Pilman Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bergmann David M 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 124200 No
Bím Marek M 1971 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Liberec --- 124287 No
Blahuta Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 124353 No
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 124736 No
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 18-24 Bitters Superior Cyklofit team --- 124573 No
Černý Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 124245 No
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 124605 No
Faltýnek Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 124319 No
Hanzlík Josef M 1979 CZE 40-44 TJ Meganek --- 124178 No
Jaburek Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 125387 No
Kapitán Adam M 1999 SVK 18-24 --- --- 124354 No
Kočíb Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 125705 No
Kolařík Ondřej M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 124210 No
Korecký Štěpán M 1996 CZE 18-24 Elab --- 124584 No
Kotulek Jakub M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 124577 No
Kovařík Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 124459 No
Krejčí,Ing. Miroslav M 1964 CZE 55-59 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 124445 No
Kubičík Tomáš M 1993 CZE 25-29 MOUNTAINTIME team --- 124252 No
Kubina Roman M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- --- 124832 No
Kupčík Miroslav M 1969 CZE 50-54 Individual Slavkov u Brna --- 124340 No
Leitner Ondřej M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 125580 No
Macko Anton M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 124677 No
Macháček Pavel M 1967 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 124355 No
Martiník Tomáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 124218 No
Myasnikov Igor M 1986 RUS 30-34 --- --- 124317 No
Ottenschläger Oto M 1995 CZE 18-24 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 124840 No
Pavlůsek Petr M 1968 CZE 50-54 Tatetanka --- 124318 No
Planka Stanka M 1991 SVK 25-29 --- --- 125599 No
Polívka Luděk M 1978 CZE 40-44 CBT Lipník nad Bečvou --- 124306 No
Riečičiar Juraj M 1975 CZE 40-44 Dolnolhotský triatlon --- 124468 Yes
Serafin Matúš M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 124454 No
Smékal Jan M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- --- 125437 No
Strnad Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 124706 No
Škarka Libor M 1983 CZE 35-39 Sk Termit --- 124249 No
Škarka René M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Termit --- 124610 No
Šmejkal Zbyněk M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 124228 No
Špičák Roman M 1993 CZE 25-29 TITAN TRILIFE --- 124704 No
Švec Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-34 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 124639 No
Tripes Stanislav M 1987 CZE 30-34 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 125701 No
Tvrdá Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 124708 No
Varga Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 124297 No
Vomáčka Josef M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuál --- 125360 No

42 registered racers
>