SLOVAKMAN 226

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
ALVAREZ ANGEL M 1961 ESP 55-59 PACO TORA ARSEN --- 157023 No
Atarsia Adam M 1993 CZE 25-29 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 154223 Yes
Atarsia Jakub M 1990 CZE 30-34 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 154287 Yes
Bak Roman M 1986 SVK 30-34 Generali Balans --- 153818 Yes
Balák Lukáš M 1994 CZE 25-29 Tohle je pro tebe tati! --- 148206 Yes
Baláž Martin M 1979 CZE 40-44 X3me --- 153778 Yes
Bálek Oldřich M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 155684 Yes
Barta Marek M 1978 SVK 40-44 bart.sk --- 153716 Yes
Bartík David M 1980 CZE 40-44 MST Jihlava --- 156184 No
Bazala Oldřich M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 155397 Yes
Beklemdžiev Ivo M 1965 SVK 55-59 Vorvane --- 148201 Yes
Beňačková Janka M 1978 SVK 40-44 BLACK SWANS TRICLUB Piešťany --- 155407 Yes
Beneš Pavel M 1986 CZE 30-34 Cinelli --- 156023 Yes
Beňo Tomáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 154098 Yes
Bilský Branislav M 1990 SVK 30-34 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 155305 Yes
Bohuš Peter M 1983 SVK 35-39 Black Swans Tri Club Piešťany --- 153663 Yes
Bouma Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team --- 153702 Yes
Breyer Philipp M 1985 AUT 35-39 --- --- 155298 Yes
Bruncko Jaroslav M 1967 SVK 50-54 Fenix3Club --- 153782 Yes
Břečka Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 156009 Yes
Budaj Robert M 1989 SVK 30-34 Triatlon Team Dolný Kubín --- 155440 Yes
Bulej Peter M 1975 CZE 45-49 Triatlon KPS Nereus --- 155357 Yes
Cabal Stanislav M 1962 CZE 55-59 TJ Triatlon Cheb --- 153721 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 148198 Yes
Cimbak Lubo M 1982 SVK 35-39 --- --- 155400 Yes
Čierny Martin M 1981 SVK 35-39 Triatlonový klub ŽELEZNÍ ŽOCHARI --- 154236 Yes
Didov Daniel M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 148222 Yes
Dobiáš David M 1977 CZE 40-44 CSG TRI TEAM --- 153761 Yes
Dostál Václav M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 152466 Yes
Ďurta Tomáš M 1980 SVK 40-44 OS SR --- 149272 Yes
Dvonč Miroslav M 1975 SVK 45-49 Nereus Žilina --- 153960 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 35-39 Harfasport team --- 154137 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team --- 154254 Yes
Farkaš Aleš M 1975 SVK 45-49 indiv.člen --- 153646 Yes
Fauconnier Jean-Pierre M 1983 BEL 35-39 ETZa --- 152437 No
Fejdi Vladimir M 1977 SVK 40-44 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava --- 155303 Yes
Felis Lukáš M 1987 SVK 30-34 QBSW, a.s. - eHub Tri Team --- 153893 Yes
Ferencz Erik M 1984 SVK 35-39 Minimon Friendly Team --- 149304 Yes
FERRARINI Daniele M 1968 CZE 50-54 --- --- 155858 Yes
Fiala David M 1970 CZE 50-54 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 153151 Yes
Fialová Hana F 1972 CZE 45-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 153152 Yes
Fiedler Martin M 1994 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol Podlázky --- 153819 No
FIGURA RICHARD M 1990 SVK 30-34 KODIAK --- 155223 Yes
Filo Lubomir M 1973 SVK 45-49 Prestigio realiz Team --- 153707 No
Foret Miloslav M 1967 CZE 50-54 TITAN TRILIFE --- 153919 Yes
Galandr Daniel M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 153772 Yes
Glac Stanislav M 1962 CZE 55-59 KWMBLM --- 148256 Yes
Godart Olivier M 1975 LUX 45-49 --- --- 153512 Yes
