DOKSYRACE 2020

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Real Estate CUP Prof. team Firm Var. s. Paid
Adamíček Vítězslav M 1975 CZE 45-49 VZS OSTRAVA ANO;NE --- 153755 No
Beer Werdan Pavel M 1968 CZE 50-54 - ANO;NE --- 153468 Yes
Benčová Renáta F 1977 CZE 40-44 LB-training ANO;NE --- 156051 No
Blahuta Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- ANO;NE --- 151979 No
Bulín Miroslav M 1976 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team ANO;NE --- 152970 Yes
Cívela Petr M 1992 CZE 25-29 TITAN TRILIFE ANO;NE --- 150595 No
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 18-24 Tri club Česká Lípa ANO;NE --- 152135 No
Crkva František M 1971 CZE 45-49 Mika training ANO;NE --- 153392 Yes
Crkvová Dana F 1972 CZE 45-49 Mika training ANO;NE --- 153391 Yes
Czilling Petr M 1990 CZE 30-34 MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team ANO;NE --- 156121 No
Čejka Bořivoj M 1980 CZE 40-44 TRI Chrudim ANO;NE --- 156016 Yes
Černý Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 TriSK ČB ANO;NE --- 155986 Yes
David Václav M 1974 CZE 45-49 Smiřice ANO;NE --- 154226 Yes
Didov Daniel M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- ANO;NE --- 155787 Yes
Dinžík Viliam M 1987 SVK 30-34 Triax Bratislava ANO;NE --- 156898 No
Drastík Jakub M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- ANO;NE --- 152708 Yes
Dzivjak Matouš M 1997 CZE 18-24 --- ANO;NE --- 154273 Yes
Fetzer Peter M 1964 DEU 55-59 --- ANO;NE --- 156955 Yes
Fojt Robert M 1976 CZE 40-44 TTC Olomouc ANO;NE --- 152306 No
Gremlicová Lucie F 1969 CZE 50-54 Liga 100 ANO;NE --- 150688 No
Hába Jan M 1980 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team ANO;NE --- 156939 Yes
Hajda Libor M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- ANO;NE --- 153835 Yes
Haňur Roman M 1969 CZE 50-54 BBK ANO;NE --- 153618 No
Hašlar Přemysl M 1975 CZE 45-49 VOKOLOPOLE ANO;NE --- 153122 No
Heřman Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 Zebra Sports Team ANO;NE --- 156111 No
Hilscher Jiří M 1966 CZE 50-54 --- ANO;NE --- 156068 No
Hodermarský Peter M 1982 CZE 35-39 Brdonoš Podlesí ANO;NE --- 152446 No
Holeček Petr M 1961 CZE 55-59 Elab ANO;NE --- 153051 No
Homolka Ondřej M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální ANO;NE --- 156883 Yes
Horník Jan M 1971 CZE 45-49 TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí ANO;NE --- 153236 No
Hošková Martina M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- ANO;NE --- 155909 Yes
Chlumský Petr M 1985 CZE 35-39 H-H Smíchov ANO;NE --- 152586 No
Chudáček Zdeněk M 1978 CZE 40-44 321start ANO;NE --- 153265 Yes
Janáček Petr M 1980 CZE 40-44 2BWINNER TEAM ANO;NE --- 152921 No
Jilek Lukas M 1990 CZE 30-34 --- ANO;NE --- 153958 Yes
Kabatova Zuzka F 1986 CZE 30-34 ZajKo Team ANO;NE --- 154235 No
Klíma Jaroslav M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- ANO;NE --- 153551 Yes
Kohout Václav M 1974 CZE 45-49 Kapoun team ANO;NE --- 151709 Yes
Kokeš Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 55-59 TTC Olomouc ANO;NE --- 154234 No
Kollár Jan M 1991 CZE 25-29 Racing Olešná ANO;NE --- 153054 No
Konárek Zdeněk M 1982 CZE 35-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) ANO;NE --- 156070 Yes
Končok Martin M 1969 CZE 50-54 --- ANO;NE --- 156574 Yes
Konečný Jiří M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- ANO;NE --- 152535 Yes
Kotlín Matěj M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální ANO;NE --- 149423 No
Krátká Kateřina F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN ANO;NE --- 153642 Yes
Kratochvíl Ladislav M 1970 CZE 50-54 TJ BIŽU JBC ANO;NE --- 153144 No
Kratochvílová Lucie F 1995 CZE 25-29 OMT ANO;NE --- 152744 No
Krejčí Miroslav M 1964 CZE 55-59 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM ANO;NE --- 155824 Yes
Kubín Jaromír M 1987 CZE 30-34 Individuální ANO;NE --- 152445 No
Kudrna Zbyněk M 1980 CZE 40-44 Enduraining ANO;NE --- 156132 No
Kukla Josef M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- ANO;NE --- 156895 Yes
Kundrát Jan M 1987 CZE 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON ANO;NE --- 156951 Yes
Kysela Daniel M 1984 CZE 35-39 Řepunk ANO;NE --- 152601 No
Kysela Ondřej M 1987 CZE 30-34 Mika training ANO;NE --- 152619 No
Langhammer Tomáš M 1971 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov ANO;NE --- 155971 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální ANO;NE --- 153706 No
Lhotský Michal M 1972 CZE 45-49 Kovářství Souček benátky ANO;NE --- 152906 Yes
Liska Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 FlyingFoxes ANO;NE --- 153652 Yes
Lnenicka Lubos M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- ANO;NE --- 155410 Yes
Loučka Miloslav M 1990 CZE 30-34 --- ANO;NE --- 152594 No
