Triatlon Senohraby

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Solarová Tereza 13 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Klamovka --- 115464 No
Anderle Tobiáš 99 M 2010 CZE 8 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115480 No
Anderle Matyáš 73 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115488 No
Boháčová Tereza 1 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 115272 No
Čermák Denis 90 M 2010 CZE 8 ADASTRA Sokol Veltěž --- 115376 No
Čermáková Johana 120 F 2013 CZE 0-6 ADASTRA Sokol Veltěž --- 115377 No
Daněk Daniel 79 M 2009 CZE 9 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 114912 No
Dolejš Albert 80 M 2009 CZE 9 Olympia Praha --- 115286 No
Dolejšová Sára 50 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Olymp Praha --- 115285 No
Ďoubal Vojtěch 41 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Kolovraty --- 115239 No
Douda Vojtěch 91 M 2010 CZE 8 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115277 No
Douda Ondřej 96 M 2011 CZE 8 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115282 No
Doupovec Ondrej 62 M 2008 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 111999 No
Dřízhalová Anna 98 F 2010 CZE 8 Tourist Říčany --- 115481 No
Dřízhalová Klára 60 F 2007 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 115486 No
Dvořáček Jindřich 5 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 114625 No
Fišer Filip 201 M 2009 CZE 9 SK Babice --- 115483 No
Glajchová Emma 130 F 2014 CZE 0-6 ChaBrusiči --- 115470 No
Hartman Šimon 28 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 111726 No
Hartmanová Tereza 97 F 2011 CZE 8 Elab --- 111723 No
Hartmanová Kateřina 51 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 111724 No
Hrašová Berenika 16 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 115403 No
Hrašová Tea 52 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 115404 No
Hrouda Lukáš 29 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Motorlet Praha --- 115332 No
Hruška Ondřej 202 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115487 No
Chmátal David 30 M 2005 CZE 12-13 LBS sport team --- 115320 No
Chmátalová Adéla 2 F 2004 CZE 14-15 LBS sport team --- 115322 No
Jahoda Vojtěch 6 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 114622 No
Jedlička Jakub 63 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Roztoky --- 115135 No
Jedličková Barbora 17 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 115129 No
Jelínková Nicol 53 F 2008 CZE 10-11 SOP Kolín --- 111845 No
Kala Jiří 42 M 2006 CZE 12-13 HC Lev Benešov --- 115494 No
Kalendova Marie 110 F 2012 CZE 0-6 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115478 No
Kašparová Adéla 54 F 2008 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Roztoky --- 114967 No
Kašparová Kateřina 109 F 2012 CZE 0-6 Roztoky --- 115479 No
Kerelová Kristýna 86 F 2010 CZE 8 TJ Dukla Liberec --- 115081 No
Kopecký Vít 7 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 114760 No
Kopecký Jonáš 31 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 114761 No
Kopecký Štěpán 32 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 114762 No
Kopecký Matouš 64 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Sokol Hrusice --- 114763 No
Kopenec Martin 33 M 2005 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha --- 115389 No
Kos Jakub 14 M 2004 CZE 14-15 LBS --- 115465 No
Kosová Karolína 74 F 2009 CZE 9 LBS Sport Team --- 114905 No
Kotiš Martin 81 M 2009 CZE 9 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 114770 No
Kotišová Karolína 19 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 114769 No
Koutný Roman 8 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 115273 No
Krátká Kateřina 43 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Praha 4 --- 114874 No
Krátký Marek 65 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Praha 4 --- 114873 No
Krůtová Eliška 44 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 115274 No
Lichtenbergová Zuzana 55 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 114943 No
Lichtenbergová Tereza 20 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 114944 No
Malá Sára 45 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ SokolSenohraby --- 114896 No
Malá Viktorie 75 F 2009 CZE 9 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 114897 No
Míková Barbora 56 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 115112 No
Němečková Eliška 21 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 115275 No
Nováková Ella 76 F 2009 CZE 9 Praha --- 115237 No
Palata Matěj 34 M 2006 CZE 12-13 RC Říčany --- 114862 No
Palata Mikeš 92 M 2010 CZE 8 RC Říčany --- 114863 No
Palata František 125 M 2013 CZE 0-6 RC Říčany --- 115468 No
Pancíř Tomáš 108 M 2012 CZE 0-6 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115475 No
Pancířová Viktorie 124 F 2015 CZE 0-6 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115474 No
Parez Jan 12 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 115466 No