Grácik Eduard M 1958 SVK 60-64 MPK Dolný Kubín --- 153922 Yes
Gramblicka Michal M 1988 SVK 30-34 Minimon Friendly Team --- 154239 Yes
Gregorová Eliška F 1998 CZE 18-24 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 153924 Yes
Gromus Petr M 1956 CZE 60-64 AK Olomouc --- 154333 Yes
Grulich Miroslav M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 153736 Yes
Hába Jan M 1980 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team --- 153770 Yes
Hajda Libor M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 148217 Yes
Halaj Dušan M 1986 SVK 30-34 KPŠ NEREUS Žilina --- 153034 Yes
Hanuš Petr M 1976 CZE 40-44 Hanušovi Pankáči --- 155247 Yes
Hartmann Vladimir M 1981 CZE 35-39 RSFK --- 153748 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl M 1975 CZE 45-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 152770 Yes
Hejnyš Daniel M 1977 CZE 40-44 VEXTA --- 153952 Yes
Hejzak Dominik M 1990 AUT 30-34 --- --- 155259 Yes
Hendrych Jaroslav M 1975 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 149417 Yes
Heřman Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 Zebra Sports Team --- 153274 Yes
Hlaváč Lumír M 1974 CZE 45-49 SK Fuga --- 152916 Yes
Hlaváč Jaroslav M 1983 CZE 35-39 Ráječko --- 154289 Yes
Holeček Petr M 1961 CZE 55-59 Elab --- 153374 Yes
Holečko Imrich M 1956 SVK 60-64 TDM Krompachy --- 154182 Yes
Holub Michal M 1985 SVK 35-39 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín --- 154167 Yes
Horák Martin M 1973 CZE 45-49 IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM --- 151812 Yes
Horák Dušan M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 153108 Yes
Horník Jan M 1971 CZE 45-49 TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí --- 153484 Yes
Hořejší Jiří M 1964 CZE 55-59 --- --- 153900 Yes
Hrabák Kamil M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- --- 153252 Yes
Hrabec Vladimír M 1968 CZE 50-54 AD team --- 153657 Yes
Hreško Tomáš M 1983 SVK 35-39 CK Plus --- 154107 Yes
Hucl Tomáš M 1975 CZE 45-49 Triski Horní Počernice --- 154173 Yes
Ivančo Michal M 1970 SVK 50-54 Pro-body Sport team Košice --- 153862 Yes
Jambrich Pavol M 1985 SVK 35-39 --- --- 157060 No
Jančík Miroslav M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 151879 Yes
Janíková Dagmar F 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 153713 Yes
Janošek Tomáš M 1981 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 154119 Yes
Jelinek Peter M 1968 SVK 50-54 --- --- 149385 Yes
Jenyšová Petra F 1991 CZE 25-29 KESBUK --- 155359 Yes
Jílek David M 1987 CZE 30-34 TITAN TRILIFE --- 154252 No
Jíra Jaroslav M 1971 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 154039 Yes
Jirák Karel M 1973 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 154129 Yes
Josef Filip M 1984 CZE 35-39 OSP Hodonín, z.s. --- 148231 Yes
Kaňuk Maroš M 1974 SVK 45-49 --- --- 152313 Yes
Kazik Milan M 1985 SVK 35-39 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 153074 Yes
Kerekeš Viliam M 1974 SVK 45-49 3klub Šamorín --- 154065 Yes
Kiesel Andrea F 1988 SVK 30-34 TRIclub Nitra --- 153709 Yes
Klement Jiří M 1988 CZE 30-34 TITAN TRILIFE --- 155702 Yes
KNÍŽ Peter M 1974 SVK 45-49 Triax Bratislava --- 156580 No
Kočíb Pavel M 1975 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 153715 Yes
KONYA Michal M 1981 SVK 35-39 --- --- 151716 Yes
Kormanec Vladimír M 1984 SVK 35-39 TJ TATRAN KRASNO NAD KYSUCOU --- 153733 Yes