Makovec Martin M 1979 CZE 40-44 Prague Triathlon Team ANO;NE --- 156907 Yes
Malát Jan M 1966 CZE 50-54 BBK Boršov ANO;NE --- 153532 No
Maskova Monika M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- ANO;NE --- 156905 Yes
Melkus Ondrej M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- ANO;NE --- 152537 Yes
Mikeš Jan M 1996 CZE 18-24 Individuální ANO;NE --- 154256 Yes
Miluničová Rita F 1976 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Slaný ANO;NE --- 154037 No
Mirossay Matúš M 1991 SVK 25-29 Sportakus Cycling Team ANO;NE --- 155742 No
Navrátil Michal M 1977 CZE 40-44 Auto Mito team ANO;NE --- 152612 No
Němec Václav M 1973 CZE 45-49 Pardubice ANO;NE --- 157024 No
Nezval Petr M 1990 CZE 30-34 --- ANO;NE --- 150545 No
Novotný Stanislav M 1990 CZE 30-34 --- ANO;NE --- 152591 No
Oberreiter Martin M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- ANO;NE --- 153536 No
Opletalová Jana F 1969 CZE 50-54 Individuální ANO;NE --- 153665 No
Oppolzer Jan M 1984 CZE 35-39 Kerberos ANO;NE --- 150556 Yes
Pekárek Ondřej M 1975 CZE 45-49 Individuální ANO;NE --- 150579 No
Pešadik Michal M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- ANO;NE --- 153433 Yes
Pícha Miroslav M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- ANO;NE --- 155748 Yes
Polcar Jiří M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- ANO;NE --- 152474 No
Preisler Michal M 1971 CZE 45-49 Jablonecké Mattonky ANO;NE --- 155913 No
Prinz Jiří M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- ANO;NE --- 155964 No
Procházka Miroslav M 1978 CZE 40-44 KALDA team ANO;NE --- 153693 Yes
Prokůpek Michal M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- ANO;NE --- 155510 No
Quentin Jorus M 1995 FRA 25-29 --- ANO;NE --- 155894 No
Rakušan Vojtěch M 1989 CZE 30-34 CSG TRI TEAM ANO;NE --- 153933 No
Růžička Pavel M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- ANO;NE --- 157065 Yes
Sedláček Roman M 1964 CZE 55-59 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL ANO;NE --- 153420 Yes
Sedláček Ondřej M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB ANO;NE --- 153678 No
Schwarz Daniel M 1977 CZE 40-44 2BWINNER TEAM ANO;NE --- 151793 No
Siegl Patrik M 2000 SVK 18-24 DUVI Sport ANO;NE --- 156572 No
Skála Radek M 1969 CZE 50-54 JOSKATEL TEAM ANO;NE --- 155681 No
Slabý Jan M 1987 CZE 30-34 Eleven BlackET Team ANO;NE --- 152639 No
Spurný Jiří M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- ANO;NE --- 152501 Yes
Stolarčíková Julie F 1980 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb ANO;NE --- 155805 No
Svoboda Marek M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team ANO;NE --- 156174 No
Svozil Vít M 1992 CZE 25-29 BKP ANO;NE --- 156226 No
Sykorova Radka M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- ANO;NE --- 155796 No
Šeda Jiří M 1985 CZE 35-39 --- ANO;NE --- 153324 No
Šíma Jiří M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- ANO;NE --- 152960 Yes
Šindelářová Michaela F 2002 CZE 18-24 Individuální ANO;NE --- 153692 No
Šlosárek Martin M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- ANO;NE --- 152704 No
Šmehýl Peter M 1980 CZE 40-44 --- ANO;NE --- 157072 No
Šneberger Jan M 1985 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. ANO;NE --- 153617 Yes
Štěpánek František M 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální ANO;NE --- 153890 Yes
Švorc Ondřej M 1985 CZE 35-39 HC Bílý Újezd ANO;NE --- 152765 Yes
Tomanec Filip M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- ANO;NE --- 154118 Yes
tonder Martin M 1973 CZE 45-49 Vesta ANO;NE --- 156949 Yes
URBÁNEK Michal M 1984 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Slaný ANO;NE --- 152129 No
Vajter Jaromír M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- ANO;NE --- 151741 Yes
Valčíková Šárka F 1978 CZE 40-44 --- ANO;NE --- 153769 No
Vokurka Pavel M 1975 CZE 45-49 VOKOLOPOLE ANO;NE --- 152604 Yes
Voldřich Michal M 1966 CZE 50-54 --- ANO;NE --- 152444 No
Vopat Milan M 1961 CZE 55-59 DELTA TEAM TRIATLON ANO;NE --- 153068 No
Vosátka Dominik M 1991 CZE 25-29 - ANO;NE --- 154201 No
Votava Michal M 1989 CZE 30-34 Mika training ANO;NE --- 153744 No
Vrana Adam M 1990 SVK 30-34 --- ANO;NE --- 152762 Yes
Wainer Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT ANO;NE --- 153518 No
Wenzel Richard M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- ANO;NE --- 151770 No
Zajíček Petr M 1974 CZE 45-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON ANO;NE --- 154080 No
Zakrzewski Jarosław M 1973 POL 45-49 --- ANO;NE --- 155840 No
Zeman Zbyněk M 1954 CZE 65-69 Krušnoman TT Litvínov ANO;NE --- 152436 Yes
Zich Radek M 1984 CZE 35-39 PSK Přerov ANO;NE --- 152608 No

121 registered racers
>