KRUŠNOMAN Duathlon - LONG

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamovský Kamil M 1973 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 124072 Yes
Bouřa Marek M 1971 CZE 45-49 TTF --- 124075 No
Buchtela Jiří M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- --- 123945 No
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 18-24 Bitters Superior cyklofit masáže Moflar Isostar team --- 123925 Yes
Czyż Bartłomiej M 1990 POL 25-29 Individuální --- 124082 No
Čamek Jakub M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 123988 No
Čapek Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 123939 Yes
Černý Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 123926 No
Červenka Ctibor M 1975 CZE 40-44 Hopman Team Žatec --- 123963 No
David Vojtěch M 1986 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 123973 Yes
Dominec Ondřej M 1981 CZE 35-39 Elab --- 124024 No
Druska Frank M 1970 DEU 45-49 TV 06 Thalmässing --- 124145 Yes
Dubcová Jana F 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 124013 No
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 124022 No
Dvořák Jan M 1979 CZE 40-44 SpectrumBike ČB --- 124087 Yes
Dycka Petr M 1982 CZE 35-39 Podrážek --- 124080 No
Ehrlich Tomáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 123912 Yes
Eremka Libor M 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 124093 Yes
Faltýnek Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 123914 No
Farda Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 123984 Yes
Fiala Enrico M 1971 CZE 45-49 Spartak Praha 4 --- 123957 No
Fořt Vítězslav M 1983 CZE 35-39 Kolinecký Nerezák --- 124216 No
Fořt Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kolinecký nerezák --- 124235 No
Garlewicz Joanna F 1972 POL 45-49 Individuální --- 124332 No
Ginzel Petr M 1972 CZE 45-49 CykloVAPE --- 123972 No
Glaubauf Aleš M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- --- 124030 No
Hába Jan M 1980 CZE 35-39 Joskatel Team --- 123916 No
Hampl Michal M 1973 CZE 45-49 GLASSMAN TT --- 124299 No
Hanžl Michal M 1974 CZE 45-49 Mika training --- 124121 Yes
Havlík David M 1973 CZE 45-49 Café Racers --- 124236 No
Hodaň Lukáš M 1980 CZE 35-39 SAFEREX AF Team --- 124240 No
Holub Václav M 1983 CZE 35-39 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM --- 124337 No
Hornák Martin M 1975 CZE 40-44 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 124191 Yes
Houška Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 124215 No
Hrdina Jakub M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Baník Krásno --- 124052 Yes
Hudek Milan M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- --- 124401 No
Immer Tomáš M 1980 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 123980 Yes
Janouchová Jana F 1963 CZE 55-59 Individuální --- 124021 Yes
Karabut Vitaliy M 1989 KAZ 30-34 --- --- 123979 No
Kleibl Martin M 1973 CZE 45-49 AK Kuřim --- 123950 No
Kocka Matus M 1984 SVK 35-39 --- --- 124000 Yes
Kolpek Vaclav M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 124002 No
Kolpek Karel M 1979 CZE 40-44 bytzdravy.cz --- 124003 Yes
Konárek Zdeněk M 1982 CZE 35-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 124360 Yes
Kotlín Matěj M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 124346 No
Koudelka Drahomir M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 124016 Yes
Kovácsová Andrea F 1993 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 123992 Yes
Kovalovský Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 ENERGY TEAM --- 124043 Yes
Kozel Tomáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 124077 Yes
Krajča Stanislav M 1983 CZE 35-39 TJ Liga 100 olomouc --- 124412 No
Krajčovič Milan M 1970 SVK 45-49 AŠK Sportreport Pezinok --- 124214 Yes
Kratochvílová Lucie F 1995 CZE 18-24 OMT --- 124304 No
Krůta Martin M 1978 CZE 40-44 Jelenice --- 123937 Yes
Kubičík Tomáš M 1993 CZE 25-29 Novatop Lapierre --- 124251 No
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 123975 Yes
Kvasnička Tomáš M 1989 SVK 30-34 --- --- 123929 Yes
Lácha Martin M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- --- 124404 No
Lengefeld Steffen M 1975 DEU 40-44 --- --- 124063 Yes
Macháček Pavel M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- --- 123990 Yes
Marek Jiří M 1981 CZE 35-39 Spona Teplice --- 124057 Yes
Menza Martin M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 123936 Yes
Michovský Marek M 1976 CZE 40-44 Mika training --- 123958 No
Moravec Pavel M 1980 CZE 35-39 TC DOBRUŠKA --- 124086 Yes
Nádhera Petr M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- --- 123930 Yes
Najman David M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- --- 124074 Yes
Oberreiter Martin M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 124405 No
Ondreičková Veronika F 1990 CZE 25-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 123922 Yes
Oppelt Michal M 1983 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 123969 Yes
Pešek Pavel M 1990 CZE 25-29 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 124335 No
Pirkl Miroslav M 1976 CZE 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team --- 123976 No
Pittner Roman M 1974 CZE 45-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 123931 No
Počekajlo Václav M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 124051 No
Pohanková Gabriela F 1984 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 124152 Yes
Polan Lukáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team --- 123918 Yes
Polesný Martin M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 124339 No
Polívka Luděk M 1978 CZE 40-44 CBT Lipník nad Bečvou --- 124307 No
Prasek Jiri M 1968 CZE 50-54 OFFBIKE SCOTT --- 124088 Yes
Pudil Jaroslav M 1961 CZE 55-59 M2 Sport Bečvář Strakonice --- 123997 No
Radová Ludmila F 1989 CZE 30-34 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 124085 No
Rieger Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 Progress Cycle --- 124015 Yes
Růžička Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 Little Rose Team --- 124361 Yes
Rybnikář Antonín M 1984 CZE 35-39 Kochač --- 124078 No
Řezníček Vladislav M 1964 CZE 55-59 Sokol Bouzov --- 124292 No
Saidl Filip M 1973 CZE 45-49 TJ Packa Praha --- 124127 No
Sauer Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 SPONA Teplice --- 124083 No
Sedláček Roman M 1964 CZE 55-59 Individuální --- 123943 Yes
Schmidt Michal M 1977 CZE 40-44 Hopman Team Žatec --- 123966 No
Schoval František M 1988 CZE 30-34 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 124338 No
Skála Radek M 1969 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 123932 Yes
Slabý Jan M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 123986 No
Slatinský Lukáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 Here To Win team --- 123989 Yes
Sliwka Zenon M 1979 CZE 40-44 Café racers --- 123928 Yes
Smrčka David M 1988 CZE 30-34 TJ Zentiva --- 123974 No
Soldátek Jaroslav M 1995 CZE 18-24 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 123913 Yes
Suchánek Miloslav M 1974 CZE 45-49 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 123944 Yes
Šindelář Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-34 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 124291 No
Šourek Martin M 1984 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 124153 Yes
Šťovíček Martin M 1974 CZE 45-49 SK Babice --- 123959 No
Šudoma Martin M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- --- 124154 No
Švajcr Radek M 1972 CZE 45-49 Forest Gump Team --- 123921 Yes
Tvrdá Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 123934 Yes
URBÁNEK Michal M 1984 CZE 35-39 Běžci Slaný --- 124034 Yes
Vaníček Adam M 1989 CZE 30-34 Prague Bears Racing Team --- 124070 Yes
Vrátná Alena F 1965 CZE 50-54 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 123978 Yes
Wainer Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT --- 124244 No
Zatko Milan M 1962 SVK 55-59 --- --- 124050 No
Zemanová Andrea F 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 123951 No
Žitný Karel M 1975 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 124079 Yes

108 registered racers
>