Pavlíček Antonín 102 M 2012 CZE 0-6 Dukla Praha - moderní pětiboj --- 115355 No
Pavlíček Vojtěch 123 M 2014 CZE 0-6 Dukla Praha - moderní pětiboj --- 115356 No
Pazderová Jana 112 F 2012 CZE 0-6 Mnichovice --- 115477 No
Plechatá Kristýna Josefína 77 F 2009 CZE 9 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115163 No
Rusnák Matej 93 M 2010 CZE 8 TJ Dukla Praha --- 115265 No
Růžička Jakub 9 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115200 No
Růžička Vojtěch 35 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115201 No
Růžička Ondřej 82 M 2009 CZE 9 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115202 No
Růžičková Lída 101 F 2012 CZE 0-6 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115203 No
Shon Mathias 36 M 2006 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 111713 No
Schöppel Karel 37 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Kladno --- 115326 No
Silvey Olivia 61 F 2007 CZE 10-11 LBS Praha --- 115485 No
Silvey Alexandra 48 F 2005 CZE 12-13 LBS Praha --- 115492 No
Skořepa Matěj 10 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 114621 No
Skořepová Eliška 104 F 2011 CZE 7 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 114623 No
Solar Daniel 84 M 2009 CZE 9 Klamovka --- 115484 No
Solar Adam 47 M 2006 CZE 12-13 Klamovka --- 115495 No
Solarová Anežka 27 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Klamovka --- 115231 No
Stocková Lea 105 F 2011 CZE 7 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 114889 No
Straka Adam 103 M 2012 CZE 0-6 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 110986 No
Straková Karolína 87 F 2010 CZE 8 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 110987 No
Střelečková Martina 25 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Dukla Liberec --- 115082 No
Svoboda Dominik 38 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115054 No
Svobodová Laura 26 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115055 No
Šimečková Kateřina 22 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 114635 No
Šimečková Anna 88 F 2010 CZE 8 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 114636 No
Šimůnek Petr 113 M 2011 CZE 7 SK Kola Víšek --- 115136 No
Škvor Vojtěch 40 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Benešov --- 115152 No
Škvor Štěpán 66 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Benešov --- 115153 No
Šťastná Lucie 23 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 114772 No
Šťastný Pavel 83 M 2009 CZE 9 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 114773 No
Štibingrová Anna 24 F 2006 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha --- 115342 No
Štolba Jakub 11 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 110604 No
Štolba Tomáš 39 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 110606 No
Tabulka Štěpán 67 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 114865 No
Tabulková Barbora 78 F 2009 CZE 9 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 114866 No
Tlamichová Barbora 89 F 2010 CZE 8 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115297 No
Tlamichová Alice 121 F 2013 CZE 0-6 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115298 No
Tomek Matyáš 18 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Slavia Louňovice --- 115493 No
Tomková Kateřina 57 F 2007 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 115325 No
Tuček Štěpán 94 M 2010 CZE 8 Dukla Praha --- 115369 No
Tučková Anna 122 F 2013 CZE 0-6 Dukla Praha --- 115370 No
Tykal Ondřej 72 M 2007 CZE 10-11 HC Slavoj Velké Popovice --- 115490 No
Uldrichová Magdaléna 128 F 2014 CZE 0-6 Praha 2 --- 115471 No
Vejrychova Nikola 58 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 110641 No
Vích Damián 68 M 2008 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 115101 No
Vítková Sára 59 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Chotikov --- 115333 No
Vítková Nela 106 F 2011 CZE 7 Chotikov --- 115335 No
Vondrák Ondřej 69 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 114906 No
Vondráková Kateřina 3 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 114907 No
Vozobule Štěpán 95 M 2010 CZE 8 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115343 No
Vozobulová Viktorie 46 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115341 No
Záhorcová Anežka 111 F 2012 CZE 0-6 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115476 No
Záhorec Jonáš 85 M 2009 CZE 9 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115482 No
Zahrádka Vít 70 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115302 No
Zahrádková Ela 129 F 2015 CZE 0-6 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115469 No
Zahrádková Leontýna 126 F 2013 CZE 0-6 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115472 No
Zahrádková Ema 127 F 2015 CZE 0-6 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115473 No
Žižka Michal 71 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115160 No
Žižková Tereza 4 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115161 No

122 registered racers
>