Šlapanický aquatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Bařinová Adéla F 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- --- 110110 No
Bělohlávek Oliver Patrik M 2007 CZE 10-11 ATK Šlapanice --- 01:45 106400 No
Berka Leo M 2007 CZE 10-11 Skt Brankovice --- 02:00 108972 No
Bludský Matěj M 2010 CZE 8 TITAN TRILIFE --- 04:00 105502 No
Čech Ondřej M 2006 CZE 12-13 ATK --- 03:14 109057 No
Dobčák Martin M 2008 CZE 10-11 ATK Šlapanice --- 02:20 108886 No
Fila Adam M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 03:30 109041 No
Filová Julie F 2008 CZE 10-11 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 02:00 109042 No
Harapát Radim M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Šumperk --- 02:45 109054 No
Harásek Matyáš M 2009 CZE 9 HK Kroměříž --- 04:00 108885 No
Heřman Jakub M 2009 CZE 9 TJ Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou --- 01:47 106293 No
Heřmanová Lucie F 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou --- 01:33 106294 No
Horák Lukáš M 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- --- 110111 No
Kaděrová Jana F 1980 CZE 20-39 TJ Haná Prostějov --- 00:27 106397 No
Kraus Filip M 2007 CZE 10-11 LSKF-M --- 01:25 107526 No
Krupica Tomáš M 2003 CZE 14-15 ATK Šlapanice --- 02:45 108996 No
Křenová Petra F 2006 CZE 12-13 SKT Brankovice --- 03:50 109036 No
Lopour Šimon M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 03:30 109029 No
Otáhalová Monika F 2007 CZE 10-11 STK Brankovice --- 07:00 109053 No
Pink Lukáš M 2007 CZE 10-11 ATK Šlapanice --- 01:30 108694 No
Pinková Michaela F 2009 CZE 9 TJ Stadion Brno --- 04:00 108696 No
Procházková Leona F 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 02:58 108142 No
Procházková Jolana F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:40 108143 No
Richter David M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 02:20 105787 No
Růžička David M 2009 CZE 9 ATK Šlapanice --- 03:30 108697 No
Růžová Natálie F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 110109 No
Ryšavá Anna F 2008 CZE 10-11 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 01:30 108116 No
Ryšavá Emílie F 2005 CZE 12-13 Elite sport Boskovice --- 03:00 108117 No
Suchomelová Alžběta F 2007 CZE 10-11 AHA Vyškov --- 01:50 108915 No
Svobodník Nikola M 2005 CZE 12-13 ATK Šlapanice --- 03:06 109052 No
Svobodníková Agáta F 2010 CZE 8 --- --- --- 110108 No
Závodná Rozálie F 2007 CZE 10-11 Atletika Slavkov --- 03:00 109025 No
Zavřel Jiří M 2009 CZE 9 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 03:00 108946 No
Zavřelová Adéla F 2007 CZE 10-11 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 01:35 108945 No
Žáková Erika F 2006 CZE 12-13 SKT Brankovice --- 03:50 108969 No
Žáková Apolena F 2004 CZE 14-15 SKT Brankovice --- 03:30 108970 No

36 registered racers
>