Korytář Radim M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 156213 Yes
Kotopulu Helena F 1980 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 156077 No
Kovaľ Alexander M 1978 SVK 40-44 MTC Vyšná Šebastová --- 153783 Yes
Kovar Mario M 1974 SVK 45-49 Triatlon Šaľa --- 150454 Yes
Kozák Martin M 1988 SVK 30-34 --- --- 153457 Yes
Krátká Kateřina F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 153451 Yes
Krejčí Miroslav M 1964 CZE 55-59 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 155821 Yes
Krenicky Vlastislav M 1962 SVK 55-59 KAMA PRESOV --- 153681 Yes
Krivosudsky Peter M 1983 SVK 35-39 Krivo Sport --- 154066 Yes
Krohlák Milan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Training Mika --- 153255 Yes
Kršek Matúš M 1981 SVK 35-39 Triax Bratislava --- 154151 Yes
Krutý Rudolf M 1978 SVK 40-44 Prestigio Realiz Team --- 152938 Yes
Křivánková Simona F 1983 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 154147 Yes
Kubec Václav M 1975 CZE 45-49 POLARSHOP.CZ --- 153781 Yes
Kubina Roman M 1970 SVK 50-54 Kuty --- 152047 Yes
Kučera Michal M 1979 CZE 40-44 Triatlon team Nereus Žilina --- 153399 Yes
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 150695 Yes
Kucharcik Peter M 1979 CZE 40-44 Fenix3club --- 153730 Yes
Kuldan Radek M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- --- 148209 Yes
Kundrák Vladimír M 1985 SVK 35-39 --- --- 152440 Yes
Kundrát Jan M 1987 CZE 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 153699 Yes
Kuzmiak Marian M 1964 SVK 55-59 pro-body triatlon team Kosice --- 148197 Yes
Lácha Pavel M 1969 CZE 50-54 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 153757 Yes
Landa Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 Spartak Žebrák --- 154204 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 153703 Yes
Leskovský Milan M 1965 SVK 55-59 3NT Bratislava --- 154363 Yes
Linhart Milan M 1964 CZE 55-59 KBA Grafitec Dobruška --- 153664 Yes
Lištinský Ľuboš M 1983 SVK 35-39 Melina.sk --- 148192 Yes
Lopez Leopoldo M 1973 ESP 45-49 Paco tora arsen --- 153754 No
Madej Rafał M 1976 POL 40-44 --- --- 154094 Yes
Maķó Kristián M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 151877 Yes
Martínek Jan M 1963 CZE 55-59 Individuální --- 155302 Yes
Matějovský Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb --- 155242 Yes
Mecko Peter M 1987 SVK 30-34 Elab --- 154183 Yes
Melkus Ondrej M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 153384 Yes
Michalička David M 1980 CZE 40-44 Rado Team --- 155356 Yes
Michelík Ján M 1967 SVK 50-54 Prestigio Realiz Team --- 153892 Yes
Michovský Marek M 1976 CZE 40-44 Mika training --- 153655 Yes
Mikolajczyk Agata F 1993 POL 25-29 Dzialaj Inspiruj --- 154281 Yes
Mikolášek Petr M 1963 CZE 55-59 --- --- 154358 Yes
Milata Roman M 1974 SVK 45-49 --- --- 149256 Yes
Minarik Peter M 1979 SVK 40-44 Úspech po slovensky --- 153889 Yes
Mitošinka Ivan M 1982 SVK 35-39 Chlpaté Gazely --- 148190 Yes
Mlčochová Kateřina F 1986 CZE 30-34 POLARSHOP.CZ --- 154228 Yes
Mojžiš Radovan M 1978 CZE 40-44 PCKL --- 153762 Yes
Mucha Pavel M 1980 CZE 40-44 --- --- 153129 Yes
Nádeníček David M 1986 CZE 30-34 KESBUK --- 154357 Yes
Nagy Róbert Sándor M 1974 HUN 45-49 GYÖTRI --- 152582 Yes
Navrátilová Markéta F 1979 CZE 40-44 RSFK --- 154314 Yes
Nemčík Marek M 1975 SVK 45-49 Triax Triathlon Team --- 156266 No
Nevřala Michal M 1981 CZE 35-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 150470 Yes
