MORAVIAMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamíček Vítězslav M 1975 CZE 40-44 HO Vítkovice NE --- 124146 No
Albrecht Václav M 1959 CZE 60-64 --- NE --- 124108 No
Al-Kaysy Said M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 124159 No
Araujo Jose M 1989 ESP 30-34 --- NE --- 124162 No
Bača Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 124198 No
Bartoš Martin M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124097 No
Bednářík Jiří M 1973 CZE 45-49 SK Míkovice NE --- 124320 No
Beneš Vladimír M 1969 CZE 50-54 Joskatel TEAM NE --- 124139 No
Bergmann Filip M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 124105 No
Bilek Tomas M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 124233 No
Bílek Jan M 1980 CZE 35-39 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 124268 No
Bláha Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice NE --- 124284 No
Bláha Jan M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 124311 No
Blašková Alina F 1988 SVK 30-34 --- NE --- 124144 No
Bobrik Radovan M 1972 SVK 45-49 3NT NE --- 124149 No
Bouřa Marek M 1971 CZE 45-49 TTF NE --- 124264 No
Buršík Michal M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 124125 No
Cabal Stanislav M 1962 CZE 55-59 TRI Cheb NE --- 124161 No
Ceral Michal M 1973 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT NE --- 124114 No
Colosso Valentino M 1961 ITA 55-59 ASD Triathlon Lignano NE --- 124333 No
Čáp Marek M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124212 No
Černoch Filip M 1981 CZE 35-39 Běžecký klub Heřmanů Městec NE --- 124169 No
Černý Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 124107 No
Červenka Ctibor M 1975 CZE 40-44 Hopman Team Žatec NE --- 124138 No
DLOUHÝ Vladimír M 1960 CZE 55-59 Dlouháni Roudnice NE --- 124151 No
Dostál Václav M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 124262 No
Drastík Jakub M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124141 No
Duba Kamil M 1978 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Lipno NE --- 124175 No
Dvořák Stanislav M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 124098 No
Dvořák Jakub M 1976 CZE 40-44 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 124269 No
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 124281 No
Everts Benny M 1968 NLD 50-54 SK Fuga NE --- 124112 No
Foltas Marcel M 1969 CZE 50-54 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON NE --- 124111 No
Grézl Lukáš M 1987 CZE 30-34 SK Alpaka Vyškov NE --- 124130 No
Hájek Radek M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 124239 No
Hanke Marek M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124137 No
Hanzlík Ivo M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 124260 No
Havlík David M 1973 CZE 45-49 Café Racers NE --- 124230 No
Heřman Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 Zebra Sports Team NE --- 124356 No
Hlaváč Lumír M 1974 CZE 45-49 SK Fuga NE --- 124109 No
Hofman Lukáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124160 No
Horák Dušan M 1973 CZE 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team ANO --- 124265 No
Hornák Martin M 1975 CZE 40-44 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY NE --- 124197 No
Hovorková Barbora F 1992 CZE 25-29 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 124096 No
Hrabec Vladimír M 1968 CZE 50-54 AD team NE --- 124185 No
Hrebicek Igor M 1964 SVK 55-59 Bukanyr Club - Trnava NE --- 124213 No
Chalupa Petr M 1985 CZE 30-34 Maratón klub Kladno NE --- 124272 No
Chudý Michal M 1980 CZE 35-39 Železní Žochári NE --- 124183 No
Jakus Tomasz M 1984 POL 35-39 JKK Jędrzejów NE --- 124164 No
Jančík Miroslav M 1987 CZE 30-34 Miroslav Jančík NE --- 124261 No
Jaroszewski Lukasz M 1985 POL 30-34 Velocity Warszawa NE --- 124300 No
Jesenská Martina F 1976 SVK 40-44 TriMaT Martin NE --- 124267 No
JUNGMANN Petr M 1966 CZE 50-54 TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary NE --- 124104 No
Klíma Petr M 1996 CZE 18-24 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) NE --- 124173 No
Kocka Matus M 1984 SVK 35-39 --- NE --- 124259 No
Kokeš Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 50-54 TK DUKO Rýmařov NE --- 124326 No
Kopečný František M 1962 CZE 55-59 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou NE --- 124349 No
Kopřiva Petr M 1981 CZE 35-39 inTrener.cz ANO --- 124331 No
Kormanec Vladimír M 1984 SVK 35-39 TJ TATRAN KRASNO NAD KYSUCOU NE --- 124202 No
Kotlín Matěj M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 124347 No
Kovar Mario M 1974 SVK 45-49 Triatlon sala NE --- 124296 No
Kratky Ales M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124166 No
Kroupa Evzen M 1967 CZE 50-54 BBK Boršov nad Vltavou NE --- 124196 No
Kučera Michal M 1979 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina NE --- 124134 No
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Slavoj Čáslav NE --- 124170 No
Kundrák Vladimír M 1985 SVK 30-34 --- NE --- 124219 No
Kupčík Miroslav M 1969 CZE 50-54 Individual Slavkov u Brna NE --- 124113 No
Kyselý Pavel M 1976 CZE 40-44 Brankostroj NE --- 124315 No
Lácha Radek M 1971 CZE 45-49 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 124270 No
Leitner Ondřej M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 124217 No
Linhart Milan M 1964 CZE 55-59 KBA Grafitec Dobruška NE --- 124308 No
Loučka Roman M 1975 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Vrbové NE --- 124310 No
Lukáš Petr M 1974 CZE 45-49 Krkonošman NE --- 124095 No
