KRUŠNOMAN Duathlon - LONG

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamovský Kamil M 1973 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 124072 Yes
Bartošová Lenka F 1978 CZE 40-44 Hobby In Club --- 124567 Yes
Benčová Renáta F 1977 CZE 40-44 YOGI Racing team --- 125063 Yes
Beránková Libuše F 1973 CZE 45-49 GLASSMAN TT --- 125318 Yes
Bouma Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team --- 125322 No
Bouřa Marek M 1971 CZE 45-49 TTF --- 124075 No
Buchtela Jiří M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- --- 123945 No
Capoušek Miroslav M 1970 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT --- 124912 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 124732 Yes
Cibulková Markéta F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 124900 No
Cindr Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM --- 124698 Yes
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 18-24 Bitters Superior cyklofit masáže Moflar Isostar team --- 123925 Yes
Cohla Martin M 1970 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 124875 Yes
Czervoniak Josef M 1974 CZE 45-49 AVZO Raná --- 125199 Yes
Czyż Bartłomiej M 1990 POL 25-29 Individuální --- 124082 No
Čajda Michal M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- --- 125698 Yes
Čamek Jakub M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 123988 No
Čapek Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 123939 Yes
Černý Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 123926 Yes
Červenka Ctibor M 1975 CZE 40-44 Hopman Team Žatec --- 123963 Yes
David Vojtěch M 1986 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 123973 Yes
Dominec Ondřej M 1981 CZE 35-39 Elab --- 124024 No
Druska Frank M 1970 DEU 45-49 TV 06 Thalmässing --- 124145 Yes
Dubcová Jana F 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 124013 No
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 124022 Yes
Dvořák Jan M 1979 CZE 40-44 SpectrumBike ČB --- 124087 Yes
Dycka Petr M 1982 CZE 35-39 Podrážek --- 124080 Yes
Ehrlich Tomáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 123912 Yes
Eremka Libor M 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 124093 Yes
Faltýnek Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 123914 Yes
Farda Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 123984 Yes
Feix Ivo M 1974 CZE 45-49 Neplavci TP --- 124460 Yes
Fiala Enrico M 1971 CZE 45-49 Spartak Praha 4 --- 123957 No
Fiala Tomáš M 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 124475 Yes
Fořt Vítězslav M 1983 CZE 35-39 Kolinecký Nerezák --- 124216 Yes
Fořt Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kolinecký nerezák --- 124235 No
Garlewicz Joanna F 1972 POL 45-49 Individuální --- 124332 No
Ginzel Petr M 1972 CZE 45-49 CykloVAPE --- 123972 Yes
Glaubauf Aleš M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- --- 124030 No
Hába Jan M 1980 CZE 35-39 Joskatel Team --- 123916 No
Hála Luboš M 1964 CZE 55-59 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 125414 No
Hampl Michal M 1973 CZE 45-49 GLASSMAN TT --- 124299 No
Hanžl Michal M 1974 CZE 45-49 Mika training --- 124121 Yes
Hendrych Jaroslav M 1975 CZE 40-44 Tri club Haven, z.s --- 125398 Yes
Hodaň Lukáš M 1980 CZE 35-39 SAFEREX AF Team --- 124240 Yes
Holeček Petr M 1961 CZE 55-59 Elab --- 124668 Yes
Holub Václav M 1983 CZE 35-39 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM --- 124337 Yes
Hornák Martin M 1975 CZE 40-44 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 124191 Yes
Houška Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 124215 Yes
Hrachovec Jan M 1995 CZE 18-24 --- --- 125774 Yes
Hrdina Jakub M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Baník Krásno --- 124052 Yes
Hudek Milan M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- --- 124401 No