Nosek Dalibor M 1977 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 154177 Yes
Obal Tomas M 1988 SVK 30-34 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 154088 Yes
Oberreiter Martin M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 155396 Yes
Oharek Zdeněk M 1984 CZE 35-39 PS Kroměříž --- 153647 Yes
Ondreičková Zuzana F 1986 SVK 30-34 Fénix 3 club --- 156890 No
Opletalová Jana F 1969 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 153566 Yes
Oppolzer Jan M 1984 CZE 35-39 Kerberos --- 150555 Yes
Orlický Andrej M 1977 SVK 40-44 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 153735 Yes
Páleník Marek M 1979 CZE 40-44 CSG TRI TEAM --- 152418 Yes
Pavelka Libor M 1977 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 155280 Yes
Pazdera Lukáš M 1986 CZE 30-34 CSG TRI TEAM --- 153052 Yes
Pěnička Robert M 1980 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 153844 Yes
Pepó János M 1973 HUN 45-49 --- --- 153963 Yes
Pešadik Michal M 1981 CZE 35-39 CSG TRI team --- 153438 Yes
Pešek Pavel M 1990 CZE 30-34 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 155405 Yes
Pisár Martin M 1987 SVK 30-34 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 155224 Yes
Pittner Roman M 1974 CZE 45-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 155423 Yes
Pokorný Martin M 1965 CZE 55-59 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. --- 153502 Yes
Polak Radek M 1979 CZE 40-44 AD team --- 153724 Yes
Polan Lukáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team --- 153751 Yes
Pospíšil Jiří M 1977 CZE 40-44 Mika training --- 153750 Yes
Pospíšil David M 1975 CZE 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 153719 Yes
Poupa Petr M 1982 CZE 35-39 Kosí bratři --- 153718 Yes
Pracka Tomas M 1973 CZE 45-49 KasPrak XCR --- 155272 Yes
Pražan Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 154128 Yes
Procházka Luděk M 1970 CZE 50-54 TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 153012 Yes
Procházka Roman M 1973 CZE 45-49 ArtSport Team --- 157026 No
Pudlák Karol M 1986 SVK 30-34 --- --- 150549 Yes
Rábl Martin M 1979 CZE 40-44 Crossbike --- 155773 Yes
rado@radobujdos.com Radoslav Bujdos M 1974 SVK 45-49 Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina --- 153717 Yes
Rajtmajer Vaclav M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 154144 Yes
Rebro Juraj M 1970 SVK 50-54 STAY ALIVE! --- 153969 Yes
Rett Tom M 1969 CZE 50-54 --- --- 152429 Yes
Rieger Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 152527 Yes
Richter Miroslav M 1984 CZE 35-39 Kerberos --- 153036 Yes
Riman Peter M 1958 SVK 60-64 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 154291 Yes
Róbert Mazúr M 1991 SVK 25-29 RSFK MD --- 153723 Yes
Ročák Pavel M 1967 CZE 50-54 RoPaRo --- 153898 Yes
ROSENKRANZ David M 1981 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Slaný --- 153947 Yes
Rožek Jan M 1987 CZE 30-34 CSG TRI TEAM --- 156246 No
Rusnák Lukáš M 1986 SVK 30-34 Black Swans Triclub --- 150506 Yes
Řenč Tomáš M 1990 CZE 30-34 Triatlon Slaný --- 153765 Yes
Řezníček Vladislav M 1964 CZE 55-59 Sokol Bouzov --- 153473 Yes
Řídký Vladimír M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 153020 Yes
Salomon David M 1982 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team --- 154020 Yes
Sander Stefan M 1980 DEU 40-44 KSV Ajax-Neptun Berlin --- 154124 Yes