Macháček Pavel M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 124177 No
Maták Andrej M 1985 SVK 30-34 Šperky JM NE --- 124207 No
Matějovský Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 124094 No
Mecko Peter M 1987 SVK 30-34 Elab NE --- 124143 No
Michovský Marek M 1976 CZE 40-44 Mika training NE --- 124348 No
Mikel Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124179 No
Naporowski Rafał M 1976 POL 40-44 Perschmann NE --- 124171 No
Neubauer Petr M 1974 CZE 45-49 BBK Boršov nad Vltavou NE --- 124194 No
Ondreičková Veronika F 1990 CZE 25-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 124126 No
Opletal Robert M 1970 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 124278 No
Opletalová Jana F 1969 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 124280 No
Oppolzer Jan M 1984 CZE 35-39 Kerberos ANO --- 124122 No
Páleník Andrej M 1977 SVK 40-44 MPK Dolný Kubín NE --- 124258 No
Paulát Ondřej M 1979 CZE 40-44 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 124271 No
Pavlůsek Petr M 1968 CZE 50-54 Tatetanka NE --- 124117 No
Petr Tomáš M 1970 CZE 45-49 OMT NE --- 124225 No
Pittner Roman M 1974 CZE 45-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL NE --- 124135 No
Plavec Vítězslav M 1980 CZE 35-39 Běžecký klub Heřmanův Městec NE --- 124174 No
Počekajlo Václav M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 124150 No
Pokluda Ondřej M 1969 CZE 50-54 FreeRun Zlín NE --- 124256 No
Polak Radek M 1979 CZE 40-44 AD team ANO --- 124289 No
Polan Lukáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team ANO --- 124131 No
Polívka Luděk M 1978 CZE 40-44 CBT Lipník nad Bečvou NE --- 124136 No
Pospíšil David M 1975 CZE 40-44 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN TEAM NE --- 124362 No
Prázdný Jan M 1971 CZE 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team NE --- 124266 No
Prchlík Roman M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK Luštěnice 2012 NE --- 124101 No
Procházka Dušan M 1972 CZE 45-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč NE --- 124123 No
Prokop Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124211 No
Racek Tomáš M 1981 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 124128 No
Rakušan Vojtěch M 1989 CZE 30-34 PONDĚLNÍ DIETÁŘI NE --- 124124 No
Ročák Pavel M 1967 CZE 50-54 RoPaRo NE --- 124294 No
ROSENKRANZ David M 1981 CZE 35-39 HRNAP Hrdlív NE --- 124147 No
Sedláček Roman M 1964 CZE 55-59 Individuální NE --- 124148 No
Sikora Aleš M 1973 CZE 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno NE --- 124328 No
Sikorai Vladimír M 1983 SVK 35-39 ŠK Comenium Michalovce NE --- 124263 No
Skála Radek M 1969 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 124241 No
Skupieň Tomáš M 1974 CZE 45-49 Šternberk NE --- 124120 No
Slezáček Vojtěch M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 124205 No
Sojka Josef M 1987 CZE 30-34 zaproteam NE --- 124402 No
Steiger Radek M 1979 CZE 40-44 SARS Kroměříž NE --- 124103 No
Steinerová Anna F 1982 CZE 35-39 Café Racers NE --- 124189 No
Svěntý Radek M 1987 CZE 30-34 Niu wave bicicletes NE --- 124341 No
Svoboda Daniel M 1974 CZE 45-49 TEAM 2012 NE --- 124313 No
Šádková Tereza F 1973 CZE 45-49 AD team NE --- 124290 No
Škarka Daniel M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK Termit NE --- 124133 No
Škarka René M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Termit NE --- 124234 No
Škarka Libor M 1983 CZE 35-39 Sk Termit NE --- 124248 No
Školař Petr M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 124100 No
Šlégl Jiří M 1992 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol Podlazky NE --- 124358 No
Šlégl Martin M 1969 CZE 50-54 TJ Sokol Podlázky NE --- 124397 No
Špaček Petr M 1986 CZE 30-34 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 124129 No
Špaček Karel M 1957 CZE 60-64 Individuální NE --- 124155 No
Špičák Roman M 1993 CZE 25-29 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 124254 No
Štefek Lukáš M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 124165 No
Štíbal Martin M 1988 CZE 30-34 Maratón klub Kladno NE --- 124273 No
Štíbalová Kateřina M 1989 CZE 30-34 Maratón klub Kladno NE --- 124276 No
Švec Martin M 1993 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 124247 No
Tlustý Tomáš M 1984 CZE 35-39 Maratón klub Kladno NE --- 124275 No
Tomka Bartoloměj M 1994 CZE 25-29 Atletiko Frymburk NE --- 124242 No
Tůma Jaroslav M 1963 CZE 55-59 SK EGO Šindlovy Dvory NE --- 124195 No
Ungerman Antonín M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Sokol Podlázky NE --- 124106 No
Urban Miroslav M 1969 CZE 50-54 Hopman Team Žatec NE --- 124345 No
Usnul Luděk M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 124099 No
Vabroušek Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE ANO --- 124253 No
Varga Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 124142 No
Veselý Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124110 No
Vodička Jan M 1968 CZE 50-54 TTC Olomouc NE --- 124246 No
Vopat Milan M 1961 CZE 55-59 ProCorde Chomutov NE --- 124323 No
Weimann Jakub M 1973 CZE 45-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 124288 No
Zatko Milan M 1962 SVK 55-59 --- NE --- 124257 No
Zdráhal Jaroslav M 1963 CZE 55-59 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou NE --- 124399 No
Zelenka Filip M 1977 CZE 40-44 Dolni Pocernice NE --- 124204 No
Zielinski Andrzej M 1977 POL 40-44 ARS-FEMINA NE --- 124176 No
Zieliński Tomasz M 1976 POL 40-44 Velocity Warszawa NE --- 124132 No

147 registered racers
>