Immer Tomáš M 1980 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 123980 Yes
Jančovič Maroš M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 124818 No
Janouchová Jana F 1963 CZE 55-59 3D Fitness RT --- 124021 Yes
Jíra Jaroslav M 1971 CZE 45-49 Tri club Haven, z.s --- 125471 Yes
Jirák Karel M 1973 CZE 45-49 Tri club Haven, z.s --- 125476 Yes
Jiráň Tomáš M 1948 CZE 70-74 Here To Win team --- 124697 No
Kadidlo Jiří M 1972 CZE 45-49 CK Slovan Moravská Třebová --- 124769 Yes
Kaláb Miloš M 1950 CZE 65-69 TTC Brno --- 125015 No
Karabut Vitaliy M 1989 KAZ 30-34 --- --- 123979 No
Kesl Jiří M 1995 CZE 18-24 USK Akademik Cheb --- 125818 No
Kleibl Martin M 1973 CZE 45-49 AK Kuřim --- 123950 No
Klement Jiří M 1988 CZE 30-34 TITAN TRILIFE --- 124738 Yes
Knejzlík Marek M 1976 CZE 40-44 Tri club Haven, z.s --- 124701 Yes
Kocka Matus M 1984 SVK 35-39 --- --- 124000 Yes
Kocúrková Sandra F 1984 CZE 35-39 Pteam --- 124640 No
Kočíb Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 125704 Yes
Kohl Otakar M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 125486 Yes
Kolář Lukáš M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- --- 124462 Yes
Kolpek Vaclav M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 124002 No
Kolpek Karel M 1979 CZE 40-44 bytzdravy.cz --- 124003 Yes
Konárek Zdeněk M 1982 CZE 35-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 124360 Yes
Kotlín Matěj M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 124346 No
Koudelka Drahomir M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 124016 Yes
Kovalovský Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 ENERGY TEAM --- 124043 Yes
Kozel Tomáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 124077 Yes
Krajča Stanislav M 1983 CZE 35-39 TJ Liga 100 olomouc --- 124412 Yes
Krajčovič Milan M 1970 SVK 45-49 AŠK Sportreport Pezinok --- 124214 Yes
Krátká Kateřina F 1983 CZE 35-39 Elab --- 125804 No
Kratochvíl Ladislav M 1970 CZE 45-49 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 124612 No
Kratochvílová Lucie F 1995 CZE 18-24 OMT --- 124304 Yes
Krejčí,Ing. Miroslav M 1964 CZE 55-59 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 124442 Yes
Krejný Kamil M 1977 CZE 40-44 Aktivit team Nový Bor --- 125624 No
Kroeger Maja F 1966 DEU 50-54 LC Stolpertruppe Berlin --- 124446 Yes
Krůta Martin M 1978 CZE 40-44 Jelenice --- 123937 Yes
Kubičík Tomáš M 1993 CZE 25-29 MOUNTAINTIME team --- 124251 No
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 123975 Yes
Kudrna Zbyněk M 1980 CZE 35-39 Enduraining --- 125679 Yes
Kvasnička Tomáš M 1989 SVK 30-34 --- --- 123929 Yes
Lácha Martin M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- --- 124404 Yes
Lang Jaroslav M 1972 CZE 45-49 Dtrias.rajce.net --- 124433 Yes
Lenemayer Jana F 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 125648 No
Lengefeld Steffen M 1975 DEU 40-44 --- --- 124063 Yes
Mach František M 1986 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 125408 Yes
Macháček Pavel M 1967 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 123990 Yes
Marek Jiří M 1981 CZE 35-39 Spona Teplice --- 124057 Yes
Menza Martin M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 123936 Yes
Michovský Marek M 1976 CZE 40-44 Mika training --- 123958 No
Miluničová Rita F 1976 CZE 40-44 Běžci Slaný --- 125817 No
Moravec Pavel M 1980 CZE 35-39 TC DOBRUŠKA --- 124086 Yes
Nádhera Petr M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- --- 123930 Yes
Oberreiter Martin M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 124405 Yes
Ondreičková Veronika F 1990 CZE 25-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 123922 Yes
Oppelt Michal M 1983 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 123969 Yes
Ottenschläger Oto M 1995 CZE 18-24 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 124839 Yes
