sokol Pražský --- 33661 No
Szabó László 19 M 1972 DEU 40-49 Quadrathlonteam Ulm --- 30404 No
Teichert Stefan 13 M 1980 DEU 20-39 SG Poseidon Eppelheim / WSC Heidelberg --- 29595 No
Tůma Martin M 1992 CZE 20-39 KVS PRAHA --- 34612 No

39 registered racers
>