Sedláček Roman M 1964 CZE 55-59 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 153418 Yes
Sedláček Ondřej M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 153725 Yes
Seitler Marian M 1977 SVK 40-44 BLACK SWANS TRICLUB PIEŠŤANY --- 154355 Yes
Seltea Alex M 1981 ROU 35-39 --- --- 154347 Yes
Scheling Eugen M 1972 SVK 45-49 ŠK ORAVAMAN --- 155624 Yes
Schinkel Christian M 1980 DEU 40-44 Post SV Nürnberg --- 155959 Yes
Siegel Josef M 1986 CZE 30-34 AC Choceň --- 154351 Yes
Skala Roman M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 153739 Yes
Skála Radek M 1969 CZE 50-54 JOSKATEL TEAM --- 156041 Yes
Sklenář Capt. Jakub M 1983 PHL 35-39 --- --- 153712 Yes
Slatinský Lukáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 Here To Win team --- 154053 Yes
Sosna Bohuslav M 1979 SVK 40-44 Black Swans Triclub Piešťany --- 155290 Yes
Srnánek Rastislav M 1995 SVK 25-29 --- --- 149363 Yes
Stevens Alena F 1982 SVK 35-39 Individuální --- 155248 Yes
Stolarčíková Julie Sandra F 1980 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb --- 150518 Yes
Strakoš Vilém M 1969 CZE 50-54 SK Fuga --- 152699 Yes
Strnad Tomáš M 1969 CZE 50-54 3D Fitness RT --- 154205 Yes
Svatik Daniel M 1996 SVK 18-24 --- --- 153873 Yes
Svoboda Milan M 1983 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon team --- 152596 Yes
Svrček Martin M 1992 SVK 25-29 --- --- 153701 Yes
Sýkora Ľudovít M 1978 SVK 40-44 --- --- 148210 Yes
Szmolnik Zoltan M 1971 HUN 45-49 GYÖTRI --- 152595 Yes
Šebela Miloslav M 1980 SVK 40-44 Triax Bratislava --- 154069 Yes
Šimalčík Ľubomír M 1984 SVK 35-39 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 154311 Yes
Šneberger Jan M 1985 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 155815 Yes
Špičák Roman M 1993 CZE 25-29 TITAN TRILIFE --- 154148 Yes
Števanka Miloš M 1979 SVK 40-44 ŽELEZNÍ ŽOCHARI --- 155228 Yes
Šubrt Michal M 1971 CZE 45-49 EPIC5.CZ --- 155237 Yes
Šulek Ján M 1981 SVK 35-39 Prestigio realiz sport team Bratislava --- 153796 Yes
Švajcr Radek M 1972 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 153700 Yes
Tarča Jurij M 1969 CZE 50-54 TRIATLON TEAM OSTRAVA --- 153891 Yes
Topoli Peter M 1987 SVK 30-34 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 153710 Yes
Trubelík Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-44 Kroměříž --- 155236 Yes
Ungerman Antonín M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Sokol Podlázky --- 149358 Yes
uršič janez M 1978 SVN 40-44 koloka --- 153760 No
Vabroušek Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 148196 Yes
Vaculík Zdeněk M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 153746 Yes
Války Milan M 1974 SVK 45-49 --- --- 155273 No
Vasko Ondrej M 1968 SVK 50-54 3athletic Prievidza --- 153817 Yes
Vašířová Šárka F 1979 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 153660 Yes
Veselovský Daniel M 1977 SVK 40-44 NFB --- 154122 Yes
Veselý Antonín M 1976 CZE 40-44 Rekrea Ostravice --- 149263 Yes
Vokurka Pavel M 1975 CZE 45-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 152700 Yes
Volejník Michal M 1988 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team --- 151874 Yes
Weimann Jakub M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 152426 Yes
Zachar Vladimir M 1979 SVK 40-44 Sportservis Bratislava --- 153628 Yes
Zajíček Petr M 1974 CZE 45-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 154078 Yes

240 registered racers
>