Pavlíčková Silvie F 1987 CZE 30-34 ASPOT Hulín --- 124720 Yes
Pešek Pavel M 1990 CZE 25-29 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 124335 No
Pittner Roman M 1974 CZE 45-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 123931 Yes
Pohanková Gabriela F 1984 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 124152 Yes
Polan Lukáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team --- 123918 Yes
Polesný Martin M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 124339 Yes
Polívka Luděk M 1978 CZE 40-44 CBT Lipník nad Bečvou --- 124307 No
Prasek Jiri M 1968 CZE 50-54 OFFBIKE SCOTT --- 124088 Yes
Procházka Roman M 1973 CZE 45-49 SOPKo --- 124659 No
Pudil Jaroslav M 1961 CZE 55-59 M2 Sport Bečvář Strakonice --- 123997 No
Radová Ludmila F 1989 CZE 30-34 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 124085 Yes
Riedel Marco M 1984 DEU 35-39 SV Schönheide --- 125193 Yes
Rieger Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 Progress Cycle --- 124015 Yes
Růžička Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 Little Rose Team --- 124361 Yes
Rybnikář Antonín M 1984 CZE 35-39 Kochač --- 124078 No
Řenč Tomáš M 1990 CZE 25-29 VANAMAN --- 124892 Yes
Řezníček Vladislav M 1964 CZE 55-59 Sokol Bouzov --- 124292 Yes
Sauer Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 SPONA Teplice --- 124083 No
Sedláček Roman M 1964 CZE 55-59 Individuální --- 123943 Yes
Schmidt Michal M 1977 CZE 40-44 Hopman Team Žatec --- 123966 Yes
Schoval František M 1988 CZE 30-34 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 124338 No
Skála Radek M 1969 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 123932 Yes
Slabý Jan M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 123986 No
Slatinský Lukáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 Here To Win team --- 123989 Yes
Sliwka Zenon M 1979 CZE 40-44 Café racers --- 123928 Yes
Smrčka David M 1988 CZE 30-34 TJ Zentiva --- 123974 No
Soldátek Jaroslav M 1995 CZE 18-24 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 123913 Yes
Stočes Ondřej M 1987 CZE 30-34 Hnuti za dobrou koblihu --- 124654 No
Suchánek Miloslav M 1974 CZE 45-49 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 123944 Yes
Svoboda Jiří M 1966 CZE 50-54 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 125770 No
Šindelář Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-34 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 124291 No
Šourek Martin M 1984 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 124153 Yes
Špičák Roman M 1993 CZE 25-29 TITAN TRILIFE --- 124663 No
Šťovíček Martin M 1974 CZE 45-49 SK Babice --- 123959 No
Švajcr Radek M 1972 CZE 45-49 Forest Gump Team --- 123921 Yes
Tvrdá Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 123934 Yes
URBÁNEK Michal M 1984 CZE 35-39 Běžci Slaný --- 124034 Yes
Vaníček Adam M 1989 CZE 30-34 Prague Bears Racing Team --- 124070 Yes
Vaňková Agáta F 1965 CZE 50-54 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 124815 Yes
Venzara David M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT --- 124465 Yes
Veselý Petr M 1990 CZE 25-29 GLASSMAN TT --- 124657 Yes
Vopálenský Tomáš M 1972 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 124802 Yes
Vrátná Alena F 1965 CZE 50-54 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 123978 Yes
Vrba Daniel M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- --- 125716 No
Wainer Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT --- 124244 No
Zatko Milan M 1962 SVK 55-59 --- --- 124050 No
Zeman Zbyněk M 1954 CZE 65-69 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 124650 Yes
Zemanová Andrea F 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 123951 No
Žitný Karel M 1975 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 124079 Yes

155 registered racers
>