XTERRA HusMuž 2019

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bednarský Vojtěch M 1997 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 127145 Yes
Berka Jan M 1989 CZE 30-39 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 129242 Yes
Bulava František M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun --- 127984 Yes
Dubcová Jana F 1988 CZE 30-39 KOME klub Kraslice --- 129366 No
Dušek Jiří M 1960 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 129368 Yes
Eibensteiner Reinhold M 1953 AUT 60+ Union RLC Sterngartl --- 128710 Yes
Eibensteiner Arnold M 1985 AUT 30-39 Union RLC Sterngartl --- 128711 Yes
Fiala Aleš M 1966 CZE 50-59 SK Slavia Praha --- 124923 Yes
Foukal Libor M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 129247 Yes
Ginzel Petr M 1972 CZE 40-49 CykloVAPE --- 125661 No
Hanáček Martin M 1977 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 127637 No
Hanslian Filip M 1987 CZE 30-39 Mountaintime TEAM --- 128639 No
Hodaň Lukáš M 1980 CZE 30-39 SAFEREX AF Team --- 124922 Yes
Holub Václav M 1983 CZE 30-39 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM --- 126573 Yes
Jahn Bohumil M 1980 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 128224 Yes
Jócsik Ondřej M 2001 CZE 18-19 Triatlon Plzeň --- 126884 No
Kratochvíl Marek M 1989 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 129390 Yes
Langhammer Tomáš M 1971 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 126970 No
Liška David M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 124981 No
Malíková Martina F 1991 CZE 20-29 MOUTAINTIME --- 129932 No
Mertenová Kateřina F 1989 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 129320 Yes
Mikšátko Petr M 1978 CZE 40-49 RC Píst --- 127285 No
Morvillo Bianca F 1988 ITA 30-39 Union RLC Sterngartl --- 128712 Yes
Musilová Nikola F 1989 CZE 30-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 127833 Yes
Nevoral Jiří M 1983 CZE 30-39 Cyklo Galík --- 127916 Yes
Obyt Petr M 1981 CZE 30-39 PolarShop.cz --- 127368 Yes
Ondrej Michal M 1986 SVK 30-39 CNS Academy --- 127235 Yes
Pavlík Miroslav M 1964 CZE 50-59 MOUNTAINTIME team --- 128630 No
Petr Ondřej M 1997 CZE 20-29 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 127117 No
Růžička Petr M 1979 CZE 40-49 Nemocnice Prachatice --- 127996 Yes
Růžička Jakub M 2000 CZE 18-19 CykloBendl --- 128205 No
Ryška Marek M 1996 CZE 20-29 MOUNTAINTIME team --- 125396 No
Srbecký Filip M 1999 CZE 20-29 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 127872 Yes
Strnad Tomáš M 1993 CZE 20-29 Multisport Team --- 128723 Yes
Svoboda Jiří M 1966 CZE 50-59 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 128728 Yes
Švarc Pavel M 1983 CZE 30-39 Dva a půl osla --- 129430 Yes
Tomek Daniel M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125575 Yes
Vacek Vojtěch M 1995 CZE 20-29 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 129328 Yes
Vargová Pavlína F 1999 CZE 20-29 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 129392 Yes
Zamazal Patrik M 1972 CZE 40-49 MOUNTAINTIME team --- 127078 No

40 registered racers
>